League Promotion Group Relegation Group A Relegation Group B
1 | ACS Viitorul Selimbar | 19 | 12 | 6 | 1 | 23 | 9 | 14 | 42 | H H T T H T |
2 | FC Unirea 2004 Slobozia | 19 | 12 | 4 | 3 | 22 | 8 | 14 | 40 | H T T B T T |
3 | Corvinul Hunedoara | 19 | 11 | 4 | 4 | 30 | 16 | 14 | 37 | H T T B T B |
4 | Gloria Buzau | 19 | 10 | 4 | 5 | 31 | 21 | 10 | 34 | T B T T B T |
5 | CS Mioveni | 19 | 9 | 6 | 4 | 20 | 9 | 11 | 33 | B T T B T H |
6 | FK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc | 19 | 9 | 5 | 5 | 19 | 14 | 5 | 32 | T T T T T H |
7 | Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt | 19 | 9 | 4 | 6 | 30 | 17 | 13 | 31 | T B T T B T |
8 | CSA Steaua Bucuresti | 19 | 7 | 7 | 5 | 37 | 24 | 13 | 28 | T B B T B T |
9 | Chindia Targoviste | 19 | 7 | 7 | 5 | 27 | 14 | 13 | 28 | T H H T T B |
10 | Scolar Resita | 19 | 7 | 6 | 6 | 28 | 25 | 3 | 27 | T H T H T B |
11 | Metaloglobus | 19 | 6 | 8 | 5 | 20 | 22 | -2 | 26 | T H H T T H |
12 | Concordia Chiajna | 19 | 6 | 7 | 6 | 24 | 18 | 6 | 25 | H H B B B T |
13 | CSM Slatina | 19 | 6 | 7 | 6 | 16 | 18 | -2 | 25 | B T B H T H |
14 | Arges | 19 | 6 | 6 | 7 | 17 | 16 | 1 | 24 | B T B T B T |
15 | ACS Dumbravita | 19 | 6 | 5 | 8 | 19 | 22 | -3 | 23 | B B B B T H |
16 | ACS Viitorul Pandurii Targu Jiu | 19 | 5 | 8 | 6 | 16 | 28 | -12 | 23 | T T B B B B |
17 | Tunari | 19 | 3 | 7 | 9 | 16 | 32 | -16 | 16 | B H B T H B |
18 | Unirea Dej | 19 | 4 | 1 | 14 | 13 | 35 | -22 | 13 | B B T B B B |
19 | Alexandria | 19 | 2 | 3 | 14 | 10 | 29 | -19 | 9 | B B B B B H |
20 | Progresul Spartac | 19 | 0 | 1 | 18 | 9 | 50 | -41 | 1 | B B B B B B |
1 | FC Unirea 2004 Slobozia | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 47 | empty empty T T B H |
2 | ACS Viitorul Selimbar | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 | 45 | empty empty B H H H |
3 | Corvinul Hunedoara | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 42 | empty empty H H T B |
4 | FK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 39 | empty empty T B H T |
5 | Gloria Buzau | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 38 | empty empty H H H H |
6 | CS Mioveni | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 | 36 | empty empty B H H H |
1 | Scolar Resita | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 31 | empty empty empty H B T |
2 | Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 6 | -4 | 31 | empty empty empty empty B B |
3 | Arges | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 30 | empty empty empty empty T T |
4 | Metaloglobus | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 30 | empty empty empty T H B |
5 | ACS Dumbravita | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 5 | -3 | 26 | empty empty empty B T B |
6 | Unirea Dej | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 17 | empty empty empty empty H T |
7 | Alexandria | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 13 | empty empty empty T H B |
1 | CSA Steaua Bucuresti | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 34 | empty empty empty empty T T |
2 | Concordia Chiajna | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 34 | empty empty empty T T T |
3 | Chindia Targoviste | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 4 | -1 | 31 | empty empty empty T B B |
4 | ACS Viitorul Pandurii Targu Jiu | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 29 | empty empty empty B T T |
5 | CSM Slatina | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | -1 | 26 | empty empty empty empty H B |
6 | Tunari | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | -1 | 17 | empty empty empty empty B H |
7 | Progresul Spartac | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 8 | -6 | 1 | empty empty empty B B B |