Lịch thi đấu bóng đá Áo
- 18/06 02:00ÁoPháp-Vòng Bảng / Bảng D
- 21/06 22:59Play-off Winner 1Áo-Vòng Bảng / Bảng D
- 25/06 22:59Hà LanÁo-Vòng Bảng / Bảng D
- 30/03 01:30Austria WienFC Blau Weiss Linz-Vòng 2
- 30/03 22:59Austria LustenauWSG Swarovski Tirol-Vòng 2
- 30/03 22:59Wolfsberger ACRheindorf Altach-Vòng 2
- 31/03 19:30LASK LinzSK Austria Klagenfurt-Vòng 2
- 31/03 19:30TSV HartbergRapid Wien-Vòng 2
- 31/03 22:00Sturm GrazRed Bull Salzburg-Vòng 2
- 06/04 00:30Rheindorf AltachWSG Swarovski Tirol-Vòng 3
- 06/04 22:00Austria WienAustria Lustenau-Vòng 3
- 07/04 00:30FC Blau Weiss LinzWolfsberger AC-Vòng 3
- 07/04 19:30SK Austria KlagenfurtTSV Hartberg-Vòng 3
- 07/04 19:30Sturm GrazLASK Linz-Vòng 3
- 07/04 22:00Red Bull SalzburgRapid Wien-Vòng 3
- 13/04 00:30LASK LinzRed Bull Salzburg-Vòng 4
- 13/04 22:00WSG Swarovski TirolFC Blau Weiss Linz-Vòng 4
- 13/04 22:00Austria LustenauRheindorf Altach-Vòng 4
- 13/04 22:00Wolfsberger ACAustria Wien-Vòng 4
- 14/04 19:30TSV HartbergSturm Graz-Vòng 4
- 14/04 22:00Rapid WienSK Austria Klagenfurt-Vòng 4
- 20/04 00:30Sturm GrazRapid Wien-Vòng 5
- 20/04 22:00Rheindorf AltachFC Blau Weiss Linz-Vòng 5
- 20/04 22:00Wolfsberger ACAustria Lustenau-Vòng 5
- 20/04 22:00Austria WienWSG Swarovski Tirol-Vòng 5
- 21/04 19:30LASK LinzTSV Hartberg-Vòng 5
- 21/04 22:00Red Bull SalzburgSK Austria Klagenfurt-Vòng 5
- 23/04 23:30WSG Swarovski TirolAustria Wien-Vòng 6
- 23/04 23:30Austria LustenauWolfsberger AC-Vòng 6
- 24/04 01:30FC Blau Weiss LinzRheindorf Altach-Vòng 6
- 24/04 23:30TSV HartbergLASK Linz-Vòng 6
- 24/04 23:30SK Austria KlagenfurtRed Bull Salzburg-Vòng 6
- 25/04 01:30Rapid WienSturm Graz-Vòng 6
- 30/03 00:10St.PoltenSKU Amstetten-Vòng 21
- 30/03 00:10LeobenKapfenberg-Vòng 21
- 30/03 02:30SV RiedGrazer AK-Vòng 21
- 30/03 20:30LafnitzSC Bregenz-Vòng 21
- 30/03 20:30FC Dornbirn 1913SV Horn-Vòng 21
- 31/03 15:30Sturm Graz (Youth)Trenkwalder Admira Wacker-Vòng 21
- 31/03 15:30SV Stripfing WeidenFirst Wien 1894-Vòng 21
- 31/03 17:30FC LieferingFloridsdorfer AC-Vòng 21
- 06/04 22:00KapfenbergSV Ried-Vòng 22
- 06/04 22:00SKU AmstettenFC Dornbirn 1913-Vòng 22
- 06/04 22:00First Wien 1894St.Polten-Vòng 22
- 06/04 22:00SV HornLafnitz-Vòng 22
- 06/04 22:00SV Stripfing WeidenFC Liefering-Vòng 22
- 06/04 22:00Trenkwalder Admira WackerFloridsdorfer AC-Vòng 22
- 06/04 22:00SC BregenzSturm Graz (Youth)-Vòng 22
- 06/04 22:00Grazer AKLeoben-Vòng 22
- 13/04 22:00St.PoltenTrenkwalder Admira Wacker-Vòng 23
- 13/04 22:00FC Dornbirn 1913First Wien 1894-Vòng 23
- 13/04 22:00KapfenbergSV Stripfing Weiden-Vòng 23
- 13/04 22:00FC LieferingGrazer AK-Vòng 23
- 13/04 22:00Floridsdorfer ACLeoben-Vòng 23
- 13/04 22:00LafnitzSKU Amstetten-Vòng 23
- 13/04 22:00SV RiedSC Bregenz-Vòng 23
- 13/04 22:00Sturm Graz (Youth)SV Horn-Vòng 23
- 20/04 22:00Trenkwalder Admira WackerKapfenberg-Vòng 24
- 20/04 22:00SC BregenzFloridsdorfer AC-Vòng 24
- 20/04 22:00Grazer AKSt.Polten-Vòng 24
- 20/04 22:00LeobenFC Liefering-Vòng 24
- 20/04 22:00SV Stripfing WeidenFC Dornbirn 1913-Vòng 24
- 20/04 22:00SKU AmstettenSturm Graz (Youth)-Vòng 24
- 20/04 22:00First Wien 1894Lafnitz-Vòng 24
- 20/04 22:00SV HornSV Ried-Vòng 24
- 30/03 00:00SPG Motz/SilzSC Imst-Vòng 19
- 30/03 00:30FC Pinzgau SaalfeldenFC Wolfurt-Vòng 19
- 30/03 01:00WSC Hertha WelsDeutschlandsberger SC-Vòng 20
- 30/03 01:00LASK (Youth)Vocklamarkt-Vòng 20
- 30/03 01:00TUS Bad GleichenbergASK Voitsberg-Vòng 20
- 30/03 01:00SC WeizAllerheiligen-Vòng 20
- 30/03 01:00WallernASK Klagenfurt-Vòng 20
- 30/03 01:00AndelsbuchNeusiedl-Vòng 21
- 30/03 01:00SC MannsdorfTeam Wiener Linien-Vòng 21
- 30/03 01:00SC GleisdorfWolfsberger AC Amateure-Vòng 20
- 30/03 01:00SC SchwazSt. Johann-Vòng 19
- 30/03 01:30ArdaggerWiener SC-Vòng 21
- 30/03 01:30KremserSV Oberwart-Vòng 21
- 30/03 01:30TraiskirchenRapid Vienna (Youth)-Vòng 21
- 30/03 20:00KufsteinRW Rankweil-Vòng 19
- 30/03 21:00SR Donaufeld WienFavoritner AC-Vòng 21
- 30/03 21:00SV Wals-GrunauVfB Hohenems-Vòng 19
- 30/03 21:00BischofshofenSV Austria Salzburg-Vòng 19
- 30/03 21:30Union GurtenUSV St. Anna-Vòng 20
- 30/03 22:00Dornbirner SVSVG Reichenau-Vòng 19
- 30/03 22:00Wiener ViktoriaSV Leobendorf-Vòng 21
- 30/03 22:00Austria Wien (Youth)Mauerwerk-Vòng 21
- 30/03 22:00Sc RothisRheindorf Altach B-Vòng 19
- 30/03 22:59SV Ried BSK Vorwarts Steyr-Vòng 20
- 06/04 00:00Rapid Vienna (Youth)Wiener Viktoria-Vòng 22
- 06/04 00:00ASK VoitsbergSK Vorwarts Steyr-Vòng 21
- 06/04 00:00NeusiedlAustria Wien (Youth)-Vòng 22
- 06/04 00:30SV OberwartSR Donaufeld Wien-Vòng 22
- 06/04 00:30Wiener SCTraiskirchen-Vòng 22
- 06/04 00:30Favoritner ACAndelsbuch-Vòng 22
- 06/04 00:30Team Wiener LinienKremser-Vòng 22
- 06/04 21:00MauerwerkArdagger-Vòng 22
- 06/04 21:30SV LeobendorfSC Mannsdorf-Vòng 22
- 06/04 22:00SC ImstSC Schwaz-Vòng 20
- 06/04 22:00Rheindorf Altach BDornbirner SV-Vòng 20
- 06/04 22:00VfB HohenemsKufstein-Vòng 20
- 06/04 22:00SVG ReichenauFC Pinzgau Saalfelden-Vòng 20
- 06/04 22:00RW RankweilSc Rothis-Vòng 20
- 06/04 22:00FC WolfurtSPG Motz/Silz-Vòng 20
- 06/04 22:00SV Austria SalzburgSV Wals-Grunau-Vòng 20
- 06/04 22:00St. JohannBischofshofen-Vòng 20
- 07/04 00:00USV St. AnnaWSC Hertha Wels-Vòng 21
- 07/04 22:00Wolfsberger AC AmateureTUS Bad Gleichenberg-Vòng 21
- 07/04 22:00Deutschlandsberger SCSC Weiz-Vòng 21
- 07/04 22:00AllerheiligenLASK (Youth)-Vòng 21
- 07/04 22:00VocklamarktWallern-Vòng 21
- 07/04 22:00ASK KlagenfurtSC Gleisdorf-Vòng 21
- 07/04 22:00Union GurtenSV Ried B-Vòng 21
- 13/04 00:00AndelsbuchSV Oberwart-Vòng 23
- 13/04 00:30Austria Wien (Youth)Favoritner AC-Vòng 23
- 13/04 00:30TraiskirchenMauerwerk-Vòng 23
- 13/04 00:30ArdaggerNeusiedl-Vòng 23
- 13/04 00:30SC MannsdorfRapid Vienna (Youth)-Vòng 23
- 13/04 21:00Wiener ViktoriaWiener SC-Vòng 23
- 13/04 21:00SR Donaufeld WienKremser-Vòng 23
- 13/04 21:30SV LeobendorfTeam Wiener Linien-Vòng 23
- 13/04 22:00BischofshofenSC Imst-Vòng 21
- 13/04 22:00SC SchwazFC Wolfurt-Vòng 21
- 13/04 22:00SPG Motz/SilzSVG Reichenau-Vòng 21
- 13/04 22:00RW RankweilRheindorf Altach B-Vòng 21
- 13/04 22:00SV Wals-GrunauSt. Johann-Vòng 21
- 13/04 22:00KufsteinSV Austria Salzburg-Vòng 21
- 13/04 22:00Sc RothisVfB Hohenems-Vòng 21
- 13/04 22:00FC Pinzgau SaalfeldenDornbirner SV-Vòng 21
- 14/04 22:00SK Vorwarts SteyrWolfsberger AC Amateure-Vòng 22
- 14/04 22:00WSC Hertha WelsUnion Gurten-Vòng 22
- 14/04 22:00SC GleisdorfVocklamarkt-Vòng 22
- 14/04 22:00SV Ried BASK Voitsberg-Vòng 22
- 14/04 22:00SC WeizUSV RB Weindorf St.Anna-Vòng 22
- 14/04 22:00WallernAllerheiligen-Vòng 22
- 14/04 22:00TUS Bad GleichenbergASK Klagenfurt-Vòng 22
- 14/04 22:00LASK (Youth)Deutschlandsberger SC-Vòng 22
- 20/04 00:00NeusiedlTraiskirchen-Vòng 24
- 20/04 00:00Rapid Vienna (Youth)SV Leobendorf-Vòng 24
- 20/04 00:30Favoritner ACArdagger-Vòng 24
- 20/04 00:30SV OberwartAustria Wien (Youth)-Vòng 24
- 20/04 00:30Wiener SCSC Mannsdorf-Vòng 24
- 20/04 00:30KremserAndelsbuch-Vòng 24
- 20/04 00:30Team Wiener LinienSR Donaufeld Wien-Vòng 24
- 20/04 21:00MauerwerkWiener Viktoria-Vòng 24
- 20/04 22:00FC WolfurtBischofshofen-Vòng 22
- 20/04 22:00VfB HohenemsRW Rankweil-Vòng 22
- 20/04 22:00SVG ReichenauSC Schwaz-Vòng 22
- 20/04 22:00Rheindorf Altach BFC Pinzgau Saalfelden-Vòng 22
- 20/04 22:00Dornbirner SVSPG Motz/Silz-Vòng 22
- 20/04 22:00St. JohannKufstein-Vòng 22
- 20/04 22:00SC ImstSV Wals-Grunau-Vòng 22
- 20/04 22:00SV Austria SalzburgSc Rothis-Vòng 22
- 21/04 00:00USV RB Weindorf St.AnnaLASK (Youth)-Vòng 23
- 21/04 22:00ASK KlagenfurtSK Vorwarts Steyr-Vòng 23
- 21/04 22:00Union GurtenSC Weiz-Vòng 23
- 21/04 22:00VocklamarktTUS Bad Gleichenberg-Vòng 23
- 21/04 22:00WSC Hertha WelsSV Ried B-Vòng 23
- 21/04 22:00AllerheiligenSC Gleisdorf-Vòng 23
- 21/04 22:00Deutschlandsberger SCWallern-Vòng 23
- 21/04 22:00Wolfsberger AC AmateureASK Voitsberg-Vòng 23
- 02/04 18:00Red Bull SalzburgSturm Graz-Bán kết
- 02/04 18:00LeobenRapid Wien-Bán kết
- 14/04 20:00Dornbirn (W)Neulengbach (W)-Vòng 12
- 14/04 20:00Austria Wien (W)Sturm Graz/Stattegg (W)-Vòng 12
- 14/04 20:00St. Polten (W)Wacker Innsbruck (W)-Vòng 12
- 14/04 20:00Vorderland (W)Union Kleinmunchen (W)-Vòng 12
- 14/04 20:00Bergheim/Hof (W)First Vienna (W)-Vòng 12
- 21/04 20:00First Vienna (W)Dornbirn (W)-Vòng 13
- 21/04 20:00Neulengbach (W)Vorderland (W)-Vòng 13
- 21/04 20:00Bergheim/Hof (W)St. Polten (W)-Vòng 13
- 21/04 20:00Union Kleinmunchen (W)Austria Wien (W)-Vòng 13
- 21/04 20:00Sturm Graz/Stattegg (W)Wacker Innsbruck (W)-Vòng 13
- 29/03 01:00SV LebringFC Schladming-
- 29/03 01:00VST VolkermarktSAK Klagenfurt-
- 29/03 01:00ATSV WolfsbergSV Kraig-
- 29/03 01:09KAC 1909SVG Bleiburg-
- 28/03 01:00Helfort 15Sportunion Schonbrunn-
- 29/03 01:30SK Cro ViennaSC Red Star Penzing-
Cập nhật: