Lịch thi đấu bóng đá Châu Âu

  • 23/07 22:00
    Bodo Glimt
    FK Rigas Futbola skola
    -
    Vòng 2
  • 24/07 00:00
    Ludogorets Razgrad
    Dinamo Minsk
    -
    Vòng 2
  • 24/07 00:00
    UE Santa Coloma
    Midtjylland
    -
    Vòng 2
  • 24/07 00:00
    FK Panevezys
    Jagiellonia Bialystok
    -
    Vòng 2
  • 24/07 00:00
    Lincoln Red Imps FC
    Qarabag
    -
    Vòng 2
  • 24/07 00:00
    FC Steaua Bucuresti
    Maccabi Tel Aviv
    -
    Vòng 2
  • 24/07 00:00
    Shamrock Rovers
    Sparta Praha
    -
    Vòng 2
  • 24/07 00:00
    NK Publikum Celje
    Slovan Bratislava
    -
    Vòng 2
  • 24/07 00:00
    Malmo FF
    KI Klaksvik
    -
    Vòng 2
  • 24/07 00:00
    APOEL Nicosia
    CS Petrocub
    -
    Vòng 2
  • 24/07 01:00
    Ferencvarosi TC
    The New Saints
    -
    Vòng 2
  • 24/07 01:00
    Dynamo Kyiv
    Partizan Belgrade
    -
    Vòng 2
  • 24/07 01:30
    Lugano
    Fenerbahce
    -
    Vòng 2
  • 25/07 00:30
    PAOK Saloniki
    Borac Banja Luka
    -
    Vòng 2
  • 30/07 22:59
    Qarabag
    Lincoln Red Imps FC
    -
    Vòng 2
  • 31/07 00:00
    FK Rigas Futbola skola
    Bodo Glimt
    -
    Vòng 2
  • 31/07 00:00
    Borac Banja Luka
    PAOK Saloniki
    -
    Vòng 2
  • 31/07 00:00
    The New Saints
    Ferencvarosi TC
    -
    Vòng 2
  • 31/07 00:00
    Fenerbahce
    Lugano
    -
    Vòng 2
  • 31/07 00:00
    Sparta Praha
    Shamrock Rovers
    -
    Vòng 2
  • 31/07 00:00
    Slovan Bratislava
    NK Publikum Celje
    -
    Vòng 2
  • 31/07 00:00
    KI Klaksvik
    Malmo FF
    -
    Vòng 2
  • 31/07 00:00
    CS Petrocub
    APOEL Nicosia
    -
    Vòng 2
  • 31/07 00:00
    Dinamo Minsk
    Ludogorets Razgrad
    -
    Vòng 2
  • 31/07 00:00
    Partizan Belgrade
    Dynamo Kyiv
    -
    Vòng 2
  • 01/08 00:15
    Midtjylland
    UE Santa Coloma
    -
    Vòng 2
  • 01/08 01:00
    Maccabi Tel Aviv
    FC Steaua Bucuresti
    -
    Vòng 2
  • 01/08 01:30
    Jagiellonia Bialystok
    FK Panevezys
    -
    Vòng 2
  • 26/07 00:00
    Kilmarnock
    Cercle Brugge
    -
    Qualifi2
  • 26/07 00:00
    Molde
    Silkeborg
    -
    Qualifi2
  • 26/07 00:00
    AFC Ajax
    Vojvodina Novi Sad
    -
    Qualifi2
  • 26/07 00:00
    Sporting Braga
    Maccabi Petah Tikva FC
    -
    Qualifi2
  • 02/08 00:00
    Cercle Brugge
    Kilmarnock
    -
    Qualifi2
  • 02/08 00:00
    Maccabi Petah Tikva FC
    Sporting Braga
    -
    Qualifi2
  • 02/08 00:00
    Silkeborg
    Molde
    -
    Qualifi2
  • 02/08 00:00
    Vojvodina Novi Sad
    AFC Ajax
    -
    Qualifi2
  • 19/07 21:30
    U19 Đan Mạch
    U19 Pháp
    -
    Vòng Bảng / Bảng B
  • 20/07 01:00
    U19 Thổ Nhĩ Kỳ
    U19 Tây Ban Nha
    -
    Vòng Bảng / Bảng B
  • 22/07 01:00
    U19 Na Uy
    U19 Bắc Ireland
    -
    Vòng Bảng / Bảng A
  • 22/07 01:00
    Ukraine U19
    Italy U19
    -
    Vòng Bảng / Bảng A
  • 23/07 01:00
    U19 Tây Ban Nha
    U19 Pháp
    -
    Vòng Bảng / Bảng B
  • 23/07 01:00
    U19 Thổ Nhĩ Kỳ
    U19 Đan Mạch
    -
    Vòng Bảng / Bảng B
  • 15/08 02:00
    Real Madrid
    Atalanta
    -
    Match
  • 20/07 22:00
    England Nữ U19
    France Nữ U19
    -
    Vòng Bảng / Bảng A
  • 20/07 22:00
    Serbia Nữ U19
    Lithuania Nữ U19
    -
    Vòng Bảng / Bảng A
  • 21/07 18:00
    Ireland Nữ U19
    Netherlands Nữ U19
    -
    Vòng Bảng / Bảng B
  • 21/07 18:00
    Germany Nữ U19
    Spain Nữ U19
    -
    Vòng Bảng / Bảng B
Cập nhật: