Lịch thi đấu bóng đá Hy Lạp
- 22/03 02:45Hy LạpKazakhstan4 - 0Playoffs
- 22/11 02:45Hy LạpPháp0 - 1Vòng loại / Bảng B
- 17/10 01:45Hy LạpHà Lan0 - 0Vòng loại / Bảng B
- 14/10 01:45IrelandHy Lạp0 - 2Vòng loại / Bảng B
- 11/09 01:45Hy LạpGibraltar2 - 0Vòng loại / Bảng B
- 08/09 01:45Hà LanHy Lạp3 - 0Vòng loại / Bảng B
- 20/06 01:45PhápHy Lạp 10 - 0Vòng loại / Bảng B
- 17/06 01:45Hy LạpIreland 11 - 1Vòng loại / Bảng B
- 18/11 00:00Hy LạpNew Zealand2 - 0
- 27/03 22:59Hy LạpLithuania0 - 0
- 17/03 01:00Panaitolikos AgrinioPanserraikos2 - 0Vòng 1
- 17/03 00:30Atromitos AthensPas Giannina1 - 0Vòng 1
- 16/03 22:30AE KifisiasOFI Crete0 - 0Vòng 1
- 16/03 22:00Asteras TripolisVolos NFC0 - 0Vòng 1
- 11/03 02:00PAOK SalonikiAris Thessaloniki0 - 1Vòng 1
- 11/03 01:30Olympiakos PiraeusPanathinaikos1 - 2Vòng 1
- 10/03 22:00LamiaAEK Athens0 - 1Vòng 1
- 04/03 00:30Pas GianninaAtromitos Athens 11 - 0Vòng 26
- 04/03 00:30LamiaPAOK Saloniki0 - 0Vòng 26
- 04/03 00:30Olympiakos PiraeusVolos NFC 12 - 0Vòng 26
- 04/03 00:30PanserraikosAsteras Tripolis 11 - 1Vòng 26
- 04/03 00:30Aris ThessalonikiAEK Athens1 - 1Vòng 26
- 04/03 00:30AE KifisiasPanaitolikos Agrinio1 - 0Vòng 26
- 04/03 00:30OFI CretePanathinaikos1 - 1Vòng 26
- 29/02 02:00PanathinaikosAris Thessaloniki1 - 0Vòng 25
- 29/02 01:002 PanserraikosPAOK Saloniki0 - 1Vòng 25
- 29/02 00:00AEK AthensPas Giannina1 - 2Vòng 25
- 28/02 22:001 Atromitos AthensLamia1 - 1Vòng 25
- 28/02 22:00Panaitolikos AgrinioOlympiakos Piraeus1 - 0Vòng 25
- 28/02 20:00Asteras TripolisAE Kifisias3 - 2Vòng 25
- 28/02 20:00Volos NFCOFI Crete1 - 1Vòng 25
- 26/02 01:001 PanathinaikosAE Kifisias1 - 0Vòng 24
- 26/02 00:30Aris ThessalonikiVolos NFC1 - 0Vòng 24
- 25/02 22:59Olympiakos PiraeusAsteras Tripolis0 - 1Vòng 24
- 25/02 22:00Panaitolikos AgrinioPAOK Saloniki1 - 0Vòng 24
- 25/02 21:30Pas GianninaOFI Crete2 - 0Vòng 24
- 25/02 00:30PanserraikosAtromitos Athens0 - 0Vòng 24
- 25/02 00:00LamiaAEK Athens0 - 2Vòng 24
- 19/02 22:59Asteras TripolisPanaitolikos Agrinio1 - 1Vòng 23
- 19/02 22:30OFI CretePanserraikos3 - 0Vòng 23
- 25/03 20:00IlioupoliKallithea0 - 3Vòng 1
- 24/03 20:00Niki VolouAEL Larisa1 - 1Vòng 1
- 24/03 20:00IonikosChania Kissamikos3 - 0Vòng 1
- 24/03 20:00Kozani F.S.Anagenisi Karditsa0 - 0Vòng 1
- 24/03 20:00Panahaiki-2005AO Giouchtas0 - 1Vòng 1
- 24/03 20:00MakedonikosLevadiakos0 - 1Vòng 1
- 24/03 20:00AiolikosIraklis1 - 1Vòng 1
- 11/03 20:00AEK Athens BMakedonikos0 - 0Vòng 26
- 11/03 20:00KambaniakosAnagenisi Karditsa0 - 1Vòng 26
- 11/03 20:00IraklisAiolikos1 - 0Vòng 26
- 11/03 20:00PAOK Saloniki BNiki Volou1 - 0Vòng 26
- 11/03 20:00Apollon KalamariasAEL Larisa0 - 1Vòng 26
- 10/03 19:00Olympiakos Piraeus BPanahaiki-20052 - 0Vòng 22
- 10/03 19:00Kalamata AOKallithea1 - 0Vòng 22
- 10/03 19:00Panathinaikos BDiagoras0 - 0Vòng 22
- 10/03 19:00Chania FCIlioupoli2 - 1Vòng 22
- 10/03 19:00Egaleo AthensIonikos1 - 0Vòng 22
- 10/03 19:001 AO GiouchtasTylikratis1 - 0Vòng 22
- 04/03 20:00AiolikosAEK Athens B0 - 0Vòng 25
- 04/03 20:00MakedonikosKambaniakos0 - 1Vòng 25
- 04/03 20:00Anagenisi KarditsaApollon Kalamarias1 - 0Vòng 25
- 04/03 20:00Kozani F.S.Iraklis1 - 0Vòng 25
- 04/03 20:00LevadiakosPAOK Saloniki B 12 - 0Vòng 25
- 04/03 20:00Niki VolouAEL Larisa0 - 0Vòng 25
- 03/03 19:00Chania FCOlympiakos Piraeus B 11 - 0Vòng 21
- 03/03 19:00Egaleo AthensIlioupoli1 - 0Vòng 21
- 03/03 19:00KallitheaDiagoras1 - 1Vòng 21
- 03/03 19:00TylikratisPanathinaikos B2 - 0Vòng 21
- 03/03 19:00Panahaiki-2005Kalamata AO1 - 1Vòng 21
- 03/03 18:50IonikosAO Giouchtas 10 - 0Vòng 21
- 07/03 00:00Aris ThessalonikiPanaitolikos Agrinio0 - 0Bán kết
- 22/02 00:00PanathinaikosPAOK Saloniki0 - 0Bán kết
- 90phút [0-1], 120phút [1-2]Pen [6-5]
- 24/03 20:001 Agios NikolaosEthnikos Pireaus0 - 2
- 24/03 20:00AO Chaidari FCYpato0 - 0
- 24/03 20:001 FostirasAO Ellopiakos 11 - 1
- 24/03 20:00AtsaleniosErmis Zonianon0 - 1
- 24/03 20:00Aris PetinouApollon Paralimniou0 - 0
- 24/03 20:001 Doxa DramasAO Kavala0 - 1
- 24/03 20:00Thyella RafinasKorinthos1 - 2
- 24/03 20:00Anagennisi EpanomisAO Chaniotis0 - 1
- 24/03 20:00PanioniosApollon Smyrnis 10 - 2
- 23/03 20:00Rodos FCKyanos Astir Varis0 - 2
- 23/03 20:00Posidonas Neas MichanionasVeria0 - 0
- 19/03 20:00PanelefsiniakosPamvouprasiakos0 - 0
- 16/03 20:00Aris AvatouOrestis Orestiadas0 - 0
- 16/03 20:00KorinthosPanargiakos0 - 1
- 16/03 20:00AER AfantouRodos FC0 - 1
- 16/03 20:00Asteras PetritiPierikos 11 - 0
- 16/03 20:001 Ermis ZonianonFostiras 10 - 0
- 16/03 20:001 Thermaikos ThermisPAOK Kristonis FC0 - 1
- 16/03 20:00AO Chaidari FCPanionios1 - 2
- 11/03 20:001 Ethnikos PireausAris Petroupolis 31 - 0
- 10/03 20:00Anagennisi EpanomisApollon Paralimniou1 - 0
- 10/03 20:00PanioniosYpato1 - 0
- 10/03 20:001 Aris AvatouAO Chaniotis0 - 0
- 10/03 20:001 PanthrakikosAO Kavala 10 - 0
- 10/03 20:00AtsaleniosAO Chaidari FC0 - 1
- 10/03 20:001 Posidonas Neas MichanionasNestos Chrisoupolis0 - 0
- 10/03 20:00Rodos FCPanelefsiniakos1 - 0
- 10/03 20:00PAO VardasMykonos0 - 0
- 10/03 20:00Thyella KatsikasAsteras Petriti1 - 0
- 10/03 20:00Asteras StavrosPierikos0 - 0
- 23/03 18:10Panahaiki-2005 U19Ilioupoli U19 12 - 0
- 23/03 17:30Chania FC U19Egaleo U190 - 0
- 17/03 20:00Ionikos U19Egaleo U193 - 0
- 13/03 21:00AEK Athens U19AE Kifisias U191 - 1
- 11/03 20:30Kozani U19Kampaniakos Chalastras U191 - 0
- 09/03 20:00Levadiakos U19Apollon Larissa U190 - 0
- 09/03 20:00AO Giouchtas U19Chania FC U190 - 0
- 09/03 19:00PAOK Saloniki U19AEK Athens U190 - 0
- 08/03 19:00Olympiakos Piraeus U19OFI Crete U190 - 0
- 03/03 19:00Olympiakos Piraeus U19Volos Nps U192 - 0
- 02/03 20:00AE Kifisias U19Panaitolikos U19 10 - 1
- 02/03 18:30OFI Crete U19Panathinaikos U190 - 0
- 02/03 17:30Egaleo U19Kallithea U191 - 2
- 02/03 17:10PAS Lamia U19PAOK Saloniki U190 - 3
- 02/03 17:00Iraklis 1908 FC U19Kozani U192 - 0
- 02/03 17:00PAS Giannina U19Atromitos U19 11 - 1
- 02/03 17:00Aris Thessaloniki U19AEK Athens U19 21 - 1
- 02/03 16:00Panserraikos U19Asteras Tripolis U190 - 1
- 25/02 17:00PAS Giannina U19OFI Crete U191 - 2
- 25/02 16:30Panserraikos U19Atromitos U190 - 1
- 24/02 20:30Aris Thessaloniki U19Volos Nps U190 - 1
- 24/02 20:301 PAS Lamia U19AEK Athens U190 - 1
- 24/02 20:20AE Kifisias U19Panathinaikos U190 - 0
- 24/02 17:00Panaitolikos U19PAOK Saloniki U190 - 0
- 23/02 22:30Olympiakos Piraeus U19Asteras Tripolis U192 - 0
- 24/03 20:00Atromitos (W)Asteras Tripolis (W)0 - 0
- 24/03 18:00Olimpiada Imittou NữSeirines Grevenon (W)0 - 0
- 23/03 21:00AO Rea NữKastoria GPO Nữ1 - 0
- 23/03 18:45AEK Athens (W)PAOK Saloniki Nữ 11 - 2
- 19/03 18:00Asteras Tripolis (W)AO Rea Nữ0 - 1
- 17/03 21:00OFI FC NữOlimpiada Imittou Nữ4 - 0
- 17/03 20:00Atromitos (W)Volos 2004 Nữ0 - 1
- 17/03 20:00Panathinaikos (W)Larisa Nữ4 - 0
- 13/03 19:00OFI FC NữAEK Athens (W)0 - 0
- 10/03 20:00Larisa NữAtromitos (W)2 - 0
- 10/03 18:00Olimpiada Imittou NữKastoria GPO Nữ0 - 1
- 10/03 17:00Trikala 2011 NữAO Rea Nữ0 - 0
- 09/03 18:45AEK Athens (W)Panathinaikos (W)0 - 0
- 06/03 20:00Kastoria GPO NữLarisa Nữ1 - 1
- 06/03 17:00Seirines Grevenon (W)Asteras Tripolis (W)0 - 1
- 03/03 20:00Volos 2004 NữLarisa Nữ1 - 1
- 03/03 18:10AO Rea NữOlimpiada Imittou Nữ2 - 0
- 03/03 18:00Panathinaikos (W)Seirines Grevenon (W)3 - 0
- 03/03 18:001 Asteras Tripolis (W)Trikala 2011 Nữ0 - 0
- 02/03 20:00Kastoria GPO NữPAOK Saloniki Nữ0 - 0
- 02/03 18:451 Atromitos (W)AEK Athens (W)0 - 0
- 20/03 22:59PANO MalionAO Damastas0 - 0
- 20/03 20:30AO ArtemisMarko0 - 2
- 20/03 20:001 AO TympakiouIrodotos0 - 0
- 13/03 23:10AE Haravgi AsterasPANO Malion 10 - 1
- 13/03 22:59ZarosPoseidon Irakleiou1 - 0
- 06/03 22:591 TylisosIrodotos0 - 3
- 06/03 22:59MinoikiAtsalenios2 - 1
- 06/03 20:00ErgotelisAlmyros Gaziou0 - 1
- 06/03 19:30Diana IlioupolisAO Neas Ionias0 - 0
- 06/03 19:301 AO MikrasiatikosAris Petroupolis0 - 0
- 28/02 19:30Pao DeilinonAO Damastas0 - 0
Cập nhật: