Kết quả VĐQG Trung Quốc

KQBD VĐQG Trung Quốc mùa giải 2022 - vòng 18

34333231302928272625242322212019181716151413121110987654321
  • 17/12 18:30
    Meizhou Hakka
    Guangzhou FC
    ? - ?
    Vòng 34
  • 17/12 18:30
    Chengdu Better City
    Dalian Yifang
    ? - ?
    Vòng 34
  • 17/12 18:30
    Shandong Luneng
    Beijing Guoan
    ? - ?
    Vòng 34
  • 17/12 18:30
    Guangzhou R&F
    Shijiazhuang Ever Bright
    ? - ?
    Vòng 34
  • 17/12 18:30
    Zhejiang Greentown
    Wuhan Zall
    ? - ?
    Vòng 34
  • 17/12 18:30
    Shanghai SIPG
    Changchun YaTai
    ? - ?
    Vòng 34
  • 17/12 18:30
    Hebei China Fortune
    HeNan JianYe
    ? - ?
    Vòng 34
  • 17/12 18:30
    ShenHua SVA
    Shenzhen JiaZhaoye
    ? - ?
    Vòng 34
  • 17/12 18:30
    Wuhan Three Towns
    Tianjin Teda
    ? - ?
    Vòng 34
  • 11/12 18:30
    Beijing Guoan
    Shanghai SIPG
    ? - ?
    Vòng 33
  • 11/12 18:30
    Shijiazhuang Ever Bright
    Hebei China Fortune
    ? - ?
    Vòng 33
  • 11/12 18:30
    Tianjin Teda
    Dalian Yifang
    ? - ?
    Vòng 33
  • 11/12 18:30
    Chengdu Better City
    Wuhan Zall
    ? - ?
    Vòng 33
  • 11/12 18:30
    Shandong Luneng
    Meizhou Hakka
    ? - ?
    Vòng 33
  • 11/12 18:30
    HeNan JianYe
    ShenHua SVA
    ? - ?
    Vòng 33
  • 11/12 18:30
    Guangzhou FC
    Changchun YaTai
    ? - ?
    Vòng 33
  • 11/12 18:30
    Wuhan Three Towns
    Zhejiang Greentown
    ? - ?
    Vòng 33
  • 11/12 18:30
    Shenzhen JiaZhaoye
    Guangzhou R&F
    ? - ?
    Vòng 33
  • 03/12 18:30
    Meizhou Hakka
    Changchun YaTai
    ? - ?
    Vòng 32
  • 03/12 18:30
    Chengdu Better City
    Wuhan Three Towns
    ? - ?
    Vòng 32
  • 03/12 18:30
    HeNan JianYe
    Shenzhen JiaZhaoye
    ? - ?
    Vòng 32
  • 03/12 18:30
    Zhejiang Greentown
    Tianjin Teda
    ? - ?
    Vòng 32
  • 03/12 18:30
    Shanghai SIPG
    Shandong Luneng
    ? - ?
    Vòng 32
  • 03/12 18:30
    Guangzhou FC
    Beijing Guoan
    ? - ?
    Vòng 32
  • 03/12 18:30
    Hebei China Fortune
    Guangzhou R&F
    ? - ?
    Vòng 32
  • 03/12 18:30
    Wuhan Zall
    Dalian Yifang
    ? - ?
    Vòng 32
  • 03/12 18:30
    ShenHua SVA
    Shijiazhuang Ever Bright
    ? - ?
    Vòng 32
  • 27/11 19:00
    Shenzhen JiaZhaoye
    Hebei China Fortune
    ? - ?
    Vòng 31
  • 27/11 18:30
    Meizhou Hakka
    Shanghai SIPG
    ? - ?
    Vòng 31
  • 27/11 14:30
    Shandong Luneng
    Guangzhou FC
    ? - ?
    Vòng 31
  • 27/11 14:30
    Dalian Yifang
    Wuhan Three Towns
    ? - ?
    Vòng 31
  • 26/11 19:00
    Beijing Guoan
    Changchun YaTai
    ? - ?
    Vòng 31
  • 26/11 19:00
    Shijiazhuang Ever Bright
    HeNan JianYe
    ? - ?
    Vòng 31
  • 26/11 18:30
    Guangzhou R&F
    ShenHua SVA
    ? - ?
    Vòng 31
  • 26/11 18:30
    Zhejiang Greentown
    Chengdu Better City
    ? - ?
    Vòng 31
  • 26/11 18:30
    Wuhan Zall
    Tianjin Teda
    ? - ?
    Vòng 31
  • 20/11 19:00
    Shenzhen JiaZhaoye
    Changchun YaTai
    ? - ?
    Vòng 30
  • 20/11 19:00
    Shijiazhuang Ever Bright
    Wuhan Zall
    ? - ?
    Vòng 30
  • 20/11 18:30
    Chengdu Better City
    Shanghai SIPG
    ? - ?
    Vòng 30
  • 19/11 19:00
    Hebei China Fortune
    Beijing Guoan
    ? - ?
    Vòng 30
  • 19/11 18:30
    Zhejiang Greentown
    Meizhou Hakka
    ? - ?
    Vòng 30
  • 19/11 18:30
    Guangzhou FC
    Guangzhou R&F
    ? - ?
    Vòng 30
  • 19/11 14:30
    Tianjin Teda
    HeNan JianYe
    ? - ?
    Vòng 30
  • 18/11 18:30
    Wuhan Three Towns
    Shandong Luneng
    ? - ?
    Vòng 30
  • 18/11 14:30
    ShenHua SVA
    Dalian Yifang
    ? - ?
    Vòng 30
  • 14/11 18:30
    Wuhan Zall
    Changchun YaTai
    ? - ?
    Vòng 29
  • 14/11 14:30
    ShenHua SVA
    Zhejiang Greentown
    ? - ?
    Vòng 29
  • 13/11 20:00
    Tianjin Teda
    Guangzhou FC
    ? - ?
    Vòng 29
  • 13/11 20:00
    Beijing Guoan
    Dalian Yifang
    ? - ?
    Vòng 29
  • 13/11 19:30
    Guangzhou R&F
    Shanghai SIPG
    ? - ?
    Vòng 29
  • 13/11 18:30
    Meizhou Hakka
    Hebei China Fortune
    ? - ?
    Vòng 29
  • 13/11 18:30
    Shandong Luneng
    Shenzhen JiaZhaoye
    ? - ?
    Vòng 29
  • 12/11 20:00
    Shijiazhuang Ever Bright
    Wuhan Three Towns
    ? - ?
    Vòng 29
  • 12/11 19:30
    HeNan JianYe
    Chengdu Better City
    ? - ?
    Vòng 29
  • 09/11 20:00
    Shenzhen JiaZhaoye
    Wuhan Zall
    ? - ?
    Vòng 28
  • 09/11 20:00
    Hebei China Fortune
    Dalian Yifang
    ? - ?
    Vòng 28
  • 09/11 19:30
    Meizhou Hakka
    ShenHua SVA
    ? - ?
    Vòng 28
  • 09/11 19:30
    Tianjin Teda
    Guangzhou R&F
    ? - ?
    Vòng 28
  • 09/11 19:30
    Zhejiang Greentown
    Beijing Guoan
    ? - ?
    Vòng 28
  • 08/11 19:30
    Chengdu Better City
    Guangzhou FC
    ? - ?
    Vòng 28
  • 08/11 19:30
    Shandong Luneng
    Shijiazhuang Ever Bright
    ? - ?
    Vòng 28
  • 08/11 19:30
    Wuhan Three Towns
    Changchun YaTai
    ? - ?
    Vòng 28
  • 08/11 15:30
    Shanghai SIPG
    HeNan JianYe
    ? - ?
    Vòng 28
  • 05/11 20:00
    Hebei China Fortune
    Zhejiang Greentown
    ? - ?
    Vòng 27
  • 05/11 19:30
    Chengdu Better City
    Guangzhou R&F
    ? - ?
    Vòng 27
  • 05/11 19:30
    Shandong Luneng
    Wuhan Zall
    ? - ?
    Vòng 27
  • 05/11 15:30
    Dalian Yifang
    Meizhou Hakka
    ? - ?
    Vòng 27
  • 05/11 15:30
    ShenHua SVA
    Beijing Guoan
    ? - ?
    Vòng 27
  • 04/11 19:00
    Tianjin Teda
    Shanghai SIPG
    ? - ?
    Vòng 27
  • 04/11 18:30
    Guangzhou FC
    HeNan JianYe
    ? - ?
    Vòng 27
  • 04/11 18:30
    Wuhan Three Towns
    Shenzhen JiaZhaoye
    ? - ?
    Vòng 27
  • 04/11 14:30
    Changchun YaTai
    Shijiazhuang Ever Bright
    ? - ?
    Vòng 27
  • 30/10 19:00
    Shenzhen JiaZhaoye
    Guangzhou FC
    ? - ?
    Vòng 26
  • 30/10 18:30
    HeNan JianYe
    Wuhan Zall
    ? - ?
    Vòng 26
  • 30/10 18:30
    Zhejiang Greentown
    Shanghai SIPG
    ? - ?
    Vòng 26
  • 29/10 19:00
    Hebei China Fortune
    Changchun YaTai
    ? - ?
    Vòng 26
  • 29/10 18:30
    Wuhan Three Towns
    Meizhou Hakka
    ? - ?
    Vòng 26
  • 29/10 18:30
    Chengdu Better City
    Shandong Luneng
    ? - ?
    Vòng 26
  • 29/10 14:30
    ShenHua SVA
    Tianjin Teda
    ? - ?
    Vòng 26
  • 28/10 19:00
    Shijiazhuang Ever Bright
    Dalian Yifang
    ? - ?
    Vòng 26
  • 28/10 18:30
    Guangzhou R&F
    Beijing Guoan
    ? - ?
    Vòng 26
  • 24/10 14:30
    Shanghai SIPG
    Shenzhen JiaZhaoye
    ? - ?
    Vòng 25
  • 23/10 19:00
    Beijing Guoan
    Wuhan Zall
    ? - ?
    Vòng 25
  • 23/10 18:30
    Guangzhou R&F
    Meizhou Hakka
    ? - ?
    Vòng 25
  • 23/10 18:30
    Shandong Luneng
    Hebei China Fortune
    ? - ?
    Vòng 25
  • 23/10 18:30
    Wuhan Three Towns
    HeNan JianYe
    ? - ?
    Vòng 25
  • 23/10 18:30
    Zhejiang Greentown
    Shijiazhuang Ever Bright
    ? - ?
    Vòng 25
  • 23/10 16:30
    ShenHua SVA
    Chengdu Better City
    ? - ?
    Vòng 25
  • 23/10 14:30
    Dalian Yifang
    Guangzhou FC
    ? - ?
    Vòng 25
  • 23/10 14:30
    Changchun YaTai
    Tianjin Teda
    ? - ?
    Vòng 25
  • 19/10 19:00
    Tianjin Teda
    Hebei China Fortune
    ? - ?
    Vòng 24
  • 19/10 18:30
    Chengdu Better City
    Changchun YaTai
    ? - ?
    Vòng 24
  • 19/10 18:30
    Shandong Luneng
    ShenHua SVA
    ? - ?
    Vòng 24
  • 19/10 18:30
    Wuhan Zall
    Guangzhou R&F
    ? - ?
    Vòng 24
  • 18/10 19:00
    Beijing Guoan
    Wuhan Three Towns
    ? - ?
    Vòng 24
  • 18/10 18:30
    Guangzhou FC
    Zhejiang Greentown
    ? - ?
    Vòng 24
  • 18/10 18:30
    Meizhou Hakka
    HeNan JianYe
    ? - ?
    Vòng 24
  • 18/10 14:30
    Shanghai SIPG
    Shijiazhuang Ever Bright
    ? - ?
    Vòng 24
  • 18/10 14:30
    Dalian Yifang
    Shenzhen JiaZhaoye
    ? - ?
    Vòng 24
  • 15/10 19:00
    Chengdu Better City
    Hebei China Fortune
    ? - ?
    Vòng 23
  • 15/10 18:30
    Shandong Luneng
    Tianjin Teda
    ? - ?
    Vòng 23
  • 15/10 14:30
    Changchun YaTai
    ShenHua SVA
    ? - ?
    Vòng 23
  • 14/10 19:00
    Beijing Guoan
    HeNan JianYe
    ? - ?
    Vòng 23
  • 14/10 18:30
    Guangzhou FC
    Shijiazhuang Ever Bright
    ? - ?
    Vòng 23
  • 14/10 18:30
    Wuhan Zall
    Meizhou Hakka
    ? - ?
    Vòng 23
  • 14/10 16:30
    Shanghai SIPG
    Dalian Yifang
    ? - ?
    Vòng 23
  • 13/10 19:00
    Zhejiang Greentown
    Shenzhen JiaZhaoye
    ? - ?
    Vòng 23
  • 13/10 18:30
    Wuhan Three Towns
    Guangzhou R&F
    ? - ?
    Vòng 23
  • 09/10 19:00
    Shenzhen JiaZhaoye
    ShenHua SVA
    ? - ?
    Vòng 22
  • 09/10 18:30
    Dalian Yifang
    Chengdu Better City
    ? - ?
    Vòng 22
  • 09/10 18:30
    Wuhan Zall
    Zhejiang Greentown
    ? - ?
    Vòng 22
  • 09/10 18:30
    Beijing Guoan
    Shandong Luneng
    ? - ?
    Vòng 22
  • 09/10 18:30
    Guangzhou FC
    Meizhou Hakka
    ? - ?
    Vòng 22
  • 09/10 14:30
    Changchun YaTai
    Shanghai SIPG
    ? - ?
    Vòng 22
  • 08/10 19:00
    Tianjin Teda
    Wuhan Three Towns
    ? - ?
    Vòng 22
  • 08/10 19:00
    Shijiazhuang Ever Bright
    Guangzhou R&F
    ? - ?
    Vòng 22
  • 08/10 18:30
    HeNan JianYe
    Hebei China Fortune
    ? - ?
    Vòng 22
  • 05/10 18:30
    Meizhou Hakka
    Shandong Luneng
    ? - ?
    Vòng 21
  • 05/10 18:30
    Shanghai SIPG
    Beijing Guoan
    ? - ?
    Vòng 21
  • 05/10 18:30
    Wuhan Zall
    Chengdu Better City
    ? - ?
    Vòng 21
  • 05/10 14:30
    Changchun YaTai
    Guangzhou FC
    ? - ?
    Vòng 21
  • 04/10 18:30
    Dalian Yifang
    Tianjin Teda
    ? - ?
    Vòng 21
  • 04/10 18:30
    Guangzhou R&F
    Shenzhen JiaZhaoye
    ? - ?
    Vòng 21
  • 04/10 18:30
    Zhejiang Greentown
    Wuhan Three Towns
    ? - ?
    Vòng 21
  • 04/10 18:30
    ShenHua SVA
    HeNan JianYe
    ? - ?
    Vòng 21
  • 04/10 14:30
    Hebei China Fortune
    Shijiazhuang Ever Bright
    ? - ?
    Vòng 21
  • 30/09 16:30
    Changchun YaTai
    Shenzhen JiaZhaoye
    ? - ?
    Vòng 18
  • 29/09 18:30
    Wuhan Zall
    Shijiazhuang Ever Bright
    1 - 3
    Vòng 18
  • 29/09 18:30
    Dalian Yifang
    ShenHua SVA
    0 - 0
    Vòng 18
  • 29/09 16:30
    Shanghai SIPG
    Chengdu Better City
    2 - 0
    Vòng 18
  • 25/09 19:00
    Chengdu Better City
    HeNan JianYe
    0 - 0
    Vòng 17
  • 25/09 19:00
    Shijiazhuang Ever Bright
    ShenHua SVA
    ? - ?
    Vòng 20
  • 25/09 18:30
    Wuhan Three Towns
    Chengdu Better City
    ? - ?
    Vòng 20
  • 25/09 18:30
    Guangzhou R&F
    Hebei China Fortune
    ? - ?
    Vòng 20
  • 25/09 16:30
    Shanghai SIPG
    Guangzhou R&F
    2 - 0
    Vòng 17
  • 24/09 19:00
    Shenzhen JiaZhaoye
    Shandong Luneng
    0 - 1
    Vòng 17
  • 24/09 19:00
    Tianjin Teda
    Zhejiang Greentown
    ? - ?
    Vòng 20
  • 24/09 19:00
    Shenzhen JiaZhaoye
    HeNan JianYe
    0 - 0
    Vòng 20
  • 24/09 18:30
    Wuhan Three Towns
    Shijiazhuang Ever Bright
    1 - 2
    Vòng 17
  • 24/09 18:30
    Dalian Yifang
    Beijing Guoan
    1 - 1
    Vòng 17
  • 24/09 18:30
    Dalian Yifang
    Wuhan Zall
    0 - 0
    Vòng 20
  • 24/09 18:30
    Shandong Luneng
    Shanghai SIPG
    ? - ?
    Vòng 20
  • 24/09 16:30
    Changchun YaTai
    Wuhan Zall
    1 - 0
    Vòng 17
  • 23/09 19:00
    Beijing Guoan
    Guangzhou FC
    ? - ?
    Vòng 20
  • 23/09 18:30
    Changchun YaTai
    Meizhou Hakka
    ? - ?
    Vòng 20
  • 20/09 18:30
    Wuhan Zall
    Shenzhen JiaZhaoye
    0 - 1
    Vòng 16
  • 20/09 18:30
    HeNan JianYe
    Shanghai SIPG1
    0 - 2
    Vòng 16
  • 20/09 18:30
    Dalian Yifang
    Hebei China Fortune
    2 - 1
    Vòng 16
  • 20/09 16:30
    Changchun YaTai
    Wuhan Three Towns
    0 - 1
    Vòng 16
  • 20/09 16:30
    ShenHua SVA
    Meizhou Hakka
    0 - 0
    Vòng 16
  • 19/09 19:00
    Hebei China Fortune
    Shenzhen JiaZhaoye
    ? - ?
    Vòng 19
  • 19/09 18:30
    Wuhan Three Towns
    Dalian Yifang
    ? - ?
    Vòng 19
  • 19/09 16:30
    ShenHua SVA
    Guangzhou R&F
    ? - ?
    Vòng 19
  • 18/09 19:00
    Tianjin Teda
    Wuhan Zall
    ? - ?
    Vòng 19
  • 18/09 19:00
    Chengdu Better City
    Zhejiang Greentown
    ? - ?
    Vòng 19
  • 18/09 18:30
    Shanghai SIPG
    Meizhou Hakka
    ? - ?
    Vòng 19
  • 18/09 18:30
    Guangzhou FC
    Shandong Luneng
    ? - ?
    Vòng 19
  • 18/09 18:30
    Changchun YaTai
    Beijing Guoan
    ? - ?
    Vòng 19
  • 18/09 18:30
    HeNan JianYe
    Shijiazhuang Ever Bright
    ? - ?
    Vòng 19
  • 14/09 18:30
    Shandong Luneng
    Wuhan Three Towns
    0 - 1
    Vòng 18
  • 14/09 18:30
    Meizhou Hakka
    Zhejiang Greentown
    0 - 0
    Vòng 18
  • 14/09 18:30
    Beijing Guoan
    Hebei China Fortune
    2 - 1
    Vòng 18
  • 14/09 18:30
    HeNan JianYe
    Tianjin Teda
    0 - 1
    Vòng 18
  • 13/09 18:30
    Guangzhou R&F
    Guangzhou FC
    0 - 0
    Vòng 18
  • 10/09 18:30
    Zhejiang Greentown
    ShenHua SVA
    0 - 1
    Vòng 17
  • 10/09 18:30
    Meizhou Hakka
    Hebei China Fortune
    1 - 0
    Vòng 17
  • 09/09 18:30
    Guangzhou FC
    Tianjin Teda1
    0 - 0
    Vòng 17
  • 06/09 18:30
    Beijing Guoan
    Zhejiang Greentown
    1 - 1
    Vòng 16
  • 03/09 18:30
    Guangzhou R&F
    Tianjin Teda
    2 - 0
    Vòng 16
  • 01/09 18:30
    Zhejiang Greentown
    Guangzhou FC
    1 - 0
    Vòng 12
  • 01/09 18:30
    Dalian Yifang
    Shenzhen JiaZhaoye
    2 - 1
    Vòng 12
  • 01/09 18:30
    Changchun YaTai
    Chengdu Better City1
    0 - 1
    Vòng 12
  • 01/09 16:30
    Shijiazhuang Ever Bright
    Shanghai SIPG
    0 - 0
    Vòng 12
  • 31/08 18:30
    ShenHua SVA
    Shandong Luneng
    0 - 1
    Vòng 12
  • 28/08 18:30
    Meizhou Hakka
    Dalian Yifang
    1 - 1
    Vòng 15
  • 28/08 18:30
    Zhejiang Greentown
    Hebei China Fortune
    3 - 0
    Vòng 15
  • 28/08 18:30
    Wuhan Three Towns
    Shenzhen JiaZhaoye1
    2 - 0
    Vòng 15
  • 28/08 18:00
    HeNan JianYe
    Guangzhou FC
    1 - 0
    Vòng 15
  • 28/08 16:30
    Shijiazhuang Ever Bright
    Changchun YaTai
    0 - 1
    Vòng 15
  • 27/08 18:30
    Guangzhou R&F
    Chengdu Better City
    0 - 1
    Vòng 15
  • 27/08 18:30
    Wuhan Zall
    Shandong Luneng
    0 - 0
    Vòng 15
  • 27/08 16:30
    Shanghai SIPG
    Tianjin Teda
    0 - 0
    Vòng 15
  • 26/08 18:30
    Beijing Guoan
    ShenHua SVA
    0 - 2
    Vòng 15
  • 24/08 18:30
    1Guangzhou FC1
    Dalian Yifang
    0 - 0
    Vòng 13
  • 24/08 16:30
    Shijiazhuang Ever Bright
    Zhejiang Greentown
    0 - 1
    Vòng 13
  • 22/08 18:30
    Meizhou Hakka
    Wuhan Three Towns
    1 - 2
    Vòng 14
  • 22/08 18:30
    Beijing Guoan
    Guangzhou R&F
    1 - 0
    Vòng 14
  • 21/08 18:30
    Guangzhou FC
    Shenzhen JiaZhaoye
    2 - 1
    Vòng 14
  • 21/08 18:30
    ShenHua SVA
    Tianjin Teda
    1 - 0
    Vòng 14
  • 21/08 18:00
    Wuhan Zall
    HeNan JianYe1
    2 - 1
    Vòng 14
  • 21/08 18:00
    Shandong Luneng
    Chengdu Better City
    1 - 0
    Vòng 14
  • 20/08 18:30
    Shanghai SIPG
    Zhejiang Greentown
    1 - 1
    Vòng 14
  • 19/08 19:00
    Hebei China Fortune
    Changchun YaTai
    0 - 2
    Vòng 14
  • 18/08 18:30
    Dalian Yifang
    Shijiazhuang Ever Bright
    2 - 0
    Vòng 14
  • 17/08 18:30
    HeNan JianYe
    Wuhan Three Towns
    0 - 1
    Vòng 13
  • 17/08 18:30
    Meizhou Hakka
    Guangzhou R&F
    0 - 1
    Vòng 13
  • 17/08 18:30
    Wuhan Zall
    Beijing Guoan
    0 - 1
    Vòng 13
  • 17/08 16:30
    ShenHua SVA
    Chengdu Better City
    0 - 1
    Vòng 13
  • 16/08 18:30
    Shanghai SIPG
    Shenzhen JiaZhaoye
    0 - 0
    Vòng 13
  • 15/08 19:00
    2Tianjin Teda2
    Changchun YaTai1
    0 - 0
    Vòng 13
  • 15/08 19:00
    Hebei China Fortune
    Shandong Luneng
    0 - 3
    Vòng 13
  • 13/08 18:30
    Guangzhou R&F
    Wuhan Zall
    0 - 4
    Vòng 12
  • 13/08 18:00
    1HeNan JianYe1
    Meizhou Hakka
    0 - 1
    Vòng 12
  • 12/08 19:00
    Guangzhou FC
    Chengdu Better City
    1 - 0
    Vòng 16
  • 12/08 19:00
    Shijiazhuang Ever Bright
    Shandong Luneng
    0 - 2
    Vòng 16
  • 12/08 18:30
    Wuhan Three Towns
    Beijing Guoan
    2 - 1
    Vòng 12
  • 11/08 19:00
    Hebei China Fortune
    Tianjin Teda
    1 - 1
    Vòng 12
  • 07/08 19:00
    Shijiazhuang Ever Bright
    Guangzhou FC
    0 - 0
    Vòng 11
  • 07/08 18:30
    HeNan JianYe
    Beijing Guoan
    2 - 0
    Vòng 11
  • 07/08 18:30
    Meizhou Hakka
    Wuhan Zall
    1 - 0
    Vòng 11
  • 06/08 19:00
    Tianjin Teda
    Shandong Luneng
    0 - 0
    Vòng 11
  • 06/08 18:30
    Guangzhou R&F
    Wuhan Three Towns
    0 - 0
    Vòng 11
  • 06/08 16:30
    Dalian Yifang
    Shanghai SIPG
    0 - 1
    Vòng 11
  • 05/08 19:00
    1Shenzhen JiaZhaoye1
    Zhejiang Greentown
    0 - 0
    Vòng 11
  • 05/08 18:30
    Hebei China Fortune
    Chengdu Better City
    0 - 0
    Vòng 11
  • 05/08 16:30
    2ShenHua SVA2
    Changchun YaTai
    0 - 0
    Vòng 11
  • 12/07 18:30
    Tianjin Teda
    Shijiazhuang Ever Bright1
    1 - 0
    Vòng 10
  • 12/07 17:30
    Shanghai SIPG
    Wuhan Three Towns
    0 - 1
    Vòng 10
  • 12/07 16:30
    Wuhan Zall
    ShenHua SVA
    2 - 1
    Vòng 10
  • 11/07 18:30
    HeNan JianYe
    Changchun YaTai
    3 - 1
    Vòng 10
  • 11/07 18:30
    1Hebei China Fortune1
    Guangzhou FC1
    0 - 1
    Vòng 10
  • 11/07 18:30
    Shenzhen JiaZhaoye
    Beijing Guoan
    0 - 1
    Vòng 10
  • 11/07 15:30
    Meizhou Hakka
    Chengdu Better City
    1 - 0
    Vòng 10
  • 10/07 18:30
    Zhejiang Greentown
    Guangzhou R&F
    2 - 0
    Vòng 10
  • 10/07 17:30
    Dalian Yifang
    Shandong Luneng
    0 - 1
    Vòng 10
  • 08/07 18:30
    Guangzhou FC
    Shanghai SIPG
    0 - 0
    Vòng 9
  • 08/07 16:30
    Wuhan Three Towns
    Wuhan Zall
    2 - 0
    Vòng 9
  • 08/07 15:30
    Chengdu Better City
    Tianjin Teda
    1 - 0
    Vòng 9
  • 07/07 18:30
    HeNan JianYe
    Guangzhou R&F
    0 - 1
    Vòng 9
  • 07/07 18:30
    Shijiazhuang Ever Bright
    Shenzhen JiaZhaoye
    1 - 1
    Vòng 9
  • 07/07 16:30
    ShenHua SVA
    Hebei China Fortune
    0 - 0
    Vòng 9
  • 07/07 16:30
    Beijing Guoan
    Meizhou Hakka
    0 - 0
    Vòng 9
  • 06/07 18:30
    Changchun YaTai
    Shandong Luneng
    1 - 1
    Vòng 9
  • 06/07 17:30
    1Zhejiang Greentown1
    Dalian Yifang1
    1 - 0
    Vòng 9
  • 04/07 18:30
    Chengdu Better City
    Shijiazhuang Ever Bright
    1 - 0
    Vòng 8
  • 04/07 16:30
    Shanghai SIPG
    Hebei China Fortune
    1 - 0
    Vòng 8
  • 04/07 14:30
    Wuhan Zall
    Guangzhou FC
    1 - 0
    Vòng 8
  • 03/07 19:00
    Zhejiang Greentown
    HeNan JianYe
    0 - 0
    Vòng 8
  • 03/07 18:30
    Shandong Luneng
    Guangzhou R&F
    2 - 0
    Vòng 8
  • 03/07 18:30
    Wuhan Three Towns
    ShenHua SVA
    1 - 0
    Vòng 8
  • 03/07 16:30
    Dalian Yifang
    Changchun YaTai
    1 - 0
    Vòng 8
  • 03/07 16:30
    Tianjin Teda
    Beijing Guoan
    0 - 0
    Vòng 8
  • 03/07 15:30
    Meizhou Hakka
    Shenzhen JiaZhaoye
    0 - 0
    Vòng 8
  • 30/06 18:30
    Hebei China Fortune
    Wuhan Zall
    1 - 0
    Vòng 7
  • 30/06 18:30
    Beijing Guoan
    Chengdu Better City
    0 - 0
    Vòng 7
  • 30/06 16:30
    Guangzhou FC
    Wuhan Three Towns
    1 - 1
    Vòng 7
  • 29/06 18:30
    Changchun YaTai
    Zhejiang Greentown
    0 - 1
    Vòng 7
  • 29/06 16:30
    Shenzhen JiaZhaoye
    Tianjin Teda
    2 - 1
    Vòng 7
  • 29/06 16:00
    Meizhou Hakka
    Shijiazhuang Ever Bright
    2 - 0
    Vòng 7
  • 29/06 14:30
    Shanghai SIPG
    ShenHua SVA
    0 - 1
    Vòng 7
  • 28/06 18:30
    Guangzhou R&F
    Dalian Yifang
    0 - 2
    Vòng 7
  • 28/06 17:30
    Shandong Luneng
    HeNan JianYe1
    2 - 0
    Vòng 7
  • 26/06 18:30
    Chengdu Better City
    Shenzhen JiaZhaoye
    1 - 1
    Vòng 6
  • 26/06 16:30
    ShenHua SVA
    Guangzhou FC
    1 - 0
    Vòng 6
  • 26/06 14:30
    Wuhan Three Towns
    Hebei China Fortune
    3 - 0
    Vòng 6
  • 25/06 18:30
    Zhejiang Greentown
    Shandong Luneng
    0 - 0
    Vòng 6
  • 25/06 18:30
    Wuhan Zall
    Shanghai SIPG
    0 - 1
    Vòng 6
  • 25/06 18:30
    Tianjin Teda
    Meizhou Hakka
    1 - 0
    Vòng 6
  • 25/06 15:30
    Shijiazhuang Ever Bright
    Beijing Guoan
    1 - 0
    Vòng 6
  • 24/06 18:30
    Dalian Yifang
    HeNan JianYe1
    0 - 1
    Vòng 6
  • 24/06 17:30
    Guangzhou R&F
    Changchun YaTai
    1 - 2
    Vòng 6
  • 21/06 19:00
    Shandong Luneng
    Dalian Yifang
    0 - 0
    Vòng 5
  • 21/06 16:30
    Shijiazhuang Ever Bright
    Tianjin Teda
    0 - 2
    Vòng 5
  • 21/06 15:30
    Beijing Guoan
    Shenzhen JiaZhaoye
    1 - 0
    Vòng 5
  • 20/06 18:30
    Guangzhou R&F
    Zhejiang Greentown
    0 - 3
    Vòng 5
  • 20/06 18:30
    ShenHua SVA
    Wuhan Zall
    1 - 0
    Vòng 5
  • 20/06 16:30
    Changchun YaTai
    HeNan JianYe
    0 - 0
    Vòng 5
  • 20/06 16:30
    Chengdu Better City
    Meizhou Hakka
    0 - 0
    Vòng 5
  • 19/06 18:30
    1Guangzhou FC1
    Hebei China Fortune1
    0 - 0
    Vòng 5
  • 19/06 16:30
    Wuhan Three Towns
    Shanghai SIPG
    2 - 0
    Vòng 5
  • 17/06 18:30
    1Meizhou Hakka1
    Beijing Guoan
    1 - 2
    Vòng 4
  • 17/06 15:30
    Shenzhen JiaZhaoye
    Shijiazhuang Ever Bright
    1 - 0
    Vòng 4
  • 16/06 18:30
    Shandong Luneng
    Changchun YaTai
    1 - 0
    Vòng 4
  • 16/06 16:30
    Dalian Yifang
    Zhejiang Greentown
    1 - 0
    Vòng 4
  • 16/06 15:30
    Tianjin Teda
    Chengdu Better City
    0 - 1
    Vòng 4
  • 16/06 14:30
    Hebei China Fortune
    ShenHua SVA
    0 - 0
    Vòng 4
  • 15/06 18:30
    Guangzhou R&F
    HeNan JianYe
    0 - 1
    Vòng 4
  • 15/06 18:30
    Wuhan Zall
    Wuhan Three Towns
    0 - 2
    Vòng 4
  • 15/06 16:30
    Shanghai SIPG
    Guangzhou FC
    0 - 0
    Vòng 4
  • 13/06 18:30
    Shenzhen JiaZhaoye
    Meizhou Hakka
    0 - 1
    Vòng 3
  • 13/06 15:30
    Beijing Guoan
    Tianjin Teda
    0 - 0
    Vòng 3
  • 12/06 18:30
    Changchun YaTai
    Dalian Yifang
    0 - 1
    Vòng 3
  • 12/06 18:30
    ShenHua SVA
    Wuhan Three Towns
    0 - 1
    Vòng 3
  • 12/06 18:30
    Shijiazhuang Ever Bright
    Chengdu Better City
    0 - 0
    Vòng 3
  • 12/06 16:30
    Guangzhou R&F
    Shandong Luneng
    0 - 0
    Vòng 3
  • 11/06 18:30
    HeNan JianYe
    Zhejiang Greentown1
    1 - 0
    Vòng 3
  • 11/06 18:30
    Hebei China Fortune
    Shanghai SIPG
    0 - 1
    Vòng 3
  • 11/06 16:30
    Guangzhou FC
    Wuhan Zall
    0 - 0
    Vòng 3
  • 09/06 18:30
    Tianjin Teda
    Shenzhen JiaZhaoye
    0 - 0
    Vòng 2
  • 09/06 15:30
    Shijiazhuang Ever Bright
    Meizhou Hakka
    1 - 1
    Vòng 2
  • 08/06 18:30
    Dalian Yifang
    Guangzhou R&F
    0 - 0
    Vòng 2
  • 08/06 18:30
    ShenHua SVA
    Shanghai SIPG
    0 - 0
    Vòng 2
  • 08/06 18:30
    3Chengdu Better City3
    Beijing Guoan
    2 - 3
    Vòng 2
  • 08/06 16:30
    HeNan JianYe
    Shandong Luneng1
    3 - 1
    Vòng 2
  • 07/06 18:30
    Zhejiang Greentown
    Changchun YaTai
    0 - 0
    Vòng 2
  • 07/06 16:30
    Wuhan Zall
    Hebei China Fortune
    1 - 0
    Vòng 2
  • 07/06 14:30
    Wuhan Three Towns
    Guangzhou FC1
    2 - 0
    Vòng 2
  • 05/06 18:00
    1Beijing Guoan1
    Shijiazhuang Ever Bright1
    0 - 1
    Vòng 1
  • 04/06 18:30
    HeNan JianYe
    Dalian Yifang
    1 - 1
    Vòng 1
  • 04/06 18:00
    Meizhou Hakka
    Tianjin Teda
    1 - 1
    Vòng 1
  • 04/06 16:30
    Changchun YaTai
    Guangzhou R&F
    2 - 0
    Vòng 1
  • 04/06 15:30
    Shenzhen JiaZhaoye
    Chengdu Better City
    1 - 0
    Vòng 1
  • 04/06 14:30
    1Shanghai SIPG1
    Wuhan Zall
    0 - 0
    Vòng 1
  • 03/06 19:00
    1Shandong Luneng1
    Zhejiang Greentown
    0 - 0
    Vòng 1
  • 03/06 19:00
    Guangzhou FC
    ShenHua SVA
    0 - 0
    Vòng 1
  • 03/06 19:00
    Hebei China Fortune
    Wuhan Three Towns
    0 - 2
    Vòng 1
Cập nhật: