Lịch thi đấu Hạng 2 Bulgaria
LỊCH THI ĐẤU Hạng 2 Bulgaria mùa giải 2023-2024 - vòng 29
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34
- 20/04 21:00Strumska SlavaSpartak Varna-Vòng 29
- 20/04 21:00Litex LovechFK Chernomorets 1919 Burgas-Vòng 29
- 20/04 21:00PFK MontanaBelasitsa Petrich-Vòng 29
- 20/04 21:00Spartak PlevenSportist Svoge-Vòng 29
- 20/04 21:00FC DobrudzhaFC Maritsa 1921-Vòng 29
- 20/04 21:00Chernomorets BalchikFC Bdin Vidin-Vòng 29
- 21/04 21:00Ludogorets Razgrad IIYantra Gabrovo-Vòng 29
- 22/04 21:00Septemvri SofiaFC Dunav Ruse-Vòng 29
- 22/04 21:00CSKA 1948 Sofia IIMarek Dupnitza-Vòng 29
- 27/04 22:00FC Dunav RuseFC Dobrudzha-Vòng 30
- 27/04 22:00FC Maritsa 1921Strumska Slava-Vòng 30
- 27/04 22:00Belasitsa PetrichChernomorets Balchik-Vòng 30
- 27/04 22:00Sportist SvogeCSKA 1948 Sofia II-Vòng 30
- 27/04 22:00FK Chernomorets 1919 BurgasLudogorets Razgrad II-Vòng 30
- 27/04 22:00Marek DupnitzaSeptemvri Sofia-Vòng 30
- 27/04 22:00Spartak VarnaPFK Montana-Vòng 30
- 27/04 22:00FC Bdin VidinLitex Lovech-Vòng 30
- 27/04 22:00Yantra GabrovoSpartak Pleven-Vòng 30
- 04/05 22:00FC DobrudzhaSeptemvri Sofia-Vòng 31
- 04/05 22:00Ludogorets Razgrad IIFC Bdin Vidin-Vòng 31
- 04/05 22:00Spartak PlevenFK Chernomorets 1919 Burgas-Vòng 31
- 04/05 22:00Chernomorets BalchikSpartak Varna-Vòng 31
- 04/05 22:00Sportist SvogeMarek Dupnitza-Vòng 31
- 04/05 22:00Litex LovechBelasitsa Petrich-Vòng 31
- 04/05 22:00PFK MontanaFC Maritsa 1921-Vòng 31
- 04/05 22:00Strumska SlavaFC Dunav Ruse-Vòng 31
- 04/05 22:00CSKA 1948 Sofia IIYantra Gabrovo-Vòng 31
- 11/05 22:00FK Chernomorets 1919 BurgasCSKA 1948 Sofia II-Vòng 32
- 11/05 22:00Marek DupnitzaFC Dobrudzha-Vòng 32
- 11/05 22:00Septemvri SofiaStrumska Slava-Vòng 32
- 11/05 22:00Yantra GabrovoSportist Svoge-Vòng 32
- 11/05 22:00FC Bdin VidinSpartak Pleven-Vòng 32
- 11/05 22:00FC Dunav RusePFK Montana-Vòng 32
- 11/05 22:00FC Maritsa 1921Chernomorets Balchik-Vòng 32
- 11/05 22:00Spartak VarnaLitex Lovech-Vòng 32
- 11/05 22:00Belasitsa PetrichLudogorets Razgrad II-Vòng 32
- 18/05 22:00Ludogorets Razgrad IISpartak Varna-Vòng 33
- 18/05 22:00Spartak PlevenBelasitsa Petrich-Vòng 33
- 18/05 22:00Sportist SvogeFK Chernomorets 1919 Burgas-Vòng 33
- 18/05 22:00CSKA 1948 Sofia IIFC Bdin Vidin-Vòng 33
- 18/05 22:00Litex LovechFC Maritsa 1921-Vòng 33
- 18/05 22:00PFK MontanaSeptemvri Sofia-Vòng 33
- 18/05 22:00Strumska SlavaFC Dobrudzha-Vòng 33
- 18/05 22:00Yantra GabrovoMarek Dupnitza-Vòng 33
- 18/05 22:00Chernomorets BalchikFC Dunav Ruse-Vòng 33
- 25/05 22:00FC DobrudzhaPFK Montana-Vòng 34
- 25/05 22:00Marek DupnitzaStrumska Slava-Vòng 34
- 25/05 22:00Septemvri SofiaChernomorets Balchik-Vòng 34
- 25/05 22:00Belasitsa PetrichCSKA 1948 Sofia II-Vòng 34
- 25/05 22:00FC Bdin VidinSportist Svoge-Vòng 34
- 25/05 22:00FK Chernomorets 1919 BurgasYantra Gabrovo-Vòng 34
- 25/05 22:00FC Dunav RuseLitex Lovech-Vòng 34
- 25/05 22:00FC Maritsa 1921Ludogorets Razgrad II-Vòng 34
- 25/05 22:00Spartak VarnaSpartak Pleven-Vòng 34
Cập nhật: