Kết quả VĐQG Belarus nữ
KQBD VĐQG Belarus nữ mùa giải 2024 - vòng 5
33 32 31 30 29 28 27 26 25 24 23 22 21 20 19 18 17 16 15 14 13 12 11 10 9 8 7 6 5 4 3 2 1
- 14/04 21:00ABFF U19 NữSmorgon Nữ3 - 0Vòng 4
- 14/04 19:00FK Minsk NữLokomotiv Vitebsk Nữ1 - 0Vòng 4
- 14/04 17:00Dinamo-BGUFK Minsk NữDyussh Polesgu Nữ11 - 0Vòng 4
- 13/04 18:00FC Gomel NữDinamo Brest Nữ0 - 2Vòng 4
- 13/04 16:00Energetik-BGU Minsk NữBobruichanka Bobruisk Nữ5 - 0Vòng 4
- 30/03 20:00Dinamo Brest NữDnepr Mogilev Nữ1 - 1Vòng 3
- 30/03 17:00Dyussh Polesgu NữFC Gomel Nữ2 - 1Vòng 3
- 28/03 20:00Bobruichanka Bobruisk NữABFF U19 Nữ1 - 0Vòng 3
- 28/03 19:00Lokomotiv Vitebsk NữDinamo-BGUFK Minsk Nữ1 - 2Vòng 3
- 28/03 18:00Smorgon NữFK Minsk Nữ0 - 4Vòng 3
- 23/03 22:00Dnepr Mogilev NữDyussh Polesgu Nữ8 - 0Vòng 2
- 23/03 20:00Dinamo-BGUFK Minsk NữSmorgon Nữ7 - 0Vòng 2
- 23/03 18:30FK Minsk NữBobruichanka Bobruisk Nữ3 - 0Vòng 2
- 23/03 17:00ABFF U19 NữEnergetik-BGU Minsk Nữ0 - 1Vòng 2
- 22/03 19:00FC Gomel NữLokomotiv Vitebsk Nữ0 - 0Vòng 2
- 17/03 19:00Bobruichanka Bobruisk NữDinamo-BGUFK Minsk Nữ0 - 9Vòng 1
- 16/03 20:00Energetik-BGU Minsk NữFK Minsk Nữ0 - 1Vòng 1
- 16/03 18:00Dyussh Polesgu NữDinamo Brest Nữ0 - 4Vòng 1
- 15/03 20:00Lokomotiv Vitebsk NữDnepr Mogilev Nữ0 - 0Vòng 1
- 19/11 18:00Dyussh Polesgu (W)Bobruichanka Bobruisk (W)0 - 2Vòng 33
- 19/11 18:00FK Minsk (W)Energetik-BGU Minsk (W)2 - 0Vòng 33
- 19/11 18:00Dinamo Brest (W)Lokomotiv Vitebsk (W)0 - 2Vòng 33
- 19/11 18:00FC Gomel (W)Dinamo-BGUFK Minsk (W)0 - 8Vòng 33
- 19/11 18:00Dnepr Mogilev (W)ABFF U19 (W) 10 - 1Vòng 33
- 15/11 19:00Dinamo-BGUFK Minsk (W)Lokomotiv Vitebsk (W)1 - 0Vòng 26
- 12/11 18:30ABFF U19 (W)Dyussh Polesgu (W)4 - 0Vòng 32
- 12/11 18:00Bobruichanka Bobruisk (W)Dinamo Brest (W)3 - 0Vòng 32
- 12/11 16:00Energetik-BGU Minsk (W)Smorgon (W)2 - 0Vòng 32
- 11/11 18:00Lokomotiv Vitebsk (W)FK Minsk (W)0 - 3Vòng 32
- 10/11 19:00Dinamo-BGUFK Minsk (W)Dnepr Mogilev (W)3 - 0Vòng 32
- 05/11 19:00Dyussh Polesgu (W)Dinamo-BGUFK Minsk (W)0 - 8Vòng 31
- 05/11 18:30Dinamo Brest (W)ABFF U19 (W)0 - 0Vòng 31
- 05/11 17:00FK Minsk (W)Bobruichanka Bobruisk (W)8 - 0Vòng 31
- 04/11 19:00Dnepr Mogilev (W)FC Gomel (W)4 - 0Vòng 31
- 04/11 17:00Smorgon (W)Lokomotiv Vitebsk (W)0 - 0Vòng 31
- 15/10 19:30Dinamo-BGUFK Minsk (W)Dinamo Brest (W)4 - 0Vòng 30
- 15/10 18:00Bobruichanka Bobruisk (W)Smorgon (W)0 - 1Vòng 30
- 15/10 16:30ABFF U19 (W)FK Minsk (W)0 - 3Vòng 30
- 14/10 17:00FC Gomel (W)Dyussh Polesgu (W)0 - 1Vòng 30
- 13/10 19:00Lokomotiv Vitebsk (W)Energetik-BGU Minsk (W)1 - 1Vòng 30
Cập nhật: