Lịch thi đấu VĐQG Bắc Macedonia
LỊCH THI ĐẤU VĐQG Bắc Macedonia mùa giải 2023-2024 - vòng 25
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33
- 31/03 20:00FK Rinija GostivarFK Makedonija Gjorce Petrov-Vòng 25
- 31/03 20:00FK ShkupiFC Vardar Skopje-Vòng 25
- 31/03 20:00FK Tikves KavadarciSileks-Vòng 25
- 31/03 20:00Academy PandevRabotnicki Skopje-Vòng 25
- 31/03 20:00FK Shkendija 79Bregalnica Stip-Vòng 25
- 31/03 20:00FC Struga Trim LumVoska Sport-Vòng 25
- 07/04 20:00SileksFK Rinija Gostivar-Vòng 26
- 07/04 20:00FC Vardar SkopjeFC Struga Trim Lum-Vòng 26
- 07/04 20:00Bregalnica StipFK Shkupi-Vòng 26
- 07/04 20:00FK Tikves KavadarciAcademy Pandev-Vòng 26
- 07/04 20:00Voska SportRabotnicki Skopje-Vòng 26
- 07/04 20:00FK Makedonija Gjorce PetrovFK Shkendija 79-Vòng 26
- 14/04 20:00FC Struga Trim LumBregalnica Stip-Vòng 27
- 14/04 20:00Academy PandevVoska Sport-Vòng 27
- 14/04 20:00Rabotnicki SkopjeFC Vardar Skopje-Vòng 27
- 14/04 20:00FK ShkupiFK Makedonija Gjorce Petrov-Vòng 27
- 14/04 20:00FK Rinija GostivarFK Tikves Kavadarci-Vòng 27
- 14/04 20:00FK Shkendija 79Sileks-Vòng 27
- 21/04 21:00FK Rinija GostivarAcademy Pandev-Vòng 28
- 21/04 21:00SileksFK Shkupi-Vòng 28
- 21/04 21:00FC Vardar SkopjeVoska Sport-Vòng 28
- 21/04 21:00Bregalnica StipRabotnicki Skopje-Vòng 28
- 21/04 21:00FK Makedonija Gjorce PetrovFC Struga Trim Lum-Vòng 28
- 21/04 21:00FK Tikves KavadarciFK Shkendija 79-Vòng 28
- 28/04 21:00Rabotnicki SkopjeFK Makedonija Gjorce Petrov-Vòng 29
- 28/04 21:00FK ShkupiFK Tikves Kavadarci-Vòng 29
- 28/04 21:00Voska SportBregalnica Stip-Vòng 29
- 28/04 21:00Academy PandevFC Vardar Skopje-Vòng 29
- 28/04 21:00FK Shkendija 79FK Rinija Gostivar-Vòng 29
- 28/04 21:00FC Struga Trim LumSileks-Vòng 29
- 01/05 21:00FK Tikves KavadarciFC Struga Trim Lum-Vòng 30
- 01/05 21:00FK Rinija GostivarFK Shkupi-Vòng 30
- 01/05 21:00FK Shkendija 79Academy Pandev-Vòng 30
- 01/05 21:00Bregalnica StipFC Vardar Skopje-Vòng 30
- 01/05 21:00FK Makedonija Gjorce PetrovVoska Sport-Vòng 30
- 01/05 21:00SileksRabotnicki Skopje-Vòng 30
- 05/05 22:00Academy PandevBregalnica Stip-Vòng 31
- 05/05 22:00FK ShkupiFK Shkendija 79-Vòng 31
- 05/05 22:00FC Vardar SkopjeFK Makedonija Gjorce Petrov-Vòng 31
- 05/05 22:00Rabotnicki SkopjeFK Tikves Kavadarci-Vòng 31
- 05/05 22:00FC Struga Trim LumFK Rinija Gostivar-Vòng 31
- 05/05 22:00Voska SportSileks-Vòng 31
- 12/05 22:00FK Shkendija 79FC Struga Trim Lum-Vòng 32
- 12/05 22:00FK Rinija GostivarRabotnicki Skopje-Vòng 32
- 12/05 22:00SileksFC Vardar Skopje-Vòng 32
- 12/05 22:00FK ShkupiAcademy Pandev-Vòng 32
- 12/05 22:00FK Makedonija Gjorce PetrovBregalnica Stip-Vòng 32
- 12/05 22:00FK Tikves KavadarciVoska Sport-Vòng 32
- 19/05 22:00Bregalnica StipSileks-Vòng 33
- 19/05 22:00Rabotnicki SkopjeFK Shkendija 79-Vòng 33
- 19/05 22:00FC Vardar SkopjeFK Tikves Kavadarci-Vòng 33
- 19/05 22:00Voska SportFK Rinija Gostivar-Vòng 33
- 19/05 22:00Academy PandevFK Makedonija Gjorce Petrov-Vòng 33
- 19/05 22:00FC Struga Trim LumFK Shkupi-Vòng 33
Cập nhật: