Lịch thi đấu bóng đá Estonia
- 29/03 19:30FC KuressaareJK Tallinna Kalev-Vòng 4
- 30/03 17:30Parnu JK VaprusNomme JK Kalju-Vòng 4
- 30/03 19:30Trans NarvaFC Nomme United-Vòng 4
- 31/03 17:30Tartu JK Maag TammekaFC Flora Tallinn-Vòng 4
- 31/03 19:30Levadia TallinnPaide Linnameeskond-Vòng 4
- 05/04 22:59FC Nomme UnitedTartu JK Maag Tammeka-Vòng 5
- 06/04 16:30Nomme JK KaljuLevadia Tallinn-Vòng 5
- 06/04 18:30Paide LinnameeskondFC Kuressaare-Vòng 5
- 06/04 21:00FC Flora TallinnTrans Narva-Vòng 5
- 07/04 18:30JK Tallinna KalevParnu JK Vaprus-Vòng 5
- 13/04 16:30Tartu JK Maag TammekaFC Kuressaare-Vòng 6
- 13/04 18:30Levadia TallinnFC Nomme United-Vòng 6
- 13/04 21:00Trans NarvaJK Tallinna Kalev-Vòng 6
- 14/04 18:30Parnu JK VaprusFC Flora Tallinn-Vòng 6
- 14/04 21:00Nomme JK KaljuPaide Linnameeskond-Vòng 6
- 16/04 22:59JK Tallinna KalevLevadia Tallinn-Vòng 19
- 17/04 22:59FC Flora TallinnPaide Linnameeskond-Vòng 19
- 20/04 16:30FC Nomme UnitedJK Tallinna Kalev-Vòng 7
- 20/04 18:30Paide LinnameeskondTartu JK Maag Tammeka-Vòng 7
- 20/04 21:00Levadia TallinnParnu JK Vaprus-Vòng 7
- 21/04 18:30FC KuressaareTrans Narva-Vòng 7
- 21/04 21:00FC Flora TallinnNomme JK Kalju-Vòng 7
- 26/04 22:59Parnu JK VaprusFC Nomme United-Vòng 8
- 27/04 18:30JK Tallinna KalevNomme JK Kalju-Vòng 8
- 27/04 21:00FC KuressaareFC Flora Tallinn-Vòng 8
- 09/04 22:59Levadia TallinnFC Flora Tallinn-Vòng Tứ kết
- 10/04 22:59Laanemaa HaapsaluViimsi MRJK-Vòng Tứ kết
- 10/04 22:59Paide LinnameeskondFC Kuressaare-Vòng Tứ kết
- 10/04 22:59Nomme JK KaljuJK Tallinna Kalev-Vòng Tứ kết
- 30/03 22:00ElvaJK Tallinna Kalev II-Vòng 4
- 30/03 22:00Paide Linnameeskond BJK Welco Elekter-Vòng 4
- 30/03 22:00Viimsi MRJKTallinna FC Ararat TTU-Vòng 4
- 30/03 22:00Flora Tallinn IITallinna FC Levadia B-Vòng 4
- 30/03 22:00Tabasalu CharmaHarju JK Laagri-Vòng 4
- 07/04 16:30Tallinna FC Levadia BHarju JK Laagri-Vòng 5
- 07/04 16:30ElvaPaide Linnameeskond B-Vòng 5
- 07/04 16:30Tallinna FC Ararat TTUTabasalu Charma-Vòng 5
- 07/04 16:30JK Welco ElekterViimsi MRJK-Vòng 5
- 08/04 22:59JK Tallinna Kalev IIFlora Tallinn II-Vòng 5
- 13/04 22:59Harju JK LaagriJK Welco Elekter-Vòng 6
- 13/04 22:59Tallinna FC Ararat TTUFlora Tallinn II-Vòng 6
- 14/04 16:30Viimsi MRJKElva-Vòng 6
- 14/04 16:30Tabasalu CharmaJK Tallinna Kalev II-Vòng 6
- 15/04 22:59Tallinna FC Levadia BPaide Linnameeskond B-Vòng 6
- 21/04 16:30ElvaTabasalu Charma-Vòng 7
- 21/04 16:30JK Tallinna Kalev IIHarju JK Laagri-Vòng 7
- 21/04 16:30Paide Linnameeskond BTallinna FC Ararat TTU-Vòng 7
- 21/04 16:30JK Welco ElekterTallinna FC Levadia B-Vòng 7
- 22/04 22:59Flora Tallinn IIViimsi MRJK-Vòng 7
- 27/04 16:30Viimsi MRJKPaide Linnameeskond B-Vòng 8
- 27/04 16:30Harju JK LaagriElva-Vòng 8
- 29/03 19:00Viimsi JK NữJK Tallinna Kalev Nữ-Vòng 1
- 29/03 19:00Saku Sporting NữJK Tabasalu Nữ-Vòng 1
- 29/03 22:00FC Flora Tallinn NữTallinna FC Ararat Nữ-Vòng 1
- 30/03 00:00Tammeka Tartu NữFC Lootos Polva Nữ-Vòng 1
- 30/03 17:30Tallinna JK LegionTartu JK Maag Tammeka B-Vòng 4
- 30/03 22:00FC Kuressaare IIViljandi Tulevik-Vòng 4
- 31/03 00:30Tartu KalevParnu JK-Vòng 4
- 31/03 21:00Trans Narva BJohvi FC Lokomotiv-Vòng 4
- 31/03 21:00Nomme JK Kalju IILaanemaa Haapsalu-Vòng 4
- 06/04 18:00Viljandi TulevikTartu Kalev-Vòng 5
- 06/04 18:00Parnu JKTallinna JK Legion-Vòng 5
- 06/04 18:00Laanemaa HaapsaluJohvi FC Lokomotiv-Vòng 5
- 07/04 11:30Trans Narva BNomme JK Kalju II-Vòng 5
- 07/04 16:00Tartu JK Maag Tammeka BFC Kuressaare II-Vòng 5
- 13/04 18:00Johvi FC LokomotivTallinna JK Legion-Vòng 6
- 13/04 18:00Laanemaa HaapsaluViljandi Tulevik-Vòng 6
- 13/04 18:00Nomme JK Kalju IITartu Kalev-Vòng 6
- 14/04 11:30FC Kuressaare IIParnu JK-Vòng 6
- 14/04 11:30Tartu JK Maag Tammeka BTrans Narva B-Vòng 6
- 18/04 17:00Tallinna JK LegionTrans Narva B-Vòng 7
- 20/04 18:00Viljandi TulevikNomme JK Kalju II-Vòng 7
- 20/04 18:00Tartu KalevLaanemaa Haapsalu-Vòng 7
- 20/04 18:00Johvi FC LokomotivFC Kuressaare II-Vòng 7
- 21/04 11:30Parnu JKTartu JK Maag Tammeka B-Vòng 7
- 26/04 17:00Trans Narva BFC Kuressaare II-Vòng 8
- 27/04 11:30Tartu JK Maag Tammeka BLaanemaa Haapsalu-Vòng 8
- 27/04 11:30Viljandi TulevikParnu JK-Vòng 8
- 27/04 18:00Tallinna JK LegionTartu Kalev-Vòng 8
Cập nhật: