Kết quả bóng đá Bồ Đào Nha
- 27/03 02:45SloveniaBồ Đào Nha0 - 0
- 22/03 02:45Bồ Đào NhaThụy Điển3 - 0
- 20/11 02:45Bồ Đào NhaIceland1 - 0Vòng loại / Bảng J
- 17/11 02:45LiechtensteinBồ Đào Nha0 - 0Vòng loại / Bảng J
- 17/10 01:45Bosnia-HerzegovinaBồ Đào Nha0 - 5Vòng loại / Bảng J
- 14/10 01:45Bồ Đào NhaSlovakia2 - 0Vòng loại / Bảng J
- 12/09 01:45Bồ Đào NhaLuxembourg4 - 0Vòng loại / Bảng J
- 09/09 01:45SlovakiaBồ Đào Nha0 - 1Vòng loại / Bảng J
- 21/06 01:451 IcelandBồ Đào Nha0 - 0Vòng loại / Bảng J
- 18/06 01:45Bồ Đào NhaBosnia-Herzegovina1 - 0Vòng loại / Bảng J
- 18/03 03:30Sporting CPBoavista FC1 - 1Vòng 26
- 18/03 01:00Casa Pia ACBenfica0 - 0Vòng 26
- 17/03 22:30MoreirenseFC Arouca1 - 0Vòng 26
- 17/03 22:30GD ChavesVitoria Guimaraes1 - 1Vòng 26
- 17/03 03:30FC PortoVizela 10 - 1Vòng 26
- 17/03 01:00SC FarenseRio Ave1 - 0Vòng 26
- 17/03 01:00Sporting BragaGil Vicente1 - 0Vòng 26
- 16/03 22:30FC FamalicaoEstrela da Amadora0 - 0Vòng 26
- 16/03 03:15EstorilPortimonense0 - 0Vòng 26
- 12/03 03:151 Gil VicenteGD Chaves0 - 0Vòng 25
- 11/03 03:30BenficaEstoril2 - 1Vòng 25
- 11/03 01:00FC AroucaSporting CP0 - 1Vòng 25
- 10/03 03:30Vitoria GuimaraesFC Famalicao1 - 0Vòng 25
- 10/03 01:00Rio AveSporting Braga0 - 0Vòng 25
- 10/03 01:00Boavista FCMoreirense0 - 0Vòng 25
- 09/03 22:30VizelaSC Farense0 - 1Vòng 25
- 19/03 03:15VilaverdenseCF Os Belenenses 10 - 0Vòng 26
- 17/03 22:30LeixoesCD Mafra0 - 1Vòng 26
- 17/03 21:001 Santa ClaraNacional da Madeira0 - 1Vòng 26
- 17/03 18:00FeirensePorto B1 - 1Vòng 26
- 16/03 22:30MaritimoUniao Leiria 11 - 0Vòng 26
- 16/03 22:30ViseuPacos de Ferreira0 - 0Vòng 26
- 16/03 21:00PenafielSL Benfica B0 - 0Vòng 26
- 16/03 18:00OliveirenseAVS Futebol SAD1 - 0Vòng 26
- 16/03 01:00SCU TorreenseCD Tondela0 - 0Vòng 26
- 12/03 03:151 AVS Futebol SADFeirense1 - 0Vòng 25
- 12/03 01:00CF Os BelenensesLeixoes0 - 1Vòng 25
- 10/03 18:002 CD TondelaMaritimo0 - 1Vòng 25
- 09/03 22:30Porto BVilaverdense1 - 0Vòng 25
- 09/03 22:30SL Benfica BSanta Clara0 - 1Vòng 25
- 09/03 22:30Pacos de FerreiraSCU Torreense1 - 0Vòng 25
- 23/03 18:001 Pero pinheiroDezembro1 - 1
- 18/03 02:00Sporting Braga IIFC Felgueiras1 - 0
- 17/03 22:00Oliveira HospitalSporting CP B0 - 0
- 17/03 22:00FC CaldasAmora FC0 - 1
- 17/03 22:00Lusitania FCAtletico Clube Purtugal2 - 0
- 17/03 18:00SC CovilhaVarzim0 - 1
- 16/03 22:00AnadiaSanjoanense0 - 0
- 16/03 22:00FafeVianense0 - 0
- 16/03 22:00Academica CoimbraAlverca0 - 0
- 16/03 22:00CF Canelas 2010Clube Desportivo Trofense1 - 1
- 11/03 02:00Sporting Braga IILusitania FC1 - 0
- 10/03 22:00Atletico Clube PurtugalAcademica Coimbra1 - 1
- 10/03 22:00Pero pinheiroAmora FC0 - 1
- 10/03 04:00FC FelgueirasVarzim1 - 0
- 10/03 02:00AlvercaSC Covilha0 - 0
- 10/03 00:00Sporting CP BFC Caldas3 - 0
- 09/03 22:00Oliveira HospitalDezembro0 - 0
- 09/03 22:00Clube Desportivo TrofenseAnadia0 - 0
- 25/03 01:00Vitoria SetubalFabril Barreiro1 - 0
- 24/03 22:59Lusitano GC MoncarapachenseBarreirense1 - 0
- 24/03 22:59GD FontinhasUniao de Tomar 20 - 0
- 24/03 22:59AmaranteSalgueiros1 - 1
- 24/03 22:591 Lusitano EvoraO.Elvas 10 - 0
- 24/03 22:59Tirsenseribeirao2 - 0
- 24/03 22:59LouletanoOriental Lisboa1 - 0
- 24/03 22:59MontalegreVila Real0 - 0
- 24/03 22:59ImortalVasco da Gama(POR) 11 - 2
- 24/03 22:59Brito SCOs Sandinenses0 - 0
- 24/03 22:59GD Vitoria SernacheMarinhense0 - 1
- 24/03 22:59LimianosPevidem SC0 - 0
- 24/03 22:59Uniao de CoimbraUD Santarem0 - 0
- 24/03 22:59Benfica C.BrancoSertanense FC1 - 1
- 24/03 22:59CD GouveiaPeniche1 - 0
- 24/03 22:59FC SerpaSintrense1 - 0
- 24/03 22:59Valadares Gaia FCRecreativa de Lamelas0 - 0
- 24/03 22:59RebordosaCF Oliveira Douro1 - 0
- 24/03 22:59ParedesAD Marco 090 - 1
- 24/03 22:59Rabo PeixeFC Alverca B1 - 0
- 24/03 22:59GondomarS. Joao Ver1 - 0
- 24/03 22:59Real Sport ClubeJuventude de Evora0 - 0
- 24/03 22:59FlorgradeVitoria Guimaraes B 10 - 0
- 24/03 22:001 PortosantenseDumiense0 - 0
- 24/03 22:00CamachaVilar de Perdizes0 - 1
- 24/03 22:00Maritimo BMirandela3 - 0
- 24/03 19:00Lusitania Angra HeroismoMortagua1 - 2
- 17/03 22:00Juventude de EvoraLouletano0 - 0
- 17/03 22:001 Vila RealBrito SC1 - 0
- 17/03 22:00BarreirenseReal Sport Clube2 - 0
- 23/03 22:591 SC Espinho U19Salgueiros U19 11 - 0
- 23/03 22:00Sacavenense U19Caldas SC U190 - 1
- 23/03 22:00Boavista U19Pacos Ferreira U191 - 1
- 23/03 19:00Luxita U19Vitoria FC Setubal U190 - 0
- 21/03 03:30SC Leira Marrazes U19AC Marinhense U190 - 0
- 20/03 22:00Boavista U19Gil Vicente U191 - 2
- 20/03 22:00Maritimo U19Rio Ave U190 - 0
- 16/03 22:00Sport Viseu Benfica U19CD Gouveia U191 - 3
- 16/03 22:00Academica Coimbra U19SC Leira Marrazes U190 - 0
- 16/03 22:002 Oliveirense U19Varzim U190 - 0
- 16/03 22:00Maritimo U19Pacos Ferreira U19 11 - 0
- 16/03 22:00SU Sintrense U19Nacional U190 - 0
- 16/03 22:00Clube Oriental Lisboa U19Louletano U191 - 1
- 16/03 19:00Luxita U19Alverca U191 - 0
- 10/03 22:00Vitoria SC Guimaraes U19Sporting Lisbon U19 11 - 0
- 10/03 22:00Pacos Ferreira U19Rio Ave U192 - 0
- 10/03 18:30SC Farense U19Braga U190 - 2
- 10/03 00:301 SC Lusitania U19Boavista U191 - 0
- 09/03 23:40Real Sport Clube U19CD Mafra U191 - 1
- 09/03 22:00Academico Viseu U19FC Famalicao U190 - 0
- 09/03 22:00SC Uniao Torreense U19Beira Mar U190 - 0
- 09/03 22:00GD Estoril-Praia U19Alverca U190 - 1
- 09/03 22:00Vitoria FC Setubal U19Academica Coimbra U19 10 - 1
- 09/03 22:00Vizela U19Gil Vicente U19 11 - 0
- 09/03 22:00Gondomar U19Leixoes U192 - 0
- 09/03 22:00Vianense U19Braganca U193 - 0
- 09/03 22:00Aves U19Merelinense U190 - 1
- 09/03 22:00CD Fatima U19SU Sintrense U190 - 1
- 09/03 22:00Sanjoanense U19SC Espinho U190 - 0
- 24/03 01:30Benfica B NữSporting B Nữ0 - 0
- 23/03 23:10Amora NữBraga B Nữ 10 - 1
- 23/03 22:591 Vitoria SC NữEstoril Praia Nữ0 - 1
- 23/03 22:59FC Tirsense NữBoavista Nữ0 - 0
- 23/03 22:59CF Benfica (W)FC Romariz Nữ 10 - 1
- 23/03 22:59Gil Vicente FC NữUR Cadima Nữ4 - 0
- 17/03 17:30Sporting B NữVitoria SC Nữ1 - 0
- 17/03 00:30Boavista NữLusitania Lourosa Nữ1 - 0
- 16/03 22:00GD Ilha (W)CF Benfica (W)0 - 1
- 16/03 22:00FC Romariz NữFC Tirsense Nữ0 - 0
- 16/03 22:00Benfica B NữBraga B Nữ1 - 0
- 16/03 20:00Estoril Praia NữGil Vicente FC Nữ4 - 0
- 09/03 22:00Lusitania Lourosa NữFC Romariz Nữ0 - 2
- 09/03 22:00Vitoria SC NữBraga B Nữ0 - 0
- 09/03 22:00Gil Vicente FC NữAmora Nữ0 - 3
- 27/03 00:00Torreense U23Vizela U230 - 0Vòng 2
- 26/03 18:00Farense U23Portimonense U23 12 - 1Vòng 1
- 23/03 18:00Estoril U23Famalicao U231 - 0Vòng 8
- 20/03 18:00Academico Viseu U23Farense U231 - 0Vòng 11
- 12/03 22:00Estoril U23Benfica U23 11 - 0Vòng 10
- 12/03 22:00CD Mafra U23Rio Ave U231 - 0Vòng 10
- 12/03 22:001 Gil Vicente U23Torreense U230 - 1Vòng 10
- 12/03 18:00Vizela U23Famalicao U230 - 0Vòng 10
- 12/03 18:00Sporting Lisbon Sad U23Estrela FC U23 10 - 0Vòng 10
- 11/03 22:00Portimonense U23Academico Viseu U230 - 1Vòng 10
- 11/03 18:00Leixoes U23Braga U230 - 2Vòng 10
- 11/03 18:00Farense U23Santa Clara U231 - 0Vòng 10
- 24/03 22:00Clube Albergaria NữVilaverdense Nữ2 - 0
- 24/03 21:00CA Ouriense NữSCU Torreense Nữ1 - 1
- 24/03 18:00Maritimo NữSF Damaiense Nữ1 - 2
- 23/03 21:50Racing Power NữValadares Gaia FC Nữ0 - 1
- 23/03 21:00Benfica NữBraga Nữ1 - 1
- 23/03 18:00Famalicao NữSporting CP Nữ0 - 3
- 17/03 22:00Vilaverdense NữRacing Power Nữ0 - 1
- 17/03 18:00SCU Torreense NữValadares Gaia FC Nữ 12 - 0
- 17/03 18:00CA Ouriense NữMaritimo Nữ1 - 2
- 16/03 22:00Sporting CP NữClube Albergaria Nữ2 - 0
- 16/03 18:00Braga NữFamalicao Nữ1 - 0
- 15/03 22:00SF Damaiense NữBenfica Nữ 11 - 0
- 10/03 22:59Sporting B NữEstoril Praia Nữ1 - 0
- 10/03 22:00Benfica NữFamalicao Nữ1 - 0
- 10/03 22:00CA Ouriense NữRacing Power Nữ0 - 3
- 10/03 18:00Maritimo NữClube Albergaria Nữ1 - 2
- 10/03 18:00SF Damaiense NữValadares Gaia FC Nữ0 - 0
- 09/03 22:001 SCU Torreense NữSporting CP Nữ0 - 2
Cập nhật: