Kết quả bóng đá Argentina
- 23/03 07:00El SalvadorArgentina0 - 2
- 19/06 19:30IndonesiaArgentina0 - 1
- 15/06 19:00ArgentinaAustralia1 - 0
- 29/03 06:30ArgentinaCuracao5 - 0
- 22/11 07:551 BrazilArgentina0 - 0Vòng sơ loại / Bảng A
- 17/11 07:00ArgentinaUruguay0 - 1Vòng sơ loại / Bảng A
- 18/10 09:00PeruArgentina0 - 2Vòng sơ loại / Bảng A
- 13/10 06:00ArgentinaParaguay1 - 0Vòng sơ loại / Bảng A
- 13/09 03:001 BoliviaArgentina0 - 2Vòng sơ loại / Bảng A
- 08/09 07:00ArgentinaEcuador0 - 0Vòng sơ loại / Bảng A
- 22/03 04:50San LorenzoGodoy Cruz Antonio Tomba0 - 0Vòng 9
- 21/03 07:15BelgranoLanus0 - 0Vòng 11
- 20/03 07:15Argentinos JuniorsRosario Central2 - 0Vòng 11
- 19/03 07:15Club Atlético UniónCentral Cordoba SDE2 - 1Vòng 11
- 18/03 07:00BanfieldTalleres Cordoba0 - 0Vòng 11
- 18/03 04:30River PlateGimnasia La Plata1 - 1Vòng 11
- 18/03 02:00Godoy Cruz Antonio TombaClub Atletico Tigre1 - 0Vòng 11
- 18/03 02:00Barracas CentralCA Huracan1 - 0Vòng 11
- 17/03 07:30Atletico TucumanIndependiente Rivadavia2 - 0Vòng 11
- 17/03 07:30Velez SarsfieldInstituto AC Cordoba0 - 0Vòng 11
- 17/03 05:15Racing ClubDefensa Y Justicia0 - 0Vòng 11
- 17/03 03:00San LorenzoSarmiento Junin1 - 0Vòng 11
- 16/03 07:00Newells Old BoysCA Platense0 - 0Vòng 11
- 16/03 02:30Deportivo RiestraIndependiente1 - 0Vòng 11
- 13/03 07:15Central Cordoba SDEBelgrano1 - 2Vòng 10
- 12/03 07:45BanfieldVelez Sarsfield1 - 1Vòng 10
- 12/03 07:15Independiente RivadaviaDeportivo Riestra1 - 1Vòng 10
- 12/03 05:20Club Atletico TigreLanus2 - 1Vòng 10
- 11/03 07:30Boca JuniorsRacing Club1 - 1Vòng 10
- 11/03 05:15Defensa Y JusticiaClub Atlético Unión1 - 1Vòng 10
- 11/03 05:15Talleres CordobaAtletico Tucuman2 - 1Vòng 10
- 11/03 03:00CA HuracanArgentinos Juniors1 - 1Vòng 10
- 11/03 03:001 Godoy Cruz Antonio TombaNewells Old Boys 11 - 1Vòng 10
- 24/03 01:30CU Deportivo Provincial LobosEstrella de Berisso0 - 0
- 23/03 02:10Social Atletico TelevisionDeportivo Camioneros0 - 4
- 20/03 01:40Estrella de BerissoDeportivo Metalurgico1 - 0
- 19/03 02:101 EzeizaEverton la Plata 20 - 1
- 19/03 01:30Barrancas FCBelgrano Zarate1 - 0
- 17/03 01:30Estrella del Sur Alejandro KornSocial Atletico Television1 - 0
- 16/03 02:00Deportivo CamionerosDefensores de Glew1 - 0
- 15/03 00:50Nautico HacoajJuventud de Bernal1 - 1
- 12/03 03:00Deportivo MetalurgicoEverton la Plata1 - 0
- 13/03 03:40CA Patronato ReservesCA Oro Verde2 - 1
- 24/03 01:301 ExcursionistasUAI Urquiza0 - 0Vòng 9
- 24/03 01:30Canuelas FCVilla San Carlos1 - 1Vòng 9
- 24/03 01:30SacachispasColegiales0 - 2Vòng 9
- 24/03 01:00Deportivo MerloSportivo Dock Sud1 - 0Vòng 9
- 23/03 23:30Los AndesSportivo Italiano0 - 0Vòng 9
- 20/03 06:101 Comunicaciones BsAsCA Fenix Pilar 10 - 0Vòng 8
- 18/03 01:301 FlandriaDeportivo Merlo0 - 1Vòng 8
- 18/03 01:30Sportivo Dock SudSacachispas0 - 0Vòng 8
- 18/03 01:30Sportivo ItalianoCanuelas FC2 - 0Vòng 8
- 18/03 01:30LiniersFerrocarril Midland1 - 0Vòng 8
- 17/03 01:35ColegialesExcursionistas 11 - 0Vòng 8
- 17/03 01:301 Deportivo ArmenioArgentino de Quilmes0 - 0Vòng 8
- 17/03 01:301 Villa San CarlosDeportivo Laferrere1 - 1Vòng 8
- 17/03 01:30Argentino de MerloLos Andes 10 - 1Vòng 8
- 17/03 01:30UAI UrquizaClub Atletico Acassuso1 - 0Vòng 8
- 16/03 06:00San Martin BurzacoVilla Dalmine1 - 0Vòng 8
- 11/03 03:00Los AndesLiniers0 - 0Vòng 7
- 11/03 03:001 Deportivo MerloVilla San Carlos0 - 1Vòng 7
- 11/03 03:00San Martin BurzacoUAI Urquiza 10 - 0Vòng 7
- 14/03 07:10River PlateEstudiantes La Plata0 - 1Match
- 23/03 19:00Racing Club U20Instituto AC Cordoba U20 10 - 1
- 23/03 19:00San Lorenzo U20CA Huracan U201 - 0
- 23/03 19:00River Plate U20Central Cordoba SdE U200 - 0
- 24/03 06:30Boca JuniorsCentral Norte Salta1 - 0Vòng 1
- 23/03 03:15IndependienteDeportivo Laferrere 11 - 0Vòng 1
- 23/03 01:00Newells Old BoysFerrocarril Midland 10 - 0Vòng 1
- 22/03 06:10Racing ClubSan Martin Burzaco0 - 0Vòng 1
- 22/03 03:45Defensa Y JusticiaAtletico Rafaela1 - 2Vòng 1
- 21/03 07:101 Atletico TucumanDefensores de Belgrano0 - 0Vòng 1
- 16/03 06:00Argentinos JuniorsGimnasia yTiro 21 - 1Vòng 1
- 16/03 03:00LanusEl Porvenir0 - 1Vòng 1
- 15/03 05:45Rosario CentralDouglas Haig1 - 1Vòng 1
- Pen [4-3]
- 15/03 03:30Talleres CordobaAgropecuario de Carlos Casares1 - 0Vòng 1
- 25/03 06:301 Union Villa KrauseCSF Picon1 - 0
- 23/03 07:451 CS Desamparados ReservesAtletico Marquesado 12 - 1
- 16/03 07:301 CA TrinidadFC Lopez Pelaez 10 - 0
- 11/03 06:40Union Villa KrauseCD Aberastain0 - 0
- 24/03 07:00CA Juventud Unida San LuisCDA Monte Miaz0 - 0
- 24/03 06:30Douglas HaigCA 9 de Julio Rafaela0 - 1
- 24/03 06:00Sarmiento ResistenciaSol de America de Formosa0 - 0
- 24/03 03:00G.San Martin FormosaUnion Sunchales 21 - 0
- 24/03 03:00Villa MitreSanta Marina Tandil1 - 0
- 24/03 03:00Huracan Las HerasEstudiantes de San Luis1 - 0
- 24/03 02:301 Gimnasia C. UruguayEl Linqueno0 - 1
- 24/03 02:30Sol de MayoDeportivo Rincon1 - 0
- 24/03 02:00Deportivo CamionerosSan Martin Mendoza0 - 0
- 24/03 02:00Club Ciudad de BolivarGutierrez0 - 0
- 24/03 02:00Independiente ChivilcoyDefensores Pronunciamiento2 - 0
- 24/03 02:00Ferro Carril Oeste Gral PicoAtenas0 - 0
- 24/03 01:00Germinal de RawsonClub Circulo Deportivo2 - 0
- 23/03 08:05Juventud AntonianaCrucero del Norte0 - 0
- 23/03 07:40Sarmiento de La BandaBoca Unidos 10 - 0
- 23/03 02:00Kimberley Mar del PlataClub Cipolletti0 - 0
- 12/03 06:00Belgrano NữSan Lorenzo Nữ1 - 1
- 12/03 03:101 UAI Urquiza NữRacing Club Nữ0 - 2
- 11/03 03:00Platense NữNewell's (W)0 - 0
- 11/03 03:001 Rosario Central NữBanfield Nữ0 - 0
- 24/03 05:00MercedesUhl Que Sa1 - 0Vòng 7
- 24/03 01:30ItuzaingoSportivo Barracas2 - 1Vòng 7
- 24/03 01:30General LamadridBerazategui1 - 1Vòng 7
- 24/03 01:301 El PorvenirClub Lujan0 - 1Vòng 7
- 24/03 01:30Central BallesterDeportivo Espanol0 - 0Vòng 7
- 24/03 01:30Leandro N AlemCentro Espanol0 - 0Vòng 7
- 23/03 01:30Deportivo MunizYupanqui 11 - 0Vòng 7
- 23/03 01:30Puerto NuevoReal Pilar 11 - 0Vòng 7
- 23/03 01:30CA LuganoArgentino de Rosario0 - 1Vòng 7
- 23/03 01:30Juventud UnidaDefensores de Cambaceres1 - 1Vòng 7
- 19/03 01:50Argentino de RosarioJuventud Unida0 - 0Vòng 8
- 19/03 01:301 Centro EspanolVictoriano Arenas1 - 1Vòng 8
- 19/03 01:30Sportivo BarracasGeneral Lamadrid0 - 0Vòng 8
- 19/03 01:30Deportivo EspanolLeandro N Alem0 - 0Vòng 8
- 19/03 01:30Defensores de CambaceresClaypole0 - 0Vòng 8
- 18/03 01:30CA AtlasCentral Ballester0 - 0Vòng 8
- 18/03 01:301 Uhl Que SaCentral Cordoba De Rosario1 - 0Vòng 8
- 18/03 01:30Deportivo ParaguayoPuerto Nuevo0 - 1Vòng 8
- 17/03 05:00Real PilarCA Lugano1 - 0Vòng 8
- 17/03 01:30Club LujanItuzaingo0 - 0Vòng 8
- 17/03 01:30BerazateguiDeportivo Muniz1 - 0Vòng 8
- 17/03 01:30YupanquiMercedes0 - 0Vòng 8
- 13/03 06:00Central Cordoba De RosarioDeportivo Paraguayo1 - 0Vòng 7
- 24/03 07:00Gimnasia JujuyPatronato Parana0 - 1Vòng 8
- 24/03 03:40QuilmesGuillermo Brown 10 - 0Vòng 8
- 24/03 03:00Deportivo MaipuTristan Suarez0 - 0Vòng 8
- 24/03 02:001 San TelmoAlmagro 11 - 1Vòng 8
- 24/03 02:00Deportivo MadrynTemperley0 - 1Vòng 8
- 24/03 01:40Aldosivi Mar del PlataAlvarado Mar del Plata0 - 0Vòng 8
- 24/03 01:30Estudiantes de CaserosArsenal de Sarandi0 - 0Vòng 8
- 24/03 01:30CA San MiguelAgropecuario de Carlos Casares1 - 0Vòng 8
- 24/03 01:30Defensores UnidosDeportivo Moron0 - 0Vòng 8
- 22/03 01:30Talleres Rem de EscaladaSan Martin San Juan0 - 0Vòng 8
- 20/03 02:00Gimnasia yTiroAlmirante Brown0 - 0Vòng 7
- 19/03 07:45Agropecuario de Carlos CasaresFerrol Carril Oeste1 - 2Vòng 7
- 19/03 04:45Nueva ChicagoDefensores Unidos1 - 0Vòng 7
- 19/03 04:30Gimnasia MendozaAtletico Atlanta 22 - 1Vòng 7
- 18/03 05:00Patronato ParanaClub Atletico Guemes0 - 0Vòng 7
- 18/03 04:00San Martin TucumanEstudiantes de Caseros1 - 0Vòng 7
- 18/03 03:15Atletico Mitre de Santiago del EsteroColon de Santa Fe0 - 2Vòng 7
- 18/03 02:30Racing de CordobaAlvarado Mar del Plata1 - 0Vòng 7
- 18/03 02:001 Guillermo BrownCA San Miguel0 - 1Vòng 7
- 18/03 02:00Deportivo MoronDeportivo Madryn0 - 0Vòng 7
- 18/03 02:00AlmagroChaco For Ever0 - 0Vòng 7
- 18/03 01:00Arsenal de SarandiTalleres Rem de Escalada0 - 0Vòng 7
- 17/03 05:40CA Brown AdrogueSan Telmo0 - 0Vòng 7
- 17/03 05:10TemperleyAtletico Rafaela0 - 0Vòng 7
- 17/03 04:00Aldosivi Mar del PlataEstudiantes Rio Cuarto0 - 0Vòng 7
- 17/03 03:35All BoysDeportivo Maipu3 - 1Vòng 7
- 17/03 02:001 Tristan SuarezGimnasia Jujuy2 - 1Vòng 7
- 17/03 01:30Chacarita juniorsDefensores de Belgrano1 - 2Vòng 7
- 16/03 07:50San Martin San JuanQuilmes0 - 1Vòng 7
- 12/03 07:301 Atletico AtlantaGimnasia yTiro 10 - 0Vòng 6
- 24/03 01:30Gimnasia LP NữSan Lorenzo Nữ1 - 1
- 24/03 01:30San Luis FC NữSocial Atletico Television Nữ1 - 1
- 24/03 01:00Rosario Central NữBelgrano Nữ0 - 1
- 23/03 01:00Huracan NữNewells Old Boys Nữ0 - 0
- 23/03 00:00Excursionistas NữBoca Juniors Nữ0 - 4
- 19/03 01:10San Lorenzo NữRosario Central Nữ0 - 0
- 18/03 01:30Social Atletico Television NữPlatense Nữ0 - 0
- 18/03 01:30Racing Club NữExcursionistas Nữ 13 - 0
- 18/03 01:30Belgrano NữHuracan Nữ2 - 0
- 17/03 21:10Banfield NữGimnasia LP Nữ0 - 3
- 17/03 01:30Newell's (W)San Luis FC Nữ0 - 1
- 16/03 21:001 Ferro Carril Oeste NữCA Independiente Nữ2 - 1
- 16/03 21:00Boca Juniors NữUAI Urquiza Nữ3 - 0
- 15/03 19:40CA Estudiantes Caseros NữRiver Plate Nữ1 - 1
- 23/03 01:00Barracas Central ReservesRiver Plate Reserves0 - 3
- 23/03 01:00Velez Sarsfield ReservesArgentinos Jrs Reserves1 - 1
- 23/03 01:00San Lorenzo ReservesIndependiente Rivadavia Reserves 10 - 0
- 22/03 07:00Boca Juniors ReserveSarmiento Junin Reserve 11 - 1
- 22/03 01:10Lanus ReservesTalleres Cordoba Reserve1 - 0
- 22/03 01:00Rosario Central ReservesDeportivo Riestra Reserves0 - 0
- 22/03 01:00Racing Club ReservesAtletico Tucuman Reserve0 - 0
- 22/03 01:00Platense ReservesTigre Reserves0 - 1
- 22/03 01:00Union Santa Fe ReservesHuracan Reserves1 - 0
- 22/03 00:001 UAI Urquiza ReservesCSD Flandria Reserves1 - 1
- 21/03 01:001 Godoy Cruz ReservesEstudiantes LP Reserves1 - 2
- 20/03 05:15Central Cordoba SdE ReservesCA Independiente Reserves0 - 0
- 20/03 01:30Deportivo Merlo ReservesClub Comunicaciones Reserves0 - 1
- 20/03 01:00Gimnasia LP ReservesInstituto AC Cordoba II0 - 1
- 20/03 01:00Defensa y Justicia ReservesNewell's Reserves 12 - 0
- 20/03 01:00Belgrano ReservesBanfield Reserves0 - 0
- 20/03 00:00Excursionistas ReservesArgentino Merlo Reserves1 - 0
- 19/03 21:00Acassuso ReservesSportivo Italiano Reserves0 - 0
- 19/03 20:20Villa Dalmine ReservesFerrocarril Midland Reserves2 - 0
- 19/03 20:10Deportivo Laferrere ReservesDeportivo Armenio Reserves1 - 0
- 18/03 21:00San Martin Burzaco ReservesVilla San Carlos Reserves0 - 1
- 16/03 05:00River Plate ReservesSan Lorenzo Reserves0 - 1
- 16/03 00:00Estudiantes LP ReservesPlatense Reserves0 - 0
- 16/03 00:00Banfield ReservesBarracas Central Reserves3 - 0
- 16/03 00:00Argentinos Jrs ReservesGimnasia LP Reserves0 - 0
- 16/03 00:00Tigre ReservesCentral Cordoba SdE Reserves0 - 0
- 15/03 22:59Deportivo Riestra ReservesBelgrano Reserves0 - 2
- 15/03 22:59CA Independiente ReservesUnion Santa Fe Reserves 11 - 0
- 15/03 05:001 Independiente Rivadavia ReservesRacing Club Reserves0 - 1
- 14/03 07:00Atletico Tucuman ReserveVelez Sarsfield Reserves0 - 1
Cập nhật: