Kết quả bóng đá Iceland

  • 11/06 01:45
    Hà Lan
    Iceland
    1 - 0
  • 08/06 01:45
    Anh
    Iceland
    0 - 1
  • 18/01 08:00
    Honduras
    Iceland
    0 - 0
  • 14/01 07:00
    Guatemala
    Iceland
    0 - 0
  • 27/03 02:45
    Ukraine
    Iceland
    0 - 1
    Playoff Final
  • 22/03 02:45
    1 Israel
    Iceland
    1 - 2
    Playoffs
  • 20/11 02:45
    Bồ Đào Nha
    Iceland
    1 - 0
    Vòng loại / Bảng J
  • 17/11 02:45
    Slovakia
    Iceland
    2 - 1
    Vòng loại / Bảng J
  • 17/10 01:45
    Iceland
    Liechtenstein
    2 - 0
    Vòng loại / Bảng J
  • 14/10 01:45
    Iceland
    Luxembourg
    1 - 0
    Vòng loại / Bảng J
  • 16/07 02:15
    Fylkir
    Akranes
    2 - 0
    Vòng 14
  • 16/07 02:15
    Hafnarfjordur
    HK Kopavogs
    1 - 1
    Vòng 14
  • 14/07 21:00
    1 Vestri
    KA Akureyri
    0 - 1
    Vòng 14
  • 12/07 02:15
    1 Fram Reykjavik
    KR Reykjavik 1
    0 - 0
    Vòng 14
  • 09/07 02:15
    Hafnarfjordur
    KA Akureyri
    1 - 0
    Vòng 13
  • 07/07 00:00
    Valur Reykjavik
    Fylkir
    1 - 0
    Vòng 13
  • 06/07 21:00
    Vestri
    Breidablik
    1 - 1
    Vòng 13
  • 06/07 21:00
    KR Reykjavik
    Stjarnan Gardabaer
    0 - 1
    Vòng 13
  • 06/07 21:00
    Akranes
    HK Kopavogs
    4 - 0
    Vòng 13
  • 01/07 02:15
    Vikingur Reykjavik
    Fram Reykjavik
    2 - 0
    Vòng 13
  • 29/06 02:15
    Akranes
    Valur Reykjavik
    2 - 1
    Vòng 12
  • 29/06 02:15
    Hafnarfjordur
    Breidablik
    1 - 0
    Vòng 12
  • 29/06 01:00
    HK Kopavogs
    KA Akureyri
    0 - 0
    Vòng 12
  • 28/06 02:15
    Stjarnan Gardabaer
    Vikingur Reykjavik
    0 - 2
    Vòng 12
  • 28/06 02:15
    KR Reykjavik
    Fylkir
    1 - 0
    Vòng 12
  • 28/06 01:00
    Vestri
    Fram Reykjavik
    0 - 2
    Vòng 12
  • 24/06 02:15
    Breidablik
    Akranes
    0 - 0
    Vòng 11
  • 24/06 02:15
    Hafnarfjordur
    Fylkir
    1 - 0
    Vòng 11
  • 24/06 00:00
    KA Akureyri
    Fram Reykjavik
    1 - 2
    Vòng 11
  • 13/07 22:59
    Volsungur husavik
    Vikingur Olafsvik
    1 - 0
    Vòng 12
  • 13/07 22:59
    KF Fjallabyggdar
    KF Gardabaer
    1 - 0
    Vòng 12
  • 13/07 22:00
    Kormakur
    UMF Selfoss
    0 - 0
    Vòng 12
  • 13/07 21:00
    Throttur Vogum
    Fjardabyggd Leiknir
    0 - 2
    Vòng 12
  • 13/07 21:00
    HotturHuginn
    Haukar Hafnarfjordur
    0 - 2
    Vòng 12
  • 12/07 02:15
    KFR Aegir
    Reynir Sandgerdi
    1 - 1
    Vòng 12
  • 09/07 02:15
    UMF Selfoss
    KF Gardabaer
    0 - 1
    Vòng 11
  • 07/07 22:59
    Throttur Vogum
    Volsungur husavik
    4 - 0
    Vòng 11
  • 07/07 22:59
    KF Fjallabyggdar
    Haukar Hafnarfjordur
    2 - 0
    Vòng 11
  • 07/07 22:59
    Vikingur Olafsvik
    KFR Aegir
    1 - 0
    Vòng 11
  • 07/07 21:00
    Reynir Sandgerdi
    HotturHuginn
    0 - 1
    Vòng 11
  • 07/07 21:00
    Fjardabyggd Leiknir
    Kormakur
    3 - 0
    Vòng 11
  • 04/07 02:15
    Haukar Hafnarfjordur
    Throttur Vogum
    3 - 1
    Vòng 10
  • 04/07 02:15
    Kormakur
    Vikingur Olafsvik
    0 - 1
    Vòng 10
  • 04/07 02:15
    KF Gardabaer
    Reynir Sandgerdi
    3 - 2
    Vòng 10
  • 04/07 02:15
    KFR Aegir
    UMF Selfoss
    1 - 2
    Vòng 10
  • 04/07 02:15
    Volsungur husavik
    Fjardabyggd Leiknir
    0 - 1
    Vòng 10
  • 04/07 01:00
    HotturHuginn
    KF Fjallabyggdar
    1 - 0
    Vòng 10
  • 29/06 22:59
    1 KF Fjallabyggdar
    Throttur Vogum
    0 - 3
    Vòng 9
  • 29/06 21:00
    KFR Aegir
    Fjardabyggd Leiknir
    0 - 1
    Vòng 9
  • 29/06 21:00
    KF Gardabaer
    Vikingur Olafsvik
    1 - 0
    Vòng 9
  • 29/06 21:00
    HotturHuginn
    UMF Selfoss
    0 - 0
    Vòng 9
  • 29/06 02:15
    Kormakur
    Volsungur husavik
    1 - 1
    Vòng 9
  • 29/06 02:15
    Haukar Hafnarfjordur
    Reynir Sandgerdi
    1 - 1
    Vòng 9
  • 25/06 02:15
    UMF Selfoss
    Haukar Hafnarfjordur
    1 - 2
    Vòng 8
  • 13/07 21:00
    Grotta Nữ
    IA Akranes Nữ
    2 - 2
    Vòng 9
  • 09/07 02:15
    Grotta Nữ
    HK Kopavogur Nữ
    0 - 0
    Vòng 10
  • 06/07 21:00
    IR Reykjavik Nữ
    Fram Reykjavik Nữ
    1 - 1
    Vòng 10
  • 06/07 21:00
    Fjardab Hottur Leiknir Nữ
    UMF Selfoss Nữ
    0 - 0
    Vòng 10
  • 06/07 01:00
    IBV Vestmannaeyjar Nữ
    Afturelding Nữ
    2 - 0
    Vòng 10
  • 06/07 01:00
    Grindavik Nữ
    IA Akranes Nữ
    0 - 1
    Vòng 10
  • 02/07 23:30
    Fjardab Hottur Leiknir Nữ
    Fram Reykjavik Nữ
    1 - 0
    Vòng 9
  • 02/07 02:15
    Afturelding Nữ
    IR Reykjavik Nữ
    2 - 1
    Vòng 9
  • 02/07 02:15
    Grindavik Nữ
    UMF Selfoss Nữ
    1 - 1
    Vòng 9
  • 02/07 01:00
    IBV Vestmannaeyjar Nữ
    HK Kopavogur Nữ
    1 - 1
    Vòng 9
  • 29/06 03:00
    IR Reykjavik Nữ
    Fjardab Hottur Leiknir Nữ
    0 - 2
    Vòng 8
  • 28/06 01:30
    HK Kopavogur Nữ
    Afturelding Nữ
    1 - 1
    Vòng 8
  • 28/06 01:00
    UMF Selfoss Nữ
    Grotta Nữ
    0 - 0
    Vòng 8
  • 27/06 02:15
    Fram Reykjavik Nữ
    Grindavik Nữ
    2 - 2
    Vòng 8
  • 27/06 00:30
    IA Akranes Nữ
    IBV Vestmannaeyjar Nữ
    2 - 0
    Vòng 8
  • 04/07 02:30
    Vikingur Reykjavik
    Stjarnan Gardabaer
    1 - 0
    Bán kết
  • 90phút [1-1], 120phút [1-1]Pen [5-4]
  • 03/07 01:00
    KA Akureyri
    Valur Reykjavik
    2 - 1
    Bán kết
  • 19/07 02:15
    Grotta Seltjarnarnes
    Afturelding
    1 - 1
    Vòng 13
  • 19/07 02:15
    UMF Njardvik
    Leiknir Reykjavik
    2 - 1
    Vòng 13
  • 19/07 02:15
    IR Reykjavik
    Keflavik 1
    0 - 1
    Vòng 13
  • 19/07 01:00
    Fjolnir
    Grindavik 1
    1 - 1
    Vòng 13
  • 13/07 22:59
    Afturelding
    Thor Akureyri
    0 - 3
    Vòng 12
  • 13/07 21:00
    Dalvik Reynir
    UMF Njardvik
    0 - 0
    Vòng 12
  • 13/07 02:15
    IR Reykjavik
    Grindavik
    0 - 0
    Vòng 12
  • 12/07 02:15
    Keflavik
    Grotta Seltjarnarnes
    0 - 1
    Vòng 12
  • 12/07 02:15
    Leiknir Reykjavik
    Fjolnir
    0 - 1
    Vòng 12
  • 12/07 01:00
    Throttur Reykjavik
    IBV Vestmannaeyjar
    1 - 0
    Vòng 12
  • 09/07 01:00
    Thor Akureyri
    Grindavik 2
    0 - 1
    Vòng 6
  • 06/07 22:59
    Throttur Reykjavik
    Dalvik Reynir
    0 - 0
    Vòng 11
  • 06/07 22:15
    IBV Vestmannaeyjar
    Leiknir Reykjavik 1
    1 - 0
    Vòng 11
  • 05/07 02:15
    UMF Njardvik
    Grindavik
    0 - 0
    Vòng 11
  • 05/07 02:15
    IR Reykjavik
    Afturelding
    0 - 0
    Vòng 11
  • 05/07 01:00
    Fjolnir
    Keflavik
    0 - 0
    Vòng 11
  • 05/07 01:00
    Thor Akureyri
    Grotta Seltjarnarnes
    0 - 1
    Vòng 11
  • 01/07 02:15
    Throttur Reykjavik
    Grindavik
    1 - 0
    Vòng 10
  • 01/07 02:15
    2 UMF Njardvik
    Afturelding
    1 - 2
    Vòng 10
  • 30/06 22:59
    Dalvik Reynir
    Leiknir Reykjavik
    0 - 0
    Vòng 10
  • 30/06 22:59
    IBV Vestmannaeyjar
    Keflavik
    0 - 0
    Vòng 10
  • 30/06 22:59
    IR Reykjavik
    Thor Akureyri
    0 - 1
    Vòng 10
  • 30/06 21:00
    Fjolnir
    Grotta Seltjarnarnes
    1 - 1
    Vòng 10
  • 27/06 02:15
    Afturelding
    Fjolnir
    0 - 1
    Vòng 9
  • 27/06 02:15
    Dalvik Reynir
    Thor Akureyri
    0 - 2
    Vòng 9
  • 27/06 02:15
    1 Grotta Seltjarnarnes
    IR Reykjavik
    0 - 0
    Vòng 9
  • 27/06 02:15
    Leiknir Reykjavik
    Throttur Reykjavik
    2 - 0
    Vòng 9
  • 27/06 01:00
    Keflavik
    UMF Njardvik
    1 - 0
    Vòng 9
  • 27/06 01:00
    Grindavik
    IBV Vestmannaeyjar
    1 - 0
    Vòng 9
  • 29/06 20:00
    Valur Nữ
    Trottur Reykjavik Nữ
    2 - 0
    Bán kết
  • 29/06 02:45
    Thor KA Akureyri Nữ
    Breidablik Nữ
    0 - 0
    Bán kết
  • 90phút [0-0], 120phút [1-2]
  • 19/07 03:00
    Alftanes
    KF Hafnir
    2 - 1
  • 18/07 03:00
    Skautafelag Reykjavikur
    Reynir Hellissandur 1
    4 - 0
  • 14/07 21:45
    Alafoss
    Spyrnir
    2 - 1
  • 14/07 21:00
    1 Stokkseyri
    IBU Uppsveitir
    4 - 0
  • 13/07 03:00
    Thorlakur
    Spyrnir
    0 - 1
  • 12/07 03:00
    Arborg
    Hamar Hveragerdi 1
    0 - 1
  • 12/07 03:00
    Hond Midasar
    Skautafelag Reykjavikur
    4 - 2
  • 12/07 02:15
    Ymir
    KRIA
    2 - 0
  • 11/07 02:15
    RB Keflavik
    KH Hlidarendi
    1 - 2
  • 09/07 03:00
    Alftanes
    Thorlakur
    1 - 1
  • 07/07 00:00
    Lettir Reykjavik
    Samherjar
    1 - 0
  • 06/07 02:15
    KA Asvellir
    KRIA
    1 - 0
  • 06/07 02:15
    KH Hlidarendi
    Ymir
    0 - 0
  • 06/07 02:10
    Hamar Hveragerdi
    RB Keflavik
    0 - 0
  • 04/07 03:00
    1 Ulfarnir
    Alftanes
    1 - 2
  • 30/06 22:59
    Stokkseyri
    Reynir Hellissandur
    5 - 1
  • 30/06 00:00
    KH Hlidarendi
    KRIA
    1 - 2
  • 29/06 02:15
    1 Hamar Hveragerdi
    Ymir
    3 - 0
  • 28/06 03:00
    Lettir Reykjavik
    Alftanes
    0 - 0
  • 27/06 03:00
    Smari 2020
    Hond Midasar
    0 - 3
  • 25/06 03:30
    KF Hafnir
    Thorlakur
    2 - 0
  • 25/06 02:30
    KRIA
    Hamar Hveragerdi
    3 - 0
  • 25/06 02:15
    KA Asvellir
    KH Hlidarendi 1
    1 - 2
  • 25/06 01:30
    RB Keflavik
    Skallagrimur
    0 - 4
  • 25/06 01:30
    Ymir
    KFS Vestmannaeyjar
    2 - 2
  • 13/07 22:59
    Magni
    KFK Kopavogur
    0 - 0
  • 13/07 22:59
    2 UMF Sindri Hofn
    KV Reykjavik
    0 - 2
  • 13/07 21:00
    Kari Akranes
    UMF Vidir
    0 - 0
  • 13/07 21:00
    FC Arbaer
    Vaengir Jupiters
    1 - 0
  • 13/07 02:15
    IH Hafnarfjordur
    Ellidi 1
    4 - 0
  • 13/07 02:15
    Augnablik Kopavogur
    Hviti Riddarinn
    0 - 0
  • 10/07 02:15
    Kari Akranes
    FC Arbaer
    3 - 0
  • 09/07 03:00
    Ellidi
    KV Reykjavik
    1 - 0
  • 09/07 02:15
    1 KFK Kopavogur
    IH Hafnarfjordur
    3 - 2
  • 09/07 02:15
    UMF Vidir
    Augnablik Kopavogur
    0 - 0
  • 07/07 22:59
    Vaengir Jupiters
    Magni
    1 - 1
  • 07/07 21:00
    Hviti Riddarinn
    UMF Sindri Hofn 1
    1 - 0
  • 04/07 02:15
    Augnablik Kopavogur
    Kari Akranes
    2 - 1
  • 04/07 02:15
    KV Reykjavik
    KFK Kopavogur
    1 - 2
  • 04/07 02:15
    IH Hafnarfjordur
    Hviti Riddarinn
    0 - 0
  • 04/07 01:00
    UMF Sindri Hofn
    Vaengir Jupiters
    0 - 0
  • 04/07 01:00
    1 Magni
    UMF Vidir
    0 - 1
  • 03/07 02:15
    FC Arbaer
    Ellidi
    3 - 1
  • 29/06 22:59
    1 Kari Akranes
    Magni 1
    0 - 0
  • 29/06 03:00
    Hviti Riddarinn
    KV Reykjavik
    0 - 3
  • 29/06 02:15
    FC Arbaer
    Augnablik Kopavogur
    1 - 1
  • 29/06 02:15
    KFK Kopavogur
    Ellidi
    1 - 0
  • 29/06 02:15
    Vaengir Jupiters
    IH Hafnarfjordur
    1 - 1
  • 28/06 01:30
    UMF Vidir
    UMF Sindri Hofn
    0 - 1
  • 18/07 02:15
    FC Arbaer
    Vikingur Olafsvik
    1 - 0
  • 18/07 02:15
    Vaengir Jupiters
    KFK Kopavogur 1
    4 - 0
  • 18/07 02:15
    UMF Selfoss
    KF Gardabaer
    2 - 0
  • 18/07 01:00
    Haukar Hafnarfjordur
    Volsungur husavik
    2 - 1
  • 18/07 01:00
    Kari Akranes
    Magni
    0 - 0
  • 19/07 01:00
    FH Hafnarfjordur U19
    Vikingur U19
    1 - 3
  • 18/07 01:00
    Bereda Bilex Mali II U19
    Fylkir/Ellidi U19
    1 - 1
  • 18/07 01:00
    HK YmirU19
    Afturelding/Hviti/Álafoss U19
    3 - 0
  • 17/07 03:00
    Fram/Ulfarnir U19
    Haukar U19
    4 - 0
  • 17/07 01:00
    Fjolnir U19
    Valur KH Hlidarendi U19
    0 - 0
  • 17/07 01:00
    KR KV U19
    Stjarnan SkinandiU19
    4 - 0
  • 17/07 01:00
    Throttur Reykjavik U19
    IA Kari U19
    0 - 0
  • 15/07 00:00
    Afturelding Hviti U19
    KA/Da/Ma/Vo/KF/Ha U19
    0 - 1
  • 14/07 19:00
    IA Kari U19
    FH Hafnarfjordur U19
    0 - 1
  • 13/07 22:00
    1 Vikingur U19
    Dahl vickreni Ma GREE U19 1
    0 - 1
  • 13/07 19:00
    HK YmirU19
    Breidablik UBK U19
    1 - 1
  • 13/07 01:00
    Selfoss Hamar Aegir Arborg U19
    Fylkir/Ellidi U19
    0 - 0
  • 11/07 03:00
    Vikingur U19
    HK YmirU19
    0 - 1
  • 10/07 03:00
    Fylkir/Ellidi U19
    Fjolnir U19 1
    0 - 2
  • 10/07 02:00
    Stjarnan SkinandiU19
    Afturelding Hviti U19
    1 - 0
  • 10/07 01:00
    Selfoss Hamar Aegir Arborg U19
    Fram/Ulfarnir U19
    2 - 0
  • 10/07 01:00
    Breidablik UBK U19
    KR KV U19
    1 - 1
  • 10/07 00:00
    KA/Da/Ma/Vo/KF/Ha U19
    Throttur Reykjavik U19
    0 - 1
  • 09/07 01:00
    Leiknir KB U19
    Bereda Bilex Mali II U19
    1 - 2
  • 07/07 21:00
    Valur KH Hlidarendi U19
    Stjarnan KFG Alftanes IIU19
    2 - 1
  • 06/07 22:59
    Haukar U19
    Thor Akureyri U19
    1 - 3
  • 06/07 02:00
    Stjarnan SkinandiU19
    Vikingur U19
    3 - 1
  • 03/07 02:40
    Haukar U19
    Leiknir KB U19
    2 - 1
  • 03/07 02:00
    KR KV U19
    Vikingur U19
    1 - 0
  • 03/07 01:00
    Throttur Reykjavik U19
    Stjarnan SkinandiU19
    0 - 1
  • 03/07 01:00
    1 HK YmirU19
    FH Hafnarfjordur U19
    0 - 0
  • 03/07 01:00
    Afturelding Hviti U19
    Breidablik UBK U19
    1 - 2
  • 02/07 01:50
    Stjarnan KFG Alftanes IIU19
    Fylkir/Ellidi U19
    1 - 0
  • 29/06 03:00
    Valur KH Hlidarendi U19
    Leiknir KB U19
    1 - 0
  • 26/06 03:00
    Fylkir/Ellidi U19
    Fram/Ulfarnir U19
    2 - 1
  • 16/07 02:15
    KR Reykjavik Nữ
    Fjolnir Nữ
    1 - 1
  • 11/07 02:15
    KH Hlidarendi Nữ
    IH Hafnarfjordur Nữ
    1 - 3
  • 11/07 02:15
    Haukar Nữ
    KR Reykjavik Nữ
    2 - 0
  • 05/07 02:15
    KR Reykjavik Nữ
    KH Hlidarendi Nữ
    2 - 0
  • 08/07 01:00
    Hafnarfjordur Nữ
    Breidablik Nữ
    0 - 1
    Vòng 12
  • 07/07 22:59
    Trottur Reykjavik Nữ
    Thor KA Akureyri Nữ
    0 - 3
    Vòng 12
  • 07/07 21:00
    Keflavik Nữ
    Fylkir Nữ
    1 - 0
    Vòng 12
  • 07/07 21:00
    Vikingur Reykjavik Nữ
    Valur Nữ
    0 - 2
    Vòng 12
  • 06/07 23:15
    Tindastoll Neisti Nữ
    Stjarnan Gardabaer Nữ
    0 - 0
    Vòng 12
  • 04/07 01:00
    Thor KA Akureyri Nữ
    Hafnarfjordur Nữ 1
    0 - 1
    Vòng 11
  • 04/07 01:00
    Valur Nữ
    Trottur Reykjavik Nữ
    0 - 0
    Vòng 11
  • 03/07 02:15
    Fylkir Nữ
    Vikingur Reykjavik Nữ
    0 - 0
    Vòng 11
  • 03/07 01:00
    Stjarnan Gardabaer Nữ
    Keflavik Nữ
    0 - 0
    Vòng 11
  • 03/07 01:00
    Tindastoll Neisti Nữ
    Breidablik Nữ
    0 - 1
    Vòng 11
  • 27/06 01:00
    Hafnarfjordur Nữ
    Tindastoll Neisti Nữ
    2 - 0
    Vòng 10
  • 27/06 01:00
    Vikingur Reykjavik Nữ
    Stjarnan Gardabaer Nữ
    1 - 2
    Vòng 10
  • 26/06 01:15
    Thor KA Akureyri Nữ
    Valur Nữ
    0 - 0
    Vòng 10
  • 26/06 01:00
    Keflavik Nữ
    Breidablik Nữ
    0 - 2
    Vòng 10
  • 26/06 01:00
    Trottur Reykjavik Nữ
    Fylkir Nữ
    1 - 0
    Vòng 10
Cập nhật: