Lịch thi đấu bóng đá Ba Lan
- 19/04 22:59Korona KielceRadomiak Radom-Vòng 29
- 20/04 01:30Rakow CzestochowaGornik Zabrze-Vòng 29
- 20/04 20:00Pogon SzczecinPiast Gliwice-Vòng 29
- 20/04 22:30Ruch ChorzowWidzew lodz-Vòng 29
- 21/04 01:00Zaglebie LubinJagiellonia Bialystok-Vòng 29
- 21/04 17:30Cracovia KrakowPuszcza Niepolomice-Vòng 29
- 21/04 20:00LKS LodzLech Poznan-Vòng 29
- 21/04 22:30Legia WarszawaSlask Wroclaw-Vòng 29
- 23/04 00:00Warta PoznanStal Mielec-Vòng 29
- 27/04 22:59Widzew lodzRakow Czestochowa-Vòng 30
- 27/04 22:59Gornik ZabrzeLKS Lodz-Vòng 30
- 27/04 22:59Jagiellonia BialystokPogon Szczecin-Vòng 30
- 27/04 22:59Lech PoznanCracovia Krakow-Vòng 30
- 27/04 22:59Piast GliwiceWarta Poznan-Vòng 30
- 27/04 22:59Puszcza NiepolomiceKorona Kielce-Vòng 30
- 27/04 22:59Radomiak RadomZaglebie Lubin-Vòng 30
- 27/04 22:59Slask WroclawRuch Chorzow-Vòng 30
- 27/04 22:59Stal MielecLegia Warszawa-Vòng 30
- 04/05 22:59Cracovia KrakowGornik Zabrze-Vòng 31
- 04/05 22:59Korona KielcePiast Gliwice-Vòng 31
- 04/05 22:59Legia WarszawaRadomiak Radom-Vòng 31
- 04/05 22:59LKS LodzSlask Wroclaw-Vòng 31
- 04/05 22:59Pogon SzczecinPuszcza Niepolomice-Vòng 31
- 04/05 22:59Ruch ChorzowLech Poznan-Vòng 31
- 04/05 22:59Stal MielecJagiellonia Bialystok-Vòng 31
- 04/05 22:59Warta PoznanWidzew lodz-Vòng 31
- 04/05 22:59Zaglebie LubinRakow Czestochowa-Vòng 31
- 11/05 22:59Gornik ZabrzeStal Mielec-Vòng 32
- 11/05 22:59Jagiellonia BialystokKorona Kielce-Vòng 32
- 11/05 22:59Lech PoznanLegia Warszawa-Vòng 32
- 11/05 22:59Piast GliwiceLKS Lodz-Vòng 32
- 11/05 22:59Puszcza NiepolomiceWarta Poznan-Vòng 32
- 11/05 22:59Radomiak RadomRuch Chorzow-Vòng 32
- 11/05 22:59Rakow CzestochowaPogon Szczecin-Vòng 32
- 11/05 22:59Slask WroclawCracovia Krakow-Vòng 32
- 11/05 22:59Widzew lodzZaglebie Lubin-Vòng 32
- 19/04 22:59Polonia WarszawaZaglebie Sosnowiec-Vòng 28
- 19/04 22:59Stal RzeszowPodbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala-Vòng 28
- 20/04 01:30Znicz PruszkowWisla Krakow-Vòng 28
- 20/04 20:00GKS TychyResovia Rzeszow-Vòng 28
- 20/04 22:30Gornik LecznaLechia Gdansk-Vòng 28
- 21/04 01:00Odra OpoleChrobry Glogow-Vòng 28
- 21/04 17:40Arka GdyniaWisla Plock-Vòng 28
- 21/04 20:00Miedz LegnicaMotor Lublin-Vòng 28
- 21/04 22:59LKS NiecieczaGKS Katowice-Vòng 28
- 24/04 22:59Lechia GdanskPolonia Warszawa-Vòng 29
- 24/04 22:59Motor LublinChrobry Glogow-Vòng 29
- 24/04 22:59Podbeskidzie Bielsko-BialaGKS Tychy-Vòng 29
- 24/04 22:59Znicz PruszkowArka Gdynia-Vòng 29
- 24/04 22:59Resovia RzeszowWisla Krakow-Vòng 29
- 24/04 22:59LKS NiecieczaOdra Opole-Vòng 29
- 24/04 22:59Wisla PlockMiedz Legnica-Vòng 29
- 24/04 22:59Zaglebie SosnowiecStal Rzeszow-Vòng 29
- 24/04 22:59GKS KatowiceGornik Leczna-Vòng 29
- 27/04 22:59Gornik LecznaLKS Nieciecza-Vòng 30
- 27/04 22:59Miedz LegnicaZnicz Pruszkow-Vòng 30
- 27/04 22:59Odra OpoleMotor Lublin-Vòng 30
- 27/04 22:59Polonia WarszawaGKS Katowice-Vòng 30
- 27/04 22:59GKS TychyZaglebie Sosnowiec-Vòng 30
- 27/04 22:59Wisla KrakowPodbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala-Vòng 30
- 27/04 22:59Stal RzeszowLechia Gdansk-Vòng 30
- 27/04 22:59Arka GdyniaResovia Rzeszow-Vòng 30
- 27/04 22:59Chrobry GlogowWisla Plock-Vòng 30
- 04/05 22:59Podbeskidzie Bielsko-BialaArka Gdynia-Vòng 31
- 04/05 22:59Znicz PruszkowChrobry Glogow-Vòng 31
- 04/05 22:59LKS NiecieczaPolonia Warszawa-Vòng 31
- 04/05 22:59Wisla PlockMotor Lublin-Vòng 31
- 04/05 22:59Zaglebie SosnowiecWisla Krakow-Vòng 31
- 04/05 22:59Resovia RzeszowMiedz Legnica-Vòng 31
- 04/05 22:59GKS KatowiceStal Rzeszow-Vòng 31
- 04/05 22:59Lechia GdanskGKS Tychy-Vòng 31
- 04/05 22:59Gornik LecznaOdra Opole-Vòng 31
- 11/05 22:59Odra OpoleWisla Plock-Vòng 32
- 11/05 22:59Polonia WarszawaGornik Leczna-Vòng 32
- 11/05 22:59GKS TychyGKS Katowice-Vòng 32
- 11/05 22:59Wisla KrakowLechia Gdansk-Vòng 32
- 11/05 22:59Stal RzeszowLKS Nieciecza-Vòng 32
- 11/05 22:59Arka GdyniaZaglebie Sosnowiec-Vòng 32
- 11/05 22:59Chrobry GlogowResovia Rzeszow-Vòng 32
- 11/05 22:59Miedz LegnicaPodbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala-Vòng 32
- 11/05 22:59Motor LublinZnicz Pruszkow-Vòng 32
- 20/04 00:00Skra CzestochowaPogon Siedlce-Vòng 29
- 20/04 01:30Polonia BytomKP Calisia Kalisz-Vòng 29
- 20/04 17:30Olimpia GrudziadzWisla Pulawy-Vòng 29
- 20/04 22:30Sandecja Nowy SaczHutnik Krakow-Vòng 29
- 20/04 22:59Olimpia ElblagOKS Stomil Olsztyn-Vòng 29
- 21/04 17:00Lech II PoznanStal Stalowa Wola-Vòng 29
- 21/04 18:00Radunia StezycaGKS Jastrzebie-Vòng 29
- 21/04 19:00Zaglebie Lubin BChojniczanka Chojnice-Vòng 29
- 21/04 19:00Kotwica KolobrzegLKS Lodz II-Vòng 29
- 27/04 22:59OKS Stomil OlsztynLech II Poznan-Vòng 30
- 27/04 22:59Stal Stalowa WolaKotwica Kolobrzeg-Vòng 30
- 27/04 22:59Wisla PulawySkra Czestochowa-Vòng 30
- 27/04 22:59Chojniczanka ChojniceSandecja Nowy Sacz-Vòng 30
- 27/04 22:59GKS JastrzebieZaglebie Lubin B-Vòng 30
- 27/04 22:59Hutnik KrakowPolonia Bytom-Vòng 30
- 27/04 22:59KP Calisia KaliszOlimpia Elblag-Vòng 30
- 27/04 22:59LKS Lodz IIOlimpia Grudziadz-Vòng 30
- 27/04 22:59Pogon SiedlceRadunia Stezyca-Vòng 30
- 04/05 22:59Radunia StezycaWisla Pulawy-Vòng 31
- 04/05 22:59Zaglebie Lubin BPogon Siedlce-Vòng 31
- 04/05 22:59GKS JastrzebieChojniczanka Chojnice-Vòng 31
- 04/05 22:59Kotwica KolobrzegOKS Stomil Olsztyn-Vòng 31
- 04/05 22:59Lech II PoznanKP Calisia Kalisz-Vòng 31
- 04/05 22:59Olimpia GrudziadzStal Stalowa Wola-Vòng 31
- 04/05 22:59Olimpia ElblagHutnik Krakow-Vòng 31
- 04/05 22:59Polonia BytomSandecja Nowy Sacz-Vòng 31
- 04/05 22:59Skra CzestochowaLKS Lodz II-Vòng 31
- 11/05 22:59Chojniczanka ChojnicePolonia Bytom-Vòng 32
- 11/05 22:59Hutnik KrakowLech II Poznan-Vòng 32
- 11/05 22:59KP Calisia KaliszKotwica Kolobrzeg-Vòng 32
- 11/05 22:59LKS Lodz IIRadunia Stezyca-Vòng 32
- 11/05 22:59Pogon SiedlceGKS Jastrzebie-Vòng 32
- 11/05 22:59Sandecja Nowy SaczOlimpia Elblag-Vòng 32
- 11/05 22:59OKS Stomil OlsztynOlimpia Grudziadz-Vòng 32
- 11/05 22:59Zaglebie Lubin BWisla Pulawy-Vòng 32
- 11/05 22:59Stal Stalowa WolaSkra Czestochowa-Vòng 32
- 19/04 16:00GKS Gornik Leczna NữUKS Lodz Nữ-Vòng 17
- 20/04 17:00Slask Wroclaw NữRekord Bielsko Biala Nữ-Vòng 17
- 20/04 18:00GKS Katowice NữPogon Tczew Nữ-Vòng 17
- 20/04 18:00AZS UJ Krakow NữAPLG Gdansk Nữ-Vòng 17
- 20/04 19:30Czarni Sosnowiec NữKKPK Medyk Konin Nữ-Vòng 17
- 21/04 18:00Stomil Olsztyn NữPogon Szczecin Nữ-Vòng 17
- 27/04 22:59Rekord Bielsko Biala NữGKS Katowice Nữ-Vòng 18
- 27/04 22:59Pogon Tczew NữCzarni Sosnowiec Nữ-Vòng 18
- 27/04 22:59AZS UJ Krakow NữSlask Wroclaw Nữ-Vòng 18
- 27/04 22:59KKPK Medyk Konin NữStomil Olsztyn Nữ-Vòng 18
- 27/04 22:59Pogon Szczecin NữGKS Gornik Leczna Nữ-Vòng 18
- 28/04 17:00UKS Lodz NữAPLG Gdansk Nữ-Vòng 18
- 04/05 22:59Czarni Sosnowiec NữRekord Bielsko Biala Nữ-Vòng 19
- 04/05 22:59GKS Katowice NữAZS UJ Krakow Nữ-Vòng 19
- 04/05 22:59GKS Gornik Leczna NữKKPK Medyk Konin Nữ-Vòng 19
- 04/05 22:59Pogon Szczecin NữUKS Lodz Nữ-Vòng 19
- 04/05 22:59Stomil Olsztyn NữPogon Tczew Nữ-Vòng 19
- 05/05 17:00Slask Wroclaw NữAPLG Gdansk Nữ-Vòng 19
- 11/05 17:00UKS Lodz NữSlask Wroclaw Nữ-Vòng 20
- 11/05 22:59APLG Gdansk NữGKS Katowice Nữ-Vòng 20
- 11/05 22:59KKPK Medyk Konin NữPogon Szczecin Nữ-Vòng 20
- 11/05 22:59Rekord Bielsko Biala NữStomil Olsztyn Nữ-Vòng 20
- 11/05 22:59Pogon Tczew NữGKS Gornik Leczna Nữ-Vòng 20
- 11/05 22:59AZS UJ Krakow NữCzarni Sosnowiec Nữ-Vòng 20
- 17/04 17:00Warta Poznan YouthGornik Zabrze (Youth)-Vòng 20
- 19/04 21:00Legia Warszawa (Youth)Lech Poznan (Youth)-Vòng 24
- 20/04 17:00Warta Poznan YouthSandecja Youth-Vòng 24
- 20/04 19:00Widzew lodz (Youth)Wisla Krakow (Youth)-Vòng 24
- 20/04 19:00Korona Kielce U19Polonia Warszawa (Youth)-Vòng 24
- 21/04 16:00Zaglebie Lubin (Youth)Arka Gdynia (Youth)-Vòng 24
- 21/04 17:00Pogon Szczecin(Youth)Odra Opole Youth-Vòng 24
- 21/04 17:00Gornik Zabrze (Youth)Rakow Czestochowa (Youth)-Vòng 24
- 21/04 17:00Jagiellonia Bialystok (Youth)Cracovia Krakow (Youth)-Vòng 24
- 27/04 22:59Rakow Czestochowa (Youth)Widzew lodz (Youth)-Vòng 25
- 27/04 22:59Wisla Krakow (Youth)Sandecja Youth-Vòng 25
- 27/04 22:59Zaglebie Lubin (Youth)Warta Poznan Youth-Vòng 25
- 27/04 22:59Arka Gdynia (Youth)Korona Kielce U19-Vòng 25
- 27/04 22:59Cracovia Krakow (Youth)Legia Warszawa (Youth)-Vòng 25
- 27/04 22:59Lech Poznan (Youth)Pogon Szczecin(Youth)-Vòng 25
- 27/04 22:59Odra Opole YouthGornik Zabrze (Youth)-Vòng 25
- 27/04 22:59Polonia Warszawa (Youth)Jagiellonia Bialystok (Youth)-Vòng 25
- 04/05 22:59Widzew lodz (Youth)Odra Opole Youth-Vòng 26
- 04/05 22:59Gornik Zabrze (Youth)Lech Poznan (Youth)-Vòng 26
- 04/05 22:59Jagiellonia Bialystok (Youth)Arka Gdynia (Youth)-Vòng 26
- 04/05 22:59Korona Kielce U19Zaglebie Lubin (Youth)-Vòng 26
- 04/05 22:59Legia Warszawa (Youth)Polonia Warszawa (Youth)-Vòng 26
- 04/05 22:59Pogon Szczecin(Youth)Cracovia Krakow (Youth)-Vòng 26
- 04/05 22:59Sandecja YouthRakow Czestochowa (Youth)-Vòng 26
- 04/05 22:59Warta Poznan YouthWisla Krakow (Youth)-Vòng 26
- 11/05 22:59Arka Gdynia (Youth)Legia Warszawa (Youth)-Vòng 27
- 11/05 22:59Cracovia Krakow (Youth)Gornik Zabrze (Youth)-Vòng 27
- 11/05 22:59Korona Kielce U19Warta Poznan Youth-Vòng 27
- 11/05 22:59Lech Poznan (Youth)Widzew lodz (Youth)-Vòng 27
- 11/05 22:59Odra Opole YouthSandecja Youth-Vòng 27
- 11/05 22:59Polonia Warszawa (Youth)Pogon Szczecin(Youth)-Vòng 27
- 11/05 22:59Rakow Czestochowa (Youth)Wisla Krakow (Youth)-Vòng 27
- 11/05 22:59Zaglebie Lubin (Youth)Jagiellonia Bialystok (Youth)-Vòng 27
- 17/04 20:00Wisla Krakow IIBKS Bochnia-
- 17/04 22:00Moravia MorawicaGranat Skarzysko-Kamienna-
- 17/04 22:00Beskid AndrychowMKS Trzebinia-
Cập nhật: