Kết quả bóng đá Nhật Bản
- 21/03 17:20Nhật BảnBắc Triều Tiên1 - 0Second Circle / Bảng B
- 21/11 21:45SyrianNhật Bản0 - 3Vòng 2 / Bảng B
- 16/11 17:00Nhật BảnMyanmar3 - 0Vòng 2 / Bảng B
- 03/02 18:30IranNhật Bản0 - 1Vòng Tứ kết
- 31/01 18:30BahrainNhật Bản0 - 1Vòng 1/8
- 24/01 18:30Nhật BảnIndonesia1 - 0Vòng Bảng / Bảng D
- 19/01 18:30IraqNhật Bản2 - 0Vòng Bảng / Bảng D
- 14/01 18:30Nhật BảnViệt Nam3 - 2Vòng Bảng / Bảng D
- 09/01 18:30Nhật BảnJordan4 - 0
- 01/01 12:00Nhật BảnThái Lan0 - 0
- 21/04 13:00Nagoya GrampusCerezo Osaka0 - 0Vòng 9
- 21/04 13:00FC TokyoMachida Zelvia1 - 2Vòng 9
- 20/04 14:00Urawa Red DiamondsGamba Osaka0 - 0Vòng 9
- 20/04 14:00Kawasaki FrontaleTokyo Verdy0 - 0Vòng 9
- 20/04 13:00Shonan BellmareVissel Kobe0 - 0Vòng 9
- 20/04 13:00Avispa FukuokaJubilo Iwata0 - 1Vòng 9
- 20/04 12:00Kyoto SangaAlbirex Niigata0 - 0Vòng 9
- 20/04 12:00Consadole SapporoHiroshima Sanfrecce1 - 0Vòng 9
- 20/04 12:00Sagan TosuKashima Antlers2 - 1Vòng 9
- 14/04 13:00Gamba OsakaSagan Tosu 11 - 1Vòng 8
- 13/04 14:00Tokyo VerdyFC Tokyo 12 - 0Vòng 8
- 13/04 13:00Machida ZelviaVissel Kobe0 - 1Vòng 8
- 13/04 13:00Cerezo OsakaKawasaki Frontale0 - 0Vòng 8
- 13/04 13:00Kashima AntlersKyoto Sanga0 - 0Vòng 8
- 13/04 12:00Albirex NiigataConsadole Sapporo 10 - 1Vòng 8
- 13/04 12:00Jubilo IwataNagoya Grampus 10 - 1Vòng 8
- 13/04 12:00Avispa FukuokaHiroshima Sanfrecce1 - 1Vòng 8
- 13/04 12:00Yokohama MarinosShonan Bellmare 11 - 1Vòng 8
- 12/04 17:00Kashiwa ReysolUrawa Red Diamonds0 - 0Vòng 8
- 10/04 17:00Yokohama MarinosGamba Osaka0 - 0Vòng 3
- 07/04 15:00FC TokyoKashima Antlers0 - 0Vòng 7
- 07/04 13:00Urawa Red DiamondsSagan Tosu1 - 0Vòng 7
- 07/04 13:00Kawasaki FrontaleMachida Zelvia 10 - 1Vòng 7
- 07/04 13:00Nagoya GrampusAvispa Fukuoka0 - 0Vòng 7
- 07/04 12:00Albirex NiigataCerezo Osaka0 - 0Vòng 7
- 07/04 12:00Hiroshima SanfrecceShonan Bellmare 10 - 0Vòng 7
- 07/04 12:00Kyoto SangaJubilo Iwata0 - 0Vòng 7
- 07/04 12:001 Vissel KobeYokohama Marinos0 - 0Vòng 7
- 07/04 11:00Tokyo VerdyKashiwa Reysol1 - 0Vòng 7
- 06/04 12:00Consadole SapporoGamba Osaka0 - 0Vòng 7
- 21/04 12:00Renofa YamaguchiMito Hollyhock 11 - 2Vòng 11
- 21/04 12:00Kagoshima UnitedTochigi SC1 - 0Vòng 11
- 21/04 12:00V-Varen NagasakiYokohama FC1 - 0Vòng 11
- 21/04 12:00JEF United Ichihara ChibaBlaublitz Akita 10 - 0Vòng 11
- 21/04 12:00Oita TrinitaBan Di Tesi Iwaki0 - 0Vòng 11
- 20/04 12:00Ventforet KofuThespa Kusatsu3 - 0Vòng 11
- 20/04 12:00Fagiano OkayamaRoasso Kumamoto2 - 0Vòng 11
- 20/04 12:00Fujieda MYFCTokushima Vortis0 - 1Vòng 11
- 20/04 12:00Montedio YamagataEhime FC1 - 0Vòng 11
- 20/04 12:00Shimizu S-PulseVegalta Sendai1 - 0Vòng 11
- 14/04 12:00Yokohama FCFujieda MYFC1 - 0Vòng 10
- 14/04 12:00Roasso KumamotoVentforet Kofu2 - 3Vòng 10
- 14/04 12:00Blaublitz AkitaFagiano Okayama0 - 0Vòng 10
- 14/04 12:00Renofa YamaguchiThespa Kusatsu1 - 0Vòng 10
- 13/04 14:00Ban Di Tesi IwakiShimizu S-Pulse1 - 2Vòng 10
- 13/04 14:00Ehime FCKagoshima United 11 - 0Vòng 10
- 13/04 12:00Mito HollyhockTochigi SC1 - 1Vòng 10
- 13/04 12:00V-Varen NagasakiTokushima Vortis2 - 0Vòng 10
- 13/04 12:00JEF United Ichihara ChibaOita Trinita1 - 0Vòng 10
- 13/04 12:00Vegalta SendaiMontedio Yamagata2 - 0Vòng 10
- 07/04 13:001 Ehime FCFagiano Okayama1 - 0Vòng 9
- 07/04 12:00Oita TrinitaBlaublitz Akita 11 - 2Vòng 9
- 07/04 12:00Tokushima VortisJEF United Ichihara Chiba0 - 1Vòng 9
- 07/04 12:001 Ventforet KofuShimizu S-Pulse0 - 0Vòng 9
- 07/04 12:00Montedio YamagataKagoshima United1 - 0Vòng 9
- 07/04 12:00Tochigi SCRenofa Yamaguchi0 - 0Vòng 9
- 07/04 12:00Yokohama FCBan Di Tesi Iwaki1 - 1Vòng 9
- 07/04 12:00Fujieda MYFCVegalta Sendai1 - 0Vòng 9
- 07/04 12:00Thespa KusatsuMito Hollyhock0 - 0Vòng 9
- 07/04 11:00Roasso KumamotoV-Varen Nagasaki0 - 3Vòng 9
- 21/04 13:00Omiya Ardija NữJEF United Ichihara Chiba Nữ0 - 0Vòng 16
- 21/04 12:00Nojima Stella NữINAC Nữ0 - 1Vòng 16
- 21/04 12:00AS Elfen Sayama NữHiroshima Sanfrecce Nữ1 - 0Vòng 16
- 21/04 11:00Albirex Niigata NữNagano Parceiro Nữ3 - 0Vòng 16
- 21/04 11:00Vegalta Sendai NữUrawa Red Diamonds Nữ0 - 1Vòng 16
- 21/04 10:30Cerezo Osaka Sakai NữNTV Beleza Nữ0 - 0Vòng 16
- 18/04 17:00Hiroshima Sanfrecce NữINAC Nữ2 - 0Vòng 15
- 18/04 17:00Nagano Parceiro NữVegalta Sendai Nữ0 - 0Vòng 15
- 18/04 17:00JEF United Ichihara Chiba NữCerezo Osaka Sakai Nữ0 - 1Vòng 15
- 18/04 16:00AS Elfen Sayama NữAlbirex Niigata Nữ0 - 1Vòng 15
- 18/04 16:00Omiya Ardija NữUrawa Red Diamonds Nữ0 - 4Vòng 15
- 18/04 15:00NTV Beleza NữNojima Stella Nữ0 - 1Vòng 15
- 14/04 14:00INAC NữNTV Beleza Nữ0 - 0Vòng 14
- 14/04 12:00Cerezo Osaka Sakai NữAS Elfen Sayama Nữ0 - 1Vòng 14
- 14/04 12:00Urawa Red Diamonds NữNojima Stella Nữ1 - 0Vòng 14
- 14/04 12:00Vegalta Sendai NữHiroshima Sanfrecce Nữ1 - 1Vòng 14
- 14/04 11:00Albirex Niigata NữOmiya Ardija Nữ0 - 0Vòng 14
- 14/04 11:00JEF United Ichihara Chiba NữNagano Parceiro Nữ2 - 0Vòng 14
- 21/04 13:00Shizuoka Sangyo University NữViamaterras Miyazaki Nữ0 - 2Vòng 6
- 21/04 12:00Setagaya Sfida NữEhime FC Nữ1 - 0Vòng 6
- 21/04 11:00Speranza TakatsukiNữAS Harima ALBION Nữ0 - 0Vòng 6
- 21/04 11:00Orca Kamogawa FC NữIGA Kunoichi Nữ1 - 0Vòng 6
- 21/04 11:00NGU Nagoya NữGunma FC White Star Nữ0 - 0Vòng 6
- 21/04 11:00Yokohama FC Seagulls NữNittaidai University Nữ1 - 0Vòng 6
- 14/04 11:00IGA Kunoichi NữSetagaya Sfida Nữ0 - 2Vòng 5
- 14/04 11:00Gunma FC White Star NữYokohama FC Seagulls Nữ0 - 0Vòng 5
- 14/04 11:00Viamaterras Miyazaki NữSperanza TakatsukiNữ1 - 0Vòng 5
- 14/04 11:00AS Harima ALBION NữNGU Nagoya Nữ1 - 2Vòng 5
- 13/04 11:00Ehime FC NữShizuoka Sangyo University Nữ1 - 1Vòng 5
- 13/04 11:00Nittaidai University NữOrca Kamogawa FC Nữ1 - 0Vòng 5
- 07/04 12:00Setagaya Sfida NữNittaidai University Nữ0 - 1Vòng 4
- 07/04 11:00Orca Kamogawa FC NữGunma FC White Star Nữ1 - 0Vòng 4
- 07/04 11:00IGA Kunoichi NữEhime FC Nữ0 - 1Vòng 4
- 06/04 11:00NGU Nagoya NữViamaterras Miyazaki Nữ0 - 2Vòng 4
- 06/04 11:00Yokohama FC Seagulls NữAS Harima ALBION Nữ1 - 0Vòng 4
- 06/04 11:00Speranza TakatsukiNữShizuoka Sangyo University Nữ0 - 0Vòng 4
- 14/04 11:001 Run Mel AomoriVeertien Kuwana1 - 1Vòng 6
- 14/04 11:00Atletico SuzukaCriacao Shinjuku0 - 0Vòng 6
- 14/04 11:00Rayluck ShigaMaruyasu Industries1 - 0Vòng 6
- 14/04 11:00Verspah OitaFC Tiamo Hirakata2 - 2Vòng 6
- 14/04 11:00Yokogawa MusashinoOkinawa SV0 - 1Vòng 6
- 13/04 11:00Tochigi CityBriobecca Urayasu1 - 0Vòng 6
- 13/04 11:00Honda FCMinebea Mitsumi FC1 - 0Vòng 6
- 13/04 11:00Sony SendaiKochi United0 - 0Vòng 6
- 07/04 11:001 Rayluck ShigaVerspah Oita0 - 1Vòng 5
- 07/04 11:00Criacao ShinjukuTochigi City0 - 0Vòng 5
- 07/04 11:00Minebea Mitsumi FCSony Sendai0 - 0Vòng 5
- 07/04 11:00Kochi UnitedAtletico Suzuka1 - 0Vòng 5
- 07/04 11:00FC Tiamo HirakataHonda FC0 - 0Vòng 5
- 07/04 11:001 Okinawa SVRun Mel Aomori2 - 1Vòng 5
- 06/04 11:001 Briobecca UrayasuYokogawa Musashino1 - 0Vòng 5
- 06/04 11:00Maruyasu IndustriesVeertien Kuwana1 - 0Vòng 5
- 21/04 11:00Fukuoka AN NữDiavorosso Hiroshima Nữ1 - 1Vòng 6
- 21/04 11:00SEISA OSA Rheia NữFujizakura Yamanashi Nữ1 - 0Vòng 6
- 21/04 11:00FC Imabari NữDiosa Izumo Nữ0 - 1Vòng 6
- 21/04 09:30Yamato Sylphid NữOkayama Yunogo Belle Nữ0 - 0Vòng 6
- 20/04 12:00JFA Academy Fukushima NữTsukuba FC Nữ1 - 0Vòng 6
- 20/04 11:00Veertien Mie NữKibi International University Nữ0 - 0Vòng 6
- 14/04 11:00Fujizakura Yamanashi NữJFA Academy Fukushima Nữ0 - 0Vòng 5
- 14/04 11:00Kibi International University NữYamato Sylphid Nữ0 - 0Vòng 5
- 14/04 11:00Diavorosso Hiroshima NữFC Imabari Nữ2 - 0Vòng 5
- 14/04 11:00Okayama Yunogo Belle NữFukuoka AN Nữ0 - 0Vòng 5
- 13/04 11:00Tsukuba FC NữVeertien Mie Nữ1 - 0Vòng 5
- 13/04 11:00Diosa Izumo NữSEISA OSA Rheia Nữ1 - 0Vòng 5
- 07/04 11:00Veertien Mie NữFujizakura Yamanashi Nữ0 - 0Vòng 4
- 07/04 11:00Fukuoka AN NữKibi International University Nữ0 - 1Vòng 4
- 07/04 11:00Okayama Yunogo Belle NữDiavorosso Hiroshima Nữ3 - 0Vòng 4
- 07/04 11:00Yamato Sylphid NữTsukuba FC Nữ1 - 1Vòng 4
- 06/04 11:00SEISA OSA Rheia NữFC Imabari Nữ2 - 0Vòng 4
- 06/04 09:00JFA Academy Fukushima NữDiosa Izumo Nữ1 - 0Vòng 4
- 21/04 11:00Vanraure Hachinohe FCGiravanz Kitakyushu0 - 0Vòng 3
- 21/04 11:00Fukushima United FCOmiya Ardija0 - 0Vòng 3
- 20/04 12:00Grulla MoriokaFC Ryukyu1 - 1Vòng 3
- 20/04 12:00Matsumoto Yamaga FCKamatamare Sanuki0 - 0Vòng 9
- 14/04 14:00FC RyukyuAC Nagano Parceiro3 - 0Vòng 10
- 14/04 13:00FC GifuMiyazaki0 - 2Vòng 10
- 14/04 12:00Grulla MoriokaOsaka FC0 - 0Vòng 10
- 14/04 12:00Omiya ArdijaAzul Claro Numazu1 - 0Vòng 10
- 14/04 12:00Giravanz KitakyushuKamatamare Sanuki1 - 0Vòng 10
- 14/04 12:00Zweigen Kanazawa FCYokohama SCC1 - 0Vòng 10
- 14/04 12:00Kataller ToyamaGainare Tottori1 - 0Vòng 10
- 14/04 11:00Vanraure Hachinohe FCImabari FC0 - 0Vòng 10
- 13/04 12:00Nara ClubMatsumoto Yamaga FC1 - 0Vòng 10
- 13/04 12:00SC SagamiharaFukushima United FC1 - 0Vòng 10
- 10/04 17:00Giravanz KitakyushuFC Ryukyu1 - 0Vòng 9
- 10/04 17:00Osaka FCVanraure Hachinohe FC1 - 0Vòng 9
- 10/04 17:00Yokohama SCCOmiya Ardija0 - 1Vòng 9
- 10/04 17:00Fukushima United FCZweigen Kanazawa FC0 - 2Vòng 9
- 10/04 17:00AC Nagano ParceiroGainare Tottori0 - 2Vòng 9
- 10/04 17:00MiyazakiImabari FC1 - 2Vòng 9
- 10/04 17:00Azul Claro NumazuSC Sagamihara0 - 1Vòng 9
- 10/04 17:00FC GifuKataller Toyama0 - 0Vòng 9
- 10/04 16:00Grulla MoriokaNara Club0 - 0Vòng 9
- 07/04 12:00Vanraure Hachinohe FCFC Ryukyu1 - 0Vòng 8
- 07/04 12:00Kamatamare SanukiYokohama SCC0 - 1Vòng 8
- 06/04 12:00SC SagamiharaFC Gifu0 - 0Vòng 8
- 06/04 12:00Kataller ToyamaGiravanz Kitakyushu0 - 0Vòng 8
- 06/04 12:00Zweigen Kanazawa FCMatsumoto Yamaga FC4 - 1Vòng 8
- 06/04 12:00MiyazakiNara Club0 - 1Vòng 8
- 06/04 12:00Azul Claro NumazuGrulla Morioka2 - 0Vòng 8
- 14/04 14:00Nankatsu SCTokyo United1 - 0
- 14/04 10:00Aries TokyoVONDS Ichihara0 - 0
- 13/04 09:00Tokyo International Unversity FCTokyo 230 - 1
- 07/04 12:30NIFS Kanoya FCKMG Holdings0 - 1
- 07/04 10:00Brew KashimaNobeoka Agata2 - 0
- 07/04 09:00Toyama Shinjo)Artista Asama0 - 0
- 06/04 15:30Tokyo UnitedToin Yokohama University1 - 0
- 06/04 13:30NIFS Kanoya FCKawasoe Club0 - 1
- 06/04 09:001 J-Lease FCNippon Steel Oita3 - 1
- 17/04 17:00Azul Claro NumazuConsadole Sapporo0 - 1Vòng 2
- 17/04 17:00Imabari FCVissel Kobe1 - 1Vòng 2
- 90phút [1-1], 120phút [1-2]
- 17/04 17:00Kagoshima UnitedTokyo Verdy0 - 1Vòng 2
- 17/04 17:00V-Varen NagasakiJubilo Iwata0 - 0Vòng 2
- 17/04 17:00Yokohama SCCFC Tokyo0 - 2Vòng 2
- 17/04 17:00Giravanz KitakyushuMachida Zelvia0 - 0Vòng 2
- 17/04 17:00Ban Di Tesi IwakiAlbirex Niigata0 - 1Vòng 2
- 17/04 17:00Omiya ArdijaNagoya Grampus0 - 1Vòng 2
- 17/04 17:00Matsumoto Yamaga FCAvispa Fukuoka1 - 0Vòng 2
- 90phút [1-1], 120phút [1-1]Pen [2-4]
- 17/04 16:30Vanraure Hachinohe FCKashima Antlers 11 - 0Vòng 2
- 90phút [1-1], 120phút [1-2]
- 17/04 16:00Grulla MoriokaCerezo Osaka0 - 0Vòng 2
Cập nhật: