Kết quả bóng đá Croatia
- 27/03 03:00Ai CậpCroatia1 - 1
- 24/03 03:00TuynidiCroatia0 - 0
- Pen [4-5]
- 22/11 02:45CroatiaArmenia1 - 0Vòng loại / Bảng D
- 19/11 00:00LatviaCroatia0 - 2Vòng loại / Bảng D
- 16/10 01:45WalesCroatia0 - 0Vòng loại / Bảng D
- 13/10 01:45CroatiaThổ Nhĩ Kỳ0 - 1Vòng loại / Bảng D
- 11/09 22:59ArmeniaCroatia0 - 1Vòng loại / Bảng D
- 09/09 01:45CroatiaLatvia3 - 0Vòng loại / Bảng D
- 19/06 01:45CroatiaTây Ban Nha0 - 0Chung kết
- 90phút [0-0], 120phút [0-0]Pen [4-5]
- 15/06 01:45Hà LanCroatia1 - 0Bán kết
- 90phút [2-2], 120phút [2-4]
- 17/03 23:10RudesDinamo Zagreb0 - 0Vòng 27
- 17/03 21:00Istra 1961 PulaHNK Gorica0 - 0Vòng 27
- 16/03 23:101 Hajduk SplitNK Lokomotiva Zagreb0 - 1Vòng 27
- 16/03 21:00Slaven KoprivnicaRijeka0 - 0Vòng 27
- 15/03 22:59ZNK OsijekNK Varteks Varazdin0 - 1Vòng 27
- 10/03 23:30Dinamo ZagrebSlaven Koprivnica2 - 1Vòng 26
- 10/03 21:00RijekaZNK Osijek2 - 0Vòng 26
- 09/03 23:20HNK GoricaHajduk Split0 - 3Vòng 26
- 09/03 21:00NK Lokomotiva ZagrebRudes0 - 0Vòng 26
- 08/03 22:59NK Varteks VarazdinIstra 1961 Pula2 - 1Vòng 26
- 04/03 22:59RudesHNK Gorica1 - 1Vòng 25
- 03/03 23:30ZNK OsijekDinamo Zagreb1 - 0Vòng 25
- 03/03 21:00RijekaNK Varteks Varazdin0 - 0Vòng 25
- 02/03 23:10Hajduk SplitIstra 1961 Pula 10 - 0Vòng 25
- 02/03 21:00Slaven KoprivnicaNK Lokomotiva Zagreb0 - 2Vòng 25
- 25/02 23:30HNK GoricaSlaven Koprivnica0 - 0Vòng 24
- 25/02 21:00Dinamo ZagrebRijeka0 - 0Vòng 24
- 24/02 23:101 Istra 1961 PulaRudes1 - 1Vòng 24
- 24/02 21:001 NK Varteks VarazdinHajduk Split1 - 0Vòng 24
- 23/02 22:59NK Lokomotiva ZagrebZNK Osijek1 - 0Vòng 24
- 18/02 23:10Dinamo ZagrebNK Varteks Varazdin1 - 0Vòng 23
- 18/02 21:00ZNK OsijekHNK Gorica0 - 0Vòng 23
- 17/02 23:10RudesHajduk Split0 - 0Vòng 23
- 17/02 21:00RijekaNK Lokomotiva Zagreb2 - 0Vòng 23
- 16/02 22:59Slaven KoprivnicaIstra 1961 Pula0 - 1Vòng 23
- 11/02 23:10HNK GoricaRijeka0 - 0Vòng 22
- 11/02 21:00Hajduk SplitSlaven Koprivnica1 - 0Vòng 22
- 10/02 23:10NK Lokomotiva ZagrebDinamo Zagreb2 - 2Vòng 22
- 10/02 21:00Istra 1961 PulaZNK Osijek1 - 0Vòng 22
- 09/02 22:59NK Varteks VarazdinRudes0 - 0Vòng 22
- 24/03 22:00HNK SibenikHNK Cibalia0 - 0Vòng 23
- 23/03 21:30HNK Vukovar 91NK Croatia Zmijavci1 - 0Vòng 23
- 23/03 21:30NK DugopoljeNK Solin0 - 1Vòng 23
- 23/03 21:30NK JarunBijelo Brdo1 - 2Vòng 23
- 23/03 19:30NK Zrinski JurjevacNK Dubrava Zagreb1 - 0Vòng 23
- 22/03 21:30Radnik SesveteNK Orijent Rijeka1 - 1Vòng 23
- 17/03 18:50NK SolinHNK Vukovar 910 - 1Vòng 22
- 16/03 21:30Bijelo BrdoRadnik Sesvete0 - 0Vòng 22
- 16/03 21:30NK Orijent RijekaNK Croatia Zmijavci1 - 1Vòng 22
- 16/03 21:30HNK SibenikNK Jarun1 - 0Vòng 22
- 16/03 18:50NK Zrinski JurjevacNK Dubrava Zagreb0 - 1Vòng 22
- 15/03 20:50HNK CibaliaNK Dugopolje1 - 0Vòng 22
- 10/03 18:30NK Croatia ZmijavciNK Zrinski Jurjevac0 - 0Vòng 21
- 09/03 21:301 NK DugopoljeNK Orijent Rijeka0 - 1Vòng 21
- 09/03 21:30NK JarunNK Solin1 - 0Vòng 21
- 09/03 21:30NK Dubrava ZagrebHNK Sibenik0 - 2Vòng 21
- 09/03 18:50HNK Vukovar 91Bijelo Brdo1 - 1Vòng 21
- 08/03 20:50Radnik SesveteHNK Cibalia1 - 0Vòng 21
- 03/03 21:00HNK Vukovar 91NK Jarun0 - 0Vòng 20
- 03/03 21:00NK SolinNK Dubrava Zagreb2 - 0Vòng 20
- 03/03 18:50NK Orijent RijekaRadnik Sesvete1 - 0Vòng 20
- 02/03 21:00Bijelo BrdoHNK Cibalia1 - 0Vòng 20
- 02/03 18:501 HNK SibenikNK Croatia Zmijavci1 - 0Vòng 20
- 01/03 20:50NK Zrinski JurjevacNK Dugopolje1 - 0Vòng 20
- 27/02 21:00NK Croatia ZmijavciNK Solin0 - 0Vòng 19
- 25/02 18:30NK Dubrava ZagrebHNK Vukovar 910 - 1Vòng 19
- 24/02 21:00HNK CibaliaNK Orijent Rijeka0 - 0Vòng 19
- 24/02 18:50NK DugopoljeHNK Sibenik0 - 0Vòng 19
- 23/02 21:00NK JarunBijelo Brdo0 - 1Vòng 19
- 23/02 20:50Radnik SesveteNK Zrinski Jurjevac0 - 0Vòng 19
- 24/03 22:00BistraHNK Segesta Sisak0 - 0
- 24/03 22:00Sava Gao Char MeiselNK Maksimir0 - 0
- 24/03 21:30NK Granicar ZupanjaOriolik1 - 0
- 24/03 21:00Nk Neretvanac OpuzenZadar1 - 1
- 23/03 22:001 HASK ZagrebNK Vrapce0 - 0
- 23/03 21:30NK GrobnicanKarlovac0 - 1
- 23/03 21:30DUGO SELOHrvace1 - 2
- 23/03 21:30TrnjeKustosija0 - 2
- 23/03 21:30Mladost ZdraloviNK Belisce0 - 0
- 23/03 21:00NK JunakNK HV Posedarje1 - 0
- 22/03 21:30Hrvatski dragovoljacNK Marsonia 1909 10 - 2
- 17/03 21:30NK Bedem IvankovoNK Granicar Zupanja0 - 1
- 17/03 17:00GAJ MaceHASK Zagreb 10 - 0
- 16/03 22:00NK LuckoNK Tresnjevka2 - 0
- 16/03 21:30BjelovarJadran LP0 - 1
- 16/03 21:30HrvaceNK Grobnican1 - 2
- 16/03 21:30HNK Dakovo CroatiaTomislav Drnje 12 - 0
- 16/03 21:30NK MedulinNK Rudar Labin0 - 0
- 16/03 21:30Jadran PorecTrnje1 - 0
- 16/03 00:00KarlovacNK Krk0 - 0
- 15/03 21:30NK OpatijaHrvatski dragovoljac0 - 0
- 15/03 21:301 KustosijaMladost Zdralovi0 - 1
- 10/03 21:45Sava Gao Char MeiselGAJ Mace0 - 0
- 10/03 21:30NK Granicar ZupanjaNK Nask Nasice 11 - 0
- 10/03 21:30Tomislav DrnjeNK Svacic1 - 0
- 10/03 21:00Nk Neretvanac OpuzenNK GOSK Dubrovnik0 - 0
- 10/03 21:00Slovam lovensonZadar0 - 1
- 09/03 21:30Vuteks SlogaNK Slavija Pleternica 10 - 0
- 09/03 21:30TrnjeBjelovar0 - 0
- 09/03 21:30Mladost ZdraloviJadran Porec2 - 0
- 24/03 20:00NK Medimurje Cakovec NữZNK Agram Nữ0 - 0
- 23/03 18:00ZNK Split NữZNK Hajduk Split Nữ1 - 1
- 03/03 22:50ZNK Split NữZNK Donat Zadar Nữ2 - 1
- 23/03 20:00Zagreb locomotive U19ZNK Osijek U190 - 0
- 13/03 21:30Hajduk Split U19Slaven Belupo U190 - 1
- 13/03 18:30NK Varazdin U19ND Gorica U190 - 0
- 13/03 17:00NK Dugopolje U19Rijeka U193 - 3
- 29/02 00:00Dinamo ZagrebHNK Gorica2 - 0Vòng Tứ kết
- 28/02 20:00RudesRijeka0 - 0Vòng Tứ kết
- 28/02 00:00Hajduk SplitNK Varteks Varazdin2 - 0Vòng Tứ kết
- 27/02 21:001 NK Lokomotiva ZagrebZNK Osijek0 - 0Vòng Tứ kết
- 05/12 22:00NK Varteks VarazdinIstra 1961 Pula1 - 1Second Circle
- 05/12 19:30HNK CibaliaRijeka0 - 1Second Circle
- 18/03 00:00NK Istra 1961 U19Slaven Belupo U190 - 1
- 17/03 16:00HNK Sibenik U19ZNK Osijek U190 - 0
- 16/03 20:00Kustosija U19HNK Cibalia U192 - 0
- 16/03 19:00Rijeka U19NK Varazdin U191 - 2
- 16/03 16:00Sesvete U19Mladost Zdralovi U190 - 1
- 16/03 16:00NK Rudes U19HNK Gorica U190 - 1
- 13/03 21:00HNK Cibalia U19Dinamo Zagreb U190 - 1
- 10/03 20:00HNK Gorica U19Hajduk Split U190 - 0
- 09/03 20:001 ZNK Osijek U19Sesvete U192 - 0
- 09/03 18:00NK Istra 1961 U19NK Rudes U191 - 1
- 09/03 17:00NK Varazdin U19HNK Sibenik U19 11 - 0
- 09/03 17:00HNK Cibalia U19Rijeka U190 - 1
- 09/03 16:00Kustosija U19Zagreb locomotive U191 - 2
- 09/03 16:00Slaven Belupo U19Mladost Zdralovi U191 - 1
- 03/03 20:30NK Dugopolje U19HNK Gorica U190 - 1
- 03/03 17:00Dinamo Zagreb U19Kustosija U192 - 0
- 03/03 16:00Hajduk Split U19NK Istra 1961 U191 - 0
- 03/03 16:00HNK Sibenik U19HNK Cibalia U191 - 0
- 02/03 19:00Rijeka U19Zagreb locomotive U191 - 1
- 02/03 17:00NK Rudes U19Slaven Belupo U190 - 0
- 02/03 16:00Sesvete U19NK Varazdin U191 - 2
- 01/03 20:00Mladost Zdralovi U19ZNK Osijek U19 20 - 0
- 25/02 21:001 HNK Cibalia U19Sesvete U191 - 1
- 25/02 18:00NK Rudes U19Hajduk Split U191 - 0
- 25/02 16:00NK Varazdin U19Mladost Zdralovi U191 - 1
- 24/02 20:00Zagreb locomotive U19HNK Sibenik U191 - 0
- 24/02 20:00Dinamo Zagreb U19Rijeka U191 - 1
- 24/02 16:00Kustosija U19HNK Gorica U191 - 0
- 21/02 20:001 ZNK Osijek U19NK Varazdin U191 - 2
- 21/02 20:00Sesvete U19Zagreb locomotive U190 - 1
Cập nhật: