Kết quả bóng đá Myanmar

  • 11/06 20:00
    Bắc Triều Tiên
    Myanmar
    3 - 0
    Vòng 2 / Bảng B
  • 06/06 19:10
    Myanmar
    Nhật Bản
    0 - 2
    Vòng 2 / Bảng B
  • 27/03 02:00
    Syrian
    Myanmar 1
    1 - 0
    Second Circle / Bảng B
  • 21/03 18:30
    Myanmar
    Syrian
    1 - 0
    Second Circle / Bảng B
  • 21/11 16:30
    Myanmar
    Bắc Triều Tiên
    0 - 3
    Vòng 2 / Bảng B
  • 16/11 17:00
    Nhật Bản
    Myanmar
    3 - 0
    Vòng 2 / Bảng B
  • 17/10 18:30
    Macau of China
    Myanmar
    0 - 0
    Vòng sơ loại
  • 12/10 16:30
    Myanmar
    Macau of China
    1 - 0
    Vòng sơ loại
  • 11/09 17:30
    Myanmar
    Nepal
    0 - 0
  • 08/09 17:30
    Myanmar
    Nepal
    0 - 0
  • 14/07 16:30
    Hantharwady United
    Thitsar Arman FC
    0 - 0
    Vòng 2
  • 14/07 16:00
    Ayeyawady united
    Dagon Port
    1 - 1
    Vòng 2
  • 13/07 16:30
    Ispe FC
    Laconi Lian
    3 - 0
    Vòng 2
  • 13/07 16:00
    YANGON UNITED
    Mawyawadi
    3 - 0
    Vòng 2
  • 12/07 16:00
    Yadanabon FC
    Mahar United
    1 - 1
    Vòng 2
  • 11/07 16:00
    Shan United
    Dagon FC
    1 - 0
    Vòng 2
  • 08/07 16:00
    Ispe FC
    Mahar United
    0 - 0
    Vòng 1
  • 07/07 16:30
    Hantharwady United
    Dagon Port
    1 - 1
    Vòng 1
  • 07/07 16:00
    Shan United
    Mawyawadi
    0 - 0
    Vòng 1
  • 07/07 16:00
    Ayeyawady united
    Yadanabon FC
    1 - 0
    Vòng 1
  • 06/07 16:30
    Dagon FC
    Thitsar Arman FC
    0 - 1
    Vòng 1
  • 06/07 16:00
    YANGON UNITED
    Laconi Lian
    1 - 0
    Vòng 1
  • 18/12 16:30
    Shan United
    YANGON UNITED
    0 - 0
    Vòng 22
  • 17/12 16:30
    Mawyawadi
    Yadanabon FC
    1 - 0
    Vòng 22
  • 16/12 16:30
    Ispe FC
    Hantharwady United
    1 - 0
    Vòng 22
  • 15/12 16:00
    Dagon FC
    Kachin United FC
    1 - 0
    Vòng 22
  • 15/12 16:00
    Laconi Lian
    Ayeyawady united
    1 - 1
    Vòng 22
  • 14/12 16:00
    Mahar United
    Chinland
    2 - 0
    Vòng 22
  • 10/12 16:30
    Mahar United
    YANGON UNITED
    1 - 0
    Vòng 16
  • 09/12 16:30
    Shan United
    Kachin United FC
    1 - 1
    Vòng 16
  • 08/12 16:30
    Ayeyawady united
    Yadanabon FC
    0 - 0
    Vòng 16
  • 08/12 16:00
    Mawyawadi
    Chinland
    0 - 0
    Vòng 16
  • 07/12 16:30
    Dagon FC
    Hantharwady United
    0 - 1
    Vòng 16
  • 07/12 16:00
    Ispe FC
    Laconi Lian
    1 - 0
    Vòng 16
  • 04/12 16:30
    Yadanabon FC
    Shan United
    0 - 3
    Vòng 21
  • 04/12 16:00
    Mawyawadi
    Mahar United
    2 - 1
    Vòng 21
  • 03/12 16:30
    Chinland
    Dagon FC
    0 - 3
    Vòng 21
  • 02/12 16:30
    Kachin United FC
    Laconi Lian
    0 - 1
    Vòng 21
  • 01/12 16:30
    Ayeyawady united
    Hantharwady United
    0 - 0
    Vòng 21
  • 01/12 16:00
    YANGON UNITED
    Ispe FC
    3 - 1
    Vòng 21
  • 19/06 18:00
    YANGON UNITED
    Shan United
    0 - 1
  • 26/05 16:30
    Shan United
    Dagon Star United FC
    0 - 1
  • 25/05 16:30
    YANGON UNITED
    Yadanabon FC
    1 - 1
  • 21/05 16:30
    Hantharwady United
    Dagon FC
    0 - 0
  • 21/05 16:30
    Ispe FC
    Mawyawadi
    0 - 1
  • 21/05 16:30
    Yadanabon FC
    Thitsar Arman FC
    0 - 1
  • 20/05 16:30
    Shan United
    Laconi Lian
    1 - 0
  • 15/05 16:15
    Yadanabon FC
    Ispe FC
    1 - 1
  • 14/05 16:30
    Kachin United FC
    Shan United 1
    0 - 2
  • 09/05 16:15
    Ayeyawady united
    Dagon Star United FC
    0 - 1
  • 08/05 16:30
    Glory Goal FC
    Myanmar Rainbow FC
    2 - 0
  • 08/05 16:30
    Kachin United FC
    Laconi Lian
    0 - 4
  • 03/05 16:30
    Dagon FC
    Hantharwady United
    1 - 1
  • 03/05 16:30
    1 Thitsar Arman FC
    Ispe FC 2
    2 - 0
  • 27/04 16:30
    Dagon Star United FC
    Dagon FC
    0 - 1
  • 25/04 16:30
    Mahar United
    Myanmar Universitet
    3 - 1
  • 06/04 16:30
    Dagon Star United FC
    Hantharwady United
    2 - 0
  • 06/04 16:30
    Dagon FC
    Ayeyawady united
    1 - 0
  • 06/04 16:30
    Mawyawadi
    Ispe FC
    0 - 2
  • 06/04 16:15
    Thitsar Arman FC
    Yadanabon FC
    0 - 1
  • 05/04 16:30
    Laconi Lian
    Shan United
    1 - 0
  • 05/04 16:30
    Mahar United
    YANGON UNITED
    0 - 0
  • 05/04 16:15
    Glory Goal FC
    Kachin United FC
    0 - 0
  • 01/04 16:30
    Hantharwady United
    Ayeyawady united
    0 - 1
  • 01/04 16:30
    Ispe FC
    Yadanabon FC
    0 - 0
  • 01/04 16:15
    Rakhapura United
    Mawyawadi
    0 - 0
  • 31/03 16:30
    Shan United
    Kachin United FC
    3 - 0
  • 31/03 16:30
    YANGON UNITED
    Chinland
    1 - 0
  • 31/03 16:30
    Myanmar Rainbow FC
    Laconi Lian
    1 - 8
  • 31/03 16:15
    Shwe Pyi Thar FC
    Mahar United
    0 - 4
  • 12/09 16:30
    Thitsar Arman FC
    Myanmar Universitet
    1 - 0
  • 10/09 16:00
    Port FC Yangon
    Shwe Pyi Thar FC
    2 - 1
  • 09/09 16:00
    Mawyawadi FC
    Glory Goal FC
    1 - 2
  • 04/09 16:00
    Mawyawadi FC
    Shwe Pyi Thar FC
    0 - 1
  • 30/08 16:00
    Myanmar Universitet
    Shwe Pyi Thar FC
    0 - 0
  • 29/08 16:00
    Rakhapura United
    Silver Stars
    0 - 0
  • 24/08 16:00
    Thitsar Arman FC
    Port FC Yangon
    0 - 0
  • 24/08 16:00
    Shwe Pyi Thar FC
    Rakhapura United
    0 - 1
  • 23/08 16:00
    Myanmar Universitet
    Silver Stars
    3 - 1
  • 14/08 16:00
    Silver Stars
    Mawyawadi FC
    2 - 2
  • 13/08 16:00
    Glory Goal FC
    Shwe Pyi Thar FC
    1 - 0
  • 12/08 16:00
    Myanmar Universitet
    Port FC Yangon
    1 - 0
  • 06/08 16:00
    Mawyawadi FC
    Thitsar Arman FC
    1 - 1
  • 05/08 16:00
    Silver Stars
    Port FC Yangon
    1 - 0
  • 05/08 16:00
    Glory Goal FC
    Myanmar Universitet
    0 - 0
  • 30/07 16:00
    Myanmar Universitet
    Rakhapura United
    1 - 1
  • 29/07 16:00
    Glory Goal FC
    Port FC Yangon
    0 - 2
  • 29/07 16:00
    Shwe Pyi Thar FC
    Silver Stars
    1 - 0
  • 24/07 16:00
    Port FC Yangon
    Rakhapura United
    1 - 1
  • 21/07 16:00
    Mawyawadi FC
    Myanmar Universitet
    0 - 1
  • 21/07 16:00
    1 Glory Goal FC
    Thitsar Arman FC 1
    0 - 1
  • 17/07 16:00
    Shwe Pyi Thar FC
    Thitsar Arman FC
    0 - 2
  • 15/07 16:00
    Silver Stars
    Glory Goal FC 1
    0 - 0
  • 15/07 16:00
    Rakhapura United
    Mawyawadi FC
    0 - 2
  • 25/06 16:00
    Rakhapura United
    Shwe Pyi Thar FC
    2 - 0
  • 25/06 16:00
    Port FC
    Thitsar Arman FC
    1 - 3
  • 18/07 16:00
    Yangon United FC (W)
    Yreo FC Nữ
    2 - 0
  • 18/07 16:00
    Ispe FC Nữ
    Myawady FC Nữ
    2 - 0
  • 17/07 16:00
    Shan Utd (W)
    Ayeyawady Utd (W)
    0 - 1
  • 11/06 16:00
    Ispe FC Nữ
    Yreo FC Nữ
    2 - 1
  • 11/06 16:00
    Shan Utd (W)
    Thitsar Arman FC Nữ
    0 - 5
  • 10/06 16:00
    Yangon United FC (W)
    Ayeyawady Utd (W)
    1 - 0
  • 06/06 16:15
    Ayeyawady Utd (W)
    Myawady FC Nữ
    0 - 0
  • 05/06 16:30
    Thitsar Arman FC Nữ
    Yreo FC Nữ
    3 - 0
  • 05/06 16:30
    Yangon United FC (W)
    Shan Utd (W)
    2 - 0
  • 31/05 16:00
    Ayeyawady Utd (W)
    Shan Utd (W)
    0 - 0
  • 30/05 16:30
    Yreo FC Nữ
    Yangon United FC (W)
    0 - 2
  • 30/05 16:15
    Myawady FC Nữ
    Ispe FC Nữ
    0 - 0
  • 24/05 16:30
    Ispe FC Nữ
    Thitsar Arman FC Nữ
    0 - 0
  • 23/05 16:30
    Shan Utd (W)
    Myawady FC Nữ
    0 - 3
  • 23/05 16:10
    Yreo FC Nữ
    Ayeyawady Utd (W)
    1 - 1
  • 19/05 16:30
    Myawady FC Nữ
    Thitsar Arman FC Nữ
    0 - 0
  • 27/08 16:30
    Myawady FC (W)
    Ispe FC (W)
    1 - 1
  • 20/08 16:00
    Myawady FC (W)
    Thitsar Arman FC (W)
    2 - 0
  • 15/08 16:00
    Thitsar Arman FC (W)
    Sport Education (W)
    1 - 1
  • 08/08 16:00
    Sport Education (W)
    Ispe FC (W)
    0 - 4
  • 04/08 16:00
    Ispe FC (W)
    Thitsar Arman FC (W)
    0 - 0
  • 03/08 16:00
    Sport Education (W)
    Myawady FC (W)
    0 - 2
  • 28/07 16:00
    Thitsar Arman FC (W)
    Ispe FC (W) 1
    1 - 2
  • 28/07 16:00
    Myawady FC (W)
    Sport Education (W)
    1 - 1
  • 24/07 16:00
    Ispe FC (W)
    Myawady FC (W)
    0 - 2
  • 20/07 16:00
    Sport Education (W)
    Thitsar Arman FC (W)
    1 - 0
  • 09/07 16:00
    Junior Lions U20
    Mahar United U20
    2 - 0
  • 09/07 16:00
    Thitsar Arman FC U20
    Dagon Port FC U20 1
    3 - 0
  • 09/07 16:00
    Shan Utd U20
    Dagon Star United U20
    1 - 0
  • 04/07 16:00
    Yadanarbon FC U20
    Mahar United U20
    1 - 1
  • 04/07 16:00
    Yangon United FC U20
    Ispe FC U20
    0 - 0
  • 04/07 16:00
    Thitsar Arman FC U20
    Junior Lions U20
    0 - 0
  • 03/07 16:00
    Rakhine United U20
    Ayeyawady Utd U20
    1 - 1
  • 03/07 16:00
    Dagon Port FC U20
    Dagon Star United U20
    2 - 2
  • 03/07 16:00
    Shan Utd U20
    Myawady FC U20
    3 - 0
  • 22/06 16:00
    Dagon Star United U20
    Ispe FC U20
    0 - 0
  • 22/06 16:00
    Thitsar Arman FC U20
    Shan Utd U20
    0 - 0
  • 22/06 16:00
    Yadanarbon FC U20
    Rakhine United U20
    0 - 2
Cập nhật: