Kết quả bóng đá Argentina

  • 15/07 08:20
    Argentina
    Colombia
    0 - 0
    Chung kết
  • 90phút [0-0], 120phút [1-0]
  • 10/07 07:00
    Argentina
    Canada
    1 - 0
    Bán kết
  • 05/07 08:00
    Argentina
    Ecuador
    1 - 0
    Vòng Tứ kết
  • Pen [4-2]
  • 30/06 07:00
    Argentina
    Peru
    0 - 0
    Vòng Bảng / Bảng A
  • 26/06 08:00
    Chile
    Argentina
    0 - 0
    Vòng Bảng / Bảng A
  • 21/06 07:00
    Argentina
    Canada
    0 - 0
    Vòng Bảng / Bảng A
  • 15/06 07:00
    Argentina
    Guatemala
    2 - 1
  • 10/06 06:00
    Argentina
    Ecuador
    1 - 0
  • 27/03 10:00
    Argentina
    Costa Rica
    0 - 1
  • 23/03 07:00
    El Salvador
    Argentina
    0 - 2
  • 19/07 07:00
    Instituto AC Cordoba
    Independiente
    3 - 1
    Vòng 6
  • 19/07 05:00
    Independiente Rivadavia
    Gimnasia La Plata 1
    1 - 0
    Vòng 6
  • 19/07 04:45
    Argentinos Juniors
    Club Atletico Tigre
    0 - 1
    Vòng 6
  • 10/07 02:30
    CA 9 de Julio Rafaela
    Nautico El Quilla
    1 - 1
  • 10/07 02:00
    Union Sunchales
    Penarol De Rafaela
    0 - 1
  • 14/07 01:30
    San Martin Margarita Belen
    CA Regional 1
    1 - 2
  • 14/07 01:30
    Defensores Puerto Vilelas
    CA Juventud de Puerto Tirol
    0 - 0
  • 17/07 01:00
    CA Fenix Pilar
    Villa Dalmine
    1 - 0
    Vòng 5
  • 16/07 07:10
    Colegiales
    UAI Urquiza
    0 - 0
    Vòng 5
  • 16/07 01:00
    1 Sportivo Italiano
    Sacachispas
    0 - 0
    Vòng 5
  • 16/07 01:00
    Argentino de Quilmes
    Ferrocarril Midland
    0 - 1
    Vòng 5
  • 15/07 01:00
    Villa San Carlos
    Excursionistas 1
    1 - 0
    Vòng 5
  • 15/07 01:00
    Argentino de Merlo
    Deportivo Merlo
    3 - 0
    Vòng 5
  • 15/07 01:00
    Liniers
    Deportivo Laferrere
    0 - 0
    Vòng 5
  • 15/07 01:00
    Flandria
    Club Atletico Acassuso
    0 - 0
    Vòng 5
  • 15/07 01:00
    Comunicaciones BsAs
    Canuelas FC
    2 - 0
    Vòng 5
  • 14/07 01:00
    Sportivo Dock Sud
    San Martin Burzaco
    1 - 1
    Vòng 5
  • 14/07 01:00
    Deportivo Armenio
    Los Andes 1
    0 - 0
    Vòng 5
  • 11/07 06:00
    San Martin Burzaco
    Flandria
    0 - 0
    Vòng 4
  • 11/07 05:00
    Excursionistas
    Sportivo Italiano
    0 - 0
    Vòng 4
  • 11/07 01:00
    Deportivo Merlo
    Liniers
    0 - 1
    Vòng 4
  • 10/07 01:05
    Deportivo Laferrere
    Comunicaciones BsAs
    0 - 1
    Vòng 4
  • 10/07 01:00
    Canuelas FC
    Deportivo Armenio
    0 - 0
    Vòng 4
  • 10/07 01:00
    Villa Dalmine
    Colegiales
    0 - 1
    Vòng 4
  • 10/07 01:00
    Club Atletico Acassuso
    Villa San Carlos
    0 - 2
    Vòng 4
  • 10/07 01:00
    UAI Urquiza
    Sportivo Dock Sud
    1 - 1
    Vòng 4
  • 10/07 01:00
    Sacachispas
    Argentino de Merlo
    1 - 2
    Vòng 4
  • 10/07 01:00
    Ferrocarril Midland
    CA Fenix Pilar
    0 - 0
    Vòng 4
  • 10/07 01:00
    Los Andes
    Argentino de Quilmes
    0 - 0
    Vòng 4
  • 14/07 19:20
    CA Brown de Adrogue U20
    Acassuso U20
    0 - 1
  • 13/07 19:20
    1 Defensa y Justicia U20
    CA Platense U20 1
    2 - 1
  • 13/07 19:10
    1 Boca Juniors U20
    River Plate U20
    1 - 0
  • 13/07 19:10
    Argentinos Jrs U20
    Atletico Tucuman U20
    2 - 0
  • 13/07 19:10
    Banfield U20
    Gimnasia LP U20
    0 - 1
  • 13/07 19:10
    Estudiantes La Plata U20
    Belgrano U20
    2 - 0
  • 13/07 19:10
    Instituto AC Cordoba U20
    Newells U20
    0 - 0
  • 13/07 19:10
    Sarmiento U20
    Deportivo Riestra U20 1
    1 - 0
  • 13/07 19:00
    Racing Club U20
    Godoy Cruz U20 1
    1 - 0
  • 13/07 19:00
    Union Santa Fe U20
    Velez Sarsfield U20
    0 - 3
  • 13/07 19:00
    CA Tigre U20
    Club Atlético Independiente U20
    0 - 1
  • 13/07 19:00
    CA Talleres de Cordoba U20
    Barracas Central U20
    1 - 0
  • 13/07 19:00
    Central Cordoba SdE U20
    San Lorenzo U20
    2 - 1
  • 13/07 19:00
    1 Rosario Central U20
    Lanus U20
    0 - 0
  • 13/07 19:00
    Huracan U20
    Independiente Rivadavia U20 1
    0 - 1
  • 18/07 04:00
    1 Estudiantes La Plata
    Central Cordoba SDE
    0 - 1
    Vòng 2
  • 09/07 02:10
    Rosario Central
    Barracas Central
    0 - 1
    Vòng 2
  • 19/07 01:30
    CSD Fontana
    CA Bancarios 2
    1 - 0
  • 19/07 01:30
    CA Juventud de Puerto Tirol
    CA Villa Alvear
    0 - 0
  • 16/07 01:30
    Sarmiento de Resistencia Reserves
    Resistencia Central
    0 - 0
  • 15/07 02:30
    Central Benitez
    Zona Sur
    0 - 0
  • 15/07 02:10
    Club Juventud Zondina
    CA Juventud Alianza
    1 - 0
  • 13/07 02:00
    Atletico Marquesado
    San Martin de San Juan Reserves 1
    0 - 0
  • 13/07 01:30
    CA Chaco For Ever Reserves
    Nacional JM Paz
    0 - 0
  • 12/07 01:30
    Central Norte Argentino
    Don Orione
    1 - 1
  • 11/07 01:30
    CSD Municipal Margarita Belen
    CD Policiales
    1 - 0
  • 09/07 01:30
    Zona Sur
    Central Norte Argentino
    0 - 3
  • 08/07 02:10
    Club Juventud Zondina
    CA Minero Argentino
    1 - 0
  • 15/07 03:15
    Sportivo Belgrano
    Defensores Belgrano (VR)
    0 - 0
  • 15/07 03:00
    Juventud Antoniana
    Sol de America de Formosa
    0 - 1
  • 15/07 02:00
    Sarmiento de La Banda
    Central Norte Salta
    0 - 1
  • 15/07 01:30
    Deportivo Camioneros
    CDA Monte Miaz
    1 - 1
  • 15/07 01:30
    Club Ciudad de Bolivar
    Estudiantes de San Luis
    0 - 1
  • 15/07 01:30
    San Martin Mendoza
    Ferro Carril Oeste Gral Pico
    0 - 0
  • 15/07 01:30
    G.San Martin Formosa
    Boca Unidos
    0 - 2
  • 15/07 01:30
    Kimberley Mar del Plata
    Olimpo Bahia Blanca
    0 - 0
  • 15/07 01:30
    CA Juventud Unida San Luis
    Gutierrez
    0 - 0
  • 15/07 01:30
    Villa Mitre
    Club Circulo Deportivo
    1 - 0
  • 15/07 01:30
    Huracan Las Heras
    Atenas
    0 - 0
  • 15/07 01:30
    Gimnasia C. Uruguay
    Defensores Pronunciamiento
    0 - 0
  • 15/07 01:30
    Germinal de Rawson
    Deportivo Rincon
    0 - 0
  • 15/07 01:00
    Sol de Mayo
    Club Cipolletti
    1 - 0
  • 15/07 01:00
    Douglas Haig
    Sportivo Las Parejas
    1 - 0
  • 14/07 01:30
    Independiente Chivilcoy
    CA 9 de Julio Rafaela 1
    0 - 0
  • 11/07 01:30
    CA Villa Alvear
    CSD Fontana
    0 - 1
  • 10/07 01:30
    Santa Marina Tandil
    Sansinena
    0 - 0
  • 08/07 03:00
    Union Sunchales
    Juventud Antoniana 2
    2 - 1
  • 08/07 02:00
    1 Defensores Belgrano (VR)
    Douglas Haig
    1 - 0
  • 08/07 02:00
    Sol de America de Formosa
    Crucero del Norte
    3 - 0
  • 08/07 02:00
    Central Norte Salta
    G.San Martin Formosa
    0 - 0
  • 08/07 01:30
    1 Estudiantes de San Luis
    CA Juventud Unida San Luis
    0 - 0
  • 08/07 01:30
    Club Cipolletti
    Germinal de Rawson
    1 - 1
  • 08/07 01:30
    Boca Unidos
    Sarmiento Resistencia 1
    0 - 1
  • 08/07 01:30
    CA 9 de Julio Rafaela
    Gimnasia C. Uruguay
    1 - 0
  • 08/07 01:00
    Defensores Pronunciamiento
    El Linqueno 1
    1 - 0
  • 16/07 01:00
    Sportivo Barracas
    Yupanqui
    1 - 0
    Vòng 2
  • 15/07 01:10
    Claypole
    Central Ballester
    0 - 0
    Vòng 2
  • 15/07 01:00
    Mercedes
    CA Atlas
    0 - 0
    Vòng 2
  • 15/07 01:00
    Juventud Unida
    Leandro N Alem
    0 - 1
    Vòng 2
  • 15/07 01:00
    General Lamadrid
    Argentino de Rosario 1
    0 - 0
    Vòng 2
  • 15/07 01:00
    Deportivo Muniz
    Defensores de Cambaceres
    1 - 0
    Vòng 2
  • 14/07 22:59
    El Porvenir
    Deportivo Paraguayo
    1 - 0
    Vòng 2
  • 14/07 01:30
    Central Cordoba De Rosario
    Deportivo Espanol
    0 - 0
    Vòng 2
  • 14/07 01:00
    Club Lujan
    Uhl Que Sa
    1 - 2
    Vòng 2
  • 14/07 01:00
    1 Puerto Nuevo
    Centro Espanol
    1 - 0
    Vòng 2
  • 14/07 01:00
    CA Lugano
    Victoriano Arenas
    0 - 0
    Vòng 2
  • 14/07 01:00
    Ituzaingo
    Real Pilar
    0 - 0
    Vòng 2
  • 09/07 01:10
    Centro Espanol
    Central Cordoba De Rosario
    0 - 0
    Vòng 1
  • 09/07 01:00
    CA Atlas
    Deportivo Muniz
    4 - 0
    Vòng 1
  • 09/07 01:00
    Deportivo Paraguayo
    Club Lujan 1
    0 - 1
    Vòng 1
  • 08/07 01:00
    Defensores de Cambaceres
    General Lamadrid
    1 - 0
    Vòng 1
  • 08/07 01:00
    Central Ballester
    Juventud Unida
    0 - 0
    Vòng 1
  • 15/07 04:10
    San Martin San Juan
    Deportivo Maipu 1
    1 - 0
    Vòng 23
  • 15/07 02:00
    Agropecuario de Carlos Casares
    Club Atletico Guemes
    1 - 1
    Vòng 23
  • 15/07 02:00
    Atletico Mitre de Santiago del Estero
    Defensores Unidos
    1 - 0
    Vòng 23
  • 15/07 02:00
    Estudiantes Rio Cuarto
    Almirante Brown
    0 - 0
    Vòng 23
  • 15/07 02:00
    San Martin Tucuman
    CA San Miguel
    1 - 0
    Vòng 23
  • 15/07 02:00
    Patronato Parana
    Colon de Santa Fe
    1 - 0
    Vòng 23
  • 15/07 01:30
    Gimnasia yTiro
    Deportivo Madryn
    0 - 0
    Vòng 23
  • 15/07 01:00
    Aldosivi Mar del Plata
    Atletico Atlanta
    1 - 0
    Vòng 23
  • 15/07 01:00
    Guillermo Brown
    Gimnasia Jujuy
    0 - 0
    Vòng 23
  • 15/07 00:00
    Arsenal de Sarandi
    Ferrol Carril Oeste
    0 - 0
    Vòng 23
  • 15/07 00:00
    Nueva Chicago
    San Telmo
    0 - 1
    Vòng 23
  • 14/07 04:00
    Tristan Suarez
    Racing de Cordoba
    0 - 0
    Vòng 23
  • 14/07 03:15
    Temperley
    Defensores de Belgrano
    0 - 0
    Vòng 23
  • 14/07 01:30
    1 All Boys
    Alvarado Mar del Plata
    0 - 0
    Vòng 23
  • 14/07 01:00
    Estudiantes de Caseros
    Talleres Rem de Escalada
    1 - 0
    Vòng 23
  • 14/07 01:00
    CA Brown Adrogue
    Almagro
    0 - 1
    Vòng 23
  • 14/07 01:00
    Gimnasia Mendoza
    Atletico Rafaela
    0 - 0
    Vòng 23
  • 14/07 00:10
    Chacarita juniors
    Quilmes
    0 - 1
    Vòng 23
  • 13/07 22:05
    1 Deportivo Moron
    Chaco For Ever 1
    0 - 0
    Vòng 23
  • 08/07 05:20
    Ferrol Carril Oeste
    San Martin Tucuman 1
    0 - 0
    Vòng 22
  • 08/07 03:30
    Quilmes
    Estudiantes de Caseros
    0 - 0
    Vòng 22
  • 08/07 03:10
    Almirante Brown
    Colon de Santa Fe 1
    0 - 0
    Vòng 22
  • 08/07 02:30
    Chaco For Ever
    Nueva Chicago
    0 - 0
    Vòng 22
  • 08/07 02:00
    Patronato Parana
    Tristan Suarez
    0 - 0
    Vòng 22
  • 08/07 02:00
    Gimnasia Jujuy
    San Martin San Juan
    1 - 0
    Vòng 22
  • 08/07 01:30
    Deportivo Maipu
    Arsenal de Sarandi
    1 - 0
    Vòng 22
  • 08/07 01:05
    1 CA San Miguel
    Chacarita juniors 1
    2 - 0
    Vòng 22
  • 08/07 01:00
    Defensores de Belgrano
    Deportivo Moron
    0 - 0
    Vòng 22
  • 14/07 01:00
    Social Atletico Television Nữ
    UAI Urquiza Nữ
    2 - 0
  • 13/07 21:00
    CA Estudiantes Caseros Nữ
    Gimnasia LP Nữ
    1 - 1
  • 13/07 01:00
    Newells Old Boys Nữ
    Excursionistas Nữ
    4 - 0
  • 10/07 01:00
    River Plate Nữ
    Social Atletico Television Nữ
    1 - 0
  • 19/07 01:00
    Argentino Quilmes Reserves
    UAI Urquiza Reserves
    0 - 0
  • 19/07 01:00
    San Lorenzo Reserves
    Velez Sarsfield Reserves
    0 - 0
  • 19/07 01:00
    Argentino Merlo Reserves
    Villa San Carlos Reserves
    1 - 0
  • 19/07 01:00
    Lanus Reserves
    Platense Reserves
    1 - 0
  • 19/07 01:00
    Instituto AC Cordoba II
    Deportivo Riestra Reserves
    2 - 0
  • 19/07 01:00
    Los Andes Reserves
    Excursionistas Reserves
    0 - 0
  • 19/07 01:00
    Estudiantes LP Reserves
    Boca Juniors Reserve
    1 - 0
  • 19/07 01:00
    JJ Urquiza Reserves
    Sportivo Barracas Reserves
    1 - 0
  • 19/07 00:30
    1 Quilmes Reserves
    CA San Telmo Reserves 1
    0 - 1
  • 19/07 00:00
    CA Estudiantes Caseros Reserves
    Deportivo Moron Reserves
    1 - 0
  • 19/07 00:00
    Juventud Unida San Miguel Reserves
    Deportivo Espanol Reserves
    1 - 0
  • 18/07 22:59
    Agropecuario Reserves
    Tristan Suarez Reserves
    1 - 1
  • 18/07 22:00
    Arsenal de Sarandi Reserves
    All Boys Reserves
    0 - 1
  • 18/07 22:00
    1 Leandro N. Alem Reserves
    CA Atlas Reserves 1
    0 - 1
  • 18/07 22:00
    Ferrocarril Midland Reserves
    Acassuso Reserves 1
    0 - 0
  • 18/07 21:10
    Defensores Unidos Reserves
    Nueva Chicago Reserves
    0 - 1
  • 18/07 21:00
    Lujan Reserves
    Puerto Nuevo Reserves
    0 - 0
  • 18/07 21:00
    Deportivo Liniers Reserves
    CSD Flandria Reserves
    0 - 5
  • 18/07 21:00
    CA San Miguel Reserves
    Chacarita Juniors Reserves
    0 - 0
  • 18/07 21:00
    CA Atlanta Reserves
    Almirante Brown Reserves
    0 - 0
  • 18/07 20:20
    1 CA Lugano Reserves
    Central Ballester (R)
    1 - 1
  • 18/07 04:00
    River Plate Reserves
    Gimnasia LP Reserves
    2 - 0
  • 18/07 01:10
    Sarmiento Junin Reserve
    CA Independiente Reserves
    0 - 1
  • 18/07 01:00
    Independiente Rivadavia Reserves
    Rosario Central Reserves
    0 - 1
  • 18/07 01:00
    Argentinos Jrs Reserves
    Banfield Reserves
    0 - 0
  • 18/07 01:00
    Club Comunicaciones Reserves
    CS Dock Sud Reserves
    0 - 1
  • 18/07 00:50
    Atletico Tucuman Reserve
    Belgrano Reserves
    0 - 1
  • 18/07 00:30
    Canuelas FC Reserves
    Sacachispas Reserves 1
    1 - 0
  • 17/07 22:00
    Deportivo Camioneros Reserves
    Talleres Remedios Reserves
    2 - 2
  • 17/07 21:30
    Ferro Carril Oeste Reserves
    CA Brown de Adrogue Reserves
    1 - 0
Cập nhật: