Kết quả bóng đá Séc
- 27/03 02:00SécArmenia1 - 1
- 23/03 00:00Na UySéc1 - 1
- 10/09 22:59HungaryCzech0 - 0
- 20/06 22:59MontenegroCzech0 - 1
- 21/11 02:45CzechMoldova 11 - 0Vòng loại / Bảng E
- 18/11 02:45Ba LanCzech1 - 0Vòng loại / Bảng E
- 15/10 22:59CzechĐảo Faroe0 - 0Vòng loại / Bảng E
- 13/10 01:45AlbaniaCzech 11 - 0Vòng loại / Bảng E
- 08/09 01:45CzechAlbania0 - 0Vòng loại / Bảng E
- 18/06 01:45Đảo FaroeCzech0 - 2Vòng loại / Bảng E
- 14/04 22:59FC Viktoria PlzenSlavia Praha0 - 0Vòng 28
- 14/04 20:00Tescoma ZlinPardubice1 - 0Vòng 28
- 14/04 20:00Banik OstravaMFK Karvina1 - 0Vòng 28
- 14/04 20:001 Sigma OlomoucBaumit Jablonec0 - 0Vòng 28
- 13/04 22:59Hradec KraloveSynot Slovacko0 - 0Vòng 28
- 13/04 20:00Mlada BoleslavTeplice0 - 0Vòng 28
- 13/04 20:00Dynamo Ceske BudejoviceSlovan Liberec1 - 1Vòng 28
- 13/04 20:00Bohemians 1905Sparta Praha1 - 1Vòng 28
- 07/04 22:591 Sparta PrahaMlada Boleslav1 - 1Vòng 27
- 07/04 20:00TepliceHradec Kralove0 - 1Vòng 27
- 07/04 20:00PardubiceDynamo Ceske Budejovice1 - 0Vòng 27
- 07/04 20:00Baumit JablonecBanik Ostrava1 - 2Vòng 27
- 06/04 22:59Slavia PrahaBohemians 19050 - 0Vòng 27
- 06/04 20:00MFK KarvinaFC Viktoria Plzen0 - 0Vòng 27
- 06/04 20:00Slovan LiberecSynot Slovacko2 - 0Vòng 27
- 06/04 20:00Tescoma ZlinSigma Olomouc1 - 0Vòng 27
- 31/03 22:59Dynamo Ceske BudejoviceSparta Praha0 - 1Vòng 26
- 31/03 20:00Hradec KraloveMFK Karvina 11 - 1Vòng 26
- 31/03 20:00Banik OstravaTeplice2 - 0Vòng 26
- 31/03 20:00Mlada BoleslavTescoma Zlin2 - 1Vòng 26
- 31/03 00:00Synot SlovackoSlavia Praha1 - 2Vòng 26
- 30/03 21:00Sigma OlomoucPardubice0 - 1Vòng 26
- 30/03 21:00Bohemians 1905Baumit Jablonec2 - 0Vòng 26
- 14/04 21:30SK ZapyTeplice B3 - 0Vòng 22
- 14/04 21:30Taborsko AkademieSK Motorlet Praha0 - 0Vòng 22
- 14/04 20:00SC ZnojmoTJ Tatran Bohunice3 - 0Vòng 23
- 14/04 19:30Sokol HostounViktoria Plzen B0 - 1Vòng 22
- 14/04 15:15Slavia Prague BKarlovy Vary Dvory0 - 0Vòng 22
- 14/04 15:15Pardubice BSokol Brozany0 - 2Vòng 22
- 14/04 15:15Banik Ostrava BHlucin0 - 0Vòng 23
- 14/04 15:15Admira PrahaPreddie J0 - 1Vòng 22
- 13/04 21:30DomazliceDukla Praha B0 - 1Vòng 22
- 13/04 21:30ZivaniceChlumec nad Cidlinou3 - 0Vòng 22
- 13/04 20:30Frydek-MistekSlovacko II1 - 0Vòng 23
- 13/04 20:30Uhersky BrodTJ Start Brno 10 - 0Vòng 23
- 13/04 20:30Hodonin SardiceUnicov1 - 1Vòng 23
- 13/04 20:30BlanskoHranice KUNZ0 - 0Vòng 23
- 13/04 20:30FrydlantSlovan Rosice0 - 0Vòng 23
- 13/04 20:00Banik Most-SousSlovan Liberec II 10 - 1Vòng 22
- 13/04 15:30Ceske Budejovice BLoko Vltavin1 - 0Vòng 22
- 13/04 15:30FK Kraluv DvurPovltava FA 11 - 0Vòng 22
- 13/04 15:30FK PrepereSlovan Velvary0 - 1Vòng 22
- 13/04 15:30FK KolinMlada Boleslav B1 - 0Vòng 22
- 13/04 15:15Jablonec BHradec Kralove B1 - 1Vòng 22
- 13/04 15:15TrinecZlin B0 - 0Vòng 23
- 12/04 22:59Usti nad LabemArsenal Ceska Lipa1 - 1Vòng 22
- 12/04 22:59FC PisekBohemians1905 B0 - 0Vòng 22
- 12/04 21:301 MFK Karvina BZlinsko0 - 0Vòng 23
- 07/04 21:301 Povltava FAAdmira Praha2 - 0Vòng 21
- 07/04 15:301 Viktoria Plzen BSlavia Prague B1 - 1Vòng 21
- 07/04 15:30Zlin BBanik Ostrava B0 - 0Vòng 22
- 07/04 15:15UnicovFrydek-Mistek0 - 0Vòng 22
- 07/04 15:15Slovan Liberec IIZivanice3 - 0Vòng 21
- 31/03 19:00Slovacko (W)Sparta Praha (W)1 - 0Vòng 14
- 17/04 22:00KozloviceFC Strani1 - 1
- 14/04 21:30FK LounySK Slany1 - 0
- 14/04 20:30PolankaValasske Mezirici0 - 2
- 14/04 20:30SK Lisen BStara Rise4 - 0
- 14/04 20:30Sokol LanzhoBrno B0 - 0
- 14/04 20:30TJ Dalnice SpericeAFC Humpolec0 - 1
- 14/04 19:00Admira Praha IISK Hrebec 10 - 1
- 14/04 15:15Meteor PrahaFK Chomutov1 - 2
- 14/04 15:15SlavicinNovy Jicin0 - 0
- 14/04 15:15Velke MeziriciZdar nad Sazavou2 - 2
- 13/04 21:30FC RokycanySpartak Sobeslav0 - 0
- 13/04 21:30SK Senci DoubravkaFK Pribram B0 - 0
- 13/04 16:00TJ Spoje PrahaBenatky Nad Jizerou1 - 1
- 13/04 15:30FC Slavia HKBenesov1 - 1
- 13/04 15:30KomarovFC Tachov1 - 1
- 13/04 15:15FC VratimovTJ Repiste2 - 0
- 13/04 15:15Havlickuv BrodPolna1 - 0
- 13/04 15:15FK Olympie BrezovaTachov4 - 1
- 13/04 15:15Opava IIFrenstat Pod Radhostem1 - 0
- 13/04 15:15Spolana NeratoviceSK Mondi Steti1 - 0
- 13/04 15:15FK Banik SokolovSK Petrin Plzen2 - 2
- 13/04 15:151 MSK BreclavFK Pelhrimov 10 - 0
- 13/04 15:15Aritma PrahaFK Jindrichuv Hradec 12 - 0
- 07/04 20:30FC Kostelec Na HaneHolesov1 - 1
- 07/04 20:30Velka BitesTJ Dalnice Sperice 20 - 0
- 07/04 20:30Zdar nad SazavouPolna1 - 1
- 07/04 15:15Brno BSK Lisen B1 - 0
- 07/04 15:15Velke MeziriciSokol Lanzho0 - 1
- 07/04 15:00FK Pribram BKomarov1 - 0
- 06/04 21:30MFK Chrudim BTJ Jiskra Usti Nad Orlici0 - 0
- 17/04 22:59FK Graffin VlasimLisen3 - 2Vòng 23
- 17/04 22:59BrnoVysocina jihlava0 - 0Vòng 23
- 17/04 22:00ChrudimSK Slovan Varnsdorf0 - 0Vòng 23
- 17/04 22:00Sparta Praha BMarila Pribram2 - 1Vòng 23
- 17/04 22:00Dukla PragueOpava1 - 0Vòng 23
- 17/04 22:00Sigma Olomouc BSlavia Kromeriz2 - 0Vòng 23
- 17/04 22:00FK MAS TaborskoViktoria Zizkov2 - 0Vòng 23
- 17/04 21:30SK ProstejovVyskov 10 - 0Vòng 23
- 14/04 21:30SK Slovan VarnsdorfBrno 12 - 1Vòng 22
- 14/04 15:15Viktoria ZizkovSlavia Kromeriz0 - 0Vòng 22
- 13/04 21:30LisenDukla Prague0 - 0Vòng 22
- 13/04 15:30SK ProstejovFK MAS Taborsko1 - 1Vòng 22
- 13/04 15:15VyskovChrudim0 - 0Vòng 22
- 12/04 22:59Marila PribramSigma Olomouc B0 - 0Vòng 22
- 12/04 22:59Vysocina jihlavaFK Graffin Vlasim0 - 1Vòng 22
- 12/04 22:591 OpavaSparta Praha B2 - 0Vòng 22
- 07/04 15:30Sparta Praha BVyskov3 - 0Vòng 21
- 07/04 15:15Sigma Olomouc BOpava0 - 0Vòng 21
- 06/04 22:59BrnoSK Prostejov0 - 1Vòng 21
- 06/04 21:30FK MAS TaborskoSK Slovan Varnsdorf2 - 0Vòng 21
- 06/04 21:30Slavia KromerizLisen 10 - 1Vòng 21
- 06/04 19:00Dukla PragueMarila Pribram0 - 0Vòng 21
- 06/04 15:15ChrudimVysocina jihlava0 - 1Vòng 21
- 05/04 22:59FK Graffin VlasimViktoria Zizkov0 - 1Vòng 21
- 31/03 15:15Viktoria ZizkovSigma Olomouc B2 - 0Vòng 20
- 14/04 19:00Hradec Kralove NữLisenNữ2 - 0
- 14/04 18:30Dukla Prague NữFK Teplice Nữ0 - 0
- 13/04 18:00FC Prague NữSigma Olomouc Nữ4 - 0
- 06/04 18:15Prague Raptors NữFC Prague Nữ1 - 2
- 06/04 16:00Sigma Olomouc NữDukla Prague Nữ3 - 0
- 17/04 17:00Dynamo Ceske Budejovice U19Dukla Praha U191 - 0Vòng 19
- 17/04 16:001 Slavia Praha U19Sparta Praha U190 - 1Vòng 29
- 13/04 18:00Slavia Praha U19Tescoma Zlin U19 12 - 0Vòng 22
- 13/04 16:00Frydek-Mistek U19Pardubice U190 - 2Vòng 22
- 13/04 16:00Sparta Praha U19Viktoria Plzen U192 - 1Vòng 22
- 13/04 16:00Brno U19Dynamo Ceske Budejovice U190 - 2Vòng 22
- 13/04 16:00Banik Ostrava U19Sigma Olomouc U19 11 - 1Vòng 22
- 13/04 15:00Slovan Liberec U19Vysocina Jihlava U19 11 - 0Vòng 22
- 13/04 15:00Mlada Boleslav U19Dukla Praha U192 - 2Vòng 22
- 12/04 18:00MFK Karvina U19Slovacko U190 - 2Vòng 22
- 09/04 16:00Sigma Olomouc U19Brno U192 - 0Vòng 19
- 06/04 17:30Dynamo Ceske Budejovice U19Slovan Liberec U191 - 1Vòng 21
- 06/04 16:00Sigma Olomouc U19Frydek-Mistek U193 - 0Vòng 21
- 06/04 16:00Vysocina Jihlava U19Mlada Boleslav U190 - 0Vòng 21
- 06/04 16:00Slovacko U19Banik Ostrava U190 - 0Vòng 21
- 06/04 15:30Viktoria Plzen U19MFK Karvina U193 - 0Vòng 21
- 06/04 15:15Pardubice U19Slavia Praha U190 - 1Vòng 21
- 06/04 15:15Dukla Praha U19Sparta Praha U190 - 1Vòng 21
- 05/04 16:00Tescoma Zlin U19Brno U191 - 0Vòng 21
- 03/04 17:00Slovacko U19Slavia Praha U190 - 0Vòng 19
- 14/04 20:30Sokol NevsovaFS Napajedla0 - 0
- 13/04 21:30TJ Sokol SrbiceFK Usti nad Labem B0 - 2
- 13/04 15:30LitomericeFK Krupka1 - 0
- 13/04 01:001 Viktoria Zizkov BZlicin0 - 1
- 12/04 22:30MuteniceSK Olympia Rajecko1 - 0
- 07/04 21:30TJ Sokol RadniceFK Okula Nyrsko1 - 0
- 07/04 20:30SK BorsiceSK Hrachovec0 - 0
- 07/04 15:30Sapeli PolnaTJ Slavoj Pacov1 - 0
- 07/04 15:30Jiskra TrebonFK Junior Strakonice1 - 0
- 07/04 15:00Karlovy Vary BTJ Banik Vintirov5 - 1
- 06/04 21:30Afk TuchloviceTJ Milin0 - 2
- 06/04 20:30HlukFC Slusovice1 - 0
- 06/04 15:30FK Tatran KadanProbostov1 - 1
- 06/04 15:15Horni BrizaTj Banik Stribro1 - 0
- 06/04 15:15FC Irp Cesky TesinPetrvald na Morave0 - 0
- 05/04 22:59SK Petrin Plzen BFK Nepomuk1 - 0
- 31/03 20:20SFK Vrchovina BFC Velke Mezirici B1 - 0
- 31/03 20:00SK Lipova(CZE)TJ Bohunovice0 - 0
- 31/03 15:10BrumovHluk1 - 0
- 14/04 22:30Sparta Praha NữSlavia Praha Nữ0 - 1
- 14/04 20:00Slovan Liberec NữSlovacko Nữ1 - 1
- 03/04 22:59OpavaSparta Praha0 - 1Bán kết
- 02/04 22:59Baumit JablonecFC Viktoria Plzen0 - 2Vòng Tứ kết
Cập nhật: