Kết quả bóng đá Armenia
- 27/03 02:00SécArmenia1 - 1
- 22/03 22:59ArmeniaKosovo0 - 1
- 17/10 20:00MacedoniaArmenia1 - 0
- 22/11 02:45CroatiaArmenia1 - 0Vòng loại / Bảng D
- 18/11 21:00ArmeniaWales1 - 1Vòng loại / Bảng D
- 12/10 22:591 LatviaArmenia1 - 0Vòng loại / Bảng D
- 11/09 22:59ArmeniaCroatia0 - 1Vòng loại / Bảng D
- 09/09 01:45Thổ Nhĩ KỳArmenia0 - 0Vòng loại / Bảng D
- 19/06 22:59ArmeniaLatvia1 - 0Vòng loại / Bảng D
- 17/06 01:451 WalesArmenia1 - 2Vòng loại / Bảng D
- 17/03 19:00FC West ArmeniaFK Van Charentsavan1 - 0Vòng 25
- 16/03 19:00FC PyunikBKMA0 - 0Vòng 25
- 16/03 18:001 AlashkertUrartu0 - 1Vòng 25
- 15/03 22:00FC Avan AcademyFC Noah0 - 0Vòng 25
- 15/03 20:00Ararat YerevanShirak1 - 0Vòng 25
- 08/03 21:00UrartuFC West Armenia0 - 0Vòng 24
- 08/03 18:00FK Van CharentsavanFC Pyunik1 - 0Vòng 24
- 07/03 21:00FC NoahArarat Yerevan4 - 1Vòng 24
- 07/03 18:00BKMAFC Avan Academy0 - 0Vòng 24
- 06/03 18:00ShirakAlashkert0 - 0Vòng 24
- 04/03 18:00FC PyunikFC West Armenia1 - 1Vòng 23
- 03/03 21:00Ararat YerevanBKMA0 - 0Vòng 23
- 03/03 18:001 FC Avan AcademyFK Van Charentsavan0 - 0Vòng 23
- 02/03 18:00AlashkertFC Noah 10 - 0Vòng 23
- 02/03 18:00ShirakUrartu0 - 0Vòng 23
- 28/02 18:00FK Van CharentsavanArarat Yerevan0 - 1Vòng 22
- 28/02 18:00FC West ArmeniaFC Avan Academy0 - 1Vòng 22
- 27/02 22:001 UrartuFC Pyunik0 - 1Vòng 22
- 27/02 20:001 BKMAAlashkert0 - 2Vòng 22
- 26/02 21:00FC NoahShirak0 - 0Vòng 22
- 24/02 20:00Ararat YerevanFC West Armenia0 - 0Vòng 21
- 23/02 21:00FC Avan AcademyFC Pyunik2 - 0Vòng 21
- 23/02 18:00AlashkertFK Van Charentsavan0 - 1Vòng 21
- 22/02 21:001 FC NoahUrartu1 - 0Vòng 21
- 22/02 18:00ShirakBKMA0 - 0Vòng 21
- 11/12 17:00FC PyunikArarat Yerevan1 - 1Vòng 20
- 10/12 17:00FC West ArmeniaAlashkert0 - 1Vòng 20
- 09/12 21:00UrartuFC Avan Academy0 - 3Vòng 20
- 09/12 17:00FK Van CharentsavanShirak0 - 0Vòng 20
- 08/12 21:00BKMAFC Noah0 - 1Vòng 20
- 07/10 18:00ShirakUrartu 10 - 0
- 90phút [0-0], 120phút [0-0]Pen [6-5]
- 17/03 18:00AndranikUrartu II1 - 0Vòng 20
- 17/03 18:00Shirak Gjumri BPyunik B0 - 0Vòng 20
- 17/03 18:00Alashkert B MartuniArarat Yerevan II0 - 1Vòng 20
- 17/03 18:00FC SyunikFC Noah B0 - 0Vòng 20
- 16/03 18:00Lernayin ArtsakhFC Onor2 - 1Vòng 20
- 15/03 18:00MIKA AshtarakBKMA II0 - 0Vòng 20
- 15/03 18:00NikarmGandzasar Kapan0 - 4Vòng 20
- 12/03 18:00FC Noah BAndranik0 - 1Vòng 19
- 11/03 21:00Urartu IIShirak Gjumri B0 - 1Vòng 19
- 10/03 18:00FC OnorMIKA Ashtarak0 - 3Vòng 19
- 10/03 18:00Ararat Yerevan IIFC Syunik0 - 2Vòng 19
- 09/03 18:00Ararat-Armenia BAlashkert B Martuni1 - 1Vòng 19
- 09/03 18:00Pyunik BNikarm4 - 1Vòng 19
- 05/03 17:00MIKA AshtarakGandzasar Kapan0 - 1Vòng 18
- 04/03 17:001 AndranikArarat Yerevan II0 - 0Vòng 18
- 04/03 17:00BKMA IIFC Onor2 - 0Vòng 18
- 04/03 17:00Shirak Gjumri BFC Noah B0 - 1Vòng 18
- 03/03 17:00Lernayin ArtsakhPyunik B1 - 0Vòng 18
- 03/03 17:00NikarmUrartu II0 - 2Vòng 18
- 02/03 17:00FC SyunikArarat-Armenia B0 - 0Vòng 18
- 23/02 17:20BKMA IIUrartu II1 - 2Vòng 15
- 22/02 17:00Lernayin ArtsakhNikarm2 - 0Vòng 9
- 10/12 17:00BKMA IIGandzasar Kapan0 - 2Vòng 2
- 06/12 17:00Shirak Gjumri BArarat Yerevan II1 - 5Vòng 17
- 05/12 17:00Gandzasar KapanBKMA II1 - 0Vòng 17
- 05/12 17:00Pyunik BMIKA Ashtarak3 - 0Vòng 17
- 04/12 17:00Ararat-Armenia BAndranik0 - 1Vòng 17
- 04/12 17:00Alashkert B MartuniFC Syunik0 - 1Vòng 17
- 03/12 17:00Urartu IILernayin Artsakh1 - 1Vòng 17
- 01/12 17:00BKMA IIPyunik B2 - 0Vòng 16
- 12/03 21:00UrartuBKMA2 - 0Vòng Tứ kết
- 12/03 18:00FC PyunikFK Van Charentsavan3 - 2Vòng Tứ kết
- 11/03 21:00FC NoahFC Avan Academy1 - 1Vòng Tứ kết
- 10/03 18:00FC CiliciaShirak0 - 1Vòng Tứ kết
- 26/11 17:00FC SyunikBKMA0 - 1Second Circle
- 25/11 17:00AlashkertFC Noah0 - 0Second Circle
- 90phút [0-0], 120phút [0-0]Pen [8-9]
- 24/11 21:00FC Avan AcademyGandzasar Kapan0 - 0Second Circle
- 24/11 17:00FC PyunikArarat Yerevan1 - 1Second Circle
- 90phút [1-1], 120phút [3-1]
- 23/11 17:00FK Van CharentsavanFC West Armenia1 - 0Vòng Tứ kết
- 22/11 17:00MIKA AshtarakFC Cilicia1 - 2Vòng Tứ kết
- 10/10 22:00FC CiliciaFC Falcons3 - 0Vòng sơ loại
- 08/10 22:00BKMAAndranik 13 - 0Vòng sơ loại
- 08/10 17:00Lernayin ArtsakhFC West Armenia0 - 1Vòng sơ loại
- 07/10 22:00FC EcoVilleMIKA Ashtarak1 - 0Vòng sơ loại
- 06/10 17:00FC SyunikNikarm3 - 0Vòng sơ loại
- 05/10 17:00Gandzasar KapanFC Onor2 - 0Vòng sơ loại
Cập nhật: