Kết quả Hạng 2 Croatia

KQBD Hạng 2 Croatia mùa giải 2022-2023 - vòng 7

22212019181716151413121110987654321
  • 18/03 21:30
    Bijelo Brdo
    Kustosija
    ? - ?
    Vòng 22
  • 18/03 21:30
    HNK Cibalia
    NK Croatia Zmijavci
    ? - ?
    Vòng 22
  • 18/03 21:30
    NK Dubrava Tim Kabel
    Rudes
    ? - ?
    Vòng 22
  • 18/03 21:30
    NK Jarun
    Hrvatski Dragovoljac
    ? - ?
    Vòng 22
  • 18/03 21:30
    NK Orijent Rijeka
    HNK Vukovar 91
    ? - ?
    Vòng 22
  • 18/03 21:30
    NK Solin
    NK Dugopolje
    ? - ?
    Vòng 22
  • 12/03 21:30
    NK Croatia Zmijavci
    Bijelo Brdo
    ? - ?
    Vòng 21
  • 11/03 21:30
    NK Dugopolje
    HNK Cibalia
    ? - ?
    Vòng 21
  • 11/03 21:30
    Rudes
    NK Orijent Rijeka
    ? - ?
    Vòng 21
  • 11/03 21:30
    HNK Vukovar 91
    NK Solin
    ? - ?
    Vòng 21
  • 10/03 21:30
    Hrvatski Dragovoljac
    NK Dubrava Tim Kabel
    ? - ?
    Vòng 21
  • 10/03 21:30
    Kustosija
    NK Jarun
    ? - ?
    Vòng 21
  • 04/03 21:30
    Bijelo Brdo
    NK Dugopolje
    ? - ?
    Vòng 20
  • 04/03 21:30
    NK Dubrava Tim Kabel
    Kustosija
    ? - ?
    Vòng 20
  • 04/03 21:30
    NK Jarun
    NK Croatia Zmijavci
    ? - ?
    Vòng 20
  • 04/03 21:30
    NK Orijent Rijeka
    Hrvatski Dragovoljac
    ? - ?
    Vòng 20
  • 04/03 21:30
    NK Solin
    HNK Cibalia
    ? - ?
    Vòng 20
  • 04/03 21:30
    HNK Vukovar 91
    Rudes
    ? - ?
    Vòng 20
  • 26/02 21:00
    NK Croatia Zmijavci
    NK Dubrava Tim Kabel
    ? - ?
    Vòng 19
  • 25/02 21:00
    HNK Cibalia
    Bijelo Brdo
    ? - ?
    Vòng 19
  • 25/02 21:00
    NK Dugopolje
    NK Jarun
    ? - ?
    Vòng 19
  • 25/02 21:00
    Rudes
    NK Solin
    ? - ?
    Vòng 19
  • 24/02 21:00
    Hrvatski Dragovoljac
    HNK Vukovar 91
    ? - ?
    Vòng 19
  • 24/02 21:00
    Kustosija
    NK Orijent Rijeka
    ? - ?
    Vòng 19
  • 18/02 20:30
    NK Dubrava Tim Kabel
    NK Dugopolje
    ? - ?
    Vòng 18
  • 18/02 20:30
    NK Jarun
    HNK Cibalia
    ? - ?
    Vòng 18
  • 18/02 20:30
    NK Orijent Rijeka
    NK Croatia Zmijavci
    ? - ?
    Vòng 18
  • 18/02 20:30
    Rudes
    Hrvatski Dragovoljac
    ? - ?
    Vòng 18
  • 18/02 20:30
    NK Solin
    Bijelo Brdo
    ? - ?
    Vòng 18
  • 18/02 20:30
    HNK Vukovar 91
    Kustosija
    ? - ?
    Vòng 18
  • 04/12 19:30
    NK Croatia Zmijavci
    HNK Vukovar 91
    ? - ?
    Vòng 17
  • 03/12 19:30
    Bijelo Brdo
    NK Jarun
    ? - ?
    Vòng 17
  • 03/12 19:30
    HNK Cibalia
    NK Dubrava Tim Kabel
    ? - ?
    Vòng 17
  • 03/12 19:30
    NK Dugopolje
    NK Orijent Rijeka
    ? - ?
    Vòng 17
  • 02/12 19:30
    Hrvatski Dragovoljac
    NK Solin
    ? - ?
    Vòng 17
  • 02/12 19:30
    Kustosija
    Rudes
    ? - ?
    Vòng 17
  • 26/11 19:30
    NK Dubrava Tim Kabel
    Bijelo Brdo
    ? - ?
    Vòng 16
  • 26/11 19:30
    NK Orijent Rijeka
    HNK Cibalia
    ? - ?
    Vòng 16
  • 26/11 19:30
    Rudes
    NK Croatia Zmijavci
    ? - ?
    Vòng 16
  • 26/11 19:30
    NK Solin
    NK Jarun
    ? - ?
    Vòng 16
  • 26/11 19:30
    HNK Vukovar 91
    NK Dugopolje
    ? - ?
    Vòng 16
  • 25/11 19:30
    Hrvatski Dragovoljac
    Kustosija
    ? - ?
    Vòng 16
  • 20/11 19:30
    NK Croatia Zmijavci
    Hrvatski Dragovoljac
    ? - ?
    Vòng 15
  • 19/11 19:30
    Bijelo Brdo
    NK Orijent Rijeka
    ? - ?
    Vòng 15
  • 19/11 19:30
    HNK Cibalia
    HNK Vukovar 91
    ? - ?
    Vòng 15
  • 19/11 19:30
    NK Dugopolje
    Rudes
    ? - ?
    Vòng 15
  • 19/11 19:30
    NK Jarun
    NK Dubrava Tim Kabel
    ? - ?
    Vòng 15
  • 18/11 19:30
    Kustosija
    NK Solin
    ? - ?
    Vòng 15
  • 12/11 20:00
    NK Orijent Rijeka
    NK Jarun
    ? - ?
    Vòng 14
  • 12/11 20:00
    Rudes
    HNK Cibalia
    ? - ?
    Vòng 14
  • 12/11 20:00
    NK Solin
    NK Dubrava Tim Kabel
    ? - ?
    Vòng 14
  • 12/11 20:00
    HNK Vukovar 91
    Bijelo Brdo
    ? - ?
    Vòng 14
  • 11/11 20:00
    Hrvatski Dragovoljac
    NK Dugopolje
    ? - ?
    Vòng 14
  • 11/11 20:00
    Kustosija
    NK Croatia Zmijavci
    ? - ?
    Vòng 14
  • 06/11 20:00
    NK Croatia Zmijavci
    NK Solin
    ? - ?
    Vòng 13
  • 05/11 20:00
    Bijelo Brdo
    Rudes
    ? - ?
    Vòng 13
  • 05/11 20:00
    HNK Cibalia
    Hrvatski Dragovoljac
    ? - ?
    Vòng 13
  • 05/11 20:00
    NK Dubrava Tim Kabel
    NK Orijent Rijeka
    ? - ?
    Vòng 13
  • 05/11 20:00
    NK Dugopolje
    Kustosija
    ? - ?
    Vòng 13
  • 05/11 20:00
    NK Jarun
    HNK Vukovar 91
    ? - ?
    Vòng 13
  • 30/10 21:00
    NK Croatia Zmijavci
    NK Dugopolje
    ? - ?
    Vòng 12
  • 29/10 20:00
    Rudes
    NK Jarun
    ? - ?
    Vòng 12
  • 29/10 20:00
    NK Solin
    NK Orijent Rijeka
    ? - ?
    Vòng 12
  • 29/10 20:00
    HNK Vukovar 91
    NK Dubrava Tim Kabel
    ? - ?
    Vòng 12
  • 28/10 20:00
    Hrvatski Dragovoljac
    Bijelo Brdo
    ? - ?
    Vòng 12
  • 28/10 20:00
    Kustosija
    HNK Cibalia
    ? - ?
    Vòng 12
  • 23/10 20:00
    NK Croatia Zmijavci
    HNK Cibalia
    ? - ?
    Vòng 11
  • 22/10 20:00
    NK Dugopolje
    NK Solin
    ? - ?
    Vòng 11
  • 22/10 20:00
    Rudes
    NK Dubrava Tim Kabel
    ? - ?
    Vòng 11
  • 22/10 20:00
    HNK Vukovar 91
    NK Orijent Rijeka
    ? - ?
    Vòng 11
  • 21/10 20:00
    Hrvatski Dragovoljac
    NK Jarun
    ? - ?
    Vòng 11
  • 21/10 20:00
    Kustosija
    Bijelo Brdo
    ? - ?
    Vòng 11
  • 15/10 20:00
    Bijelo Brdo
    NK Croatia Zmijavci
    ? - ?
    Vòng 10
  • 15/10 20:00
    HNK Cibalia
    NK Dugopolje
    ? - ?
    Vòng 10
  • 15/10 20:00
    NK Dubrava Tim Kabel
    Hrvatski Dragovoljac
    ? - ?
    Vòng 10
  • 15/10 20:00
    NK Jarun
    Kustosija
    ? - ?
    Vòng 10
  • 15/10 20:00
    NK Orijent Rijeka
    Rudes
    ? - ?
    Vòng 10
  • 15/10 20:00
    NK Solin
    HNK Vukovar 91
    ? - ?
    Vòng 10
  • 09/10 20:00
    NK Croatia Zmijavci
    NK Jarun
    ? - ?
    Vòng 9
  • 08/10 20:00
    HNK Cibalia
    NK Solin
    ? - ?
    Vòng 9
  • 08/10 20:00
    NK Dugopolje
    Bijelo Brdo
    ? - ?
    Vòng 9
  • 08/10 20:00
    Rudes
    HNK Vukovar 91
    ? - ?
    Vòng 9
  • 07/10 20:00
    Hrvatski Dragovoljac
    NK Orijent Rijeka
    ? - ?
    Vòng 9
  • 07/10 20:00
    Kustosija
    NK Dubrava Tim Kabel
    ? - ?
    Vòng 9
  • 01/10 20:30
    Bijelo Brdo
    HNK Cibalia
    ? - ?
    Vòng 8
  • 01/10 20:30
    NK Dubrava Tim Kabel
    NK Croatia Zmijavci
    ? - ?
    Vòng 8
  • 01/10 20:30
    NK Jarun
    NK Dugopolje
    ? - ?
    Vòng 8
  • 01/10 20:30
    NK Orijent Rijeka
    Kustosija
    ? - ?
    Vòng 8
  • 01/10 20:30
    NK Solin
    Rudes
    ? - ?
    Vòng 8
  • 01/10 20:30
    HNK Vukovar 91
    Hrvatski Dragovoljac
    ? - ?
    Vòng 8
  • 25/09 21:00
    NK Croatia Zmijavci
    NK Orijent Rijeka1
    1 - 1
    Vòng 7
  • 24/09 21:00
    2Bijelo Brdo2
    NK Solin1
    0 - 0
    Vòng 7
  • 24/09 21:00
    HNK Cibalia
    NK Jarun1
    0 - 0
    Vòng 7
  • 24/09 21:00
    1Hrvatski Dragovoljac1
    Rudes1
    0 - 0
    Vòng 7
  • 24/09 21:00
    NK Dugopolje
    NK Dubrava Tim Kabel
    0 - 0
    Vòng 7
  • 22/09 21:00
    Kustosija
    HNK Vukovar 91
    0 - 0
    Vòng 7
  • 18/09 21:30
    NK Jarun
    Bijelo Brdo
    1 - 1
    Vòng 6
  • 18/09 21:30
    Rudes
    Kustosija
    1 - 0
    Vòng 6
  • 18/09 17:55
    NK Dubrava Tim Kabel
    HNK Cibalia
    0 - 2
    Vòng 6
  • 17/09 21:30
    NK Orijent Rijeka
    NK Dugopolje
    1 - 0
    Vòng 6
  • 17/09 21:30
    NK Solin
    Hrvatski Dragovoljac
    2 - 1
    Vòng 6
  • 17/09 21:30
    HNK Vukovar 91
    NK Croatia Zmijavci
    0 - 0
    Vòng 6
  • 11/09 21:30
    NK Croatia Zmijavci
    Rudes
    2 - 1
    Vòng 5
  • 10/09 21:30
    1Bijelo Brdo1
    NK Dubrava Tim Kabel
    0 - 0
    Vòng 5
  • 10/09 21:30
    HNK Cibalia
    NK Orijent Rijeka
    1 - 0
    Vòng 5
  • 10/09 21:30
    1NK Jarun1
    NK Solin
    0 - 0
    Vòng 5
  • 10/09 20:55
    NK Dugopolje
    HNK Vukovar 91
    1 - 0
    Vòng 5
  • 09/09 21:30
    Kustosija
    Hrvatski Dragovoljac
    0 - 0
    Vòng 5
  • 03/09 21:30
    1NK Dubrava Tim Kabel1
    NK Jarun1
    0 - 1
    Vòng 4
  • 03/09 21:30
    NK Orijent Rijeka
    Bijelo Brdo
    0 - 0
    Vòng 4
  • 03/09 21:30
    Rudes
    NK Dugopolje1
    0 - 0
    Vòng 4
  • 03/09 21:30
    NK Solin
    Kustosija
    1 - 0
    Vòng 4
  • 03/09 21:30
    HNK Vukovar 91
    HNK Cibalia
    0 - 0
    Vòng 4
  • 02/09 21:30
    Hrvatski Dragovoljac
    NK Croatia Zmijavci
    1 - 0
    Vòng 4
  • 28/08 22:00
    1NK Jarun1
    NK Orijent Rijeka1
    2 - 0
    Vòng 3
  • 28/08 22:00
    NK Croatia Zmijavci
    Kustosija
    0 - 1
    Vòng 3
  • 27/08 22:00
    1Bijelo Brdo1
    HNK Vukovar 91
    1 - 0
    Vòng 3
  • 27/08 22:00
    1NK Dubrava Tim Kabel1
    NK Solin
    1 - 0
    Vòng 3
  • 27/08 22:00
    NK Dugopolje
    Hrvatski Dragovoljac
    1 - 0
    Vòng 3
  • 27/08 21:55
    HNK Cibalia
    Rudes
    1 - 0
    Vòng 3
  • 20/08 22:30
    NK Orijent Rijeka
    NK Dubrava Tim Kabel
    2 - 1
    Vòng 2
  • 20/08 22:30
    Rudes
    Bijelo Brdo
    0 - 1
    Vòng 2
  • 20/08 22:30
    NK Solin
    NK Croatia Zmijavci
    2 - 0
    Vòng 2
  • 20/08 22:30
    HNK Vukovar 91
    NK Jarun1
    1 - 1
    Vòng 2
  • 19/08 22:30
    Hrvatski Dragovoljac
    HNK Cibalia
    0 - 0
    Vòng 2
  • 19/08 22:30
    Kustosija
    NK Dugopolje
    0 - 2
    Vòng 2
  • 14/08 21:55
    NK Jarun
    Rudes
    1 - 2
    Vòng 1
  • 13/08 22:30
    Bijelo Brdo
    Hrvatski Dragovoljac
    0 - 1
    Vòng 1
  • 13/08 22:30
    HNK Cibalia
    Kustosija
    1 - 0
    Vòng 1
  • 13/08 22:30
    NK Dubrava Tim Kabel
    HNK Vukovar 91
    0 - 0
    Vòng 1
  • 13/08 22:30
    NK Dugopolje
    NK Croatia Zmijavci
    0 - 2
    Vòng 1
  • 13/08 22:30
    NK Orijent Rijeka
    NK Solin
    1 - 0
    Vòng 1
Cập nhật: