Kết quả bóng đá Australia
- 26/03 15:45Li BăngAustralia0 - 1Second Circle / Bảng I
- 21/03 16:10AustraliaLi Băng1 - 0Second Circle / Bảng I
- 21/11 21:00PalestineAustralia0 - 1Vòng 2 / Bảng I
- 16/11 16:10AustraliaBangladesh4 - 0Vòng 2 / Bảng I
- 02/02 22:301 AustraliaHàn Quốc1 - 0Vòng Tứ kết
- 90phút [1-1], 120phút [1-2]
- 28/01 18:30AustraliaIndonesia2 - 0Vòng 1/8
- 23/01 18:30AustraliaUzbekistan1 - 0Vòng Bảng / Bảng B
- 18/01 18:30SyrianAustralia0 - 0Vòng Bảng / Bảng B
- 13/01 18:30AustraliaẤn Độ0 - 0Vòng Bảng / Bảng B
- 06/01 21:00BahrainAustralia0 - 1
- 24/03 14:30FQ QAS NữSouths United SC Nữ1 - 2
- 24/03 14:00Robina City FC NữVirginia United SC Nữ4 - 1
- 23/03 16:30Mitchelton NữEastern Suburbs SC Nữ2 - 1
- 23/03 12:00Brisbane City NữPeninsula Power Nữ1 - 0
- 22/03 17:30Logan Lightning NữBroadbeach United SC Nữ4 - 0
- 22/03 17:30Queensland LionsNữBrisbane Olympic Nữ2 - 0
- 23/03 15:30Adelaide OlympicCampbelltown City SC0 - 1Vòng 4
- 23/03 11:00Croydon KingsAdelaide United FC (Youth)1 - 1Vòng 4
- 22/03 16:45Adelaide Comets FCPara Hills Knlghts SC1 - 0Vòng 4
- 22/03 16:45Adelaide City FCWhite City Woodville0 - 0Vòng 4
- 22/03 16:15Metrostars SCModbury Jets 11 - 0Vòng 4
- 22/03 16:001 Adelaide PanthersAdelaide Raiders SC1 - 1Vòng 4
- 23/03 12:00Fremantle City U20Armadale SC U200 - 0Vòng 2
- 23/03 12:00Inglewood United U20Western Knights U200 - 0Vòng 2
- 23/03 12:00Bayswater U20Olympic Kingsway U202 - 0Vòng 2
- 23/03 12:00Pires U20Stirling Macedonia U200 - 0Vòng 2
- 23/03 12:00Perth RedStar FC U20Balcatta U203 - 2Vòng 2
- 23/03 16:00Dianella White EaglesMandurah City 10 - 1
- 23/03 14:00UWA-Nedlands FCGosnells City0 - 0
- 23/03 14:00Sorrento F.C.Joondalup United0 - 0
- 23/03 14:00Cockburn CityRocking ham City0 - 0
- 23/03 14:00Murdoch Uni MelvilleKingsley Westside0 - 1
- 23/03 15:30Adelaide Cobras FCWest Adelaide SC0 - 1Vòng 4
- 23/03 13:00Adelaide VipersCumberland United FC1 - 2Vòng 4
- 23/03 11:30Salisbury UnitedAdelaide Victory2 - 0Vòng 4
- 23/03 11:30Playford City PatriotsSturt Lions 11 - 1Vòng 4
- 23/03 11:30Fulham United FCAdelaide Blue Eagles1 - 1Vòng 4
- 22/03 16:45West Torrens BirkallaWestern Strikers SC1 - 0Vòng 4
- 24/03 11:30Sydney UnitedSutherland Sharks1 - 0Vòng 7
- 24/03 11:00Wollongong WolvesWestern Sydney Wanderers AM0 - 0Vòng 7
- 23/03 15:152 St George City FABlacktown City Demons 10 - 0Vòng 7
- 23/03 15:00St George SaintsA.P.I.A. Leichhardt Tigers 12 - 0Vòng 7
- 23/03 15:00Hills BrumbiesRockdale City Suns0 - 2Vòng 7
- 23/03 15:00Marconi StallionsSydney FC (Youth) 10 - 0Vòng 7
- 23/03 13:30Spirit FCCentral Coast Mariners (Youth)1 - 0Vòng 7
- 22/03 15:401 Manly UnitedSydney Olympic0 - 2Vòng 7
- 24/03 14:30Hakoah Sydney City East U20SD Raiders U200 - 2
- 24/03 09:30Sydney United 58 U20Sutherland Sharks U200 - 0
- 23/03 13:00Macarthur Rams U20Dulwich Hill U20 10 - 0
- 23/03 13:00Dunbar Rovers FC U20Bankstown City Lions U200 - 0
- 23/03 13:00Nepean FC U20Bonnyrigg White Eagles U201 - 1
- 23/03 13:00Hills Brumbies U20Rockdale City Suns U202 - 2
- 23/03 13:00St.George Saints U20APIA Leichhardt Tigers U202 - 1
- 23/03 13:00Canterbury Bankstown U20Inter Lions U200 - 1
- 23/03 13:00Marconi Stallions U20Sydney FC U201 - 0
- 23/03 13:00St George City FA U20Blacktown City FC U200 - 1
- 23/03 11:001 UNSW FC U20Blacktown Spartans U200 - 0
- 23/03 12:00Weston Workers ReservesBroadmeadow Magic Reserves0 - 0
- 23/03 11:00Maitland FC ReservesAdamstown Rosebud Reserves0 - 0
- 23/03 10:00New Lambton FC ReservesLake Macquarie Reserves4 - 1
- 23/03 10:00Cooks Hill United ReservesValentine Phoenix Reserves2 - 1
- 23/03 08:30Edgeworth Eagles ReservesCharlestown Azzurri Reserves0 - 0
- 25/03 16:30FC Bulleen LionsWerribee City2 - 0Vòng 7
- 24/03 11:00Melbourne Victory FC (Youth)Melbourne Heart (Youth)1 - 0Vòng 7
- 24/03 10:00Western United FC NPLCaroline Springs George Cross 13 - 2Vòng 7
- 23/03 11:00North Geelong WarriorsNorthcote City0 - 1Vòng 7
- 22/03 16:30Eastern Lions SCPreston Lions1 - 2Vòng 7
- 22/03 16:30Brunswick CityLangwarrin0 - 1Vòng 7
- 22/03 16:30Bentleigh greensKingston City0 - 0Vòng 7
- 24/03 14:50Bulls Academy NữApia L Tigers Nữ3 - 2Vòng 4
- 24/03 13:00Illawarra Stingrays NữBlacktown SpartansNữ2 - 1Vòng 4
- 24/03 13:00Maca Searle NữGladesville Ravens Nữ0 - 0Vòng 4
- 24/03 13:00UNSW FC (W)Sydney Olympic FC Nữ1 - 3Vòng 4
- 24/03 12:40Football NSW Institute NữNorthern Tigers FC Nữ1 - 0Vòng 4
- 23/03 11:00NWS Spirit NữManly Utd Nữ2 - 1Vòng 4
- 23/03 17:30Darwin OlympicsCasuarina FC1 - 3
- 23/03 15:30Darwin HeartsPort Darwin FC3 - 0
- 22/03 18:00Garuda FCUniversity Azzurri FC0 - 4
- 22/03 16:00Mindil AcesHellenic AC0 - 0
- 23/03 16:15University of QueenslandRedcliffe PCYC3 - 1Vòng 4
- 23/03 16:00Springfield UnitedWestern Spirit0 - 1Vòng 4
- 23/03 15:00Virginia UnitedCentenary Stormers1 - 1Vòng 4
- 23/03 15:00Newmarket SFCMount Gravatt Hawks1 - 1Vòng 4
- 23/03 15:00Acacia RidgeNorth Brisbane0 - 0Vòng 4
- 22/03 17:302 North Pine UnitedBrisbane Knights1 - 2Vòng 4
- 23/03 14:001 Perth RedStarBalcatta FC0 - 1Vòng 2
- 23/03 14:00Perth Glory (Youth)Floreat Athena1 - 1Vòng 2
- 23/03 14:00Inglewood UnitedWestern Knights0 - 0Vòng 2
- 23/03 14:00Fremantle CityArmadale SC1 - 0Vòng 2
- 23/03 14:00Bayswater CityOlympic Kingsway SC0 - 0Vòng 2
- 22/03 18:001 Perth SCStirling Macedonia 12 - 0Vòng 2
- 24/03 12:30Hake Ya Dong in Sydney CitySD Raiders FC1 - 0Vòng 7
- 23/03 15:00Macarthur RamsDulwich Hill SC2 - 1Vòng 7
- 23/03 15:00Dunbar Rovers FCBankstown City Lions0 - 0Vòng 7
- 23/03 15:001 Rydalmere Lions FCMt Druitt Town Rangers FC1 - 0Vòng 7
- 23/03 15:00Canterbury Bankstown FCInter Lions1 - 0Vòng 7
- 23/03 15:00Nepean Football ClubBonnyrigg White Eagles0 - 3Vòng 7
- 23/03 14:40Northern TigersBulls Academy0 - 1Vòng 7
- 23/03 13:00University NSWBlacktown Spartans1 - 0Vòng 7
- 28/03 15:00Central Coast Mariners (W)Western United Nữ0 - 0Vòng 15
- 27/03 12:00Canberra United NữSydney FC Nữ0 - 0Vòng 17
- 24/03 12:00Sydney FC NữAdelaide United Nữ2 - 0Vòng 21
- 24/03 12:00Brisbane Roar NữPerth Glory Nữ2 - 0Vòng 21
- 24/03 10:00Canberra United NữWellington Phoenix Nữ0 - 0Vòng 21
- 23/03 14:00WS Wanderers NữWestern United Nữ1 - 1Vòng 21
- 23/03 12:001 Newcastle Jets NữMelbourne Victory Nữ1 - 1Vòng 21
- 23/03 12:00Melbourne City NữCentral Coast Mariners (W)2 - 0Vòng 21
- 24/03 15:15Broadbeach UnitedSt George Willawong FC1 - 1Vòng 5
- 23/03 16:00Moreton City IIEastern Suburbs Brisbane0 - 0Vòng 5
- 23/03 15:30Logan LightningSWQ Thunder1 - 0Vòng 5
- 23/03 15:00Southside EaglesCaboolture FC1 - 0Vòng 5
- 23/03 15:00Ipswich CityBrisbane Strikers0 - 3Vòng 5
- 23/03 14:151 Mitchelton FCCapalaba Bulldogs1 - 3Vòng 5
- 23/03 16:20North Sunshine EaglesBeaumaris1 - 1
- 23/03 14:30FC Melbourne SrbijaBoroondara0 - 0
- 23/03 11:00DovetonBrunswick Juventus0 - 3
- 22/03 16:30Pascoe Vale SCNunawading City1 - 1
- 22/03 15:30Box Hill United SCEssendon Royals2 - 1
- 22/03 16:301 Springvale White EaglesMalvern City0 - 0
- 22/03 16:10Eastern UnitedThe Cove FC0 - 0
- 23/03 13:30West Torrens Birkalla NữAdelaide University Nữ1 - 1
- 23/03 11:30West Adelaide NữMetropolis United Nữ2 - 0
- 23/03 09:15Adelaide Comets NữSalisbury Inter Nữ1 - 1
- 22/03 14:30Adelaide City NữSturt Lions (W)2 - 0
- 24/03 13:30Brisbane Olympic United FCGold Coast Knights0 - 0Vòng 5
- 24/03 12:00Brisbane Roar (Youth)Wynnum Wolves 10 - 1Vòng 5
- 23/03 15:15Rochedale RoversPeninsula Power0 - 0Vòng 5
- 23/03 14:15Brisbane CityRedlands United FC 10 - 0Vòng 5
- 24/03 15:451 Brisbane Olympic FC U23Gold Coast Knights U232 - 0
- 24/03 14:30Brisbane Roar U23WDSC Wolves U231 - 2
- 24/03 13:00Broadbeach United U23St George Willawong FC U230 - 0
- 23/03 16:151 Brisbane City U23Redlands United U233 - 1
- 23/03 13:45Moreton City Excelsior B U23Eastern Suburbs U23(AUS)0 - 1
- 23/03 13:15Logan Lightning U23SWQ Thunder U231 - 0
- 23/03 13:00Rochedale Rovers U23Peninsula Power U232 - 1
- 23/03 12:45Southside Eagles U23Caboolture FC U230 - 1
- 23/03 12:45Ipswich FC U23Brisbane Strikers U23 10 - 1
- 23/03 10:00Mitchelton U23Capalaba Bulldogs U23 12 - 1
- 24/03 12:00Melbourne Knights U23Hume City U231 - 3Vòng 7
- 24/03 08:00St Albans Saints U23Manningham United Blues U234 - 0Vòng 7
- 23/03 16:00Port Melbourne U23Altona Magic U230 - 0Vòng 7
- 23/03 11:00Green Gully U23Dandenong Thunder U231 - 1Vòng 7
- 23/03 08:30Moreland City U23Dandenong City U230 - 1Vòng 7
- 23/03 14:00Dianella White Eagles ReservesMandurah City FC Reserves3 - 2
- 23/03 12:00Murdoch University Melville FC ReservesKingsley Westside Reserves1 - 0
- 28/03 14:30Adelaide Victory ReservesPlayford Reserves0 - 0
- 28/03 14:30Adelaide Blue Eagles ReserveAdelaide Vipers Reserve 12 - 1
- 27/03 16:45Adelaide United ReservesNorth Eastern MetroStars Reserve3 - 0
- 25/03 16:00Modbury Jets ReservesCroydon Kings Reserve1 - 1
- 23/03 13:15Adelaide Olympic ReserveCampbelltown City Reserve0 - 1
- 23/03 13:00Adelaide Cobras ReservesWest Adelaide Reserve1 - 0
- 23/03 10:45Adelaide Vipers ReserveCumberland United Reserves2 - 0
- 23/03 09:15Salisbury Utd ReservesAdelaide Victory Reserves0 - 0
- 23/03 09:15South Adelaide ReservesAdelaide Raiders SC Reserve1 - 2
- 23/03 09:15North Eastern MetroStars ReserveModbury Jets Reserves0 - 1
- 23/03 09:15Fulham United FC ReservesAdelaide Blue Eagles Reserve0 - 1
- 23/03 09:15Playford ReservesSturt Lions Reserves0 - 0
- 23/03 08:45West Torrens Birkalla BWestern Strikers Reserves1 - 1
- 23/03 08:30Adelaide City ReserveWhite City FK Beograd Reserves0 - 0
- 22/03 14:30Adelaide Comets ReservePara Hills Reserves 13 - 1
- 23/03 12:45Launceston CityGlenorchy Knights FC0 - 1Vòng 2
- 23/03 12:30Kingborough LionsRiverside Olympic 13 - 0Vòng 2
- 23/03 10:151 LAN ThurstonDevonport City4 - 2Vòng 2
- 23/03 10:00South HobartHobart Zebras0 - 0Vòng 2
- 23/03 11:15West Torrens Birkalla Reserves NữAdelaide University Reserve Nữ3 - 0
- 23/03 09:15West Adelaide Reserve NữMetro United FC Reserves Nữ1 - 0
- 28/03 15:45LangwarrinDoveton2 - 1Vòng loại
- 28/03 15:30Melbourne KnightsSouth Melbourne0 - 0Vòng loại
- 28/03 15:30Heidelberg UnitedSunbury United1 - 0Vòng loại
- 28/03 15:30Springvale White EaglesSt Kilda1 - 3Vòng loại
- 27/03 16:30StrathmoreGippsland United0 - 1Vòng loại
- 27/03 16:30Hume CityAlbion Rovers FC 14 - 0Vòng loại
- 27/03 15:301 Western EaglesKnox City 21 - 1Vòng loại
- 27/03 15:15Box Hill United SCCaroline Springs George Cross1 - 3Vòng loại
- 25/03 14:15Bulleen Lions U23Werribee City U232 - 0
- 23/03 15:00Avondale FCHeidelberg United0 - 0Vòng 7
- 23/03 14:001 Port MelbourneAltona Magic0 - 0Vòng 7
- 23/03 11:00Moreland CityDandenong City SC0 - 2Vòng 7
- 22/03 16:30Oakleigh CannonsSouth Melbourne0 - 0Vòng 7
- 22/03 16:00Green Gully CavaliersDandenong Thunder1 - 0Vòng 7
- 22/03 15:30St Albans SaintsManningham United Blues 11 - 0Vòng 7
- 22/03 15:301 Melbourne KnightsHume City1 - 2Vòng 7
- 24/03 14:151 North StarGrange Thistle SC 11 - 1Vòng 4
- 24/03 13:301 Ipswich knights SCSouths United0 - 1Vòng 4
- 23/03 16:00Samford RangesNorth Lakes United1 - 1Vòng 4
- 23/03 15:00Pine HillsMagic United TFA 12 - 1Vòng 4
- 23/03 15:00Maroochydore Swans FCTaringa Rovers3 - 0Vòng 4
- 22/03 17:30Bayside United FCHolland Park Hawks FC 10 - 2Vòng 4
- 23/03 16:00Boroondara Eagles NữAlamein Nữ1 - 0Vòng 2
- 23/03 12:00Bentleigh Greens (W)Box Hill Nữ0 - 0Vòng 2
- 23/03 11:00FC Bulleen Lions NữHeidelberg United Nữ1 - 1Vòng 2
- 23/03 11:00Calder United SC NữEssendon Royals Nữ0 - 1Vòng 2
- 23/03 11:00Emerging Athlete Program NữBrunswick Juventus Nữ1 - 1Vòng 2
- 27/03 15:30Kingston City U23Melbourne City U231 - 4
- 24/03 08:10Melbourne Victory U23Melbourne City U230 - 0
- 23/03 08:40North Geelong Warriors U23Northcote City U233 - 1
- 23/03 15:00Bankstown United FCGladesville Ryde Magic2 - 0
- 23/03 15:00Inner West HawksSouth Coast Flame FC 13 - 0
- 23/03 15:00Camden Tigers SCFraser Park FC1 - 0
- 23/03 13:00Central Coast United FCSydney University1 - 0
- 22/03 16:00Western RagePCYC Parramatta Eagles0 - 1
- 22/03 16:00Hawkesbury City SCProspect United Soccer Club0 - 2
- 23/03 15:001 Adamstown Rosebud NữNew Lambton FC Nữ1 - 0
- 23/03 12:00Newcastle Olympic FC NữCharlestown Azzuri Nữ0 - 1
- 23/03 14:00Weston Workers FCBroadmeadow Magic0 - 2Vòng 5
- 23/03 13:00MaitlandAdamstown Rosebuds FC0 - 1Vòng 5
- 23/03 12:30Cooks Hill UnitedValentine0 - 1Vòng 5
- 23/03 12:00New Lambton FCLake Macquarie0 - 0Vòng 5
- 23/03 10:30Lambton JarvisNewcastle Olympic1 - 0Vòng 5
- 23/03 10:30Edgeworth Eagles FCCharleston City Blues0 - 1Vòng 5
Cập nhật: