Kết quả bóng đá Hà Lan
- 23/03 02:45Hà LanScotland1 - 0
- 22/11 02:45GibraltarHà Lan0 - 3Vòng loại / Bảng B
- 19/11 02:45Hà LanIreland1 - 0Vòng loại / Bảng B
- 17/10 01:45Hy LạpHà Lan0 - 0Vòng loại / Bảng B
- 14/10 01:45Hà LanPháp0 - 1Vòng loại / Bảng B
- 11/09 01:45IrelandHà Lan1 - 1Vòng loại / Bảng B
- 08/09 01:45Hà LanHy Lạp3 - 0Vòng loại / Bảng B
- 28/03 01:45Hà LanGibraltar 11 - 0Vòng loại / Bảng B
- 18/06 20:00Hà LanItaly0 - 23rd Place
- 15/06 01:45Hà LanCroatia1 - 0Bán kết
- 90phút [2-2], 120phút [2-4]
- 18/03 02:00PSV EindhovenFC Twente Enschede0 - 0Vòng 26
- 17/03 22:45Sparta RotterdamAFC Ajax 11 - 0Vòng 26
- 17/03 20:30FC UtrechtNEC Nijmegen0 - 0Vòng 26
- 17/03 20:30SC HeerenveenFeyenoord1 - 1Vòng 26
- 17/03 18:15VolendamAZ Alkmaar0 - 2Vòng 26
- 17/03 03:00Vitesse ArnhemAlmere City FC0 - 1Vòng 26
- 17/03 02:00Excelsior SBVRKC Waalwijk1 - 0Vòng 26
- 17/03 00:45Fortuna SittardPEC Zwolle1 - 0Vòng 26
- 16/03 02:00Heracles AlmeloGo Ahead Eagles0 - 0Vòng 26
- 11/03 02:00FeyenoordHeracles Almelo2 - 0Vòng 25
- 10/03 22:45NEC NijmegenSC Heerenveen0 - 0Vòng 25
- 10/03 20:30AFC AjaxFortuna Sittard1 - 0Vòng 25
- 10/03 20:30PEC ZwolleVolendam0 - 0Vòng 25
- 10/03 18:15AZ AlkmaarExcelsior SBV3 - 0Vòng 25
- 10/03 03:00RKC WaalwijkVitesse Arnhem1 - 0Vòng 25
- 10/03 02:00Almere City FCFC Utrecht1 - 1Vòng 25
- 10/03 00:45FC Twente EnschedeSparta Rotterdam1 - 0Vòng 25
- 09/03 02:00Go Ahead EaglesPSV Eindhoven 10 - 1Vòng 25
- 04/03 02:00Heracles AlmeloAlmere City FC 10 - 2Vòng 24
- 03/03 22:45Fortuna SittardExcelsior SBV4 - 0Vòng 24
- 03/03 20:30SC HeerenveenPEC Zwolle1 - 0Vòng 24
- 03/03 20:30PSV EindhovenFeyenoord1 - 1Vòng 24
- 03/03 18:151 AFC AjaxFC Utrecht1 - 0Vòng 24
- 03/03 03:00Sparta RotterdamAZ Alkmaar0 - 1Vòng 24
- 03/03 02:00Vitesse ArnhemFC Twente Enschede1 - 1Vòng 24
- 03/03 00:45Go Ahead EaglesRKC Waalwijk0 - 0Vòng 24
- 02/03 02:00VolendamNEC Nijmegen0 - 3Vòng 24
- 26/02 02:00VolendamSC Heerenveen 10 - 1Vòng 23
- 25/02 22:45AZ AlkmaarAFC Ajax1 - 0Vòng 23
- 25/02 20:30Almere City FCFeyenoord0 - 0Vòng 23
- 24/03 02:001 MVV MaastrichtDen Bosch0 - 0Vòng 31
- 24/03 02:00Willem IIVVV Venlo1 - 0Vòng 31
- 24/03 02:00SC CambuurSC Telstar0 - 0Vòng 31
- 24/03 02:00Roda JCNAC Breda 11 - 1Vòng 31
- 17/03 18:15MVV MaastrichtRoda JC0 - 1Vòng 30
- 16/03 02:00NAC BredaVVV Venlo0 - 0Vòng 30
- 16/03 02:00DordrechtFC Eindhoven0 - 0Vòng 30
- 16/03 02:00FC Utrecht (Youth)Emmen1 - 0Vòng 30
- 16/03 02:00SC TelstarADO Den Haag2 - 1Vòng 30
- 16/03 02:00Jong Ajax (Youth)Jong PSV Eindhoven (Youth)2 - 0Vòng 30
- 16/03 02:00Den BoschWillem II1 - 2Vòng 30
- 16/03 02:00GroningenDe Graafschap2 - 2Vòng 30
- 16/03 02:00FC OssHelmond Sport0 - 0Vòng 30
- 16/03 02:00AZ Alkmaar (Youth)SC Cambuur1 - 0Vòng 30
- 12/03 02:00Jong PSV Eindhoven (Youth)Groningen0 - 1Vòng 31
- 12/03 02:00ADO Den HaagDordrecht1 - 2Vòng 31
- 12/03 02:001 EmmenFC Oss0 - 1Vòng 31
- 12/03 02:00Helmond SportAZ Alkmaar (Youth)1 - 0Vòng 31
- 12/03 02:00FC EindhovenFC Utrecht (Youth)2 - 0Vòng 31
- 12/03 02:00De GraafschapJong Ajax (Youth)0 - 0Vòng 31
- 09/03 02:00VVV VenloEmmen0 - 0Vòng 29
- 09/03 02:00AZ Alkmaar (Youth)Jong PSV Eindhoven (Youth)1 - 0Vòng 29
- 09/03 02:00FC OssDen Bosch0 - 0Vòng 29
- 09/03 02:00DordrechtSC Telstar1 - 0Vòng 29
- 09/03 02:00Jong Ajax (Youth)NAC Breda0 - 0Vòng 29
- 09/03 02:00Roda JCADO Den Haag 11 - 1Vòng 29
- 09/03 02:00Willem IIFC Eindhoven1 - 0Vòng 29
- 09/03 02:00FC Utrecht (Youth)Helmond Sport0 - 1Vòng 29
- 09/03 02:00SC CambuurDe Graafschap1 - 1Vòng 29
- 09/03 02:00GroningenMVV Maastricht2 - 0Vòng 29
- 23/03 20:40De Graafschap (R)FC Groningen Reserves1 - 0
- 23/03 18:40Koninklijke HFC Haarlem U21SC Telstar U210 - 0
- 16/03 17:30Excelsior Maassluis U21HHC Hardenberg U211 - 1
- 09/03 19:002 Spartaan20 U21USV Hercules U211 - 2
- 09/03 18:30HHC Hardenberg U21De Treffers U212 - 0
- 09/03 18:30Koninklijke HFC Haarlem U21FC Den Bosch U210 - 0
- 09/03 18:00Heerenveen U21NAC U210 - 1
- 09/03 17:30Alphense Boys ReservesASV De Dijk U210 - 2
- 09/03 17:30Dordrecht ReserveADO Den Haag U211 - 2
- 02/03 20:45NAC U21Vitesse U210 - 0
- 02/03 19:30Go Ahead Eagles ReserveFC Twente/Heracles Academie U210 - 0
- 24/02 18:00AFC ReserveFC Eindhoven U211 - 0
- 19/03 22:00Vitesse U21PEC Zwolle U211 - 1
- 17/03 22:45Excelsior Barendrecht NữSC Heerenveen Nữ0 - 0
- 17/03 20:30Fortuna Sittard NữFC Utrecht Nữ1 - 0
- 15/03 01:30Feyenoord Rotterdam NữFC Twente Enschede Nữ2 - 0
- 18/02 20:30SC Heerenveen NữPSV Eindhoven Nữ1 - 0
- 01/03 02:00FeyenoordGroningen0 - 1Bán kết
- 28/02 02:00SC CambuurNEC Nijmegen1 - 0Bán kết
- 90phút [1-1], 120phút [1-2]
- 24/03 22:45Excelsior Barendrecht (W)FC Utrecht (W)1 - 2Vòng 18
- 24/03 20:30PSV Eindhoven (W)Feyenoord Rotterdam (W)0 - 0Vòng 18
- 23/03 22:30AZ Alkmaar (W)FC Twente Enschede (W)1 - 2Vòng 18
- 23/03 20:00Ajax Amsterdam (W)Zwolle (W)2 - 0Vòng 18
- 23/03 00:45SC Telstar (W)Fortuna Sittard (W)0 - 5Vòng 18
- 10/03 22:45FC Twente Enschede (W)PSV Eindhoven (W)1 - 0Vòng 17
- 10/03 20:30Feyenoord Rotterdam (W)Zwolle (W)1 - 0Vòng 17
- 10/03 18:15FC Utrecht (W)Ajax Amsterdam (W)0 - 0Vòng 17
- 09/03 22:30Fortuna Sittard (W)AZ Alkmaar (W)0 - 0Vòng 17
- 09/03 22:30SC Heerenveen (W)Excelsior Barendrecht (W)0 - 0Vòng 17
- 09/03 20:00ADO Den Haag (W)SC Telstar (W)2 - 0Vòng 17
- 03/03 22:45SC Telstar (W)SC Heerenveen (W)1 - 0Vòng 16
- 03/03 20:30AZ Alkmaar (W)FC Utrecht (W)0 - 0Vòng 16
- 03/03 18:15FC Twente Enschede (W)Ajax Amsterdam (W)0 - 2Vòng 16
- 02/03 22:30Zwolle (W)ADO Den Haag (W)0 - 0Vòng 16
- 02/03 22:30Feyenoord Rotterdam (W)Excelsior Barendrecht (W)1 - 0Vòng 16
- 02/03 20:00PSV Eindhoven (W)Fortuna Sittard (W)2 - 0Vòng 16
- 23/03 21:00Roda JC Kerkrade ReserveDordrecht Reserve4 - 2
- 16/03 20:30PEC Zwolle U21NEC U210 - 4
- 16/03 18:20VV Alexandria 66 U21Spartaan20 U210 - 1
- 09/03 20:45NEC U21Go Ahead Eagles Reserve2 - 0
- 02/03 20:45NEC U21Cambuur Leeuwarden Reserves0 - 0
- 02/03 20:00FC Groningen ReservesDe Graafschap (R)2 - 0
- 02/03 18:30Excelsior Maassluis U21Spartaan20 U210 - 1
- 02/03 17:30Alphense Boys ReservesZeeburgia U211 - 4
- 24/02 21:00Roda JC Kerkrade ReserveADO Den Haag U210 - 1
- 24/03 00:00De TreffersKatwijk2 - 0Vòng 26
- 23/03 21:30Jong Sparta Rotterdam (Youth)Noordwijk0 - 0Vòng 26
- 23/03 21:00SpakenburgFC Lisse1 - 0Vòng 26
- 23/03 21:00Rijnsburgse BoysKoninklijke HFC0 - 1Vòng 26
- 23/03 21:00Quick BoysHHC Hardenberg3 - 0Vòng 26
- 23/03 21:00ADO '20Excelsior Maassluis1 - 0Vòng 26
- 23/03 21:001 Kozakken BoysAlmere City Youth 10 - 2Vòng 26
- 23/03 20:30ScheveningenAFC0 - 1Vòng 26
- 23/03 20:30GVVV VeenendaalACV Assen 11 - 0Vòng 26
- 16/03 21:30Koninklijke HFCScheveningen0 - 0Vòng 25
- 16/03 21:30KatwijkADO '203 - 0Vòng 25
- 16/03 21:30Almere City YouthNoordwijk0 - 0Vòng 25
- 16/03 21:00Rijnsburgse BoysJong Sparta Rotterdam (Youth)1 - 2Vòng 25
- 16/03 21:00AFCDe Treffers 10 - 0Vòng 25
- 16/03 20:30ACV AssenQuick Boys1 - 0Vòng 25
- 16/03 20:30Excelsior MaassluisGVVV Veenendaal0 - 0Vòng 25
- 16/03 20:30HHC HardenbergSpakenburg1 - 0Vòng 25
- 16/03 20:30FC LisseKozakken Boys0 - 0Vòng 25
- 10/03 00:00De TreffersGVVV Veenendaal0 - 2Vòng 19
- 09/03 21:30Koninklijke HFCKatwijk2 - 0Vòng 12
- 09/03 21:00Rijnsburgse BoysSpakenburg1 - 0Vòng 19
- 09/03 20:30HHC HardenbergExcelsior Maassluis0 - 0Vòng 18
- 03/03 20:00ADO '20AFC0 - 0Vòng 24
- 03/03 00:00De TreffersKoninklijke HFC1 - 1Vòng 24
- 02/03 21:30Jong Sparta Rotterdam (Youth)Almere City Youth1 - 0Vòng 24
- 02/03 21:00SpakenburgACV Assen1 - 0Vòng 24
- 02/03 21:00Kozakken BoysHHC Hardenberg0 - 1Vòng 24
- 02/03 21:00Quick BoysExcelsior Maassluis2 - 0Vòng 24
- 02/03 20:30ScheveningenRijnsburgse Boys0 - 0Vòng 24
- 02/03 20:30NoordwijkFC Lisse2 - 0Vòng 24
- 24/03 20:30RKSV Groene SterUNA2 - 0
- 24/03 20:30TECAWC Wijchen1 - 0
- 24/03 20:00BaronieHV CV Quick0 - 0
- 24/03 00:00HoogeveenFC Rijnvogels0 - 1
- 24/03 00:001 GVV UnitasSportlust 460 - 0
- 21/03 02:001 TECBlauw Geel0 - 0
- 17/03 20:30MeerssenOJC Rosmalen3 - 0
- 17/03 20:00AWC WijchenRKSV Groene Ster0 - 0
- 17/03 20:00HV CV QuickSV Oss 203 - 0
- 17/03 00:10Tot Ons Genoegen BerkelHSV Hoek2 - 0
- 16/03 20:30SteDoCoGemert0 - 0
- 16/03 20:30VV DOVOSC Genemuiden1 - 0
- 10/03 20:30RKSV Groene SterBaronie0 - 0
- 10/03 20:00HV CV QuickAWC Wijchen0 - 2
- 10/03 20:00Tot Ons Genoegen BerkelGemert1 - 0
- 10/03 00:00GVV UnitasHSV Hoek1 - 1
- 09/03 21:00TECSV Oss 201 - 0
- 03/03 20:00BaronieUNA0 - 1
- 03/03 20:00Blauw GeelMeerssen2 - 0
- 03/03 00:00RKSV Groene SterVV Kloetinge0 - 1
- 03/03 00:00OJC RosmalenSteDoCo0 - 2
- 25/02 20:00HV CV QuickOJC Rosmalen2 - 1
- 25/02 20:001 Tot Ons Genoegen BerkelRKSV Groene Ster0 - 0
- 25/02 00:00MeerssenBarendrecht2 - 0
Cập nhật: