Kết quả Hạng 2 Georgia

KQBD Hạng 2 Georgia mùa giải 2023 - vòng 16

363534333231302928272625242322212019181716151413121110987654321
  • 08/12 18:00
    Gareji Sagarejo
    Kolkheti Poti
    ? - ?
    Vòng 36
  • 08/12 18:00
    Kolkheti Khobi
    WIT Georgia Tbilisi
    ? - ?
    Vòng 36
  • 08/12 18:00
    Lokomotiv Tbilisi
    Merani Tbilisi
    ? - ?
    Vòng 36
  • 08/12 18:00
    Merani Martvili
    Dinamo Tbilisi 2
    ? - ?
    Vòng 36
  • 08/12 18:00
    Spaeri
    Sioni Bolnisi
    ? - ?
    Vòng 36
  • 01/12 18:00
    Sioni Bolnisi
    Merani Martvili
    ? - ?
    Vòng 35
  • 01/12 18:00
    Dinamo Tbilisi 2
    Kolkheti Khobi
    ? - ?
    Vòng 35
  • 01/12 18:00
    Merani Tbilisi
    Spaeri
    ? - ?
    Vòng 35
  • 01/12 18:00
    Kolkheti Poti
    Lokomotiv Tbilisi
    ? - ?
    Vòng 35
  • 01/12 18:00
    WIT Georgia Tbilisi
    Gareji Sagarejo
    ? - ?
    Vòng 35
  • 24/11 18:00
    Dinamo Tbilisi 2
    Sioni Bolnisi
    ? - ?
    Vòng 34
  • 24/11 18:00
    Kolkheti Khobi
    Gareji Sagarejo
    ? - ?
    Vòng 34
  • 24/11 18:00
    Lokomotiv Tbilisi
    WIT Georgia Tbilisi
    ? - ?
    Vòng 34
  • 24/11 18:00
    Merani Martvili
    Merani Tbilisi
    ? - ?
    Vòng 34
  • 24/11 18:00
    Spaeri
    Kolkheti Poti
    ? - ?
    Vòng 34
  • 10/11 18:00
    Sioni Bolnisi
    Kolkheti Khobi
    ? - ?
    Vòng 33
  • 10/11 18:00
    Gareji Sagarejo
    Lokomotiv Tbilisi
    ? - ?
    Vòng 33
  • 10/11 18:00
    Merani Tbilisi
    Dinamo Tbilisi 2
    ? - ?
    Vòng 33
  • 10/11 18:00
    Kolkheti Poti
    Merani Martvili
    ? - ?
    Vòng 33
  • 10/11 18:00
    WIT Georgia Tbilisi
    Spaeri
    ? - ?
    Vòng 33
  • 03/11 18:00
    Sioni Bolnisi
    Merani Tbilisi
    ? - ?
    Vòng 32
  • 03/11 18:00
    Dinamo Tbilisi 2
    Kolkheti Poti
    ? - ?
    Vòng 32
  • 03/11 18:00
    Kolkheti Khobi
    Lokomotiv Tbilisi
    ? - ?
    Vòng 32
  • 03/11 18:00
    Merani Martvili
    WIT Georgia Tbilisi
    ? - ?
    Vòng 32
  • 03/11 18:00
    Spaeri
    Gareji Sagarejo
    ? - ?
    Vòng 32
  • 27/10 18:00
    Gareji Sagarejo
    Merani Martvili
    ? - ?
    Vòng 31
  • 27/10 18:00
    Lokomotiv Tbilisi
    Spaeri
    ? - ?
    Vòng 31
  • 27/10 18:00
    Merani Tbilisi
    Kolkheti Khobi
    ? - ?
    Vòng 31
  • 27/10 18:00
    Kolkheti Poti
    Sioni Bolnisi
    ? - ?
    Vòng 31
  • 27/10 18:00
    WIT Georgia Tbilisi
    Dinamo Tbilisi 2
    ? - ?
    Vòng 31
  • 20/10 18:00
    Kolkheti Khobi
    Spaeri
    ? - ?
    Vòng 30
  • 20/10 18:00
    Merani Martvili
    Lokomotiv Tbilisi
    ? - ?
    Vòng 30
  • 20/10 18:00
    Merani Tbilisi
    Kolkheti Poti
    ? - ?
    Vòng 30
  • 20/10 18:00
    Sioni Bolnisi
    WIT Georgia Tbilisi
    ? - ?
    Vòng 30
  • 20/10 18:00
    Dinamo Tbilisi 2
    Gareji Sagarejo
    ? - ?
    Vòng 30
  • 06/10 18:00
    Gareji Sagarejo
    Sioni Bolnisi
    ? - ?
    Vòng 29
  • 06/10 18:00
    Lokomotiv Tbilisi
    Dinamo Tbilisi 2
    ? - ?
    Vòng 29
  • 06/10 18:00
    Kolkheti Poti
    Kolkheti Khobi
    ? - ?
    Vòng 29
  • 06/10 18:00
    Spaeri
    Merani Martvili
    ? - ?
    Vòng 29
  • 06/10 18:00
    WIT Georgia Tbilisi
    Merani Tbilisi
    ? - ?
    Vòng 29
  • 29/09 20:00
    Sioni Bolnisi
    Lokomotiv Tbilisi
    ? - ?
    Vòng 28
  • 29/09 20:00
    Dinamo Tbilisi 2
    Spaeri
    ? - ?
    Vòng 28
  • 29/09 20:00
    Kolkheti Khobi
    Merani Martvili
    ? - ?
    Vòng 28
  • 29/09 20:00
    Merani Tbilisi
    Gareji Sagarejo
    ? - ?
    Vòng 28
  • 29/09 20:00
    Kolkheti Poti
    WIT Georgia Tbilisi
    ? - ?
    Vòng 28
  • 22/09 20:00
    Sioni Bolnisi
    Spaeri
    ? - ?
    Vòng 27
  • 22/09 20:00
    Dinamo Tbilisi 2
    Merani Martvili
    ? - ?
    Vòng 27
  • 22/09 20:00
    Merani Tbilisi
    Lokomotiv Tbilisi
    ? - ?
    Vòng 27
  • 22/09 20:00
    Kolkheti Poti
    Gareji Sagarejo
    ? - ?
    Vòng 27
  • 22/09 20:00
    WIT Georgia Tbilisi
    Kolkheti Khobi
    ? - ?
    Vòng 27
  • 15/09 20:00
    Gareji Sagarejo
    WIT Georgia Tbilisi
    ? - ?
    Vòng 26
  • 15/09 20:00
    Kolkheti Khobi
    Dinamo Tbilisi 2
    ? - ?
    Vòng 26
  • 15/09 20:00
    Lokomotiv Tbilisi
    Kolkheti Poti
    ? - ?
    Vòng 26
  • 15/09 20:00
    Merani Martvili
    Sioni Bolnisi
    ? - ?
    Vòng 26
  • 15/09 20:00
    Spaeri
    Merani Tbilisi
    ? - ?
    Vòng 26
  • 01/09 20:00
    Sioni Bolnisi
    Dinamo Tbilisi 2
    ? - ?
    Vòng 25
  • 01/09 20:00
    Gareji Sagarejo
    Kolkheti Khobi
    ? - ?
    Vòng 25
  • 01/09 20:00
    Merani Tbilisi
    Merani Martvili
    ? - ?
    Vòng 25
  • 01/09 20:00
    Kolkheti Poti
    Spaeri
    ? - ?
    Vòng 25
  • 01/09 20:00
    WIT Georgia Tbilisi
    Lokomotiv Tbilisi
    ? - ?
    Vòng 25
  • 28/08 20:30
    Dinamo Tbilisi 2
    Merani Tbilisi
    ? - ?
    Vòng 24
  • 28/08 20:30
    Kolkheti Khobi
    Sioni Bolnisi
    ? - ?
    Vòng 24
  • 28/08 20:30
    Lokomotiv Tbilisi
    Gareji Sagarejo
    ? - ?
    Vòng 24
  • 28/08 20:30
    Merani Martvili
    Kolkheti Poti
    ? - ?
    Vòng 24
  • 28/08 20:30
    Spaeri
    WIT Georgia Tbilisi
    ? - ?
    Vòng 24
  • 23/08 20:30
    Gareji Sagarejo
    Spaeri
    ? - ?
    Vòng 23
  • 23/08 20:30
    Lokomotiv Tbilisi
    Kolkheti Khobi
    ? - ?
    Vòng 23
  • 23/08 20:30
    Merani Tbilisi
    Sioni Bolnisi
    ? - ?
    Vòng 23
  • 23/08 20:30
    Kolkheti Poti
    Dinamo Tbilisi 2
    ? - ?
    Vòng 23
  • 23/08 20:30
    WIT Georgia Tbilisi
    Merani Martvili
    ? - ?
    Vòng 23
  • 18/08 21:00
    Sioni Bolnisi
    Kolkheti Poti
    ? - ?
    Vòng 22
  • 18/08 21:00
    Dinamo Tbilisi 2
    WIT Georgia Tbilisi
    ? - ?
    Vòng 22
  • 18/08 21:00
    Kolkheti Khobi
    Merani Tbilisi
    ? - ?
    Vòng 22
  • 18/08 21:00
    Merani Martvili
    Gareji Sagarejo
    ? - ?
    Vòng 22
  • 18/08 21:00
    Spaeri
    Lokomotiv Tbilisi
    ? - ?
    Vòng 22
  • 13/08 21:00
    Gareji Sagarejo
    Dinamo Tbilisi 2
    ? - ?
    Vòng 21
  • 13/08 21:00
    Lokomotiv Tbilisi
    Merani Martvili
    ? - ?
    Vòng 21
  • 13/08 21:00
    Kolkheti Poti
    Merani Tbilisi
    ? - ?
    Vòng 21
  • 13/08 21:00
    Spaeri
    Kolkheti Khobi
    ? - ?
    Vòng 21
  • 13/08 21:00
    WIT Georgia Tbilisi
    Sioni Bolnisi
    ? - ?
    Vòng 21
  • 08/08 21:00
    Sioni Bolnisi
    Gareji Sagarejo
    ? - ?
    Vòng 20
  • 08/08 21:00
    Dinamo Tbilisi 2
    Lokomotiv Tbilisi
    ? - ?
    Vòng 20
  • 08/08 21:00
    Kolkheti Khobi
    Kolkheti Poti
    ? - ?
    Vòng 20
  • 08/08 21:00
    Merani Martvili
    Spaeri
    ? - ?
    Vòng 20
  • 08/08 21:00
    Merani Tbilisi
    WIT Georgia Tbilisi
    ? - ?
    Vòng 20
  • 03/08 21:00
    Gareji Sagarejo
    Merani Tbilisi
    ? - ?
    Vòng 19
  • 03/08 21:00
    Lokomotiv Tbilisi
    Sioni Bolnisi
    ? - ?
    Vòng 19
  • 03/08 21:00
    Merani Martvili
    Kolkheti Khobi
    ? - ?
    Vòng 19
  • 03/08 21:00
    Spaeri
    Dinamo Tbilisi 2
    ? - ?
    Vòng 19
  • 03/08 21:00
    WIT Georgia Tbilisi
    Kolkheti Poti
    ? - ?
    Vòng 19
  • 10/06 20:00
    Kolkheti Khobi
    WIT Georgia Tbilisi
    ? - ?
    Vòng 18
  • 09/06 20:00
    Gareji Sagarejo
    Kolkheti Poti
    ? - ?
    Vòng 18
  • 09/06 20:00
    Lokomotiv Tbilisi
    Merani Tbilisi
    ? - ?
    Vòng 18
  • 09/06 20:00
    Merani Martvili
    Dinamo Tbilisi 2
    ? - ?
    Vòng 18
  • 09/06 20:00
    Spaeri
    Sioni Bolnisi
    ? - ?
    Vòng 18
  • 04/06 23:00
    Dinamo Tbilisi 2
    Kolkheti Khobi
    3 - 0
    Vòng 17
  • 04/06 23:00
    Kolkheti Poti
    Lokomotiv Tbilisi
    1 - 0
    Vòng 17
  • 04/06 20:00
    Sioni Bolnisi
    Merani Martvili
    0 - 0
    Vòng 17
  • 04/06 20:00
    Merani Tbilisi
    Spaeri
    0 - 2
    Vòng 17
  • 04/06 20:00
    WIT Georgia Tbilisi
    Gareji Sagarejo
    0 - 0
    Vòng 17
  • 31/05 23:00
    Dinamo Tbilisi 2
    Sioni Bolnisi
    2 - 1
    Vòng 16
  • 31/05 22:00
    Spaeri
    Kolkheti Poti
    0 - 0
    Vòng 16
  • 31/05 20:00
    1Kolkheti Khobi1
    Gareji Sagarejo
    1 - 1
    Vòng 16
  • 31/05 20:00
    Lokomotiv Tbilisi
    WIT Georgia Tbilisi
    2 - 0
    Vòng 16
  • 31/05 20:00
    Merani Martvili
    Merani Tbilisi
    0 - 0
    Vòng 16
  • 23/05 22:00
    Kolkheti Poti
    Merani Martvili
    1 - 0
    Vòng 15
  • 23/05 19:30
    Sioni Bolnisi
    Kolkheti Khobi
    2 - 0
    Vòng 15
  • 23/05 19:30
    Gareji Sagarejo
    Lokomotiv Tbilisi
    1 - 2
    Vòng 15
  • 23/05 19:30
    Merani Tbilisi
    Dinamo Tbilisi 2
    0 - 0
    Vòng 15
  • 23/05 19:30
    WIT Georgia Tbilisi
    Spaeri
    1 - 1
    Vòng 15
  • 19/05 20:00
    Dinamo Tbilisi 2
    Kolkheti Poti
    0 - 0
    Vòng 14
  • 19/05 19:30
    Sioni Bolnisi
    Merani Tbilisi
    0 - 0
    Vòng 14
  • 19/05 19:30
    Kolkheti Khobi
    Lokomotiv Tbilisi
    1 - 0
    Vòng 14
  • 19/05 19:30
    Merani Martvili
    WIT Georgia Tbilisi
    1 - 0
    Vòng 14
  • 19/05 19:30
    Spaeri
    Gareji Sagarejo
    0 - 1
    Vòng 14
  • 15/05 22:00
    Kolkheti Poti
    Sioni Bolnisi1
    1 - 0
    Vòng 13
  • 15/05 19:30
    Gareji Sagarejo
    Merani Martvili
    5 - 0
    Vòng 13
  • 15/05 19:30
    Lokomotiv Tbilisi
    Spaeri
    1 - 3
    Vòng 13
  • 15/05 19:30
    Merani Tbilisi
    Kolkheti Khobi
    0 - 2
    Vòng 13
  • 15/05 19:30
    WIT Georgia Tbilisi
    Dinamo Tbilisi 2
    1 - 2
    Vòng 13
  • 11/05 20:00
    Dinamo Tbilisi 2
    Gareji Sagarejo
    0 - 0
    Vòng 12
  • 11/05 19:30
    Sioni Bolnisi
    WIT Georgia Tbilisi
    0 - 0
    Vòng 12
  • 11/05 19:30
    Kolkheti Khobi
    Spaeri
    1 - 0
    Vòng 12
  • 11/05 19:30
    Merani Tbilisi
    Kolkheti Poti
    1 - 0
    Vòng 12
  • 10/05 19:30
    Merani Martvili
    Lokomotiv Tbilisi
    1 - 0
    Vòng 12
  • 05/05 22:00
    Kolkheti Poti
    Kolkheti Khobi
    1 - 0
    Vòng 11
  • 05/05 19:30
    Gareji Sagarejo
    Sioni Bolnisi
    0 - 0
    Vòng 11
  • 05/05 19:30
    Lokomotiv Tbilisi
    Dinamo Tbilisi 2
    0 - 1
    Vòng 11
  • 05/05 19:30
    Spaeri
    Merani Martvili
    0 - 0
    Vòng 11
  • 05/05 19:30
    WIT Georgia Tbilisi
    Merani Tbilisi
    1 - 1
    Vòng 11
  • 01/05 21:00
    Kolkheti Poti
    WIT Georgia Tbilisi
    1 - 0
    Vòng 10
  • 01/05 20:00
    Dinamo Tbilisi 2
    Spaeri1
    1 - 2
    Vòng 10
  • 01/05 19:00
    Sioni Bolnisi
    Lokomotiv Tbilisi
    2 - 0
    Vòng 10
  • 01/05 19:00
    Kolkheti Khobi
    Merani Martvili
    0 - 0
    Vòng 10
  • 01/05 19:00
    Merani Tbilisi
    Gareji Sagarejo
    0 - 1
    Vòng 10
  • 26/04 21:00
    Dinamo Tbilisi 2
    Merani Martvili
    1 - 1
    Vòng 9
  • 26/04 21:00
    Kolkheti Poti
    Gareji Sagarejo
    0 - 0
    Vòng 9
  • 26/04 19:00
    WIT Georgia Tbilisi
    Kolkheti Khobi
    0 - 0
    Vòng 9
  • 25/04 19:00
    Sioni Bolnisi
    Spaeri
    0 - 0
    Vòng 9
  • 25/04 19:00
    Merani Tbilisi
    Lokomotiv Tbilisi
    2 - 1
    Vòng 9
  • 22/04 19:00
    Gareji Sagarejo
    WIT Georgia Tbilisi
    0 - 0
    Vòng 8
  • 22/04 19:00
    Kolkheti Khobi
    Dinamo Tbilisi 2
    2 - 0
    Vòng 8
  • 21/04 19:00
    Lokomotiv Tbilisi
    Kolkheti Poti
    0 - 0
    Vòng 8
  • 21/04 19:00
    Merani Martvili
    Sioni Bolnisi
    0 - 0
    Vòng 8
  • 21/04 19:00
    Spaeri
    Merani Tbilisi
    0 - 0
    Vòng 8
  • 13/04 19:00
    Sioni Bolnisi
    Dinamo Tbilisi 2
    3 - 1
    Vòng 7
  • 12/04 21:00
    Kolkheti Poti
    Spaeri
    0 - 1
    Vòng 7
  • 12/04 19:00
    Gareji Sagarejo
    Kolkheti Khobi
    1 - 1
    Vòng 7
  • 12/04 19:00
    Merani Tbilisi
    Merani Martvili
    1 - 0
    Vòng 7
  • 12/04 19:00
    WIT Georgia Tbilisi
    Lokomotiv Tbilisi
    2 - 0
    Vòng 7
  • 07/04 21:00
    1Dinamo Tbilisi 21
    Merani Tbilisi1
    0 - 0
    Vòng 6
  • 07/04 18:30
    Kolkheti Khobi
    Sioni Bolnisi
    1 - 0
    Vòng 6
  • 07/04 18:30
    Merani Martvili
    Kolkheti Poti
    0 - 1
    Vòng 6
  • 07/04 18:30
    Spaeri
    WIT Georgia Tbilisi
    3 - 0
    Vòng 6
  • 06/04 18:30
    Lokomotiv Tbilisi
    Gareji Sagarejo
    1 - 0
    Vòng 6
  • 31/03 21:00
    Kolkheti Poti
    Dinamo Tbilisi 2
    3 - 0
    Vòng 5
  • 31/03 18:30
    Gareji Sagarejo
    Spaeri1
    2 - 0
    Vòng 5
  • 31/03 18:30
    Lokomotiv Tbilisi
    Kolkheti Khobi
    0 - 1
    Vòng 5
  • 31/03 18:30
    Merani Tbilisi
    Sioni Bolnisi
    0 - 1
    Vòng 5
  • 31/03 18:30
    WIT Georgia Tbilisi
    Merani Martvili
    1 - 0
    Vòng 5
  • 19/03 18:00
    Sioni Bolnisi
    Kolkheti Poti
    3 - 0
    Vòng 4
  • 19/03 18:00
    1Merani Martvili1
    Gareji Sagarejo
    0 - 1
    Vòng 4
  • 18/03 18:00
    Kolkheti Khobi
    Merani Tbilisi
    1 - 0
    Vòng 4
  • 18/03 18:00
    Spaeri
    Lokomotiv Tbilisi
    1 - 1
    Vòng 4
  • 17/03 21:00
    Dinamo Tbilisi 2
    WIT Georgia Tbilisi
    2 - 1
    Vòng 4
  • 11/03 20:00
    Kolkheti Poti
    Merani Tbilisi
    1 - 0
    Vòng 3
  • 11/03 18:00
    1Gareji Sagarejo1
    Dinamo Tbilisi 21
    1 - 0
    Vòng 3
  • 11/03 18:00
    Lokomotiv Tbilisi
    Merani Martvili1
    0 - 0
    Vòng 3
  • 11/03 18:00
    Spaeri
    Kolkheti Khobi
    0 - 0
    Vòng 3
  • 11/03 18:00
    WIT Georgia Tbilisi
    Sioni Bolnisi1
    0 - 2
    Vòng 3
  • 05/03 21:00
    Dinamo Tbilisi 2
    Lokomotiv Tbilisi
    0 - 1
    Vòng 2
  • 05/03 18:00
    Sioni Bolnisi
    Gareji Sagarejo
    0 - 0
    Vòng 2
  • 05/03 18:00
    Kolkheti Khobi
    Kolkheti Poti
    0 - 1
    Vòng 2
  • 05/03 18:00
    Merani Martvili
    Spaeri
    0 - 1
    Vòng 2
  • 05/03 18:00
    Merani Tbilisi
    WIT Georgia Tbilisi
    1 - 1
    Vòng 2
  • 28/02 18:00
    Gareji Sagarejo
    Merani Tbilisi
    0 - 0
    Vòng 1
  • 28/02 18:00
    Lokomotiv Tbilisi
    Sioni Bolnisi
    1 - 1
    Vòng 1
  • 28/02 18:00
    Merani Martvili
    Kolkheti Khobi
    0 - 0
    Vòng 1
  • 28/02 18:00
    Spaeri
    Dinamo Tbilisi 2
    0 - 0
    Vòng 1
  • 28/02 18:00
    WIT Georgia Tbilisi
    Kolkheti Poti
    0 - 0
    Vòng 1
Cập nhật:

Hạng 2 Georgia