Kết quả bóng đá Latvia
- 27/03 00:00LatviaLiechtenstein1 - 1
- 22/03 00:00Đảo SípLatvia1 - 0
- 22/11 02:45Ba LanLatvia1 - 0
- 19/11 00:00LatviaCroatia0 - 2Vòng loại / Bảng D
- 16/10 01:45Thổ Nhĩ KỳLatvia0 - 0Vòng loại / Bảng D
- 12/10 22:591 LatviaArmenia1 - 0Vòng loại / Bảng D
- 12/09 01:45LatviaWales0 - 1Vòng loại / Bảng D
- 09/09 01:45CroatiaLatvia3 - 0Vòng loại / Bảng D
- 19/06 22:59ArmeniaLatvia1 - 0Vòng loại / Bảng D
- 17/06 01:451 LatviaThổ Nhĩ Kỳ0 - 1Vòng loại / Bảng D
- 17/03 19:00JelgavaTukums-20001 - 2Vòng 2
- 16/03 21:001 BFC DaugavpilsGrobina1 - 0Vòng 2
- 16/03 20:00Riga FCFK Auda Riga0 - 0Vòng 2
- 16/03 18:00Metta/LU RigaFK Liepaja1 - 0Vòng 2
- 15/03 22:59Rigas Futbola skolaFK Valmiera0 - 1Vòng 2
- 10/03 20:00Metta/LU RigaFK Valmiera0 - 0Vòng 1
- 10/03 18:001 GrobinaRiga FC0 - 1Vòng 1
- 09/03 21:001 JelgavaBFC Daugavpils0 - 0Vòng 1
- 09/03 19:00FK LiepajaTukums-20000 - 0Vòng 1
- 08/03 22:59FK Auda RigaRigas Futbola skola0 - 1Vòng 1
- 25/11 18:00Skanstes SKMetta/LU Riga1 - 1
- 22/11 22:59Metta/LU RigaSkanstes SK2 - 1
- 11/11 18:00FK Auda RigaBFC Daugavpils0 - 0Vòng 36
- 11/11 18:00Tukums-2000Jelgava0 - 0Vòng 36
- 11/11 18:00FK ValmieraRiga FC0 - 0Vòng 36
- 11/11 18:00FK LiepajaSuper Nova1 - 0Vòng 36
- 11/11 18:00Rigas Futbola skolaMetta/LU Riga0 - 0Vòng 36
- 05/11 18:00Super NovaRigas Futbola skola0 - 3Vòng 35
- 05/11 18:00FK Auda RigaTukums-20001 - 0Vòng 35
- 05/11 18:00BFC DaugavpilsFK Liepaja1 - 0Vòng 35
- 05/11 18:00Metta/LU RigaRiga FC0 - 2Vòng 35
- 05/11 18:00JelgavaFK Valmiera 20 - 1Vòng 35
- 29/10 22:59Rigas Futbola skolaBFC Daugavpils 11 - 1Vòng 34
- 29/10 20:00Riga FCSuper Nova0 - 1Vòng 34
- 29/10 18:30Metta/LU RigaFK Valmiera 11 - 1Vòng 34
- 28/10 18:001 JelgavaFK Auda Riga0 - 0Vòng 34
- 28/10 17:00FK LiepajaTukums-20001 - 0Vòng 34
- 22/10 19:00Super NovaFK Valmiera0 - 2Vòng 33
- 22/10 17:001 Metta/LU RigaJelgava0 - 0Vòng 33
- 21/10 19:001 FK LiepajaFK Auda Riga0 - 0Vòng 33
- 25/11 19:00FK Smiltene BJSSAugsdaugava1 - 0
- 19/11 19:00FK IluksteFK Smiltene BJSS0 - 0
- 12/11 18:00FK VentspilsSkanstes SK0 - 0Vòng 26
- 12/11 18:00Tukums-2000 IIGrobina0 - 3Vòng 26
- 12/11 18:00JDFS AlbertsOlaine4 - 0Vòng 26
- 12/11 18:00Rezekne/BJSSBeitar0 - 1Vòng 26
- 12/11 18:00Rigas Futbola skola IIFK Smiltene BJSS3 - 4Vòng 26
- 12/11 18:00Valmieras FK IISaldus SS/Leevon0 - 1Vòng 26
- 11/11 18:00Riga FC IIFK Dinamo Riga0 - 0Vòng 26
- 04/11 18:00OlaineRigas Futbola skola II1 - 2Vòng 25
- 04/11 18:00GrobinaSaldus SS/Leevon1 - 0Vòng 25
- 04/11 18:00Tukums-2000 IIRiga FC II0 - 2Vòng 25
- 04/11 18:00BeitarFK Ventspils0 - 1Vòng 25
- 04/11 18:00FK Smiltene BJSSValmieras FK II0 - 2Vòng 25
- 04/11 18:00Skanstes SKJDFS Alberts0 - 1Vòng 25
- 02/11 00:00Tukums-2000 IIJDFS Alberts1 - 1Vòng 16
- 29/10 20:00Rezekne/BJSSTukums-2000 II0 - 2Vòng 24
- 29/10 20:00FK Smiltene BJSSGrobina0 - 0Vòng 24
- 29/10 18:00Riga FC IISaldus SS/Leevon2 - 0Vòng 24
- 28/10 19:00FK VentspilsJDFS Alberts0 - 2Vòng 24
- 28/10 17:00Valmieras FK IIOlaine1 - 0Vòng 24
- 27/10 17:00Rigas Futbola skola IISkanstes SK0 - 0Vòng 24
- 22/10 22:59FK Smiltene BJSSRiga FC II0 - 4Vòng 23
- 22/10 21:00Tukums-2000 IIBeitar 11 - 1Vòng 23
- 22/10 19:00Saldus SS/LeevonRezekne/BJSS1 - 0Vòng 23
- 22/10 17:00JDFS AlbertsRigas Futbola skola II0 - 0Vòng 23
- 21/10 23:30Skanstes SKValmieras FK II0 - 1Vòng 23
- 21/10 21:00OlaineGrobina 10 - 1Vòng 23
- 15/10 00:30BeitarFK Dinamo Riga0 - 0Vòng 24
- 10/10 18:00Riga FC IIFK Dinamo Riga0 - 0Vòng 26
- 24/02 22:20JDFS AlbertsFC Nomme United1 - 0Vòng Bảng / Bảng C
- 24/02 21:30Tallinna FC Levadia BSkanstes SK1 - 0Vòng Bảng / Bảng C
- 24/02 19:00Nomme JK KaljuFK Liepaja0 - 0Vòng Bảng / Bảng A
- 23/02 22:59Harju JK LaagriSuper Nova 10 - 2Vòng Bảng / Bảng C
- 23/02 18:30Riga FC IIViimsi MRJK2 - 1Vòng Bảng / Bảng C
- 18/02 22:20Super NovaTallinna FC Levadia B0 - 1Vòng Bảng / Bảng C
- 17/02 22:401 Trans NarvaBFC Daugavpils2 - 0Vòng Bảng / Bảng B
- 17/02 22:30Skanstes SKHarju JK Laagri2 - 1Vòng Bảng / Bảng C
- 17/02 22:30Viimsi MRJKJDFS Alberts 10 - 0Vòng Bảng / Bảng C
- 17/02 20:00USV Draxler MooskircSC Kalsdorf0 - 0Vòng Bảng
- 17/02 19:00Paide LinnameeskondJelgava1 - 0Vòng Bảng / Bảng A
- 16/02 22:59FC Nomme UnitedRiga FC II1 - 0Vòng Bảng / Bảng C
- 16/02 00:00SC GleisdorfTUS Heiligenkreuz3 - 1Vòng Bảng
- 11/02 22:30Tartu JK Maag TammekaMetta/LU Riga1 - 1Vòng Bảng / Bảng B
- 11/02 22:20Super NovaFC Nomme United1 - 4Vòng Bảng / Bảng C
- 11/02 21:30Tallinna FC Levadia BRiga FC II0 - 0Vòng Bảng / Bảng C
- 11/02 19:00Parnu JK VaprusBFC Daugavpils2 - 0Vòng Bảng / Bảng B
- 11/02 16:00GrobinaFC Kuressaare2 - 1Vòng Bảng / Bảng B
- 10/02 22:30Skanstes SKViimsi MRJK1 - 1Vòng Bảng / Bảng C
- 10/02 19:00Harju JK LaagriJDFS Alberts 12 - 1Vòng Bảng / Bảng C
- 07/02 19:00Tukums-2000Parnu JK Vaprus3 - 2Vòng Bảng / Bảng B
- 04/02 22:20JelgavaJK Tallinna Kalev0 - 0Vòng Bảng / Bảng A
- 04/02 21:301 FC Nomme UnitedSkanstes SK1 - 2Vòng Bảng / Bảng C
- 04/02 19:00Viimsi MRJKSuper Nova1 - 1Vòng Bảng / Bảng C
- 04/02 00:00Trans NarvaGrobina3 - 1Vòng Bảng / Bảng B
- 04/02 00:00Metta/LU RigaParnu JK Vaprus0 - 0Vòng Bảng / Bảng B
- 03/02 22:59FC KuressaareTukums-20000 - 1Vòng Bảng / Bảng B
- 03/02 21:30FC Flora TallinnRigas Futbola skola 10 - 0Vòng Bảng / Bảng A
- 02/02 18:30BFC DaugavpilsTartu JK Maag Tammeka0 - 1Vòng Bảng / Bảng B
- 01/02 19:00Riga FC IIHarju JK Laagri0 - 1Vòng Bảng / Bảng C
- 25/10 22:59Riga FCRigas Futbola skola1 - 0Chung kết
- 90phút [1-1], 120phút [1-1]Pen [5-4]
- 20/09 22:59Riga FCFK Liepaja1 - 1Vòng Tứ kết
- 20/09 19:30Tukums-2000Rigas Futbola skola1 - 1Vòng Tứ kết
- 22/08 00:00FK Auda RigaRiga FC0 - 3Vòng Tứ kết
- 21/08 21:301 FK ValmieraTukums-2000 10 - 1Vòng Tứ kết
- 20/08 21:00Rigas Futbola skolaJDFS Alberts2 - 0Vòng Tứ kết
- 20/08 20:00FK LiepajaBeitar 14 - 0Vòng Tứ kết
- 27/08 22:00SK Super Nova (W)More Union(W)1 - 1
- 07/09 22:40KadagaBabites SK2 - 0
- 06/09 00:00FK NamejsFK RSU0 - 5
- 23/08 00:00Babites SKFK Namejs3 - 1
Cập nhật: