Lịch thi đấu bóng đá Ukraine
- 22/03 02:45Bosnia-HerzegovinaUkraine0 - 0Playoffs
- 21/11 02:45UkraineItaly0 - 0Vòng loại / Bảng C
- 18/10 01:45MaltaUkraine1 - 2Vòng loại / Bảng C
- 14/10 20:00UkraineMacedonia1 - 0Vòng loại / Bảng C
- 13/09 01:45ItalyUkraine2 - 1Vòng loại / Bảng C
- 09/09 22:59UkraineAnh1 - 1Vòng loại / Bảng C
- 19/06 22:59UkraineMalta0 - 0Vòng loại / Bảng C
- 17/06 01:451 MacedoniaUkraine2 - 0Vòng loại / Bảng C
- 26/03 22:59AnhUkraine2 - 0Vòng loại / Bảng C
- 12/06 22:59ĐứcUkraine1 - 2
- 23/03 20:30LNZ LebedynFC Mynai0 - 1Vòng 17
- 17/03 18:00Chernomorets OdessaVeres0 - 1Vòng 21
- 16/03 22:59KryvbasKolos Kovalyovka0 - 0Vòng 21
- 16/03 20:30Obolon KievPolissya Zhytomyr 11 - 0Vòng 21
- 16/03 18:00Metalist 1925 KharkivRukh Vynnyky 10 - 4Vòng 21
- 15/03 22:59PFC OleksandriaFC Vorskla Poltava 10 - 0Vòng 21
- 12/03 22:59FC Shakhtar DonetskFC Mynai2 - 0Vòng 21
- 12/03 20:30Dynamo KyivZorya1 - 0Vòng 21
- 12/03 18:00LNZ LebedynDnipro-10 - 0Vòng 21
- 09/03 23:10KryvbasObolon Kiev0 - 0Vòng 20
- 09/03 20:301 Polissya ZhytomyrPFC Oleksandria0 - 1Vòng 20
- 09/03 18:00Chernomorets OdessaFC Vorskla Poltava0 - 0Vòng 20
- 08/03 22:59FC Shakhtar DonetskKolos Kovalyovka0 - 1Vòng 20
- 08/03 20:30Metalist 1925 KharkivLNZ Lebedyn0 - 0Vòng 20
- 08/03 18:00Dnipro-1Rukh Vynnyky0 - 1Vòng 20
- 07/03 23:40VeresDynamo Kyiv0 - 1Vòng 20
- 07/03 20:30ZoryaFC Mynai1 - 0Vòng 20
- 03/03 22:59FC Shakhtar DonetskKryvbas 12 - 1Vòng 19
- 03/03 20:30PFC OleksandriaZorya 10 - 0Vòng 19
- 03/03 18:00Obolon KievDnipro-10 - 1Vòng 19
- 02/03 23:10Kolos KovalyovkaRukh Vynnyky0 - 1Vòng 19
- 02/03 20:30Dynamo KyivChernomorets Odessa1 - 0Vòng 19
- 02/03 20:30FC Vorskla PoltavaVeres0 - 1Vòng 19
- 02/03 18:00FC MynaiMetalist 1925 Kharkiv 11 - 0Vòng 19
- 01/03 22:59Polissya ZhytomyrLNZ Lebedyn0 - 0Vòng 19
- 26/02 20:30Obolon KievChernomorets Odessa0 - 0Vòng 18
- 26/02 20:00PFC OleksandriaFC Shakhtar Donetsk0 - 0Vòng 18
- 26/02 18:50ZoryaFC Vorskla Poltava 11 - 0Vòng 18
- 25/02 22:59Rukh VynnykyPolissya Zhytomyr1 - 1Vòng 18
- 25/02 20:30Metalist 1925 KharkivDynamo Kyiv1 - 1Vòng 18
- 24/03 17:00Kryvbas U21Kolos Kovalivka U211 - 0Vòng 21
- 16/03 16:00Chernomorets Odessa U21Veres Rivne U210 - 0Vòng 21
- 15/03 19:40Metalist 1925 Kharkiv(U21)Rukh Vynnyky U210 - 1Vòng 21
- 15/03 17:00Obolon Kiev U21Polissya Zhytomyr U210 - 2Vòng 21
- 14/03 18:40PFC Oleksandria U21FC Vorskla U210 - 0Vòng 21
- 11/03 18:00Dinamo KyivU21Zorya U210 - 0Vòng 21
- 11/03 17:30LNZ Cherkasy U21Dnipro-1 U210 - 1Vòng 21
- 11/03 16:00FC Shakhtar Donetsk U21FC Mynai U213 - 1Vòng 21
- 08/03 17:00Kryvbas U21Obolon Kiev U211 - 1Vòng 20
- 08/03 17:00Polissya Zhytomyr U21PFC Oleksandria U21 10 - 1Vòng 20
- 08/03 16:00Chernomorets Odessa U21FC Vorskla U210 - 0Vòng 20
- 07/03 17:00Dnipro-1 U21Rukh Vynnyky U210 - 0Vòng 20
- 07/03 17:00FC Shakhtar Donetsk U21Kolos Kovalivka U211 - 0Vòng 20
- 07/03 16:15Metalist 1925 Kharkiv(U21)LNZ Cherkasy U210 - 0Vòng 20
- 06/03 19:301 Zorya U21FC Mynai U212 - 0Vòng 20
- 06/03 18:00Veres Rivne U21Dinamo KyivU210 - 2Vòng 20
- 02/03 18:00PFC Oleksandria U21Zorya U211 - 1Vòng 19
- 02/03 17:00Obolon Kiev U21Dnipro-1 U210 - 1Vòng 19
- 02/03 16:00FC Shakhtar Donetsk U21Kryvbas U210 - 1Vòng 19
- 01/03 18:30Dinamo KyivU21Chernomorets Odessa U211 - 0Vòng 19
- 01/03 18:10FC Vorskla U21Veres Rivne U211 - 1Vòng 19
- 01/03 17:00FC Mynai U21Metalist 1925 Kharkiv(U21)1 - 0Vòng 19
- 01/03 17:00Kolos Kovalivka U21Rukh Vynnyky U210 - 1Vòng 19
- 29/02 17:00Polissya Zhytomyr U21LNZ Cherkasy U210 - 0Vòng 19
- 25/02 19:00Zorya U21FC Vorskla U210 - 1Vòng 18
- 25/02 18:00PFC Oleksandria U21FC Shakhtar Donetsk U210 - 2Vòng 18
- 25/02 18:001 Obolon Kiev U21Chernomorets Odessa U210 - 0Vòng 18
- 25/02 16:00Metalist 1925 Kharkiv(U21)Dinamo KyivU210 - 4Vòng 18
- 23/02 18:00Dnipro-1 U21FC Mynai U211 - 1Vòng 18
- 23/02 17:00Veres Rivne U21Kolos Kovalivka U210 - 0Vòng 18
- 24/03 18:30Skala 1911 StryiNiva Vinica0 - 0
- 24/03 18:00Druzhba MyrivkaLokomotiv Kyiv1 - 0
- 24/03 17:10Real Pharma OvidiopolUCSA 10 - 0
- 23/03 18:15Rukh Lviv IIFC Trostianets0 - 0
- 22/03 19:00Zvyahel NVKremin B Kremenchuk0 - 0
- 27/11 17:15Skala 1911 StryiRukh Lviv II0 - 1
- 24/11 18:00UCSAKarpaty Lviv II 20 - 1
- 24/11 17:301 Lokomotiv KyivZvyahel NV0 - 0
- 24/11 17:00Metalurh Zaporizhya BKremin B Kremenchuk 11 - 0
- 23/11 17:30FC TrostianetsKudrivka0 - 2
- 23/11 17:20Chayka Petropavlovsk BorshchagovkaReal Pharma Ovidiopol1 - 0
- 23/11 16:45Niva VinicaRukh Lviv II0 - 0
- 19/11 17:30Karpaty Lviv IISkala 1911 Stryi1 - 0
- 18/11 18:00UCSAChayka Petropavlovsk Borshchagovka2 - 1
- 18/11 17:45Metalurh Zaporizhya BLokomotiv Kyiv0 - 1
- 18/11 17:30Real Pharma OvidiopolKremin B Kremenchuk1 - 0
- 18/11 17:15Druzhba MyrivkaFC Trostianets1 - 0
- 17/11 17:10KudrivkaNiva Vinica0 - 0
- 15/11 17:001 Zvyahel NVRukh Lviv II1 - 0
- 12/11 17:00Chayka Petropavlovsk BorshchagovkaKarpaty Lviv II0 - 1
- 12/11 16:00Niva VinicaDruzhba Myrivka1 - 1
- 11/11 17:30Lokomotiv KyivReal Pharma Ovidiopol1 - 0
- 10/11 19:40Kremin B KremenchukUCSA0 - 0
- 10/11 19:10FC TrostianetsZvyahel NV0 - 1
- 05/11 18:15Metalurh Zaporizhya BFC Trostianets0 - 0
- 05/11 17:45KudrivkaSkala 1911 Stryi0 - 2
- 24/03 18:15Ahrobiznes TSK RomnyFC Victoria Mykolaivka0 - 0Vòng 1
- 24/03 17:30Dinaz VyshgorodFC Bukovyna chernivtsi0 - 0Vòng 1
- 24/03 17:001 Kremin KremenchukMetalist Kharkiv0 - 0Vòng 1
- 23/03 19:001 FC Karpaty LvivSC Poltava0 - 0Vòng 1
- 23/03 18:30FK Epitsentr DunayivtsiFK Yarud Mariupol1 - 0Vòng 1
- 23/03 18:00Metalurh ZaporizhyaKhust City1 - 1Vòng 1
- 23/03 17:302 FK Nyva BuzovaFC Livyi Bereh0 - 1Vòng 1
- 23/03 17:00FC ChernigivPodillya Khmelnytskyi0 - 2Vòng 1
- 22/03 18:00Prykarpattya Ivano FrankivskFC Inhulets Petrove0 - 0Vòng 1
- 22/03 17:001 Hirnyk-SportNyva Ternopil0 - 1Vòng 1
- 25/11 17:00Dinaz VyshgorodMetalurh Zaporizhya1 - 0Vòng 18
- 25/11 17:00FC Inhulets PetroveHirnyk-Sport0 - 1Vòng 18
- 25/11 17:00FK Yarud MariupolKremin Kremenchuk1 - 0Vòng 18
- 25/11 17:00FC ChernigivSC Poltava0 - 1Vòng 18
- 25/11 17:00FC Livyi BerehFC Victoria Mykolaivka 13 - 0Vòng 18
- 24/11 17:00Prykarpattya Ivano FrankivskAhrobiznes TSK Romny1 - 0Vòng 18
- 24/11 17:00FK Nyva BuzovaFK Epitsentr Dunayivtsi0 - 1Vòng 18
- 24/11 17:00FC Bukovyna chernivtsiPodillya Khmelnytskyi0 - 1Vòng 18
- 24/11 17:00Khust CityMetalist Kharkiv0 - 1Vòng 18
- 24/11 17:00FC Karpaty LvivNyva Ternopil 10 - 0Vòng 18
- 19/11 18:00FC Victoria MykolaivkaFC Inhulets Petrove0 - 1Vòng 17
- 19/11 17:00SC PoltavaDinaz Vyshgorod0 - 0Vòng 17
- 19/11 17:00Hirnyk-SportFC Chernigiv0 - 0Vòng 17
- 19/11 17:00Metalurh ZaporizhyaFK Yarud Mariupol0 - 0Vòng 17
- 19/11 17:00Kremin KremenchukFC Livyi Bereh0 - 0Vòng 17
- 18/11 17:00Ahrobiznes TSK RomnyFC Bukovyna chernivtsi1 - 0Vòng 17
- 18/11 17:00Metalist KharkivFK Nyva Buzova0 - 0Vòng 17
- 18/11 17:00Podillya KhmelnytskyiFC Karpaty Lviv0 - 0Vòng 17
- 18/11 17:00FK Epitsentr DunayivtsiPrykarpattya Ivano Frankivsk0 - 1Vòng 17
- 18/11 17:00Nyva TernopilKhust City3 - 1Vòng 17
Cập nhật: