Kết quả bóng đá Thụy Điển
- 22/03 02:45Bồ Đào NhaThụy Điển3 - 0
- 13/01 01:00Thụy ĐiểnEstonia1 - 1
- 13/10 00:00Thụy ĐiểnMoldova 12 - 1
- 17/06 00:00Thụy ĐiểnNew Zealand3 - 1
- 20/11 00:00Thụy ĐiểnEstonia1 - 0Vòng loại / Bảng F
- 17/11 00:001 AzerbaijanThụy Điển2 - 0Vòng loại / Bảng F
- 17/10 01:45BỉThụy Điển1 - 1Vòng loại / Bảng F
- 13/09 01:45Thụy ĐiểnÁo0 - 0Vòng loại / Bảng F
- 09/09 22:59EstoniaThụy Điển0 - 3Vòng loại / Bảng F
- 21/06 01:45ÁoThụy Điển0 - 0Vòng loại / Bảng F
- 12/11 21:00AIK SolnaIFK Varnamo3 - 0Vòng 30
- 12/11 21:00Degerfors IFMjallby AIF0 - 0Vòng 30
- 12/11 21:00KalmarDjurgardens0 - 0Vòng 30
- 12/11 21:00IK Sirius FKIFK Norrkoping FK0 - 0Vòng 30
- 12/11 21:00BrommapojkarnaHacken0 - 1Vòng 30
- 12/11 21:00HammarbyHalmstads1 - 1Vòng 30
- 12/11 21:00Malmo FFElfsborg0 - 0Vòng 30
- 12/11 21:00Varbergs BoIS FCIFK Goteborg0 - 0Vòng 30
- 07/11 01:10IFK GoteborgAIK Solna1 - 0Vòng 29
- 07/11 01:00IFK Norrkoping FKVarbergs BoIS FC0 - 2Vòng 29
- 05/11 23:30ElfsborgDegerfors IF0 - 1Vòng 29
- 05/11 23:30Mjallby AIFBrommapojkarna0 - 1Vòng 29
- 05/11 21:00HalmstadsKalmar1 - 0Vòng 29
- 05/11 21:00HackenMalmo FF1 - 1Vòng 29
- 04/11 23:30DjurgardensIK Sirius FK1 - 1Vòng 29
- 04/11 21:10IFK VarnamoHammarby0 - 0Vòng 29
- 12/11 20:00Vasalunds IFFC Stockholm Internazionale0 - 3Vòng 30
- 12/11 20:00Pitea IFOrebro Syrianska IF2 - 1Vòng 30
- 12/11 20:00Hammarby TFFDalkurd FF0 - 1Vòng 30
- 12/11 20:00Assyriska United IKIF Sylvia2 - 0Vòng 30
- 12/11 20:00Bodens BKTaby0 - 0Vòng 30
- 12/11 20:00IF Karlstad FotbollIFK Stocksund0 - 0Vòng 30
- 12/11 20:00Sandvikens IFUmea FC2 - 1Vòng 30
- 12/11 20:00Sollentuna UnitedMotala AIF FK0 - 1Vòng 30
- 11/11 21:00Vanersborgs IFAtvidabergs1 - 2Vòng 30
- 11/11 21:00Lunds BKIK Oddevold0 - 0Vòng 30
- 11/11 21:001 FC TrollhattanEskilsminne IF0 - 1Vòng 30
- 11/11 21:00LjungskileTvaakers IF1 - 0Vòng 30
- 11/11 21:00Angelholms FFTorns IF0 - 0Vòng 30
- 11/11 21:001 Ahlafors IFOskarshamns AIK0 - 1Vòng 30
- 11/11 21:00Norrby IFAriana2 - 0Vòng 30
- 11/11 21:00FalkenbergBK Olympic2 - 1Vòng 30
- 05/11 22:00Motala AIF FKIF Karlstad Fotboll1 - 0Vòng 29
- 05/11 22:001 Dalkurd FFPitea IF0 - 1Vòng 29
- 05/11 21:00Umea FCSollentuna United0 - 2Vòng 29
- 05/11 21:00Orebro Syrianska IFBodens BK1 - 0Vòng 29
- 05/11 19:00Eskilsminne IFLunds BK2 - 2Vòng 29
- 04/11 22:00IFK StocksundVasalunds IF 10 - 0Vòng 29
- 04/11 22:00AtvidabergsAngelholms FF0 - 0Vòng 29
- 04/11 22:00ArianaLjungskile0 - 1Vòng 29
- 04/11 22:00IF SylviaHammarby TFF0 - 0Vòng 29
- 04/11 22:00Oskarshamns AIKNorrby IF1 - 1Vòng 29
- 04/11 22:00BK OlympicFC Trollhattan0 - 1Vòng 29
- 04/11 19:30TabyAssyriska United IK1 - 0Vòng 29
- 04/11 19:001 FC Stockholm InternazionaleSandvikens IF0 - 1Vòng 29
- 04/11 19:00Tvaakers IFVanersborgs IF0 - 0Vòng 29
- 18/03 21:00Mjallby AIF U21Halmstads U210 - 0Vòng 2
- 12/03 19:30Malmo U21Trelleborg U211 - 0Vòng 3
- 04/03 20:00Osters U21Kalmar U213 - 0Vòng 2
- 26/02 20:00Norrkoping IFK U21Djurgardens U212 - 1Vòng 8
- 19/02 21:00Halmstads U21Kalmar U212 - 0Vòng 3
- 24/03 22:00Vaxjo NữLidkopings FK Nữ4 - 0Vòng Bảng / Bảng A
- 24/03 22:00BK Hacken NữKristianstads DFF Nữ2 - 1Vòng Bảng / Bảng A
- 24/03 21:00Djurgardens NữAIK Solna Nữ1 - 1Vòng Bảng / Bảng C
- 24/03 21:00Hammarby NữKIF Orebro DUFF Nữ2 - 1Vòng Bảng / Bảng C
- 24/03 20:00IK Uppsala NữUmea IK Nữ0 - 1Vòng Bảng / Bảng D
- 24/03 20:00Pitea IF NữBrommapojkarna Nữ2 - 0Vòng Bảng / Bảng D
- 23/03 21:00Linkopings NữVittsjo GIK Nữ0 - 0Vòng Bảng / Bảng B
- 23/03 21:00FC Rosengard NữGoteborg (W)7 - 0Vòng Bảng / Bảng B
- 17/03 22:00Goteborg (W)Linkopings Nữ0 - 3Vòng Bảng / Bảng B
- 17/03 20:00Kristianstads DFF NữVaxjo Nữ 11 - 0Vòng Bảng / Bảng A
- 17/03 20:00Vittsjo GIK NữFC Rosengard Nữ0 - 2Vòng Bảng / Bảng B
- 17/03 19:00Brommapojkarna NữIK Uppsala Nữ4 - 0Vòng Bảng / Bảng D
- 16/03 21:00KIF Orebro DUFF NữDjurgardens Nữ1 - 1Vòng Bảng / Bảng C
- 16/03 21:00Lidkopings FK NữBK Hacken Nữ0 - 1Vòng Bảng / Bảng A
- 16/03 21:00AIK Solna NữHammarby Nữ0 - 2Vòng Bảng / Bảng C
- 16/03 20:00Umea IK NữPitea IF Nữ0 - 1Vòng Bảng / Bảng D
- 10/03 22:00Lidkopings FK NữKristianstads DFF Nữ1 - 5Vòng Bảng / Bảng A
- 10/03 21:00Linkopings NữFC Rosengard Nữ2 - 1Vòng Bảng / Bảng B
- 10/03 20:00Pitea IF NữIK Uppsala Nữ2 - 0Vòng Bảng / Bảng D
- 09/03 22:00Goteborg (W)Vittsjo GIK Nữ0 - 1Vòng Bảng / Bảng B
- 09/03 21:00BK Hacken NữVaxjo Nữ1 - 0Vòng Bảng / Bảng A
- 09/03 20:00Umea IK NữBrommapojkarna Nữ1 - 0Vòng Bảng / Bảng D
- 09/03 19:00AIK Solna NữKIF Orebro DUFF Nữ0 - 1Vòng Bảng / Bảng C
- 09/03 19:00Hammarby NữDjurgardens Nữ0 - 0Vòng Bảng / Bảng C
- 09/11 01:00Trelleborgs FF (W)FC Rosengard (W)0 - 2Vòng 3
- 09/11 00:30Alingsas (W)BK Hacken (W)0 - 3Vòng 3
- 08/11 00:00Eskilstuna United (W)Linkopings (W)0 - 0Vòng 3
- 03/11 01:00Orgryte (W)IFK Goteborg (W)0 - 4Vòng 3
- 17/03 21:10AIK SolnaDjurgardens0 - 1Bán kết
- 90phút [1-1], 120phút [1-1]Pen [2-3]
- 16/03 21:00HalmstadsMalmo FF0 - 0Bán kết
- 10/03 22:00Malmo FFIFK Norrkoping FK1 - 1Vòng Tứ kết
- 10/03 19:00DjurgardensDegerfors IF0 - 0Vòng Tứ kết
- 09/03 22:00Mjallby AIFAIK Solna1 - 2Vòng Tứ kết
- 09/03 19:001 BrommapojkarnaHalmstads0 - 0Vòng Tứ kết
- 90phút [0-0], 120phút [0-1]
- 05/03 00:30HammarbyMjallby AIF0 - 0Vòng Bảng / Bảng G
- 05/03 00:30IK Sirius FKIFK Norrkoping FK0 - 1Vòng Bảng / Bảng H
- 05/03 00:30Vasteras SK FKGIF Sundsvall0 - 1Vòng Bảng / Bảng G
- 05/03 00:30Utsiktens BKIK Brage0 - 2Vòng Bảng / Bảng H
- 03/03 23:50DjurgardensIFK Goteborg 10 - 0Vòng Bảng / Bảng D
- 03/03 23:30Skovde AIKAssyriska United IK1 - 0Vòng Bảng / Bảng D
- 03/03 21:15KalmarAIK Solna0 - 1Vòng Bảng / Bảng F
- 03/03 21:15Gefle IFOrebro1 - 0Vòng Bảng / Bảng F
- 03/03 19:00Osters IFIFK Lulea2 - 0Vòng Bảng / Bảng A
- 03/03 19:00GAISOrgryte2 - 0Vòng Bảng / Bảng B
- 03/03 19:001 Malmo FFVarbergs BoIS FC 11 - 1Vòng Bảng / Bảng A
- 03/03 19:00ElfsborgDegerfors IF 10 - 1Vòng Bảng / Bảng B
- 02/03 21:15Ostersunds FKLandskrona BoIS0 - 0Vòng Bảng / Bảng C
- 02/03 21:15HackenBrommapojkarna1 - 1Vòng Bảng / Bảng C
- 02/03 19:00IFK VarnamoHalmstads0 - 1Vòng Bảng / Bảng E
- 02/03 19:00Trelleborgs FFHelsingborg0 - 1Vòng Bảng / Bảng E
- 27/02 00:30HammarbyGIF Sundsvall1 - 1Vòng Bảng / Bảng G
- 27/02 00:30Landskrona BoISHacken1 - 2Vòng Bảng / Bảng C
- 27/02 00:30BrommapojkarnaOstersunds FK1 - 0Vòng Bảng / Bảng C
- 25/02 23:30IK BrageIK Sirius FK0 - 0Vòng Bảng / Bảng H
- 25/02 23:30IFK Norrkoping FKUtsiktens BK1 - 0Vòng Bảng / Bảng H
- 25/02 21:15Assyriska United IKDjurgardens 10 - 2Vòng Bảng / Bảng D
- 25/02 19:00HelsingborgIFK Varnamo0 - 1Vòng Bảng / Bảng E
- 25/02 19:00IFK GoteborgSkovde AIK0 - 0Vòng Bảng / Bảng D
- 25/11 20:00Brommapojkarna NữAlingsas Nữ3 - 0
- 18/11 20:00Alingsas NữBrommapojkarna Nữ0 - 0
- 11/11 20:00Djurgardens (w)IK Uppsala (w)0 - 2Vòng 26
- 11/11 20:00Brommapojkarna (w)Vaxjo (w) 12 - 2Vòng 26
- 11/11 20:00BK Hacken (W)Pitea IF (w)1 - 0Vòng 26
- 11/11 20:00IFK Norrkoping DFK (w)Hammarby (w)0 - 2Vòng 26
- 11/11 20:00Orebro (w)Vittsjo GIK (w)0 - 0Vòng 26
- 11/11 20:00FC Rosengard (w)IFK Kalmar (w)4 - 0Vòng 26
- 11/11 20:00Linkopings (w)Kristianstads DFF (w)2 - 2Vòng 26
- 05/11 23:10Hammarby (w)BK Hacken (W)3 - 1Vòng 25
- 05/11 21:00Vaxjo (w)Djurgardens (w)0 - 0Vòng 25
- 05/11 21:00Vittsjo GIK (w)IFK Norrkoping DFK (w)0 - 0Vòng 25
- 05/11 21:00IFK Kalmar (w)Linkopings (w)1 - 8Vòng 25
- 05/11 21:00Pitea IF (w)Brommapojkarna (w)2 - 0Vòng 25
- 05/11 19:00Kristianstads DFF (w)FC Rosengard (w)0 - 1Vòng 25
- 04/11 00:00IK Uppsala (w)Orebro (w)0 - 0Vòng 25
- 28/11 01:00BrommapojkarnaUtsiktens BK0 - 0
- 26/11 22:00OrgryteAssyriska United IK1 - 0
- 26/11 20:00Skovde AIKFalkenberg2 - 0
- 25/11 01:00Utsiktens BKBrommapojkarna0 - 4
- 24/11 01:00FalkenbergSkovde AIK1 - 1
- 24/11 01:00Assyriska United IKOrgryte0 - 0
- 11/11 21:00IK BrageJonkopings Sodra IF2 - 0Vòng 30
- 11/11 21:00AFC EskilstunaOrebro0 - 0Vòng 30
- 11/11 21:00GAISUtsiktens BK0 - 1Vòng 30
- 11/11 21:00Osters IFGIF Sundsvall1 - 0Vòng 30
- 11/11 21:00Skovde AIKHelsingborg0 - 0Vòng 30
- 11/11 21:00Landskrona BoISOrgryte1 - 1Vòng 30
- 11/11 21:00Gefle IFTrelleborgs FF1 - 0Vòng 30
- 11/11 21:00Vasteras SK FKOstersunds FK0 - 2Vòng 30
- 05/11 21:00GIF SundsvallAFC Eskilstuna1 - 0Vòng 29
- 05/11 21:00Trelleborgs FFSkovde AIK1 - 0Vòng 29
- 05/11 19:00Jonkopings Sodra IFGAIS0 - 1Vòng 29
- 04/11 21:00OrebroLandskrona BoIS1 - 0Vòng 29
- 04/11 19:00OrgryteVasteras SK FK0 - 0Vòng 29
- 04/11 19:00Ostersunds FKOsters IF0 - 2Vòng 29
- 04/11 19:00HelsingborgIK Brage2 - 0Vòng 29
- 04/11 01:00Utsiktens BKGefle IF0 - 0Vòng 29
- 25/11 19:20IFK StocksundEnskede IK 10 - 1
- 25/11 19:00Angelholms FFFBK Karlstad 10 - 0
- 18/11 20:00FBK KarlstadAngelholms FF3 - 3
- 18/11 19:00Enskede IKIFK Stocksund0 - 1
- 11/11 20:00Hassleholms IFFBK Karlstad0 - 0
- 11/11 19:00Enskede IKIK Sleipner1 - 1
- 05/11 21:30FOC FarstaAdolfsbergs IK0 - 0
- 05/11 21:00IK SleipnerTegs SK1 - 0
- 05/11 19:00Vastra FrolundaHassleholms IF2 - 1
- 04/11 22:00Ytterhogdal IKUmea FC Academy3 - 0
- 04/11 20:00Hittarps IKBergdalens IK0 - 3
- 04/11 19:00IK ZenithJonsereds IF0 - 1
- 04/11 19:00IK FrankeForsbacka IK1 - 1
- 12/11 20:00Ifo Bromolla IF (W)Hacken B (W) 12 - 0Vòng 26
- 12/11 20:00IK Rosso Uddevalla (W)Eskilstuna United (W)1 - 1Vòng 26
- 12/11 20:00Umea IK (W)AIK Solna (W)0 - 1Vòng 26
- 12/11 20:00Alingsas (W)Lidkopings FK (W)0 - 0Vòng 26
- 12/11 20:00Bollstanas Sk (W)Mallbackens IF (W)1 - 1Vòng 26
- 12/11 20:00Gamla Upsala SK (W)Trelleborgs FF (W)2 - 0Vòng 26
- 12/11 20:00Sundsvalls DFF (W)Jitex DFF (W)3 - 0Vòng 26
- 04/11 20:00Mallbackens IF (W)IK Rosso Uddevalla (W)0 - 0Vòng 25
- 04/11 20:00Eskilstuna United (W)Ifo Bromolla IF (W)1 - 0Vòng 25
- 04/11 20:00Trelleborgs FF (W)Sundsvalls DFF (W)0 - 0Vòng 25
- 04/11 19:00AIK Solna (W)Bollstanas Sk (W)1 - 0Vòng 25
- 04/11 19:00Lidkopings FK (W)Umea IK (W)1 - 3Vòng 25
- 04/11 19:00Hacken B (W)Gamla Upsala SK (W)1 - 3Vòng 25
- 03/11 01:00Jitex DFF (W)Alingsas (W) 11 - 1Vòng 25
Cập nhật: