Kết quả bóng đá Brazil

  • 07/07 08:00
    1 Uruguay
    Brazil
    0 - 0
    Vòng Tứ kết
  • Pen [4-2]
  • 03/07 08:00
    Brazil
    Colombia
    1 - 1
    Vòng Bảng / Bảng D
  • 29/06 08:00
    1 Paraguay
    Brazil
    0 - 3
    Vòng Bảng / Bảng D
  • 25/06 08:00
    Brazil
    Costa Rica
    0 - 0
    Vòng Bảng / Bảng D
  • 13/06 06:00
    Mỹ
    Brazil
    1 - 1
  • 09/06 08:00
    Mexico
    Brazil
    0 - 1
  • 27/03 03:30
    Tây Ban Nha
    Brazil
    2 - 1
  • 24/03 02:00
    Anh
    Brazil
    0 - 0
  • 22/11 07:55
    1 Brazil
    Argentina
    0 - 0
    Vòng sơ loại / Bảng A
  • 17/11 07:00
    Colombia
    Brazil
    0 - 1
    Vòng sơ loại / Bảng A
  • 18/07 07:30
    Fortaleza
    Vitoria BA
    2 - 0
    Vòng 17
  • 18/07 07:30
    Botafogo RJ
    Palmeiras
    0 - 0
    Vòng 17
  • 18/07 06:00
    1 Sao Paulo
    Gremio (RS)
    1 - 0
    Vòng 17
  • 18/07 05:00
    Atletico Clube Goianiense
    Vasco da Gama
    0 - 0
    Vòng 17
  • 17/07 07:00
    Corinthians Paulista (SP)
    Criciuma
    0 - 1
    Vòng 17
  • 17/07 05:00
    Juventude
    Atletico Mineiro
    1 - 1
    Vòng 17
  • 14/07 02:00
    Bahia
    Cuiaba
    0 - 1
    Vòng 17
  • 14/07 02:00
    Cruzeiro
    Bragantino
    1 - 0
    Vòng 17
  • 14/07 21:00
    Parana PR
    Brazilian Patriotas FC
    1 - 0
  • 14/07 02:00
    1 Rio Branco PR
    Paranavai
    2 - 1
  • 15/07 01:00
    Guarapariense (W)
    Vila Nova ES Nữ
    1 - 2
  • 19/07 03:00
    Sao Raimundo AM U20
    Nacional-AM (Youth)
    0 - 0
  • 19/07 01:00
    Paramazonas U20
    Princesa do Solimoes U20
    1 - 3
  • 18/07 03:00
    1 CA Carlos Renaux
    Blumenau EC 2
    0 - 0
  • 15/07 01:00
    Juventus SC
    Camboriu SC 1
    1 - 1
  • 15/07 01:00
    Atletico Tubarao SC
    Caravaggio FC
    1 - 1
  • 15/07 01:00
    1 Atletico Catarinense
    Guarani de Palhoca
    0 - 0
  • 14/07 20:00
    Valeriodoce Esporte Clube (MG)
    Betim FC
    0 - 0
  • 14/07 01:00
    Aymores
    EC Mamore MG
    1 - 0
  • 15/07 01:00
    Vitoria da Conquista BA
    SSA FC
    0 - 1
  • 15/07 01:00
    Galicia EC
    Colo Colo BA
    1 - 1
  • 15/07 01:00
    Fluminense de Feira BA
    AD Leonico 1
    0 - 0
  • 15/07 01:00
    Grapiuna AC
    Feirense FC
    4 - 0
  • 14/07 01:00
    Flamengo SE
    Frei Paulistano
    2 - 3
  • 20/07 01:00
    XV de Jau (Youth)
    Inter de Limeira (Youth)
    1 - 1
  • 20/07 01:00
    1 Taubate (Youth)
    Sao Caetano (Youth)
    1 - 0
  • 20/07 01:00
    Portuguesa (Youth)
    Ferroviaria SP (Youth)
    1 - 1
  • 20/07 01:00
    1 Marilia (Youth)
    Referencia SP Youth 1
    1 - 1
  • 20/07 01:00
    Gremio Prudente SP (Youth)
    Mirassol FC Youth
    1 - 0
  • 20/07 01:00
    Desportivo Brasil Youth
    Santo Andre (Youth)
    1 - 1
  • 20/07 00:57
    XV de Piracicaba (Youth)
    Guarani SP (Youth)
    0 - 1
  • 20/07 00:50
    OSTO youth team
    Sertaozinho -SP (Youth)
    0 - 1
  • 19/07 01:00
    Sao Bento SP (Youth)
    SC Aguai SP Youth
    0 - 1
  • 19/07 01:00
    1 Ibrachina Youth
    Botafogo-SP (Youth)
    0 - 1
  • 18/07 06:15
    Oratorio RC
    Trem-AP
    0 - 1
  • 20/07 01:00
    Flamengo U20 Nữ
    Sao Paulo U20 Nữ
    0 - 0
  • 19/07 01:00
    Fortaleza U20 Nữ
    Corinthians U20 Nữ 1
    0 - 0
  • 19/07 01:00
    Botafogo RJ U20 Nữ
    Gremio U20 Nữ 1
    0 - 0
  • 18/07 01:00
    SC Internacional U20 Nữ
    Minas Brasilia DF U20 Nữ
    0 - 0
  • 16/07 07:00
    Vitoria BA Nữ
    Paysandu (W)
    1 - 0
  • 14/07 21:00
    Vasco Da GamaNữ
    Acao Nữ
    2 - 0
  • 20/07 05:00
    Avai FC
    Ceara
    0 - 0
    Vòng 16
  • 19/07 07:00
    1 Gremio Novorizontin
    Chapecoense SC
    1 - 0
    Vòng 16
  • 19/07 06:00
    1 Vila Nova
    Santos
    0 - 0
    Vòng 16
  • 18/07 07:00
    Operario Ferroviario PR
    Goias
    1 - 0
    Vòng 15
  • 18/07 06:30
    1 CRB AL
    Botafogo SP
    2 - 1
    Vòng 9
  • 16/07 06:00
    Santos
    Ituano SP
    2 - 0
    Vòng 15
  • 15/07 05:10
    Chapecoense SC
    Brusque FC 1
    0 - 1
    Vòng 15
  • 15/07 02:00
    Vila Nova
    Avai FC
    0 - 1
    Vòng 15
  • 14/07 04:00
    CRB AL
    Coritiba PR 1
    0 - 1
    Vòng 15
  • 14/07 03:00
    Sport Club do Recife
    America MG
    0 - 1
    Vòng 15
  • 14/07 01:30
    Gremio Novorizontin
    Guarani SP
    1 - 1
    Vòng 15
  • 13/07 07:30
    SC Paysandu Para
    Ceara
    1 - 1
    Vòng 15
  • 13/07 07:00
    Botafogo SP
    Amazonas FC
    0 - 1
    Vòng 15
  • 13/07 05:00
    Ponte Preta
    Mirassol 1
    1 - 1
    Vòng 15
  • 17/07 06:00
    AA Anapolina
    Uniao Inhumas
    1 - 0
  • 14/07 01:30
    Associacao Esportiva Evangelica
    Uniao Inhumas
    1 - 0
  • 17/07 01:00
    Cabense PE
    Santoli
    1 - 0
  • 15/07 01:00
    Decisao
    ADJG Jaguar
    1 - 0
  • 15/07 01:00
    Vitoria PE
    Vera Cruz PE
    1 - 0
  • 15/07 01:00
    Ipojuca AC
    Atletico PE
    1 - 0
  • 14/07 01:00
    1 Ibis SC
    Ypiranga PE 1
    0 - 1
  • 14/07 20:00
    Atletico Mineiro U20
    EC Futgol U20
    1 - 0
  • 13/07 20:00
    Contagem U20
    Ipatinga U20
    0 - 0
  • 13/07 20:00
    America MG (Youth)
    Cruzeiro (Youth)
    2 - 1
  • 15/07 03:00
    Fluminense PI
    Ag. Maraba
    1 - 1
  • 15/07 02:00
    Democrata SL/MG
    Audax Rio RJ 1
    2 - 1
  • 15/07 02:00
    Cianorte PR
    Cascavel PR 1
    1 - 0
  • 15/07 02:00
    Moto Club Sao Luis MA
    Altos/PI
    0 - 1
  • 15/07 02:00
    CS Esportivo AL
    Itabaiana(SE)
    2 - 1
  • 15/07 02:00
    Concordia AC
    Novo Hamburgo RS
    0 - 0
  • 15/07 02:00
    Cameta EC
    Tocantinopolis
    2 - 1
  • 15/07 02:00
    Sousa PB
    Treze Campina Grande PB
    1 - 1
  • 15/07 02:00
    Barra FC
    Brasil de Pelotas
    1 - 1
  • 15/07 01:30
    Brasiliense
    katalang BA
    0 - 0
  • 15/07 01:00
    1 Avenida RS
    Hercilio Luz SC
    0 - 0
  • 15/07 01:00
    Maracana CE
    Potiguar RN
    0 - 0
  • 14/07 05:00
    Itabuna BA
    Ipatinga
    0 - 0
  • 14/07 04:30
    Maringa FC
    Ah so Santa SP
    2 - 0
  • 14/07 04:00
    Mixto EC
    Anapolis FC
    1 - 0
  • 14/07 04:00
    Trem-AP
    Porto Velho
    0 - 0
  • 14/07 03:00
    Princesa AM
    Rio Branco AC
    2 - 0
  • 14/07 03:00
    Portuguesa RJ
    Real Noroeste 1
    1 - 0
  • 14/07 03:00
    Humaita AC
    Manaus (AM)
    1 - 1
  • 14/07 02:00
    Capital TO
    Uniao Rondonopolis MT
    1 - 0
  • 14/07 02:00
    1 Petrolina PE
    ASA AL
    0 - 1
  • 14/07 02:00
    Uniclinic Atletico Cearense CE
    America FC Natal RN
    0 - 2
  • 14/07 02:00
    CA Patrocinense
    Santo Andre
    0 - 1
  • 14/07 02:00
    Manauara
    Sao Raimundo/RR
    1 - 0
  • 14/07 02:00
    CS Sergipe
    EC Jacuipense
    0 - 0
  • 14/07 02:00
    Juazeirense
    Retro/PE
    0 - 1
  • 14/07 02:00
    Esporte Clube Sao Jose SP
    Pouso Alegre
    1 - 0
  • 14/07 02:00
    Inter de Limeira
    Costa Rica MS
    0 - 0
  • 14/07 02:00
    1 River PI
    Maranhao
    0 - 1
  • 14/07 01:00
    Ipora EC
    Real FC 1
    1 - 0
  • 19/07 07:30
    1 Fortaleza (Youth)
    Ceara (Youth) 1
    2 - 0
    Match / Bảng A
  • 19/07 05:00
    Botafogo RJ (Youth)
    Bahia (Youth)
    0 - 0
    Match / Bảng A
  • 19/07 05:00
    Atletico Mineiro Youth
    Palmeiras (Youth)
    1 - 2
    Match / Bảng A
  • 18/07 02:00
    Cuiaba (MT) (Youth)
    Santos (Youth)
    0 - 0
    Match / Bảng A
  • 18/07 02:00
    America MG (Youth)
    Internacional RS U20
    0 - 0
    Match / Bảng A
  • 18/07 01:30
    1 Corinthians Paulista (Youth)
    CR Flamengo (RJ) (Youth)
    0 - 2
    Match / Bảng A
  • 18/07 01:00
    Sao Paulo (Youth)
    Atletico GO (Youth)
    1 - 1
    Match / Bảng A
  • 18/07 01:00
    RB Bragantino Youth
    Fluminense RJ (Youth)
    0 - 0
    Match / Bảng A
  • 18/07 01:00
    Atletico Paranaense (Youth)
    Goias (Youth)
    3 - 1
    Match / Bảng A
  • 17/07 01:00
    Gremio (Youth)
    Cruzeiro (Youth)
    2 - 1
    Match / Bảng A
  • 14/07 01:00
    1 Gremio (Youth)
    Corinthians Paulista (Youth) 1
    2 - 1
    Match / Bảng A
  • 14/07 21:00
    Gremio (RS)
    Operario Ferroviario PR
    2 - 1
    Vòng 3
  • 14/07 04:00
    Atletico Paranaense
    Ypiranga(RS)
    1 - 0
    Vòng 3
  • 14/07 03:10
    1 Juventude
    Internacional RS 1
    1 - 0
    Vòng 3
  • 16/07 00:45
    Campos RJ
    Niteroiense
    0 - 2
  • 15/07 00:45
    Uni Souza
    EC Vera Cruz RJ
    0 - 0
  • 20/07 01:00
    CEFAT Tirol U20
    AE Tiradentes U20
    1 - 0
  • 20/07 01:00
    Horizonte FC U20
    Floresta CE Youth
    2 - 0
  • 20/07 01:00
    Icasa(CE) Youth
    Cariri U20
    0 - 0
  • 19/07 07:00
    1 Esporte de Patos U20
    Queimadense PB Youth 1
    0 - 0
  • 19/07 03:00
    Nacional de Patos U20
    Sao Paulo Crystal FC U20
    1 - 1
  • 19/07 02:00
    Fluminense PI (Youth)
    River (PI) Youth
    3 - 0
  • 19/07 01:00
    Treze U20
    Souza U20 1
    1 - 1
  • 18/07 20:00
    1 Auto Esporte U20
    Femar FC U20 1
    1 - 2
  • 18/07 01:00
    Confianca PB Youth
    AD Guarabira U20
    1 - 1
  • 18/07 01:00
    Atletico CE U20
    Alianca CE U20
    0 - 0
  • 17/07 05:00
    Santa Cruz Arce U20
    Rio Branco AC (Youth)
    0 - 0
  • 17/07 05:00
    Iguatu U20
    FC Acopiara U20
    1 - 0
  • 16/07 05:10
    Sousa EC U20
    Treze U20
    0 - 0
  • 16/07 04:00
    Piaui U20
    River (PI) Youth
    1 - 1
  • 16/07 01:00
    Operario Ferroviario PR Youth
    Londrina EC (Youth)
    2 - 1
  • 16/07 01:00
    Azzurra U20
    SC Penedense U20 1
    0 - 0
  • 16/07 00:45
    Zinzane FC U20
    AA Carapebus U20
    1 - 0
  • 15/07 20:00
    Spartax Joao Pessoa U20
    Lucena PB U20
    1 - 0
  • 15/07 03:00
    Cuiaba U20
    Academia FC U20
    4 - 0
  • 15/07 01:00
    Sport Club Recife Youth
    Nautico PE (Youth)
    1 - 1
  • 15/07 01:00
    Retro FC Brasil U20
    Santa Cruz PE U20
    1 - 1
  • 15/07 01:00
    Liga do Sertao U20
    Guarany AL U20
    0 - 0
  • 15/07 00:45
    Campo Grande AC U20
    7 de Abril U20
    0 - 0
  • 14/07 04:00
    Luverdense U20
    Caceres EC U20
    5 - 1
  • 14/07 02:10
    Campo Grande CE U20
    Uniao ABC Youth 1
    2 - 0
  • 14/07 01:00
    1 Alianca Atletica U20
    CEFAT Tirol U20
    0 - 0
  • 14/07 01:00
    Floresta CE Youth
    Itarema EC U20
    0 - 0
  • 14/07 01:00
    1 Juventus CE U20
    Sao Gerardo U20
    0 - 2
  • 14/07 01:00
    1 CRB (Youth)
    Grota do Facao U20 1
    6 - 0
  • 14/07 00:45
    Volta Redonda U20
    Madureira Youth
    0 - 1
  • 14/07 01:00
    Manthiqueira/SP U23
    Inter de Bebedouro U23
    1 - 0
  • 14/07 01:00
    1 Atletico Aracatuba U23
    Sao Carlos U23
    0 - 0
  • 14/07 01:00
    Maua FC U23
    tupa SP U23
    1 - 0
  • 14/07 01:00
    Colorado Caieiras SP Youth
    Mauaense SP U23
    0 - 1
  • 14/07 01:00
    Paulista SP U23
    ECUS U23
    0 - 0
  • 18/07 05:00
    Real Noroeste
    Sport Clube Capixaba
    3 - 0
  • 17/07 06:00
    Rio Branco-ES
    Desportiva Ferroviaria ES
    0 - 2
  • 16/07 01:00
    Itarema EC
    Tiangua
    0 - 1
  • 16/07 01:00
    Alianca
    Quixada CE
    0 - 0
  • 15/07 01:30
    Esporte Limoeiro
    Crato
    0 - 0
  • 14/07 20:00
    1 Vilavelhense
    Linhares
    1 - 0
  • 14/07 03:00
    Desportiva Ferroviaria ES
    Porto Vitoria
    0 - 2
  • 14/07 01:00
    Vitoria ES
    Rio Branco AC
    0 - 0
  • 18/07 00:45
    Audax Rio RJ
    America-RJ 1
    0 - 1
  • 14/07 00:45
    GE Petropolis
    Artsul RJ
    0 - 0
  • 14/07 00:45
    Olaria
    CEAC/Araruama
    2 - 0
  • 14/07 00:45
    CFRJ Marica RJ
    Resende-RJ
    0 - 0
  • 14/07 00:45
    Cabofriense(RJ)
    Duque de Caxias RJ
    0 - 1
  • 14/07 00:45
    Americano RJ
    Serrano BA
    0 - 0
  • 16/07 05:00
    XV Jau/SP
    Mirassol FC B
    0 - 0
    Vòng 1 / Bảng A
  • 14/07 20:30
    Francana
    Botafogo B SP
    0 - 0
    Vòng 1 / Bảng B
  • 14/07 02:00
    Gremio Saocarlense/SP
    XV de Piracicaba
    0 - 0
    Vòng 1 / Bảng C
  • 14/07 02:00
    Gremio Prudente
    CA Votuporanguense SP
    2 - 1
    Vòng 1 / Bảng A
  • 14/07 01:00
    Capie Warrero
    Bragantino B
    1 - 0
    Vòng 1 / Bảng D
  • 14/07 01:00
    Primavera
    Sao Bento
    2 - 0
    Vòng 1 / Bảng D
  • 14/07 01:00
    Uniao Sao Joao EC
    Rio Claro
    0 - 0
    Vòng 1 / Bảng C
  • 14/07 01:00
    1 Comercial-SP
    Monte Azul SP
    1 - 1
    Vòng 1 / Bảng B
  • 14/07 01:00
    Uniao Suzano AC SP
    Juventus SP
    1 - 2
    Vòng 1 / Bảng E
  • 14/07 01:00
    Sao Caetano
    Portuguesa Desportos
    0 - 0
    Vòng 1 / Bảng E
  • 13/07 20:00
    EC Sao Bernardo/SP
    Oeste
    0 - 0
    Vòng 1 / Bảng E
  • 18/07 06:00
    Botafogo PB
    Sao Jose PoA RS
    1 - 1
    Vòng 5
  • 18/07 06:00
    Ypiranga(RS)
    Ferroviario CE
    0 - 0
    Vòng 13
  • 18/07 05:00
    Caxias RS
    Aparecidense GO
    2 - 0
    Vòng 13
  • 16/07 06:00
    ABC RN
    Tombense
    1 - 0
    Vòng 13
  • 16/07 06:00
    Ferroviaria SP
    Remo Belem (PA)
    0 - 1
    Vòng 13
  • 15/07 05:00
    Centro Sportivo Alagoano
    Floresta CE
    0 - 2
    Vòng 13
  • 15/07 05:00
    Nautico (PE)
    Figueirense
    2 - 0
    Vòng 13
  • 15/07 02:30
    Volta Redonda
    Sao Bernardo
    1 - 1
    Vòng 13
  • 14/07 05:30
    Sampaio Correa
    Sao Jose PoA RS
    0 - 0
    Vòng 13
  • 14/07 03:10
    Botafogo PB
    Confianca SE
    2 - 1
    Vòng 13
  • 14/07 03:00
    Athletic Club MG
    Londrina PR
    1 - 0
    Vòng 13
  • 19/07 06:00
    Inter Santa Maria(RS)
    Veranopolis RS
    1 - 0
  • 19/07 05:00
    EC Passo Fundo
    CE Lajeadense
    1 - 1
  • 18/07 05:00
    Monsoon FC
    Uniao Frederiquense RS
    0 - 0
  • 18/07 05:00
    Gloria RS
    EC Pelotas(RS)
    1 - 0
  • Pen [2-3]
  • 16/07 05:00
    CE Lajeadense
    EC Passo Fundo
    1 - 0
  • 16/07 05:00
    Veranopolis RS
    Inter Santa Maria(RS)
    0 - 0
  • 15/07 01:30
    Uniao Frederiquense RS
    Monsoon FC
    0 - 0
  • 15/07 01:00
    EC Pelotas(RS)
    Gloria RS
    2 - 0
Cập nhật: