Kết quả Hạng 2 Brazil

KQBD Hạng 2 Brazil mùa giải 2022 - vòng 38

3837363534333231302928272625242322212019181716151413121110987654321
  • 07/11 04:30
    2CRB AL2
    Bahia
    0 - 1
    Vòng 38
  • 07/11 04:30
    Cruzeiro MG
    CSA
    1 - 1
    Vòng 38
  • 07/11 04:30
    1Ituano SP1
    Vasco da Gama RJ1
    0 - 1
    Vòng 38
  • 07/11 04:30
    Operario Ferroviario PR
    Gremio Novorizontino
    0 - 2
    Vòng 38
  • 07/11 04:30
    Vila Nova GO
    Sport Club Recife PE4
    0 - 0
    Vòng 38
  • 07/11 02:00
    Guarani
    Chapecoense
    0 - 0
    Vòng 38
  • 06/11 04:00
    Sampaio Correa MA
    Londrina PR
    0 - 1
    Vòng 38
  • 06/11 02:00
    Criciuma
    Tombense
    1 - 0
    Vòng 38
  • 05/11 07:30
    Nautico PE
    Ponte Preta
    0 - 0
    Vòng 38
  • 04/11 06:00
    Gremio RS
    Brusque
    2 - 0
    Vòng 38
  • 30/10 05:00
    Chapecoense
    Nautico PE
    1 - 0
    Vòng 37
  • 29/10 07:30
    Ponte Preta
    Criciuma
    1 - 1
    Vòng 37
  • 29/10 05:00
    Bahia
    Guarani
    1 - 0
    Vòng 37
  • 29/10 05:00
    Londrina PR
    Ituano SP
    0 - 1
    Vòng 37
  • 29/10 05:00
    Sport Club Recife PE
    Operario Ferroviario PR
    3 - 0
    Vòng 37
  • 29/10 05:00
    Tombense
    Gremio RS
    1 - 2
    Vòng 37
  • 28/10 07:45
    Vasco da Gama RJ
    Sampaio Correa MA
    1 - 1
    Vòng 37
  • 28/10 05:00
    Gremio Novorizontino
    Cruzeiro MG
    1 - 2
    Vòng 37
  • 26/10 07:30
    CSA
    Vila Nova GO
    1 - 0
    Vòng 37
  • 26/10 05:00
    1Brusque1
    CRB AL
    0 - 0
    Vòng 37
  • 24/10 02:00
    1Nautico PE1
    Gremio RS
    0 - 1
    Vòng 36
  • 23/10 02:30
    Bahia
    Vila Nova GO
    0 - 0
    Vòng 36
  • 23/10 02:30
    Ituano SP
    Sampaio Correa MA
    0 - 0
    Vòng 36
  • 23/10 02:30
    Londrina PR
    Sport Club Recife PE
    0 - 1
    Vòng 36
  • 23/10 02:30
    Vasco da Gama RJ
    Criciuma
    0 - 1
    Vòng 36
  • 22/10 07:30
    CRB AL
    Operario Ferroviario PR
    1 - 1
    Vòng 36
  • 22/10 05:15
    Chapecoense
    Tombense
    1 - 2
    Vòng 36
  • 21/10 07:30
    1Ponte Preta1
    CSA
    0 - 2
    Vòng 36
  • 19/10 07:30
    2Cruzeiro MG2
    Guarani
    0 - 0
    Vòng 36
  • 19/10 05:00
    Brusque
    Gremio Novorizontino
    1 - 1
    Vòng 36
  • 17/10 02:00
    Gremio RS
    Bahia
    0 - 1
    Vòng 35
  • 17/10 02:00
    Sport Club Recife PE
    Vasco da Gama RJ
    0 - 0
    Vòng 35
  • 16/10 05:00
    Criciuma
    Ituano SP
    1 - 0
    Vòng 35
  • 16/10 02:30
    Tombense
    Ponte Preta
    0 - 0
    Vòng 35
  • 15/10 07:30
    Gremio Novorizontino
    Nautico PE
    2 - 0
    Vòng 35
  • 15/10 06:30
    Vila Nova GO
    Cruzeiro MG
    0 - 0
    Vòng 35
  • 15/10 05:00
    1CSA1
    Londrina PR
    0 - 0
    Vòng 35
  • 14/10 07:30
    Operario Ferroviario PR
    Brusque
    0 - 0
    Vòng 35
  • 12/10 07:30
    Sampaio Correa MA
    Chapecoense
    1 - 1
    Vòng 35
  • 12/10 05:00
    Guarani
    CRB AL
    0 - 0
    Vòng 35
  • 10/10 02:00
    Sport Club Recife PE
    Cruzeiro MG
    2 - 0
    Vòng 34
  • 09/10 05:00
    Ponte Preta
    Vila Nova GO
    0 - 0
    Vòng 34
  • 09/10 04:30
    Ituano SP
    Guarani
    1 - 0
    Vòng 34
  • 09/10 04:30
    Tombense
    CRB AL
    0 - 0
    Vòng 34
  • 09/10 04:30
    Vasco da Gama RJ
    Gremio Novorizontino
    1 - 0
    Vòng 34
  • 09/10 02:30
    Londrina PR
    Gremio RS
    0 - 1
    Vòng 34
  • 09/10 02:00
    Bahia
    Brusque
    1 - 0
    Vòng 34
  • 08/10 21:00
    1Chapecoense1
    Operario Ferroviario PR
    1 - 1
    Vòng 34
  • 08/10 07:30
    CSA
    Sampaio Correa MA
    0 - 0
    Vòng 34
  • 08/10 05:00
    Criciuma
    Nautico PE1
    1 - 1
    Vòng 34
  • 06/10 07:30
    1Cruzeiro MG1
    Ituano SP
    1 - 1
    Vòng 33
  • 05/10 07:30
    Nautico PE
    Tombense
    3 - 1
    Vòng 33
  • 05/10 07:30
    Gremio Novorizontino
    Bahia1
    1 - 1
    Vòng 33
  • 05/10 05:00
    1Brusque1
    Sport Club Recife PE1
    0 - 0
    Vòng 33
  • 05/10 05:00
    CRB AL
    Chapecoense
    1 - 0
    Vòng 33
  • 05/10 05:00
    Gremio RS
    CSA
    2 - 0
    Vòng 33
  • 05/10 05:00
    Operario Ferroviario PR
    Vasco da Gama RJ
    1 - 0
    Vòng 33
  • 05/10 05:00
    Vila Nova GO
    Criciuma
    0 - 0
    Vòng 33
  • 04/10 06:00
    1Guarani1
    Londrina PR1
    0 - 0
    Vòng 33
  • 04/10 06:00
    Sampaio Correa MA
    Ponte Preta
    1 - 0
    Vòng 33
  • 02/10 04:30
    Ituano SP
    CRB AL
    0 - 0
    Vòng 32
  • 01/10 21:00
    Brusque
    Criciuma
    0 - 0
    Vòng 32
  • 01/10 07:30
    Chapecoense
    Bahia1
    0 - 1
    Vòng 32
  • 01/10 05:00
    CSA
    Guarani
    1 - 1
    Vòng 32
  • 01/10 05:00
    Operario Ferroviario PR
    Vila Nova GO
    1 - 1
    Vòng 32
  • 01/10 05:00
    Sampaio Correa MA
    Gremio RS
    1 - 0
    Vòng 32
  • 30/09 07:30
    Vasco da Gama RJ
    Londrina PR
    1 - 1
    Vòng 32
  • 30/09 05:00
    Tombense
    Gremio Novorizontino
    1 - 0
    Vòng 32
  • 29/09 07:45
    Sport Club Recife PE
    Nautico PE
    1 - 1
    Vòng 32
  • 29/09 05:00
    Ponte Preta
    Cruzeiro MG
    1 - 1
    Vòng 32
  • 27/09 06:00
    CSA
    Tombense
    2 - 0
    Vòng 31
  • 26/09 04:30
    Criciuma
    Chapecoense
    1 - 0
    Vòng 31
  • 25/09 04:15
    1Bahia1
    Operario Ferroviario PR
    1 - 2
    Vòng 31
  • 24/09 21:00
    Ituano SP
    Brusque
    1 - 0
    Vòng 31
  • 24/09 07:30
    1Londrina PR1
    Ponte Preta
    0 - 0
    Vòng 31
  • 24/09 05:00
    Nautico PE
    Sampaio Correa MA
    1 - 1
    Vòng 31
  • 23/09 07:30
    1Vila Nova GO1
    CRB AL
    0 - 0
    Vòng 31
  • 22/09 07:00
    Cruzeiro MG
    Vasco da Gama RJ
    1 - 0
    Vòng 31
  • 21/09 07:30
    Guarani
    Gremio Novorizontino
    2 - 0
    Vòng 31
  • 21/09 05:00
    Gremio RS
    Sport Club Recife PE
    0 - 0
    Vòng 31
  • 18/09 06:30
    CRB AL
    Cruzeiro MG
    0 - 0
    Vòng 30
  • 18/09 05:00
    Sampaio Correa MA
    Criciuma
    1 - 0
    Vòng 30
  • 18/09 02:30
    Brusque
    Vila Nova GO
    0 - 1
    Vòng 30
  • 17/09 21:00
    1Chapecoense1
    CSA2
    0 - 0
    Vòng 30
  • 17/09 07:30
    Gremio Novorizontino
    Gremio RS
    2 - 0
    Vòng 30
  • 17/09 07:30
    Tombense
    Londrina PR
    0 - 1
    Vòng 30
  • 17/09 05:00
    Vasco da Gama RJ
    Nautico PE
    2 - 0
    Vòng 30
  • 14/09 07:30
    Ponte Preta
    Ituano SP
    1 - 1
    Vòng 30
  • 14/09 05:00
    Operario Ferroviario PR
    Guarani1
    0 - 1
    Vòng 30
  • 13/09 06:00
    Sport Club Recife PE
    Bahia
    0 - 0
    Vòng 30
  • 12/09 02:00
    Gremio RS
    Vasco da Gama RJ
    2 - 1
    Vòng 29
  • 11/09 04:30
    Londrina PR
    Chapecoense
    1 - 0
    Vòng 29
  • 11/09 02:00
    1CSA1
    CRB AL
    0 - 1
    Vòng 29
  • 10/09 21:00
    Ituano SP
    Tombense
    0 - 0
    Vòng 29
  • 10/09 07:30
    Nautico PE
    Brusque1
    0 - 0
    Vòng 29
  • 09/09 07:30
    Cruzeiro MG
    Operario Ferroviario PR
    1 - 0
    Vòng 29
  • 09/09 05:00
    Criciuma
    Bahia
    0 - 0
    Vòng 29
  • 08/09 07:30
    Sampaio Correa MA
    Gremio Novorizontino
    0 - 0
    Vòng 29
  • 08/09 05:00
    Ponte Preta
    Sport Club Recife PE
    1 - 0
    Vòng 29
  • 07/09 07:30
    Vila Nova GO
    Guarani
    0 - 1
    Vòng 29
  • 05/09 02:00
    1Cruzeiro MG1
    Criciuma
    0 - 1
    Vòng 28
  • 04/09 06:30
    1Operario Ferroviario PR1
    Londrina PR
    0 - 0
    Vòng 28
  • 04/09 05:00
    Bahia
    Tombense
    0 - 1
    Vòng 28
  • 04/09 05:00
    Chapecoense
    Ponte Preta
    1 - 0
    Vòng 28
  • 04/09 03:00
    CRB AL
    Sport Club Recife PE
    1 - 0
    Vòng 28
  • 04/09 02:30
    Brusque
    Vasco da Gama RJ
    1 - 0
    Vòng 28
  • 04/09 02:30
    Guarani
    Sampaio Correa MA
    1 - 0
    Vòng 28
  • 03/09 21:00
    Gremio Novorizontino
    CSA
    0 - 1
    Vòng 28
  • 03/09 07:30
    Gremio RS
    Vila Nova GO
    1 - 0
    Vòng 28
  • 03/09 05:00
    Nautico PE
    Ituano SP
    0 - 0
    Vòng 28
  • 01/09 07:30
    Ponte Preta
    Bahia
    1 - 0
    Vòng 27
  • 01/09 05:00
    Vasco da Gama RJ
    Guarani
    1 - 0
    Vòng 27
  • 31/08 07:30
    Criciuma
    Gremio RS
    1 - 0
    Vòng 27
  • 31/08 07:30
    CSA
    Nautico PE
    0 - 0
    Vòng 27
  • 31/08 07:30
    Tombense
    Brusque
    1 - 0
    Vòng 27
  • 31/08 06:30
    Ituano SP
    Operario Ferroviario PR
    0 - 0
    Vòng 27
  • 31/08 06:30
    Sport Club Recife PE
    Gremio Novorizontino
    0 - 0
    Vòng 27
  • 31/08 05:00
    Londrina PR
    CRB AL
    0 - 0
    Vòng 27
  • 31/08 05:00
    Sampaio Correa MA
    Cruzeiro MG
    1 - 1
    Vòng 27
  • 30/08 06:00
    Chapecoense
    Vila Nova GO
    1 - 1
    Vòng 27
  • 29/08 02:00
    Bahia
    Vasco da Gama RJ
    2 - 1
    Vòng 26
  • 28/08 04:30
    Operario Ferroviario PR
    CSA
    0 - 0
    Vòng 26
  • 28/08 02:00
    CRB AL
    Criciuma
    0 - 0
    Vòng 26
  • 27/08 21:00
    Guarani
    Tombense
    1 - 0
    Vòng 26
  • 27/08 07:30
    Cruzeiro MG
    Nautico PE1
    1 - 0
    Vòng 26
  • 27/08 05:00
    Brusque
    Londrina PR1
    0 - 1
    Vòng 26
  • 27/08 05:00
    Gremio RS
    Ituano SP
    0 - 0
    Vòng 26
  • 26/08 07:30
    1Gremio Novorizontino1
    Ponte Preta
    1 - 0
    Vòng 26
  • 26/08 05:00
    Vila Nova GO
    Sampaio Correa MA
    0 - 0
    Vòng 26
  • 24/08 07:30
    1Sport Club Recife PE1
    Chapecoense
    0 - 0
    Vòng 26
  • 22/08 02:00
    Gremio RS
    Cruzeiro MG
    1 - 1
    Vòng 25
  • 21/08 05:00
    Sampaio Correa MA
    CRB AL
    1 - 1
    Vòng 25
  • 21/08 02:30
    Chapecoense
    Brusque1
    0 - 0
    Vòng 25
  • 20/08 21:00
    Ponte Preta
    Guarani1
    0 - 0
    Vòng 25
  • 20/08 07:30
    Nautico PE
    Vila Nova GO
    1 - 0
    Vòng 25
  • 20/08 05:00
    Ituano SP
    Gremio Novorizontino
    1 - 0
    Vòng 25
  • 19/08 07:30
    Tombense
    Sport Club Recife PE
    1 - 0
    Vòng 25
  • 19/08 06:00
    CSA
    Vasco da Gama RJ
    2 - 0
    Vòng 25
  • 18/08 05:00
    Criciuma
    Operario Ferroviario PR
    1 - 0
    Vòng 25
  • 17/08 06:30
    Londrina PR
    Bahia
    0 - 1
    Vòng 25
  • 14/08 21:00
    Gremio Novorizontino
    Criciuma
    1 - 1
    Vòng 24
  • 14/08 06:30
    1CRB AL1
    Gremio RS
    2 - 0
    Vòng 24
  • 14/08 04:30
    Guarani
    Nautico PE
    0 - 0
    Vòng 24
  • 14/08 02:30
    Cruzeiro MG
    Chapecoense
    0 - 1
    Vòng 24
  • 14/08 02:00
    Sport Club Recife PE
    CSA1
    3 - 0
    Vòng 24
  • 13/08 21:00
    Operario Ferroviario PR
    Sampaio Correa MA
    0 - 0
    Vòng 24
  • 13/08 21:00
    Vasco da Gama RJ
    Tombense1
    2 - 0
    Vòng 24
  • 13/08 07:30
    1Bahia1
    Ituano SP1
    0 - 0
    Vòng 24
  • 13/08 07:30
    Brusque
    Ponte Preta
    1 - 0
    Vòng 24
  • 13/08 05:00
    Vila Nova GO
    Londrina PR
    0 - 0
    Vòng 24
  • 11/08 07:30
    Criciuma
    Guarani
    0 - 0
    Vòng 23
  • 11/08 05:00
    Chapecoense
    Gremio Novorizontino
    1 - 1
    Vòng 23
  • 11/08 05:00
    Nautico PE
    CRB AL1
    2 - 0
    Vòng 23
  • 10/08 07:30
    Sampaio Correa MA
    Bahia
    1 - 0
    Vòng 23
  • 10/08 07:30
    Tombense
    Vila Nova GO
    0 - 0
    Vòng 23
  • 10/08 07:00
    Londrina PR
    Cruzeiro MG
    0 - 0
    Vòng 23
  • 10/08 06:30
    1CSA1
    Brusque
    0 - 0
    Vòng 23
  • 10/08 06:30
    Ponte Preta
    Vasco da Gama RJ
    1 - 1
    Vòng 23
  • 10/08 05:00
    Gremio RS
    Operario Ferroviario PR1
    1 - 0
    Vòng 23
  • 10/08 05:00
    Ituano SP
    Sport Club Recife PE
    2 - 1
    Vòng 23
  • 07/08 05:00
    Cruzeiro MG
    Tombense
    0 - 0
    Vòng 22
  • 07/08 05:00
    Gremio Novorizontino
    Londrina PR
    0 - 0
    Vòng 22
  • 07/08 02:30
    Bahia
    CSA
    1 - 0
    Vòng 22
  • 06/08 07:30
    Guarani
    Gremio RS
    0 - 1
    Vòng 22
  • 06/08 05:00
    Operario Ferroviario PR
    Nautico PE
    0 - 0
    Vòng 22
  • 06/08 05:00
    Vila Nova GO
    Ituano SP
    0 - 0
    Vòng 22
  • 05/08 07:30
    CRB AL
    Ponte Preta
    1 - 1
    Vòng 22
  • 05/08 05:00
    Brusque
    Sampaio Correa MA
    1 - 0
    Vòng 22
  • 03/08 07:30
    Sport Club Recife PE
    Criciuma
    0 - 1
    Vòng 22
  • 01/08 02:00
    1Vasco da Gama RJ1
    Chapecoense
    0 - 0
    Vòng 22
  • 31/07 06:30
    CSA
    Ituano SP1
    0 - 2
    Vòng 21
  • 31/07 05:00
    Ponte Preta
    Operario Ferroviario PR
    2 - 0
    Vòng 21
  • 31/07 04:30
    Gremio Novorizontino
    Vila Nova GO1
    0 - 1
    Vòng 21
  • 31/07 02:00
    Londrina PR
    Criciuma
    1 - 1
    Vòng 21
  • 30/07 21:00
    Brusque
    Cruzeiro MG
    0 - 0
    Vòng 21
  • 30/07 07:30
    Tombense
    Sampaio Correa MA
    0 - 0
    Vòng 21
  • 30/07 05:00
    Bahia
    Nautico PE
    0 - 0
    Vòng 21
  • 29/07 07:30
    Sport Club Recife PE
    Guarani
    1 - 0
    Vòng 21
  • 29/07 05:00
    Vasco da Gama RJ
    CRB AL
    2 - 0
    Vòng 21
  • 27/07 04:30
    Chapecoense
    Gremio RS1
    0 - 0
    Vòng 21
  • 26/07 05:00
    Criciuma
    CSA1
    0 - 1
    Vòng 20
  • 26/07 05:00
    Operario Ferroviario PR
    Tombense
    0 - 0
    Vòng 20
  • 24/07 21:00
    Guarani
    Brusque
    0 - 0
    Vòng 20
  • 24/07 06:30
    CRB AL
    Gremio Novorizontino
    2 - 0
    Vòng 20
  • 24/07 05:00
    Ituano SP
    Chapecoense
    1 - 0
    Vòng 20
  • 24/07 04:30
    Nautico PE
    Londrina PR
    1 - 0
    Vòng 20
  • 24/07 02:30
    Gremio RS
    Ponte Preta
    2 - 0
    Vòng 20
  • 24/07 02:30
    Vila Nova GO
    Vasco da Gama RJ
    0 - 0
    Vòng 20
  • 24/07 02:00
    1Cruzeiro MG1
    Bahia
    0 - 0
    Vòng 20
  • 23/07 07:30
    Sampaio Correa MA
    Sport Club Recife PE1
    2 - 0
    Vòng 20
  • 21/07 07:30
    Gremio Novorizontino
    Operario Ferroviario PR
    2 - 0
    Vòng 19
  • 21/07 05:00
    Chapecoense
    Guarani
    0 - 0
    Vòng 19
  • 21/07 05:00
    CSA
    Cruzeiro MG
    0 - 1
    Vòng 19
  • 21/07 05:00
    Ponte Preta
    Nautico PE
    0 - 0
    Vòng 19
  • 20/07 07:30
    Vasco da Gama RJ
    Ituano SP
    0 - 1
    Vòng 19
  • 20/07 05:00
    Bahia
    CRB AL
    1 - 0
    Vòng 19
  • 20/07 05:00
    Brusque
    Gremio RS
    0 - 0
    Vòng 19
  • 20/07 05:00
    Londrina PR
    Sampaio Correa MA
    1 - 0
    Vòng 19
  • 20/07 05:00
    Tombense
    Criciuma
    1 - 0
    Vòng 19
  • 19/07 06:00
    Sport Club Recife PE
    Vila Nova GO
    0 - 0
    Vòng 19
  • 18/07 02:00
    Cruzeiro MG
    Gremio Novorizontino
    1 - 0
    Vòng 18
  • 18/07 02:00
    Nautico PE
    Chapecoense
    0 - 0
    Vòng 18
  • 17/07 04:30
    Guarani
    Bahia
    0 - 1
    Vòng 18
  • 17/07 02:30
    Gremio RS
    Tombense
    3 - 0
    Vòng 18
  • 17/07 02:30
    Sampaio Correa MA
    Vasco da Gama RJ
    1 - 0
    Vòng 18
  • 17/07 02:00
    CRB AL
    Brusque
    0 - 0
    Vòng 18
  • 16/07 21:00
    Ituano SP
    Londrina PR
    0 - 0
    Vòng 18
  • 16/07 07:30
    Vila Nova GO
    CSA
    0 - 1
    Vòng 18
  • 16/07 05:00
    Criciuma
    Ponte Preta
    0 - 1
    Vòng 18
  • 15/07 04:30
    Operario Ferroviario PR
    Sport Club Recife PE
    0 - 0
    Vòng 18
  • 10/07 04:30
    Sampaio Correa MA
    Ituano SP
    1 - 0
    Vòng 17
  • 10/07 02:30
    Criciuma
    Vasco da Gama RJ
    0 - 1
    Vòng 17
  • 10/07 02:30
    Tombense
    Chapecoense
    1 - 1
    Vòng 17
  • 10/07 02:00
    Sport Club Recife PE
    Londrina PR
    1 - 0
    Vòng 17
  • 09/07 21:00
    Guarani
    Cruzeiro MG
    1 - 0
    Vòng 17
  • 09/07 07:30
    Gremio RS
    Nautico PE
    1 - 0
    Vòng 17
  • 09/07 05:00
    Vila Nova GO
    Bahia
    0 - 0
    Vòng 17
  • 08/07 05:00
    CSA
    Ponte Preta1
    0 - 0
    Vòng 17
  • 07/07 07:30
    Gremio Novorizontino
    Brusque
    0 - 0
    Vòng 17
  • 06/07 07:30
    Operario Ferroviario PR
    CRB AL
    2 - 2
    Vòng 17
  • 06/07 05:00
    1Ituano SP1
    Cruzeiro MG
    0 - 0
    Vòng 14
  • 06/07 05:00
    Chapecoense
    Londrina PR
    0 - 1
    Vòng 10
  • 04/07 02:00
    Bahia
    Gremio RS
    0 - 0
    Vòng 16
  • 04/07 02:00
    Vasco da Gama RJ
    Sport Club Recife PE
    0 - 0
    Vòng 16
  • 03/07 21:00
    Ponte Preta
    Tombense
    0 - 0
    Vòng 16
  • 03/07 06:30
    CRB AL
    Guarani
    1 - 0
    Vòng 16
  • 03/07 04:30
    Nautico PE
    Gremio Novorizontino
    3 - 0
    Vòng 16
  • 03/07 02:00
    Ituano SP
    Criciuma
    0 - 0
    Vòng 16
  • 02/07 21:00
    Londrina PR
    CSA
    0 - 0
    Vòng 16
  • 02/07 07:30
    Brusque
    Operario Ferroviario PR
    1 - 0
    Vòng 16
  • 02/07 07:30
    Cruzeiro MG
    Vila Nova GO
    1 - 0
    Vòng 16
  • 02/07 05:00
    Chapecoense
    Sampaio Correa MA
    0 - 0
    Vòng 16
  • 30/06 07:30
    CRB AL
    Tombense
    0 - 0
    Vòng 15
  • 30/06 07:30
    Gremio Novorizontino
    Vasco da Gama RJ1
    1 - 0
    Vòng 15
  • 30/06 05:00
    1Nautico PE1
    Criciuma
    1 - 1
    Vòng 15
  • 29/06 07:30
    Cruzeiro MG
    Sport Club Recife PE
    2 - 1
    Vòng 15
  • 29/06 07:30
    Guarani
    Ituano SP
    0 - 1
    Vòng 15
  • 29/06 07:30
    Vila Nova GO
    Ponte Preta
    1 - 1
    Vòng 15
  • 29/06 05:00
    Brusque
    Bahia
    0 - 2
    Vòng 15
  • 29/06 05:00
    Gremio RS
    Londrina PR
    1 - 0
    Vòng 15
  • 28/06 06:00
    Operario Ferroviario PR
    Chapecoense1
    2 - 0
    Vòng 15
  • 28/06 06:00
    Sampaio Correa MA
    CSA
    0 - 0
    Vòng 15
  • 26/06 21:00
    Tombense
    Nautico PE1
    0 - 1
    Vòng 14
  • 26/06 04:30
    Sport Club Recife PE
    Brusque
    0 - 0
    Vòng 14
  • 26/06 02:00
    Bahia
    Gremio Novorizontino
    0 - 0
    Vòng 14
  • 25/06 21:00
    Criciuma
    Vila Nova GO
    1 - 0
    Vòng 14
  • 25/06 05:00
    Londrina PR
    Guarani
    1 - 1
    Vòng 14
  • 25/06 05:00
    Vasco da Gama RJ
    Operario Ferroviario PR
    0 - 0
    Vòng 14
  • 24/06 07:30
    Ponte Preta
    Sampaio Correa MA
    0 - 0
    Vòng 14
  • 24/06 07:30
    CSA
    Gremio RS
    1 - 0
    Vòng 14
  • 22/06 05:10
    Chapecoense
    CRB AL
    1 - 1
    Vòng 14
  • 19/06 21:00
    Guarani
    CSA
    0 - 0
    Vòng 13
  • 19/06 04:30
    Nautico PE
    Sport Club Recife PE
    0 - 1
    Vòng 13
  • 19/06 02:00
    Londrina PR
    Vasco da Gama RJ
    0 - 0
    Vòng 13
  • 19/06 02:00
    2Gremio Novorizontino2
    Tombense
    1 - 1
    Vòng 13
  • 18/06 21:00
    Gremio RS
    Sampaio Correa MA
    1 - 0
    Vòng 13
  • 18/06 07:30
    CRB AL
    Ituano SP
    0 - 0
    Vòng 13
  • 18/06 05:00
    1Criciuma1
    Brusque
    0 - 0
    Vòng 13
  • 17/06 06:00
    Vila Nova GO
    Operario Ferroviario PR
    0 - 0
    Vòng 13
  • 17/06 02:00
    Cruzeiro MG
    Ponte Preta1
    1 - 0
    Vòng 13
  • 15/06 05:00
    1Bahia1
    Chapecoense1
    0 - 1
    Vòng 13
  • 14/06 06:00
    Sport Club Recife PE
    Gremio RS1
    0 - 0
    Vòng 12
  • 13/06 05:00
    Tombense
    CSA
    0 - 0
    Vòng 12
  • 13/06 02:00
    Vasco da Gama RJ
    Cruzeiro MG
    1 - 0
    Vòng 12
  • 12/06 21:00
    Gremio Novorizontino
    Guarani
    0 - 1
    Vòng 12
  • 12/06 04:30
    Operario Ferroviario PR
    Bahia
    0 - 0
    Vòng 12
  • 12/06 02:30
    CRB AL
    Vila Nova GO
    0 - 0
    Vòng 12
  • 12/06 02:30
    2Ponte Preta2
    Londrina PR1
    0 - 0
    Vòng 12
  • 11/06 21:00
    1Brusque1
    Ituano SP
    0 - 1
    Vòng 12
  • 11/06 07:30
    Chapecoense
    Criciuma
    2 - 1
    Vòng 12
  • 11/06 05:00
    Sampaio Correa MA
    Nautico PE1
    2 - 0
    Vòng 12
  • 09/06 07:30
    Bahia
    Sport Club Recife PE1
    0 - 0
    Vòng 11
  • 09/06 05:00
    Cruzeiro MG
    CRB AL1
    2 - 0
    Vòng 11
  • 08/06 07:30
    CSA
    Chapecoense
    1 - 0
    Vòng 11
  • 08/06 07:30
    Gremio RS
    Gremio Novorizontino
    1 - 0
    Vòng 11
  • 08/06 06:30
    Criciuma
    Sampaio Correa MA
    2 - 1
    Vòng 11
  • 08/06 06:30
    Ituano SP
    Ponte Preta
    1 - 2
    Vòng 11
  • 08/06 05:15
    Nautico PE
    Vasco da Gama RJ
    0 - 2
    Vòng 11
  • 08/06 05:00
    1Londrina PR1
    Tombense
    0 - 1
    Vòng 11
  • 08/06 05:00
    Vila Nova GO
    Brusque
    0 - 0
    Vòng 11
  • 07/06 06:00
    1Guarani1
    Operario Ferroviario PR
    0 - 1
    Vòng 11
  • 05/06 05:00
    Brusque
    Nautico PE
    1 - 0
    Vòng 10
  • 05/06 05:00
    Tombense
    Ituano SP
    1 - 1
    Vòng 10
  • 05/06 02:30
    1Bahia1
    Criciuma
    0 - 1
    Vòng 10
  • 05/06 02:30
    Gremio Novorizontino
    Sampaio Correa MA
    0 - 0
    Vòng 10
  • 04/06 07:30
    Operario Ferroviario PR
    Cruzeiro MG
    0 - 0
    Vòng 10
  • 03/06 07:30
    Sport Club Recife PE
    Ponte Preta
    0 - 1
    Vòng 10
  • 03/06 07:30
    Guarani
    Vila Nova GO
    1 - 0
    Vòng 10
  • 03/06 06:00
    Vasco da Gama RJ
    Gremio RS
    0 - 0
    Vòng 10
  • 02/06 07:30
    CRB AL
    CSA
    0 - 0
    Vòng 10
  • 30/05 02:00
    Vila Nova GO
    Gremio RS
    0 - 0
    Vòng 9
  • 29/05 05:00
    Sampaio Correa MA
    Guarani
    1 - 0
    Vòng 9
  • 29/05 02:30
    CSA
    Gremio Novorizontino
    2 - 0
    Vòng 9
  • 28/05 07:30
    1Criciuma1
    Cruzeiro MG
    0 - 0
    Vòng 9
  • 28/05 05:00
    Tombense
    Bahia
    0 - 0
    Vòng 9
  • 27/05 07:30
    Ituano SP
    Nautico PE
    0 - 0
    Vòng 9
  • 27/05 05:00
    Vasco da Gama RJ
    Brusque
    1 - 0
    Vòng 9
  • 26/05 05:00
    Londrina PR
    Operario Ferroviario PR
    1 - 0
    Vòng 9
  • 25/05 07:30
    Ponte Preta
    Chapecoense
    0 - 0
    Vòng 9
  • 25/05 05:00
    Sport Club Recife PE
    CRB AL
    0 - 1
    Vòng 9
  • 22/05 21:00
    Cruzeiro MG
    Sampaio Correa MA1
    0 - 0
    Vòng 8
  • 21/05 21:00
    Operario Ferroviario PR
    Ituano SP1
    0 - 1
    Vòng 8
  • 21/05 07:30
    Bahia
    Ponte Preta
    1 - 0
    Vòng 8
  • 21/05 05:00
    Brusque
    Tombense
    0 - 0
    Vòng 8
  • 20/05 07:30
    Guarani
    Vasco da Gama RJ
    0 - 0
    Vòng 8
  • 20/05 07:30
    Nautico PE
    CSA
    0 - 1
    Vòng 8
  • 20/05 05:00
    Gremio RS
    Criciuma
    0 - 0
    Vòng 8
  • 20/05 05:00
    Vila Nova GO
    Chapecoense
    0 - 0
    Vòng 8
  • 19/05 07:30
    CRB AL
    Londrina PR
    1 - 0
    Vòng 8
  • 18/05 07:30
    Gremio Novorizontino
    Sport Club Recife PE
    0 - 0
    Vòng 8
  • 17/05 06:00
    Ituano SP
    Gremio RS
    0 - 0
    Vòng 7
  • 16/05 02:00
    Nautico PE
    Cruzeiro MG
    0 - 1
    Vòng 7
  • 16/05 02:00
    Vasco da Gama RJ
    Bahia
    1 - 0
    Vòng 7
  • 15/05 06:30
    CSA
    Operario Ferroviario PR1
    0 - 0
    Vòng 7
  • 15/05 04:30
    Sampaio Correa MA
    Vila Nova GO
    1 - 0
    Vòng 7
  • 15/05 02:00
    Tombense
    Guarani
    1 - 1
    Vòng 7
  • 14/05 21:00
    Criciuma
    CRB AL
    1 - 0
    Vòng 7
  • 14/05 21:00
    Londrina PR
    Brusque
    1 - 0
    Vòng 7
  • 14/05 07:30
    Chapecoense
    Sport Club Recife PE
    0 - 1
    Vòng 7
  • 14/05 05:00
    Ponte Preta
    Gremio Novorizontino
    0 - 0
    Vòng 7
  • 10/05 06:00
    CRB AL
    Sampaio Correa MA
    2 - 0
    Vòng 6
  • 09/05 02:00
    Guarani
    Ponte Preta
    0 - 0
    Vòng 6
  • 09/05 02:00
    Cruzeiro MG
    Gremio RS
    1 - 0
    Vòng 6
  • 08/05 05:00
    Gremio Novorizontino
    Ituano SP
    1 - 1
    Vòng 6
  • 08/05 05:00
    Vasco da Gama RJ
    CSA
    0 - 0
    Vòng 6
  • 08/05 02:30
    Operario Ferroviario PR
    Criciuma
    2 - 0
    Vòng 6
  • 07/05 07:30
    Sport Club Recife PE
    Tombense
    0 - 0
    Vòng 6
  • 07/05 05:00
    Vila Nova GO
    Nautico PE
    2 - 0
    Vòng 6
  • 06/05 07:30
    Brusque
    Chapecoense
    0 - 0
    Vòng 6
  • 05/05 07:00
    CSA
    Criciuma
    0 - 0
    Vòng 1
  • 05/05 05:00
    Gremio Novorizontino
    CRB AL
    1 - 1
    Vòng 1
  • 04/05 07:30
    Nautico PE
    Guarani
    0 - 1
    Vòng 5
  • 04/05 05:00
    Bahia
    Londrina PR
    3 - 0
    Vòng 6
  • 02/05 04:00
    Tombense
    Vasco da Gama RJ
    1 - 0
    Vòng 5
  • 01/05 21:00
    1Criciuma1
    Gremio Novorizontino
    0 - 0
    Vòng 5
  • 01/05 06:30
    Ponte Preta
    Brusque
    1 - 0
    Vòng 5
  • 01/05 05:00
    Chapecoense
    Cruzeiro MG
    0 - 0
    Vòng 5
  • 01/05 02:30
    1Gremio RS1
    CRB AL
    2 - 0
    Vòng 5
  • 01/05 02:30
    Sampaio Correa MA
    Operario Ferroviario PR
    0 - 1
    Vòng 5
  • 01/05 02:00
    CSA
    Sport Club Recife PE
    0 - 0
    Vòng 5
  • 30/04 07:30
    Ituano SP
    Bahia
    1 - 0
    Vòng 5
  • 30/04 05:00
    1Londrina PR1
    Vila Nova GO
    1 - 0
    Vòng 5
  • 28/04 07:30
    Vasco da Gama RJ
    Ponte Preta
    1 - 0
    Vòng 4
  • 28/04 07:00
    Guarani
    Criciuma
    0 - 0
    Vòng 4
  • 28/04 05:00
    CRB AL
    Nautico PE
    0 - 0
    Vòng 4
  • 28/04 05:00
    Operario Ferroviario PR
    Gremio RS
    0 - 0
    Vòng 4
  • 27/04 07:30
    Bahia
    Sampaio Correa MA
    1 - 0
    Vòng 4
  • 27/04 07:30
    Cruzeiro MG
    Londrina PR
    0 - 0
    Vòng 4
  • 27/04 06:30
    Brusque
    CSA
    0 - 0
    Vòng 4
  • 27/04 06:30
    Vila Nova GO
    Tombense
    1 - 0
    Vòng 4
  • 27/04 05:00
    Sport Club Recife PE
    Ituano SP
    0 - 0
    Vòng 4
  • 27/04 05:00
    1Gremio Novorizontino1
    Chapecoense
    0 - 2
    Vòng 4
  • 25/04 02:00
    Nautico PE
    Operario Ferroviario PR
    1 - 0
    Vòng 3
  • 24/04 05:00
    Ituano SP
    Vila Nova GO1
    2 - 0
    Vòng 3
  • 24/04 05:00
    Tombense
    Cruzeiro MG
    0 - 0
    Vòng 3
  • 24/04 04:30
    Sampaio Correa MA
    Brusque
    1 - 0
    Vòng 3
  • 24/04 02:00
    Ponte Preta
    CRB AL
    1 - 0
    Vòng 3
  • 23/04 21:00
    Criciuma
    Sport Club Recife PE
    1 - 0
    Vòng 3
  • 23/04 07:30
    Chapecoense
    Vasco da Gama RJ
    0 - 0
    Vòng 3
  • 23/04 05:00
    CSA
    Bahia1
    1 - 1
    Vòng 3
  • 22/04 05:00
    Londrina PR
    Gremio Novorizontino
    1 - 1
    Vòng 3
  • 22/04 02:30
    Gremio RS
    Guarani
    2 - 1
    Vòng 3
  • 17/04 05:00
    CRB AL
    Vasco da Gama RJ
    1 - 1
    Vòng 2
  • 17/04 04:30
    Guarani
    Sport Club Recife PE
    0 - 0
    Vòng 2
  • 17/04 02:30
    Sampaio Correa MA
    Tombense
    1 - 1
    Vòng 2
  • 17/04 02:00
    Ituano SP
    CSA
    0 - 0
    Vòng 2
  • 16/04 21:00
    Operario Ferroviario PR
    Ponte Preta
    1 - 0
    Vòng 2
  • 16/04 07:30
    1Nautico PE1
    Bahia1
    0 - 1
    Vòng 2
  • 16/04 05:00
    Gremio RS
    Chapecoense
    0 - 0
    Vòng 2
  • 15/04 06:00
    Criciuma
    Londrina PR
    1 - 0
    Vòng 2
  • 13/04 07:30
    Cruzeiro MG
    Brusque
    0 - 0
    Vòng 2
  • 13/04 05:00
    Vila Nova GO
    Gremio Novorizontino
    0 - 0
    Vòng 2
  • 10/04 21:00
    Londrina PR
    Nautico PE
    2 - 0
    Vòng 1
  • 10/04 07:00
    Tombense
    Operario Ferroviario PR
    0 - 0
    Vòng 1
  • 10/04 04:30
    Sport Club Recife PE
    Sampaio Correa MA
    0 - 0
    Vòng 1
  • 10/04 02:30
    Ponte Preta
    Gremio RS
    0 - 0
    Vòng 1
  • 10/04 02:00
    Chapecoense
    Ituano SP
    0 - 0
    Vòng 1
  • 09/04 07:30
    Bahia
    Cruzeiro MG1
    0 - 0
    Vòng 1
  • 09/04 05:00
    Brusque
    Guarani
    0 - 0
    Vòng 1
  • 09/04 05:00
    Vasco da Gama RJ
    Vila Nova GO
    1 - 1
    Vòng 1
Cập nhật: