Kết quả bóng đá Đan Mạch
- 27/03 02:15Đan MạchĐảo Faroe1 - 0
- 24/03 02:00Đan MạchThụy Sĩ0 - 0
- 21/11 02:45Bắc IrelandĐan Mạch0 - 0Vòng loại / Bảng H
- 18/11 02:45Đan MạchSlovenia1 - 1Vòng loại / Bảng H
- 18/10 01:45San MarinoĐan Mạch0 - 1Vòng loại / Bảng H
- 15/10 01:45Đan MạchKazakhstan2 - 0Vòng loại / Bảng H
- 10/09 22:59Phần LanĐan Mạch0 - 0Vòng loại / Bảng H
- 08/09 01:45Đan MạchSan Marino3 - 0Vòng loại / Bảng H
- 20/06 01:45SloveniaĐan Mạch1 - 1Vòng loại / Bảng H
- 17/06 01:45Đan MạchBắc Ireland0 - 0Vòng loại / Bảng H
- 20/04 00:00Randers FCOdense BK0 - 0Vòng 4
- 16/04 00:00SilkeborgNordsjaelland0 - 0Vòng 3
- 14/04 22:59MidtjyllandFC Copenhagen2 - 1Vòng 3
- 14/04 21:00Aarhus AGFBrondby IF1 - 1Vòng 3
- 14/04 19:00VejleRanders FC0 - 1Vòng 3
- 14/04 19:00LyngbyHvidovre IF0 - 0Vòng 3
- 13/04 00:00Odense BKViborg1 - 1Vòng 3
- 09/04 00:00Brondby IFSilkeborg0 - 0Vòng 2
- 07/04 22:591 Aarhus AGFMidtjylland0 - 1Vòng 2
- 07/04 21:00NordsjaellandFC Copenhagen2 - 0Vòng 2
- 07/04 19:00VejleViborg0 - 0Vòng 2
- 07/04 19:00Hvidovre IFRanders FC0 - 2Vòng 2
- 06/04 00:00LyngbyOdense BK0 - 0Vòng 2
- 03/04 00:001 Odense BKVejle0 - 1Vòng 1
- 01/04 22:59SilkeborgAarhus AGF1 - 1Vòng 1
- 01/04 21:00MidtjyllandNordsjaelland0 - 1Vòng 1
- 01/04 19:00FC CopenhagenBrondby IF1 - 0Vòng 1
- 31/03 21:00ViborgHvidovre IF1 - 0Vòng 1
- 31/03 19:00Randers FCLyngby3 - 1Vòng 1
- 12/04 02:30Aarhus AGFNordsjaelland0 - 0Bán kết
- 11/04 22:59FredericiaSilkeborg2 - 0Bán kết
- 20/04 00:30Vorup FBAC Horsens 22 - 3
- 20/04 00:00Slagelse BIHerlev IF0 - 1
- 20/04 00:00Gorslev IFGlostrup FK0 - 1
- 20/04 00:00Nr. sundbyHorsholm-Usserod IK1 - 2
- 20/04 00:001 Vinder Vatanspor-VRIFjordager IF0 - 0
- 19/04 23:30Valle BrooklynNæstved IF 21 - 2
- 19/04 23:30Aarhus Fremad 2Viby IF0 - 3
- 19/04 22:59Tarnby FFSkjold1 - 0
- 13/04 20:30Vorup FBMarienlyst2 - 0
- 13/04 19:00Næstved IF 2Ledoje-Smorum Fodbold0 - 0
- 13/04 19:00SkjoldGorslev IF0 - 0
- 13/04 18:30NorresundbyB 1909 Odense0 - 0
- 13/04 18:30KjellerupOKS1 - 0
- 13/04 18:00DalumVinder Vatanspor-VRI0 - 0
- 13/04 18:00Tarup Paarup IFVarde0 - 0
- 13/04 18:00B 1913 OdenseRingkobing0 - 0
- 13/04 18:00Frederikssund IKNr. sundby0 - 0
- 13/04 18:00Karlslunde IFTarnby FF3 - 0
- 13/04 17:00Glostrup FKAllerod0 - 0
- 13/04 00:00Horsholm-Usserod IKBronshoj2 - 2
- 06/04 19:00Tarup Paarup IFDalum1 - 0
- 06/04 19:00KjellerupAaB 21 - 1
- 06/04 19:00NorresundbyVarde4 - 1
- 06/04 19:00Karlslunde IFLedoje-Smorum Fodbold1 - 0
- 06/04 19:00Aarhus Fremad 2Horsens Freja0 - 0
- 06/04 19:00Tarnby FFHerlev IF2 - 0
- 06/04 19:00B1908Ringsted1 - 0
- 06/04 19:00Vinder Vatanspor-VRIVorup FB0 - 1
- 06/04 19:00AB TarnbyAllerod0 - 0
- 06/04 19:00HedenstedMarienlyst0 - 0
- 14/04 20:00Fortuna Hjorring NữHB Koge Nữ0 - 0Vòng 4
- 14/04 00:00Kolding BK NữNordsjaelland Nữ0 - 1Vòng 4
- 13/04 19:00Odense BK NữOsterbro IF Nữ2 - 0Vòng 4
- 13/04 19:00Aalborg NữThisted FC Nữ0 - 0Vòng 4
- 13/04 19:00Boldklubben AF 1893 NữNaestved HG Nữ0 - 0Vòng 4
- 13/04 19:00AGF Kvindefodbold APS NữBrondby IF Nữ1 - 1Vòng 4
- 30/03 21:00Fortuna Hjorring NữAGF Kvindefodbold APS Nữ0 - 0Vòng 3
- 30/03 20:30Osterbro IF NữThisted FC Nữ0 - 0Vòng 3
- 30/03 20:00Naestved HG NữOdense BK Nữ0 - 0Vòng 3
- 30/03 20:00Nordsjaelland NữBrondby IF Nữ0 - 1Vòng 3
- 19/04 17:00Odense BK U19Esbjerg U19 10 - 0Vòng 21
- 17/04 23:30Silkeborg U19Horsens U192 - 0Vòng 25
- 16/04 19:00Randers Freja U19Nordsjaelland U190 - 1Vòng 15
- 13/04 18:00FC Kobenhavn U19Silkeborg U194 - 0Vòng 20
- 13/04 18:00Midtjylland U19Odense BK U191 - 0Vòng 20
- 13/04 18:00Randers Freja U19Aalborg BK U194 - 0Vòng 20
- 13/04 18:00Lyngby Fodbold Club U19Sonderjyske U192 - 2Vòng 20
- 13/04 16:45Esbjerg U19Horsens U191 - 1Vòng 20
- 10/04 19:00Lyngby Fodbold Club U19FC Kobenhavn U191 - 1Vòng 2
- 07/04 18:00Silkeborg U19Midtjylland U190 - 0Vòng 19
- 06/04 19:00Aarhus AGF U19FC Kobenhavn U190 - 0Vòng 19
- 06/04 18:00Aalborg BK U19BrondbyU190 - 0Vòng 19
- 06/04 17:30Horsens U19Lyngby Fodbold Club U190 - 0Vòng 19
- 06/04 17:30Sonderjyske U19Esbjerg U190 - 0Vòng 19
- 06/04 17:30Odense BK U19Randers Freja U190 - 0Vòng 19
- 06/04 17:30Vejle U19Nordsjaelland U190 - 0Vòng 19
- 03/04 22:00BrondbyU19Lyngby Fodbold Club U191 - 0Vòng 24
- 03/04 19:00Esbjerg U19FC Kobenhavn U190 - 3Vòng 15
- 30/03 20:15Esbjerg U19Vejle U190 - 0Vòng 18
- 30/03 20:00Lyngby Fodbold Club U19Aarhus AGF U190 - 0Vòng 18
- 30/03 19:00Randers Freja U19Horsens U190 - 0Vòng 18
- 20/04 00:00Hillerod FodboldHerfolge Boldklub Koge0 - 0Vòng 4
- 20/04 00:00B93 CopenhagenNaestved1 - 0Vòng 4
- 20/04 00:00AC HorsensHelsingor0 - 0Vòng 4
- 18/04 22:59SonderjyskeVendsyssel0 - 0Vòng 4
- 14/04 19:00FredericiaSonderjyske0 - 1Vòng 3
- 13/04 23:30HelsingorHillerod Fodbold2 - 0Vòng 3
- 13/04 18:00Kolding FCVendsyssel0 - 0Vòng 3
- 12/04 23:40HobroAalborg0 - 0Vòng 3
- 12/04 23:30Herfolge Boldklub KogeB93 Copenhagen1 - 2Vòng 3
- 12/04 23:30NaestvedAC Horsens0 - 2Vòng 3
- 07/04 20:00VendsysselAalborg 11 - 2Vòng 2
- 07/04 18:00NaestvedHerfolge Boldklub Koge2 - 1Vòng 2
- 06/04 19:001 SonderjyskeHobro1 - 0Vòng 2
- 06/04 18:30Kolding FCFredericia1 - 0Vòng 2
- 06/04 00:00AC HorsensHillerod Fodbold1 - 0Vòng 2
- 06/04 00:00B93 CopenhagenHelsingor1 - 0Vòng 2
- 02/04 23:30FredericiaVendsyssel1 - 1Vòng 1
- 01/04 20:00Herfolge Boldklub KogeAC Horsens1 - 0Vòng 1
- 01/04 20:00HobroKolding FC0 - 0Vòng 1
- 01/04 19:00Hillerod FodboldB93 Copenhagen1 - 0Vòng 1
- 31/03 19:001 HelsingorNaestved1 - 1Vòng 1
- 30/03 22:30AalborgSonderjyske0 - 0Vòng 1
- 15/04 20:00Aarhus AGF ReserveVejle Reserve2 - 0Vòng 1
- 15/04 20:00Sonderjyske ReserveHvidovre IF Reserve2 - 0
- 15/04 18:00Lyngby ReserveBrondby Reserve0 - 0Vòng 1
- 08/04 19:00Vejle ReserveEsbjerg FB Reserve1 - 0
- 17/04 19:00Nordsjaelland U17AalborgU170 - 0Vòng 23
- 16/04 21:00LYNGBY FODBOLD CLUB U17AGF Viby U170 - 0Vòng 6
- 13/04 20:15Randers FC U17AalborgU170 - 1Vòng 18
- 13/04 20:151 LYNGBY FODBOLD CLUB U17Sonderjyske U170 - 1Vòng 18
- 13/04 20:15Midtjylland U17Odense BK U170 - 3Vòng 18
- 13/04 20:00FC Kobenhavn U17Silkeborg IF U171 - 0Vòng 18
- 13/04 19:15Esbjerg FB U17Horsens U172 - 0Vòng 18
- 10/04 18:00Nordsjaelland U17AGF Viby U171 - 0Vòng 14
- 09/04 22:59Midtjylland U17Sonderjyske U171 - 1Vòng 16
- 06/04 21:15AGF Viby U17FC Kobenhavn U170 - 0Vòng 17
- 06/04 20:30Silkeborg IF U17Midtjylland U170 - 0Vòng 17
- 06/04 20:15AalborgU17Brondby IFU170 - 0Vòng 17
- 06/04 20:00Horsens U17LYNGBY FODBOLD CLUB U170 - 0Vòng 17
- 06/04 20:00VejleU17Nordsjaelland U170 - 0Vòng 17
- 06/04 20:00Odense BK U17Randers FC U170 - 0Vòng 17
- 06/04 19:45Sonderjyske U17Esbjerg FB U170 - 0Vòng 17
- 30/03 21:15Randers FC U17Horsens U170 - 0Vòng 16
- 30/03 21:00Brondby IFU17Odense BK U170 - 0Vòng 16
- 14/04 19:00Team Viborg NữKolding IF II Nữ0 - 0
- 13/04 19:30Solrod NữSkovlunde IF Nữ0 - 0Vòng 1
- 13/04 18:00Sundby BK NữASA Aarhus Nữ1 - 0Vòng 1
- 20/04 00:00Fremad AmagerFA 20000 - 1Vòng 2
- 20/04 00:00RoskildeAB Copenhagen0 - 0Vòng 2
- 19/04 00:00EsbjergMiddelfart G og2 - 0Vòng 2
- 14/04 19:00AB CopenhagenEsbjerg0 - 0Vòng 1
- 14/04 19:00Thisted FCFremad Amager0 - 2Vòng 1
- 13/04 19:00BrabrandHIK Hellerup0 - 0Vòng 1
- 13/04 19:00Middelfart G ogAarhus Fremad0 - 0Vòng 1
- 13/04 18:45FA 2000Skive IK1 - 1Vòng 1
- 13/04 00:00Nykobing FCRoskilde0 - 2Vòng 1
- 06/04 19:00Aarhus FremadNykobing FC1 - 0Vòng 22
- 06/04 19:00EsbjergSkive IK0 - 0Vòng 22
- 06/04 19:00HIK HellerupBrabrand2 - 2Vòng 22
- 06/04 19:00Thisted FCFremad Amager0 - 2Vòng 22
- 06/04 19:00AB CopenhagenMiddelfart G og0 - 3Vòng 22
- 06/04 19:00FA 2000Roskilde0 - 1Vòng 22
- 02/04 00:00Fremad AmagerAB Copenhagen 10 - 0Vòng 21
- 01/04 20:00Nykobing FCFA 20001 - 0Vòng 21
- 01/04 19:00Middelfart G ogThisted FC2 - 0Vòng 21
- 01/04 19:00BrabrandEsbjerg1 - 1Vòng 21
- 01/04 19:00RoskildeAarhus Fremad0 - 1Vòng 21
- 01/04 18:00Skive IKHIK Hellerup1 - 1Vòng 21
- 14/04 18:00HolbaekVSK Arhus1 - 1Vòng 1
- 14/04 18:00BK AvartaIshoj IF1 - 0Vòng 1
- 14/04 18:00Holstebro BKIF Lyseng2 - 0Vòng 1
- 13/04 19:00NaesbyBK Frem1 - 3Vòng 1
- 13/04 19:00VegarYoung Boys FD1 - 0Vòng 1
- 13/04 18:00VanloseSfB Oure0 - 0Vòng 1
- 06/04 19:00BK AvartaNaesby0 - 1Vòng 22
- 06/04 19:00HolbaekVanlose0 - 0Vòng 22
- 06/04 19:00VegarHolstebro BK0 - 1Vòng 22
- 06/04 19:00Young Boys FDIF Lyseng2 - 1Vòng 22
- 06/04 19:00BK FremVSK Arhus0 - 0Vòng 22
- 06/04 19:00SfB OureIshoj IF1 - 0Vòng 22
- 01/04 19:00Holstebro BKHolbaek 20 - 0Vòng 21
- 01/04 19:00NaesbySfB Oure0 - 1Vòng 21
- 01/04 18:30VSK ArhusBK Avarta3 - 0Vòng 21
- 01/04 18:00VanloseYoung Boys FD0 - 0Vòng 21
- 01/04 18:00Ishoj IFBK Frem0 - 1Vòng 21
- 01/04 18:00IF LysengVegar0 - 0Vòng 21
- 17/04 00:00Vanlose U21Ledoje-Smorum U211 - 0
- 09/04 00:30Fort Reuben 1908U21KastrupU210 - 0
Cập nhật: