Kết quả bóng đá Slovenia
- 27/03 02:45SloveniaBồ Đào Nha0 - 0
- 22/03 01:00MaltaSlovenia0 - 1
- 21/01 03:00MỹSlovenia0 - 1
- 21/11 02:45SloveniaKazakhstan1 - 0Vòng loại / Bảng H
- 18/11 02:45Đan MạchSlovenia1 - 1Vòng loại / Bảng H
- 18/10 01:451 Bắc IrelandSlovenia0 - 1Vòng loại / Bảng H
- 14/10 22:59SloveniaPhần Lan2 - 0Vòng loại / Bảng H
- 11/09 01:45San MarinoSlovenia0 - 2Vòng loại / Bảng H
- 08/09 01:45SloveniaBắc Ireland3 - 1Vòng loại / Bảng H
- 20/06 01:45SloveniaĐan Mạch1 - 1Vòng loại / Bảng H
- 24/03 02:15FC KoperNK Mura 051 - 0Vòng 22
- 17/03 23:30MariborFC Koper1 - 0Vòng 27
- 17/03 21:00NK Publikum CeljeRadomlje1 - 1Vòng 27
- 17/03 19:00NK RogaskaNK Mura 050 - 0Vòng 27
- 17/03 02:15DomzaleNK Aluminij1 - 0Vòng 27
- 16/03 21:00NK BravoNK Olimpija Ljubljana1 - 1Vòng 27
- 14/03 22:45FC KoperNK Publikum Celje0 - 1Vòng 26
- 14/03 00:45RadomljeDomzale0 - 0Vòng 26
- 13/03 22:45NK AluminijNK Rogaska0 - 0Vòng 26
- 13/03 20:45NK Mura 05NK Bravo0 - 1Vòng 26
- 10/03 21:00NK Mura 05NK Olimpija Ljubljana1 - 0Vòng 25
- 10/03 19:00NK RogaskaRadomlje 11 - 0Vòng 25
- 09/03 23:30NK Publikum CeljeMaribor0 - 0Vòng 25
- 09/03 21:00NK BravoNK Aluminij0 - 0Vòng 25
- 03/03 23:30RadomljeNK Bravo0 - 0Vòng 24
- 03/03 21:00FC KoperNK Rogaska1 - 2Vòng 24
- 02/03 23:30MariborDomzale2 - 0Vòng 24
- 02/03 21:00NK Olimpija LjubljanaNK Publikum Celje0 - 1Vòng 24
- 01/03 23:30NK AluminijNK Mura 050 - 0Vòng 24
- 26/02 21:00NK BravoFC Koper0 - 0Vòng 23
- 25/02 23:301 NK Mura 05Radomlje0 - 0Vòng 23
- 25/02 21:00DomzaleNK Publikum Celje0 - 0Vòng 23
- 25/02 19:00NK RogaskaMaribor0 - 0Vòng 23
- 24/02 23:30NK AluminijNK Olimpija Ljubljana0 - 3Vòng 23
- 22/02 23:30MariborNK Bravo1 - 1Vòng 22
- 22/02 21:00NK Publikum CeljeNK Rogaska1 - 0Vòng 22
- 21/02 21:00NK Olimpija LjubljanaDomzale1 - 0Vòng 22
- 20/02 23:30RadomljeNK Aluminij0 - 1Vòng 22
- 18/02 19:00NK BravoNK Publikum Celje0 - 0Vòng 21
- 17/02 21:00RadomljeNK Olimpija Ljubljana0 - 2Vòng 21
- 24/03 21:00NK FuzinarDravinja1 - 1Vòng 22
- 24/03 21:00NK PrimorjeJadran Dekani2 - 0Vòng 22
- 24/03 00:00Triglav GorenjskaNK Brinje Grosuplje0 - 1Vòng 22
- 23/03 20:00ND BeltinciNK Rudar Velenje1 - 0Vòng 22
- 23/03 20:00MNK FC LjubljanaBistrica0 - 1Vòng 22
- 23/03 20:00TolminNK Bilje0 - 1Vòng 22
- 23/03 02:15ND GoricaKrka1 - 0Vòng 22
- 22/03 21:00Tabor SezanaNK Nafta0 - 2Vòng 22
- 17/03 22:59NK Rudar VelenjeTabor Sezana1 - 0Vòng 21
- 17/03 21:00BistricaTriglav Gorenjska0 - 1Vòng 21
- 17/03 21:001 NK Brinje GrosupljeTolmin1 - 0Vòng 21
- 16/03 23:30NK NaftaNK Primorje1 - 0Vòng 21
- 16/03 21:00NK BiljeND Beltinci0 - 0Vòng 21
- 16/03 21:001 DravinjaND Gorica0 - 0Vòng 21
- 16/03 21:00Jadran DekaniNK Fuzinar0 - 1Vòng 21
- 15/03 22:59KrkaMNK FC Ljubljana1 - 0Vòng 21
- 10/03 21:00MNK FC LjubljanaDravinja1 - 1Vòng 20
- 10/03 21:00NK FuzinarNK Nafta0 - 3Vòng 20
- 10/03 21:00NK PrimorjeNK Rudar Velenje2 - 0Vòng 20
- 10/03 19:00ND BeltinciNK Brinje Grosuplje0 - 0Vòng 20
- 09/03 22:591 Triglav GorenjskaTolmin2 - 0Vòng 20
- 09/03 21:00BistricaKrka1 - 0Vòng 20
- 09/03 21:00Tabor SezanaNK Bilje1 - 0Vòng 20
- 09/03 19:00ND GoricaJadran Dekani0 - 1Vòng 20
- 03/03 21:00DravinjaBistrica1 - 0Vòng 19
- 03/03 21:00TolminND Beltinci1 - 0Vòng 19
- 03/03 19:001 NK NaftaND Gorica0 - 1Vòng 19
- 02/03 22:591 NK Rudar VelenjeNK Fuzinar2 - 1Vòng 19
- 02/03 21:00NK Brinje GrosupljeTabor Sezana2 - 0Vòng 19
- 02/03 21:00Jadran DekaniMNK FC Ljubljana0 - 0Vòng 19
- 07/03 23:30NK NaftaNK Rogaska0 - 0Vòng 4
- 90phút [0-0], 120phút [1-2]
- 07/03 21:00NK Olimpija LjubljanaFC Koper2 - 2Vòng 4
- 07/03 21:00Calda MateinzNK Mura 050 - 2Vòng 4
- 06/03 23:30MariborRadomlje1 - 0Vòng 4
- 06/03 20:45NK JeseniceND Gorica1 - 2Vòng 4
- 06/03 20:45ND BeltinciNK Ljutomer3 - 0Vòng 4
- 05/03 20:45NK PodvinciTriglav Gorenjska0 - 0Vòng 4
- 05/03 20:45SD VidemMNK FC Ljubljana0 - 0Vòng 4
- 26/11 19:00NK SredisceNK Ljutomer0 - 3Vòng 3
- 26/11 18:00Calda MateinzPrekmurec Dobrovnik3 - 1Vòng 3
- 26/11 17:00NK VidemHajdina0 - 1Vòng 3
- 90phút [2-2], 120phút [3-2]
- 25/11 19:00NK PodvinciTabor Sezana2 - 0Vòng 3
- 25/11 19:00Rudar TrbovljeNK Jesenice1 - 1Vòng 3
- 25/11 19:00NK GancaniND Beltinci0 - 3Vòng 3
- 25/11 19:00NS Roho VboMNK FC Ljubljana0 - 3Vòng 3
- 23/11 22:00Tinex SencurNK Mura 050 - 1Vòng 3
- 23/11 19:00NK PrimorjeMaribor0 - 2Vòng 3
- 23/11 00:00NK NaftaNK Publikum Celje0 - 1Vòng 3
- 90phút [1-1], 120phút [1-1]Pen [5-4]
- 22/11 22:59ND GoricaDomzale0 - 0Vòng 3
- 22/11 21:00NK FuzinarRadomlje0 - 1Vòng 3
- 22/11 19:30OdranciFC Koper0 - 0Vòng 3
- 22/11 19:00Interblock LjubljanaNK Rogaska0 - 0Vòng 3
- Pen [3-5]
- 22/11 19:00NK Olimpija LjubljanaNK Rudar Velenje2 - 0Vòng 3
- 21/11 19:302 ZavrcTriglav Gorenjska 11 - 1Vòng 3
- 24/03 21:00SmartnoNK Podvinci0 - 0
- 24/03 21:00NK Fama VipavaTinex Sencur3 - 0
- 23/03 23:30NK BreziceNK Ljutomer3 - 0
- 23/03 21:00DravaSD Videm 12 - 1
- 23/03 21:00HajdinaSampion Celje0 - 2
- 23/03 21:00NK Sobec LesceIzola0 - 1
- 23/03 21:00Roltek DobNK Ziri1 - 1
- 23/03 20:00NK Dren VrhnikaNK Adria Miren 21 - 2
- 23/03 01:00Krsko PosavljeDobrovce4 - 0
- 16/03 20:00DobrovceHajdina1 - 0
- 10/03 21:00SmartnoNK Ljutomer1 - 0
- 10/03 16:30SD VidemNK Race1 - 0
- 09/03 21:00ZavrcSampion Celje 11 - 0
- 09/03 21:001 DravaPrevalje0 - 0
- 09/03 21:00HajdinaNK Podvinci 11 - 1
- 09/03 00:00Krsko PosavljeNK Brezice2 - 0
- 25/11 01:30NK Dren VrhnikaNK Fama Vipava0 - 0
- 19/11 19:30SmartnoKrsko Posavlje0 - 0
- 19/11 00:00DobrovceZavrc0 - 0
- 18/11 23:30NK Dren VrhinkaNK Sobec Lesce0 - 0
- 18/11 22:00NK BreziceHajdina1 - 0
- 18/11 20:30Sampion CeljeDrava0 - 0
- 18/11 20:00PrevaljeSD Videm 10 - 1
- 18/11 19:30NK PodvinciKoroska Dravograd4 - 0
- 18/11 19:30NK LjutomerNK Race0 - 0
- 18/11 19:00NK Svoboda LjubljanaSvoboda Peshtera2 - 1
- 16/11 02:00SmartnoSD Videm0 - 1
- 15/11 20:00DravaNK Podvinci1 - 1
- 16/03 19:30Ns Mura U19Brinje Grosuplje U190 - 1
- 16/03 19:00ND Ilirija U19NK Maribor U190 - 4
- 16/03 18:00NK Publikum Celje U19NK Krka U192 - 0
- 15/03 22:59NK Rudar Velenje U19Olimpija Ljubljana U190 - 1
- 15/03 21:00NK Bravo U19ND Gorica U192 - 0
- 14/03 20:00Domzale U19NK Radomlje U190 - 1
- 11/03 21:00Brinje Grosuplje U19NK Bravo U191 - 1
- 11/03 21:00NK Krka U19Ns Mura U190 - 2
- 08/03 21:00FC Koper U19NK Publikum Celje U191 - 2
- 08/03 21:00NK Aluminij U19NK Rudar Velenje U190 - 1
- 04/03 19:00NK Nafta 1903 U19ND Gorica U19 12 - 1
- 03/03 20:00NK Publikum Celje U19Ns Mura U191 - 1
- 03/03 17:00ND Ilirija U19NK Aluminij U192 - 3
- 02/03 20:00NK Bravo U19NK Krka U190 - 0
- 01/03 22:59NK Rudar Velenje U19NK Radomlje U191 - 0
- 01/03 21:00FC Koper U19NK Maribor U192 - 1
- 28/02 19:00Domzale U19Brinje Grosuplje U191 - 0
- 25/02 20:00NK Aluminij U19NK Tabor Sezana U191 - 0
- 25/02 20:001 Olimpija Ljubljana U19FC Koper U191 - 1
- 25/02 20:00Brinje Grosuplje U19NK Nafta 1903 U19 12 - 1
- 24/02 20:101 ND Gorica U19NK Rudar Velenje U190 - 0
- 24/02 20:00NK Maribor U19NK Publikum Celje U191 - 1
- 23/02 20:00Ns Mura U19NK Bravo U190 - 0
- 23/02 19:30NK Radomlje U19ND Ilirija U190 - 2
- 09/12 21:001 NK Rudar Velenje U19Brinje Grosuplje U190 - 3
- 09/12 20:10FC Koper U19NK Aluminij U190 - 1
- 09/12 19:00NK Tabor Sezana U19NK Radomlje U190 - 1
- 09/12 19:00NK Nafta 1903 U19NK Krka U193 - 0
- 09/12 18:00ND Ilirija U19ND Gorica U19 10 - 0
- 08/12 22:00NK Maribor U19Olimpija Ljubljana U19 10 - 1
- 23/11 19:30ZNK Radomlje NữOlimpija Ljubljana Nữ0 - 2
Cập nhật: