Kết quả Hạng 2 Estonia (Nhóm B)

KQBD Hạng 2 Estonia (Nhóm B) mùa giải 2024 - vòng 18

36 35 34 33 32 31 30 29 28 27 26 25 24 23 22 21 20 19 18 17 16 15 14 13 12 11 10 9 8 7 6 5 4 3 2 1
  • 10/07 22:59
    Nomme JK Kalju II
    Viljandi Tulevik
    2 - 1
    Vòng 12
  • 06/07 19:00
    Tartu Kalev
    Tallinna JK Legion
    1 - 0
    Vòng 17
  • 06/07 19:00
    Viljandi Tulevik
    Laanemaa Haapsalu
    1 - 1
    Vòng 17
  • 06/07 19:00
    Trans Narva B
    Tartu JK Maag Tammeka B 1
    0 - 1
    Vòng 17
  • 30/06 19:00
    FC Kuressaare II
    Trans Narva B
    0 - 0
    Vòng 16
  • 30/06 16:30
    1 Tallinna JK Legion
    Laanemaa Haapsalu
    3 - 0
    Vòng 16
  • 30/06 16:30
    Johvi FC Lokomotiv
    Nomme JK Kalju II
    0 - 0
    Vòng 16
  • 29/06 16:30
    1 Tartu JK Maag Tammeka B
    Parnu JK
    1 - 0
    Vòng 16
  • 26/06 22:59
    Tartu Kalev
    Viljandi Tulevik
    1 - 0
    Vòng 16
  • 20/06 22:59
    Parnu JK
    FC Kuressaare II
    0 - 2
    Vòng 13
  • 20/06 22:00
    1 Laanemaa Haapsalu
    Tartu Kalev
    1 - 0
    Vòng 18
  • 16/06 18:00
    Parnu JK
    Viljandi Tulevik
    0 - 0
    Vòng 15
  • 16/06 18:00
    Nomme JK Kalju II
    Trans Narva B
    3 - 0
    Vòng 15
  • 16/06 18:00
    Tallinna JK Legion
    Johvi FC Lokomotiv
    1 - 1
    Vòng 15
  • 15/06 18:00
    1 Laanemaa Haapsalu
    Tartu JK Maag Tammeka B
    1 - 1
    Vòng 15
  • 14/06 21:00
    FC Kuressaare II
    Tartu Kalev
    0 - 0
    Vòng 15
  • 03/06 22:59
    Tartu JK Maag Tammeka B
    Tartu Kalev
    0 - 2
    Vòng 14
  • 03/06 22:59
    Nomme JK Kalju II
    Parnu JK
    0 - 0
    Vòng 14
  • 03/06 22:00
    Trans Narva B
    Tallinna JK Legion
    0 - 1
    Vòng 14
  • 02/06 18:00
    Viljandi Tulevik
    FC Kuressaare II
    0 - 1
    Vòng 14
  • 02/06 16:40
    1 Johvi FC Lokomotiv
    Laanemaa Haapsalu 1
    1 - 1
    Vòng 14
  • 30/05 22:59
    1 Tartu Kalev
    Johvi FC Lokomotiv
    0 - 2
    Vòng 13
  • 30/05 22:59
    Tartu JK Maag Tammeka B
    Tallinna JK Legion
    2 - 0
    Vòng 13
  • 30/05 22:59
    Viljandi Tulevik
    Trans Narva B
    1 - 1
    Vòng 13
  • 30/05 22:00
    Laanemaa Haapsalu
    Nomme JK Kalju II
    1 - 0
    Vòng 13
  • 26/05 20:00
    Tallinna JK Legion
    Parnu JK
    2 - 0
    Vòng 12
  • 26/05 16:30
    FC Kuressaare II
    Laanemaa Haapsalu
    0 - 0
    Vòng 12
  • 26/05 16:30
    Johvi FC Lokomotiv
    Tartu JK Maag Tammeka B 1
    0 - 2
    Vòng 12
  • 26/05 16:30
    1 Trans Narva B
    Tartu Kalev
    0 - 0
    Vòng 12
  • 19/05 16:30
    Johvi FC Lokomotiv
    Trans Narva B 1
    2 - 1
    Vòng 11
  • 19/05 16:30
    Tallinna JK Legion
    FC Kuressaare II
    0 - 0
    Vòng 11
  • 19/05 16:30
    Tartu JK Maag Tammeka B
    Viljandi Tulevik
    1 - 0
    Vòng 11
  • 19/05 16:30
    Tartu Kalev
    Nomme JK Kalju II
    1 - 2
    Vòng 11
  • 18/05 22:59
    Parnu JK
    Laanemaa Haapsalu
    1 - 0
    Vòng 11
  • 12/05 20:00
    1 FC Kuressaare II
    Tartu JK Maag Tammeka B
    1 - 1
    Vòng 10
  • 11/05 22:59
    Parnu JK
    Tartu Kalev
    1 - 0
    Vòng 10
  • 11/05 22:59
    Laanemaa Haapsalu
    Trans Narva B
    2 - 1
    Vòng 10
  • 11/05 16:30
    Viljandi Tulevik
    Johvi FC Lokomotiv
    0 - 1
    Vòng 10
  • 11/05 16:30
    Nomme JK Kalju II
    Tallinna JK Legion
    0 - 0
    Vòng 10
  • 05/05 21:00
    FC Kuressaare II
    Nomme JK Kalju II
    2 - 1
    Vòng 9
Cập nhật: