Lịch thi đấu bóng đá Đảo Síp
- 30/03 00:00Apollon Limassol FCAE Zakakiou-Vòng 6
- 30/03 00:00Doxa KatokopiasOthellos Athienou-Vòng 6
- 31/03 00:00AEL LimassolEthnikos Achnas FC-Vòng 6
- 31/03 00:00Nea SalamisKarmiotissa Polemidion-Vòng 6
- 31/03 21:00AEK LarnacaAPOEL Nicosia-Vòng 5
- 31/03 22:59Aris LimassolAnorthosis Famagusta FC-Vòng 5
- 31/03 23:30Omonia Nicosia FCAEP Paphos-Vòng 5
- 03/04 21:00Ethnikos Achnas FCDoxa Katokopias-Vòng 7
- 03/04 22:59Othellos AthienouApollon Limassol FC-Vòng 7
- 03/04 22:59Karmiotissa PolemidionAEL Limassol-Vòng 7
- 04/04 22:59AE ZakakiouNea Salamis-Vòng 7
- 06/04 21:00Omonia Nicosia FCAris Limassol-Vòng 6
- 06/04 22:00Doxa KatokopiasApollon Limassol FC-Vòng 8
- 06/04 23:30AEK LarnacaAEP Paphos-Vòng 6
- 07/04 21:00APOEL NicosiaAnorthosis Famagusta FC-Vòng 6
- 07/04 22:59Othellos AthienouNea Salamis-Vòng 8
- 07/04 23:30Karmiotissa PolemidionEthnikos Achnas FC-Vòng 8
- 08/04 22:59AE ZakakiouAEL Limassol-Vòng 8
- 12/04 22:59AEL LimassolOthellos Athienou-Vòng 9
- 13/04 21:00Nea SalamisApollon Limassol FC-Vòng 9
- 13/04 22:00Karmiotissa PolemidionDoxa Katokopias-Vòng 9
- 13/04 22:59Ethnikos Achnas FCAE Zakakiou-Vòng 9
- 14/04 21:00AEP PaphosAPOEL Nicosia-Vòng 7
- 14/04 22:59Aris LimassolAEK Larnaca-Vòng 7
- 14/04 23:30Anorthosis Famagusta FCOmonia Nicosia FC-Vòng 7
- 30/03 21:00E.N.ParalimniouOmonia Aradippou-Vòng 10
- 30/03 21:00Peyia 2014Dignis Yepsonas-Vòng 10
- 30/03 21:00Akritas ChlorakaPAEEK-Vòng 10
- 30/03 21:00Agia NapaOlympiakos Nicosia FC-Vòng 10
- 30/03 21:00Asil LysiOmonia 29is Maiou-Vòng 10
- 30/03 21:00Ermis AradippouDigenis Morphou-Vòng 10
- 30/03 21:00ENAD PolisXylotympou-Vòng 10
- 31/03 20:30PO Ahironas-OnisilosMEAP Nisou-Vòng 10
- 06/04 20:30Dignis YepsonasAsil Lysi-Vòng 11
- 06/04 20:30XylotympouPO Ahironas-Onisilos-Vòng 11
- 06/04 20:30Peyia 2014Agia Napa-Vòng 11
- 06/04 20:30Omonia AradippouOlympiakos Nicosia FC-Vòng 11
- 06/04 20:30PAEEKENAD Polis-Vòng 11
- 06/04 20:30MEAP NisouDigenis Morphou-Vòng 11
- 06/04 20:30Akritas ChlorakaErmis Aradippou-Vòng 11
- 07/04 20:30Omonia 29is MaiouE.N.Paralimniou-Vòng 11
- 13/04 20:30Ermis AradippouMEAP Nisou-Vòng 12
- 13/04 20:30PO Ahironas-OnisilosPAEEK-Vòng 12
- 13/04 20:30Olympiakos Nicosia FCOmonia 29is Maiou-Vòng 12
- 13/04 20:30Asil LysiPeyia 2014-Vòng 12
- 13/04 20:30Digenis MorphouXylotympou-Vòng 12
- 13/04 20:30ENAD PolisAkritas Chloraka-Vòng 12
- 13/04 20:30Agia NapaOmonia Aradippou-Vòng 12
- 13/04 20:30E.N.ParalimniouDignis Yepsonas-Vòng 12
- 20/04 20:30XylotympouMEAP Nisou-Vòng 13
- 20/04 20:30ENAD PolisErmis Aradippou-Vòng 13
- 20/04 20:30PAEEKDigenis Morphou-Vòng 13
- 20/04 20:30Peyia 2014E.N.Paralimniou-Vòng 13
- 20/04 20:30Akritas ChlorakaPO Ahironas-Onisilos-Vòng 13
- 20/04 20:30Asil LysiAgia Napa-Vòng 13
- 20/04 20:30Dignis YepsonasOlympiakos Nicosia FC-Vòng 13
- 21/04 20:30Omonia 29is MaiouOmonia Aradippou-Vòng 13
- 27/04 20:30Olympiakos Nicosia FCPeyia 2014-Vòng 14
- 27/04 20:30PO Ahironas-OnisilosENAD Polis-Vòng 14
- 27/04 20:30MEAP NisouPAEEK-Vòng 14
- 27/04 20:30Omonia AradippouDignis Yepsonas-Vòng 14
- 27/04 20:30E.N.ParalimniouAsil Lysi-Vòng 14
- 27/04 20:30Agia NapaOmonia 29is Maiou-Vòng 14
- 27/04 20:30Digenis MorphouAkritas Chloraka-Vòng 14
- 27/04 22:00Ermis AradippouXylotympou-Vòng 14
- 10/04 23:00Aris LimassolOmonia Nicosia FC-Bán kết
- 11/04 01:00AEP PaphosApollon Limassol FC-Bán kết
Cập nhật: