Kết quả bóng đá Moldova
- 22/03 21:30MacedoniaMoldova1 - 0
- 13/10 00:00Thụy ĐiểnMoldova 12 - 1
- 08/09 01:30ÁoMoldova0 - 1
- 21/11 02:45CzechMoldova 11 - 0Vòng loại / Bảng E
- 18/11 00:00MoldovaAlbania0 - 1Vòng loại / Bảng E
- 16/10 01:45Ba LanMoldova0 - 1Vòng loại / Bảng E
- 10/09 22:59Đảo FaroeMoldova0 - 0Vòng loại / Bảng E
- 21/06 01:45MoldovaBa Lan0 - 2Vòng loại / Bảng E
- 18/06 01:45AlbaniaMoldova0 - 0Vòng loại / Bảng E
- 28/03 01:45MoldovaCzech0 - 0Vòng loại / Bảng E
- 17/03 20:00CSF BalitiFC Milsami1 - 0Vòng 2
- 16/03 21:00Sheriff TiraspolCS Petrocub1 - 1Vòng 2
- 16/03 19:00Dacia-BuiucaniZimbru Chisinau0 - 1Vòng 2
- 10/03 20:00FC MilsamiZimbru Chisinau 10 - 0Vòng 1
- 09/03 21:00CS PetrocubCSF Baliti2 - 0Vòng 1
- 09/03 19:00Sheriff TiraspolDacia-Buiucani0 - 1Vòng 1
- 03/12 18:00FC FlorestiFC Milsami 20 - 0Vòng 14
- 03/12 18:00Zimbru ChisinauDacia-Buiucani1 - 1Vòng 14
- 03/12 18:00CSF BalitiSheriff Tiraspol1 - 0Vòng 14
- 03/12 18:00CF Sparta SelemetCS Petrocub0 - 2Vòng 14
- 27/11 18:00Dacia-BuiucaniFC Floresti2 - 1Vòng 13
- 25/11 21:00CS PetrocubCSF Baliti3 - 0Vòng 13
- 25/11 19:00Sheriff TiraspolZimbru Chisinau 12 - 0Vòng 13
- 25/11 18:00FC MilsamiCF Sparta Selemet2 - 1Vòng 13
- 12/11 18:00FC FlorestiSheriff Tiraspol0 - 1Vòng 12
- 11/11 22:00FC MilsamiDacia-Buiucani1 - 0Vòng 12
- 11/11 18:00CF Sparta SelemetCSF Baliti0 - 1Vòng 12
- 10/11 22:59Zimbru ChisinauCS Petrocub1 - 0Vòng 12
- 05/11 22:00Sheriff TiraspolFC Milsami1 - 0Vòng 11
- 05/11 20:00CSF BalitiZimbru Chisinau0 - 0Vòng 11
- 04/11 22:00CS PetrocubFC Floresti4 - 0Vòng 11
- 04/11 18:00Dacia-BuiucaniCF Sparta Selemet0 - 1Vòng 11
- 29/10 19:00FC FlorestiCSF Baliti1 - 1Vòng 10
- 29/10 19:00Dacia-BuiucaniSheriff Tiraspol0 - 1Vòng 10
- 28/10 21:00FC MilsamiCS Petrocub1 - 1Vòng 10
- 28/10 18:00CF Sparta SelemetZimbru Chisinau0 - 0Vòng 10
- 22/10 21:00CS PetrocubDacia-Buiucani0 - 0Vòng 9
- 21/10 21:00CSF BalitiFC Milsami0 - 0Vòng 9
- 21/10 19:00Sheriff TiraspolCF Sparta Selemet2 - 0Vòng 9
- 21/10 19:00Zimbru ChisinauFC Floresti2 - 1Vòng 9
- 17/03 19:00FC FlorestiDrochia0 - 0Vòng 2
- 16/03 20:00Flacara FalestiOlimp Comrat0 - 0Vòng 2
- 16/03 20:00Iskra Stal RibnitaSperanta Nisporeni0 - 1Vòng 2
- 16/03 20:001 Saxan Ceadir LungaGagauziya 10 - 3Vòng 2
- 15/03 20:00Real SuccesDinamo-Auto0 - 0Vòng 2
- 15/03 20:00Victoria BardarCF Sparta Selemet2 - 0Vòng 2
- 15/03 20:00FC Sheriff BFCM Ungheni3 - 0Vòng 2
- 10/03 19:00FC FlorestiVictoria Bardar3 - 0Vòng 1
- 09/03 19:00Dinamo-AutoFlacara Falesti0 - 0Vòng 1
- 09/03 19:00Olimp ComratSperanta Nisporeni1 - 1Vòng 1
- 08/03 19:00GagauziyaCF Sparta Selemet 11 - 0Vòng 1
- 08/03 19:00DrochiaSaxan Ceadir Lunga0 - 1Vòng 1
- 08/03 19:00FCM UngheniReal Succes1 - 1Vòng 1
- 08/03 19:00FC Sheriff BIskra Stal Ribnita2 - 0Vòng 1
- 16/12 18:00Saxan Ceadir LungaReal Succes4 - 0Vòng 15
- 16/12 18:00Iskra Stal RibnitaFCM Ungheni2 - 0Vòng 15
- 16/12 18:00Speranta NisporeniFlacara Falesti1 - 2Vòng 15
- 16/12 18:00DrochiaVictoria Bardar1 - 0Vòng 15
- 16/12 18:00Dinamo-AutoFC Sheriff B0 - 2Vòng 15
- 16/12 18:00GagauziyaOlimp Comrat2 - 0Vòng 15
- 09/12 18:00Flacara FalestiSaxan Ceadir Lunga3 - 3Vòng 14
- 09/12 18:00Real SuccesGagauziya1 - 0Vòng 14
- 09/12 18:00Victoria BardarDinamo-Auto0 - 0Vòng 14
- 09/12 18:00Olimp ComratSperanta Nisporeni2 - 1Vòng 14
- 08/12 18:00FCM UngheniDrochia0 - 0Vòng 14
- 08/12 18:00FC Sheriff BIskra Stal Ribnita0 - 0Vòng 14
- 03/12 18:00DrochiaFC Sheriff B1 - 0Vòng 13
- 03/12 18:00FCM UngheniVictoria Bardar1 - 2Vòng 13
- 02/12 18:00GagauziyaFlacara Falesti2 - 1Vòng 13
- 01/12 18:00Saxan Ceadir LungaSperanta Nisporeni2 - 0Vòng 13
- 03/03 19:00FC MilsamiZimbru Chisinau0 - 0Vòng Tứ kết
- 03/03 19:00Sheriff TiraspolVictoria Bardar1 - 0Vòng Tứ kết
- 02/03 19:00CSF BalitiDacia-Buiucani 10 - 0Vòng Tứ kết
- 02/03 19:00CS PetrocubFC Ursidos Stauceni4 - 0Vòng Tứ kết
- 01/11 22:59CSF BalitiFC Prut Leova2 - 0Vòng 3
- 01/11 22:59Sheriff TiraspolFCM Ungheni3 - 0Vòng 3
- 01/11 18:00FC FlorestiVictoria Bardar0 - 1Vòng 3
- 90phút [1-1], 120phút [1-1]Pen [4-5]
- 01/11 18:00Dacia-BuiucaniReal Succes3 - 1Vòng 3
- 31/10 22:59CS PetrocubSaxan Ceadir Lunga3 - 0Vòng 3
- 31/10 22:59FC MilsamiFlacara Falesti1 - 0Vòng 3
- 31/10 18:00Zimbru ChisinauARF Ocnita5 - 0Vòng 3
- 31/10 18:002 CF Sparta SelemetFC Ursidos Stauceni1 - 1Vòng 3
- 03/10 19:00FC Prut LeovaDinamo-Auto1 - 0Vòng 2
- 03/10 19:00Iskra Stal RibnitaVictoria Bardar0 - 3Vòng 2
- 03/10 19:00Slobozia MareSaxan Ceadir Lunga0 - 3Vòng 2
- 03/10 19:00FCM UngheniSperanta Nisporeni1 - 2Vòng 2
- 03/10 19:00Vulturii CutezatoriFC Ursidos Stauceni1 - 2Vòng 2
- 03/10 19:00GlodeniARF Ocnita0 - 0Vòng 2
- 03/10 19:00PepeniFlacara Falesti0 - 0Vòng 2
- 03/10 19:00FC VisocaReal Succes0 - 0Vòng 2
- 29/05 00:00CSF BalitiSheriff Tiraspol0 - 0Chung kết
- 90phút [0-0], 120phút [0-0]Pen [6-7]
- 17/12 18:00Real Succes-SS11 NữAgarista CSF Anenii Noi Nữ0 - 2
- 10/12 18:00Agarista CSF Anenii Noi NữFC Belceanka Nữ0 - 0
- 28/05 22:00Real Succes-SS11 (W)CSF Rainier (W)0 - 1
- 21/05 01:00Agarista CSF Anenii Noi (W)FC Noroc (W) 12 - 0
Cập nhật: