Lịch thi đấu bóng đá Brazil

  • 23/09 10:00
    Ghana
    Brazil
    -
  • 05/09 05:00
    Brazil
    Ecuador
    -
    Vòng 1 / Bảng A
  • 10/09 05:00
    Paraguay
    Brazil
    -
    Vòng 1 / Bảng A
  • 10/10 05:00
    Chile
    Brazil
    -
    Vòng sơ loại / Bảng A
  • 15/10 05:00
    Brazil
    Peru
    -
    Vòng sơ loại / Bảng A
  • 14/11 05:00
    Venezuela
    Brazil
    -
    Vòng sơ loại / Bảng A
  • 19/11 05:00
    Brazil
    Uruguay
    -
    Vòng sơ loại / Bảng A
  • 20/03 05:00
    Brazil
    Colombia
    -
    Vòng sơ loại / Bảng A
  • 25/03 05:00
    Argentina
    Brazil
    -
    Vòng sơ loại / Bảng A
  • 04/06 05:00
    Ecuador
    Brazil
    -
    Vòng sơ loại / Bảng A
  • 21/07 02:00
    Flamengo
    Criciuma
    -
    Vòng 18
  • 21/07 04:30
    Botafogo RJ
    Internacional RS
    -
    Vòng 18
  • 21/07 07:00
    Palmeiras
    Cruzeiro
    -
    Vòng 18
  • 21/07 21:00
    Gremio (RS)
    Vitoria BA
    -
    Vòng 18
  • 22/07 02:00
    Atletico Mineiro
    Vasco da Gama
    -
    Vòng 18
  • 22/07 02:00
    Bahia
    Corinthians Paulista (SP)
    -
    Vòng 18
  • 22/07 04:30
    Juventude
    Sao Paulo
    -
    Vòng 18
  • 22/07 04:30
    Bragantino
    Atletico Paranaense
    -
    Vòng 18
  • 22/07 04:30
    Fortaleza
    Atletico Clube Goianiense
    -
    Vòng 18
  • 22/07 06:00
    Cuiaba
    Fluminense RJ
    -
    Vòng 18
  • 25/07 05:00
    Cruzeiro
    Juventude
    -
    Vòng 19
  • 25/07 05:00
    Criciuma
    Fortaleza
    -
    Vòng 3
  • 25/07 05:30
    Sao Paulo
    Botafogo RJ
    -
    Vòng 19
  • 25/07 06:00
    Vitoria BA
    Flamengo
    -
    Vòng 19
  • 25/07 07:30
    Atletico Clube Goianiense
    Bahia
    -
    Vòng 19
  • 25/07 07:30
    Fluminense RJ
    Palmeiras
    -
    Vòng 19
  • 26/07 06:00
    Corinthians Paulista (SP)
    Gremio (RS)
    -
    Vòng 19
  • 28/07 03:00
    Atletico Clube Goianiense
    Botafogo RJ
    -
    Vòng 21
  • 28/07 03:00
    Criciuma
    Atletico Mineiro
    -
    Vòng 21
  • 28/07 03:00
    Internacional RS
    Palmeiras
    -
    Vòng 21
  • 28/07 03:00
    Cruzeiro
    Fortaleza
    -
    Vòng 21
  • 28/07 03:00
    Fluminense RJ
    Bahia
    -
    Vòng 21
  • 28/07 03:00
    Vasco da Gama
    Bragantino
    -
    Vòng 21
  • 28/07 03:00
    Corinthians Paulista (SP)
    Juventude
    -
    Vòng 21
  • 28/07 03:00
    Sao Paulo
    Flamengo
    -
    Vòng 21
  • 28/07 03:00
    Atletico Paranaense
    Gremio (RS)
    -
    Vòng 21
  • 28/07 05:00
    Cuiaba
    Atletico Paranaense
    -
    Vòng 20
  • 28/07 05:00
    Juventude
    Criciuma
    -
    Vòng 20
  • 28/07 05:00
    Gremio (RS)
    Vasco da Gama
    -
    Vòng 20
  • 28/07 05:00
    Atletico Mineiro
    Corinthians Paulista (SP)
    -
    Vòng 20
  • 28/07 05:00
    Bahia
    Internacional RS
    -
    Vòng 20
  • 28/07 05:00
    Flamengo
    Atletico Clube Goianiense
    -
    Vòng 20
  • 28/07 05:00
    Botafogo RJ
    Cruzeiro
    -
    Vòng 20
  • 28/07 05:00
    Palmeiras
    Vitoria BA
    -
    Vòng 20
  • 28/07 05:00
    Bragantino
    Fluminense RJ
    -
    Vòng 20
  • 28/07 05:00
    Fortaleza
    Sao Paulo
    -
    Vòng 20
  • 21/07 01:00
    North Esporte Clube
    Aymores
    -
  • 22/07 01:30
    Uniao Recreativa dos Trabalhadores MG/URT
    Valeriodoce Esporte Clube (MG)
    -
  • 25/07 01:00
    Friburguense RJ
    America-RJ
    -
    Vòng 1
  • 25/07 01:00
    Serrano BA
    Artsul RJ
    -
    Vòng 1
  • 25/07 01:00
    Zinzane FC
    Americano RJ
    -
    Vòng 1
  • 25/07 01:00
    Bonsucesso
    Sampaio Correa (RJ)
    -
    Vòng 1
  • 25/07 01:00
    St.Cristobal RJ
    Olaria
    -
    Vòng 1
  • 25/07 01:00
    Belford Roxo RJ
    Cabofriense(RJ)
    -
    Vòng 1
  • 25/07 01:00
    Duque de Caxias RJ
    CFRJ Marica RJ
    -
    Vòng 1
  • 25/07 01:00
    Paduano RJ
    Aris Petroupolis
    -
    Vòng 1
  • 01/08 01:00
    Sampaio Correa (RJ)
    Bonsucesso
    -
    Vòng 1
  • 03/08 01:00
    Artsul RJ
    Serrano BA
    -
    Vòng 1
  • 03/08 01:00
    Americano RJ
    Zinzane FC
    -
    Vòng 1
  • 03/08 01:00
    Olaria
    St.Cristobal RJ
    -
    Vòng 1
  • 03/08 01:00
    Cabofriense(RJ)
    Belford Roxo RJ
    -
    Vòng 1
  • 03/08 01:00
    CFRJ Marica RJ
    Duque de Caxias RJ
    -
    Vòng 1
  • 03/08 01:00
    Aris Petroupolis
    Paduano RJ
    -
    Vòng 1
  • 03/08 01:00
    America-RJ
    Friburguense RJ
    -
    Vòng 1
  • 20/07 01:00
    Desportivo Brasil Youth
    Santo Andre (Youth)
    -
  • 20/07 01:00
    Gremio Prudente SP (Youth)
    Mirassol FC Youth
    -
  • 20/07 01:00
    Marilia (Youth)
    Referencia SP Youth
    -
  • 20/07 01:00
    OSTO youth team
    Sertaozinho -SP (Youth)
    -
  • 20/07 01:00
    Portuguesa (Youth)
    Ferroviaria SP (Youth)
    -
  • 20/07 01:00
    Taubate (Youth)
    Sao Caetano (Youth)
    -
  • 20/07 01:00
    XV de Jau (Youth)
    Inter de Limeira (Youth)
    -
  • 20/07 01:00
    XV de Piracicaba (Youth)
    Guarani SP (Youth)
    -
  • 20/07 20:00
    Uniao Suzano Youth
    Santos (Youth)
    -
  • 21/07 01:00
    RB Bragantino Youth
    Velo Clube Youth
    -
  • 21/07 01:00
    Ituano (Youth)
    Corinthians Paulista (Youth)
    -
  • 21/07 01:00
    Jose Bonifacio SP Youth
    Gremio Novorizontin (Youth)
    -
  • 21/07 20:00
    Uniao Sao Joao (Youth)
    Sao Paulo (Youth)
    -
  • 22/07 01:00
    Ponte Preta (Youth)
    Palmeiras (Youth)
    -
  • 20/07 01:00
    Flamengo U20 Nữ
    Sao Paulo U20 Nữ
    -
  • 20/07 05:00
    Avai FC
    Ceara
    -
    Vòng 16
  • 20/07 07:30
    Coritiba PR
    Mirassol
    -
    Vòng 16
  • 21/07 03:00
    CRB AL
    Ituano SP
    -
    Vòng 16
  • 21/07 03:00
    America MG
    Amazonas FC
    -
    Vòng 16
  • 21/07 04:00
    SC Paysandu Para
    Ponte Preta
    -
    Vòng 16
  • 22/07 02:00
    Guarani SP
    Goias
    -
    Vòng 16
  • 22/07 04:30
    Botafogo SP
    Brusque FC
    -
    Vòng 16
  • 23/07 06:00
    Santos
    Coritiba PR
    -
    Vòng 17
  • 24/07 05:00
    Operario Ferroviario PR
    Gremio Novorizontin
    -
    Vòng 17
  • 24/07 05:00
    Chapecoense SC
    Sport Club do Recife
    -
    Vòng 17
  • 24/07 06:00
    Mirassol
    Avai FC
    -
    Vòng 17
  • 24/07 07:00
    Ituano SP
    America MG
    -
    Vòng 17
  • 24/07 07:30
    Ponte Preta
    Vila Nova
    -
    Vòng 17
  • 25/07 03:00
    Goias
    CRB AL
    -
    Vòng 17
  • 25/07 03:00
    Ceara
    Botafogo SP
    -
    Vòng 17
  • 25/07 07:00
    Brusque FC
    SC Paysandu Para
    -
    Vòng 17
  • 25/07 07:30
    Amazonas FC
    Guarani SP
    -
    Vòng 17
  • 28/07 03:00
    Goias
    Amazonas FC
    -
    Vòng 18
  • 28/07 03:00
    Guarani SP
    Brusque FC
    -
    Vòng 18
  • 28/07 03:00
    Ituano SP
    Vila Nova
    -
    Vòng 18
  • 28/07 03:00
    Mirassol
    Operario Ferroviario PR
    -
    Vòng 18
  • 28/07 03:00
    SC Paysandu Para
    Gremio Novorizontin
    -
    Vòng 18
  • 28/07 03:00
    Sport Club do Recife
    Ponte Preta
    -
    Vòng 18
  • 28/07 03:00
    America MG
    Ceara
    -
    Vòng 18
  • 28/07 03:00
    Avai FC
    Botafogo SP
    -
    Vòng 18
  • 28/07 03:00
    Coritiba PR
    Chapecoense SC
    -
    Vòng 18
  • 28/07 03:00
    CRB AL
    Santos
    -
    Vòng 18
  • 21/07 01:00
    Audax Rio RJ
    Serra
    -
  • 21/07 01:00
    Real Noroeste
    Itabuna BA
    -
  • 21/07 01:00
    Ipatinga
    Portuguesa RJ
    -
  • 21/07 01:00
    Nova Iguacu
    Democrata SL/MG
    -
  • 21/07 02:00
    Pouso Alegre
    Inter de Limeira
    -
  • 21/07 02:00
    Ah so Santa SP
    CA Patrocinense
    -
  • 21/07 02:00
    Costa Rica MS
    Esporte Clube Sao Jose SP
    -
  • 21/07 02:00
    Santo Andre
    Maringa FC
    -
  • 21/07 02:30
    Brasil de Pelotas
    Concordia AC
    -
  • 21/07 02:30
    Anapolis FC
    Brasiliense
    -
  • 21/07 02:30
    katalang BA
    Mixto EC
    -
  • 21/07 02:30
    Uniao Rondonopolis MT
    Ipora EC
    -
  • 21/07 03:00
    Porto Velho
    Humaita AC
    -
  • 21/07 03:00
    Rio Branco AC
    Manauara
    -
  • 21/07 03:00
    Sao Raimundo/RR
    Princesa AM
    -
  • 21/07 03:00
    Manaus (AM)
    Trem-AP
    -
  • 22/07 02:00
    Tocantinopolis
    Moto Club Sao Luis MA
    -
  • 22/07 02:00
    Cascavel PR
    Avenida RS
    -
  • 22/07 02:00
    Treze Campina Grande PB
    Santa Cruz RN
    -
  • 22/07 02:00
    Hercilio Luz SC
    Cianorte PR
    -
  • 22/07 02:00
    Real FC
    Capital TO
    -
  • 22/07 02:00
    Iguatu CE
    Sousa PB
    -
  • 22/07 02:00
    Itabaiana(SE)
    Juazeirense
    -
  • 22/07 02:00
    EC Jacuipense
    Petrolina PE
    -
  • 22/07 02:00
    Altos/PI
    Cameta EC
    -
  • 22/07 02:00
    Maranhao
    Fluminense PI
    -
  • 22/07 02:00
    Ag. Maraba
    River PI
    -
  • 22/07 02:00
    Novo Hamburgo RS
    Barra FC
    -
  • 22/07 02:00
    America FC Natal RN
    Maracana CE
    -
  • 22/07 02:00
    Potiguar RN
    Uniclinic Atletico Cearense CE
    -
  • 22/07 02:00
    ASA AL
    CS Sergipe
    -
  • 22/07 02:00
    Retro/PE
    CS Esportivo AL
    -
  • 21/07 01:30
    Gremio (Youth)
    Internacional RS U20
    -
    Match / Bảng A
  • 24/07 01:00
    Atletico GO (Youth)
    Santos (Youth)
    -
    Match / Bảng A
  • 24/07 01:00
    Fluminense RJ (Youth)
    Corinthians Paulista (Youth)
    -
    Match / Bảng A
  • 25/07 03:00
    Goias (Youth)
    Gremio (Youth)
    -
    Match / Bảng A
  • 25/07 03:00
    Palmeiras (Youth)
    Fortaleza (Youth)
    -
    Match / Bảng A
  • 25/07 03:00
    Bahia (Youth)
    Cuiaba (MT) (Youth)
    -
    Match / Bảng A
  • 25/07 03:00
    Internacional RS U20
    Atletico Mineiro Youth
    -
    Match / Bảng A
  • 25/07 03:00
    Ceara (Youth)
    Atletico Paranaense (Youth)
    -
    Match / Bảng A
  • 25/07 03:00
    Cruzeiro (Youth)
    RB Bragantino Youth
    -
    Match / Bảng A
  • 25/07 03:00
    Sao Paulo (Youth)
    America MG (Youth)
    -
    Match / Bảng A
  • 01/08 03:00
    Atletico Paranaense (Youth)
    RB Bragantino Youth
    -
    Match / Bảng A
  • 01/08 03:00
    Palmeiras (Youth)
    Gremio (Youth)
    -
    Match / Bảng A
  • 01/08 03:00
    America MG (Youth)
    Botafogo RJ (Youth)
    -
    Match / Bảng A
  • 01/08 03:00
    Internacional RS U20
    Ceara (Youth)
    -
    Match / Bảng A
  • 01/08 03:00
    Fortaleza (Youth)
    Goias (Youth)
    -
    Match / Bảng A
  • 01/08 03:00
    Atletico Mineiro Youth
    Bahia (Youth)
    -
    Match / Bảng A
  • 01/08 03:00
    CR Flamengo (RJ) (Youth)
    Sao Paulo (Youth)
    -
    Match / Bảng A
  • 01/08 03:00
    Santos (Youth)
    Corinthians Paulista (Youth)
    -
    Match / Bảng A
  • 01/08 03:00
    Atletico GO (Youth)
    Fluminense RJ (Youth)
    -
    Match / Bảng A
  • 01/08 03:00
    Cuiaba (MT) (Youth)
    Cruzeiro (Youth)
    -
    Match / Bảng A
  • 22/07 00:45
    Niteroiense
    Campos RJ
    -
  • 22/07 00:45
    EC Vera Cruz RJ
    Uni Souza
    -
  • 20/07 01:00
    Icasa(CE) Youth
    Cariri U20
    -
  • 20/07 01:00
    Horizonte FC U20
    Floresta CE Youth
    -
  • 20/07 01:00
    CEFAT Tirol U20
    AE Tiradentes U20
    -
  • 21/07 01:00
    America-RJ
    Olaria
    -
  • 21/07 01:00
    CEAC/Araruama
    Americano RJ
    -
  • 21/07 01:00
    Artsul RJ
    Cabofriense(RJ)
    -
  • 21/07 01:00
    Duque de Caxias RJ
    CFRJ Marica RJ
    -
  • 21/07 01:00
    Serrano BA
    GE Petropolis
    -
  • 21/07 01:00
    Portuguesa Desportos
    Juventus SP
    -
    Vòng 1 / Bảng E
  • 21/07 01:00
    Sao Caetano
    EC Sao Bernardo/SP
    -
    Vòng 1 / Bảng E
  • 21/07 01:00
    Uniao Sao Joao EC
    CA Taquaritinga SP
    -
    Vòng 1 / Bảng C
  • 21/07 01:00
    Capie Warrero
    Sao Bento
    -
    Vòng 1 / Bảng D
  • 21/07 01:00
    Primavera
    Rio Branco(SP)
    -
    Vòng 1 / Bảng D
  • 21/07 01:30
    XV Jau/SP
    CA Votuporanguense SP
    -
    Vòng 1 / Bảng A
  • 21/07 02:00
    Gremio Prudente
    Vocem SP
    -
    Vòng 1 / Bảng A
  • 21/07 02:00
    Gremio Saocarlense/SP
    Rio Claro
    -
    Vòng 1 / Bảng C
  • 21/07 20:00
    Comercial-SP
    Barretos SP
    -
    Vòng 1 / Bảng B
  • 21/07 20:30
    Francana
    Monte Azul SP
    -
    Vòng 1 / Bảng B
  • 22/07 01:00
    Uniao Suzano AC SP
    Oeste
    -
    Vòng 1 / Bảng E
  • 27/07 06:00
    Barretos SP
    Francana
    -
    Vòng 1 / Bảng B
  • 27/07 20:00
    EC Sao Bernardo/SP
    Uniao Suzano AC SP
    -
    Vòng 1 / Bảng E
  • 28/07 01:00
    Rio Claro
    XV de Piracicaba
    -
    Vòng 1 / Bảng C
  • 28/07 01:00
    Rio Branco(SP)
    Capie Warrero
    -
    Vòng 1 / Bảng D
  • 28/07 01:00
    CA Taquaritinga SP
    Gremio Saocarlense/SP
    -
    Vòng 1 / Bảng C
  • 28/07 01:00
    Oeste
    Portuguesa Desportos
    -
    Vòng 1 / Bảng E
  • 28/07 20:00
    Vocem SP
    XV Jau/SP
    -
    Vòng 1 / Bảng A
  • 28/07 20:00
    Juventus SP
    Sao Caetano
    -
    Vòng 1 / Bảng E
  • 29/07 03:00
    Monte Azul SP
    Botafogo B SP
    -
    Vòng 1 / Bảng B
  • 29/07 03:00
    Sao Bento
    Bragantino B
    -
    Vòng 1 / Bảng D
  • 30/07 05:00
    CA Votuporanguense SP
    Mirassol FC B
    -
    Vòng 1 / Bảng A
  • 21/07 03:00
    Londrina PR
    Caxias RS
    -
    Vòng 14
  • 21/07 03:00
    Sao Bernardo
    Ferroviaria SP
    -
    Vòng 14
  • 21/07 05:30
    Tombense
    Figueirense
    -
    Vòng 14
  • 22/07 02:30
    Volta Redonda
    Ypiranga(RS)
    -
    Vòng 14
  • 22/07 02:30
    Sao Jose PoA RS
    Aparecidense GO
    -
    Vòng 14
  • 22/07 05:00
    Nautico (PE)
    Athletic Club MG
    -
    Vòng 14
  • 22/07 05:00
    Botafogo PB
    ABC RN
    -
    Vòng 14
  • 23/07 06:00
    Remo Belem (PA)
    Centro Sportivo Alagoano
    -
    Vòng 14
  • 23/07 06:00
    Confianca SE
    Ferroviario CE
    -
    Vòng 14
  • 23/07 06:00
    Floresta CE
    Sampaio Correa
    -
    Vòng 14
  • 28/07 03:00
    Figueirense
    Remo Belem (PA)
    -
    Vòng 15
  • 28/07 03:00
    Sampaio Correa
    Nautico (PE)
    -
    Vòng 15
  • 28/07 03:00
    Ypiranga(RS)
    Botafogo PB
    -
    Vòng 15
  • 28/07 03:00
    Confianca SE
    Volta Redonda
    -
    Vòng 15
  • 28/07 05:30
    Ferroviario CE
    Centro Sportivo Alagoano
    -
    Vòng 15
  • 28/07 05:30
    Caxias RS
    Sao Jose PoA RS
    -
    Vòng 15
  • 29/07 02:30
    Tombense
    Athletic Club MG
    -
    Vòng 15
  • 29/07 02:30
    ABC RN
    Sao Bernardo
    -
    Vòng 15
  • 30/07 06:00
    Aparecidense GO
    Floresta CE
    -
    Vòng 15
  • 30/07 06:00
    Ferroviaria SP
    Londrina PR
    -
    Vòng 15
Cập nhật: