Lịch thi đấu bóng đá Estonia

  • 19/07 22:59
    Tartu JK Maag Tammeka
    FC Flora Tallinn
    -
    Vòng 20
  • 19/07 23:30
    FC Nomme United
    Nomme JK Kalju
    -
    Vòng 20
  • 20/07 22:59
    Parnu JK Vaprus
    Trans Narva
    -
    Vòng 20
  • 21/07 21:00
    Levadia Tallinn
    FC Kuressaare
    -
    Vòng 20
  • 21/07 22:59
    Paide Linnameeskond
    JK Tallinna Kalev
    -
    Vòng 20
  • 26/07 23:30
    Trans Narva
    FC Nomme United
    -
    Vòng 21
  • 27/07 21:00
    Nomme JK Kalju
    Tartu JK Maag Tammeka
    -
    Vòng 21
  • 28/07 22:59
    FC Kuressaare
    Parnu JK Vaprus
    -
    Vòng 21
  • 02/08 23:30
    Tartu JK Maag Tammeka
    Parnu JK Vaprus
    -
    Vòng 22
  • 03/08 21:00
    JK Tallinna Kalev
    Nomme JK Kalju
    -
    Vòng 22
  • 03/08 22:59
    FC Kuressaare
    Paide Linnameeskond
    -
    Vòng 22
  • 04/08 21:00
    FC Flora Tallinn
    Trans Narva
    -
    Vòng 22
  • 04/08 22:59
    FC Nomme United
    Levadia Tallinn
    -
    Vòng 22
  • 09/08 23:30
    JK Tallinna Kalev
    FC Kuressaare
    -
    Vòng 23
  • 10/08 21:00
    Paide Linnameeskond
    Trans Narva
    -
    Vòng 23
  • 10/08 22:59
    Parnu JK Vaprus
    Levadia Tallinn
    -
    Vòng 23
  • 11/08 21:00
    Tartu JK Maag Tammeka
    FC Nomme United
    -
    Vòng 23
  • 11/08 22:59
    Nomme JK Kalju
    FC Flora Tallinn
    -
    Vòng 23
  • 16/08 23:30
    FC Flora Tallinn
    FC Nomme United
    -
    Vòng 24
  • 17/08 21:00
    Trans Narva
    JK Tallinna Kalev
    -
    Vòng 24
  • 17/08 22:59
    Levadia Tallinn
    Tartu JK Maag Tammeka
    -
    Vòng 24
  • 23/07 21:00
    JK Saare Latte
    Hiiumaa
    -
    Vòng 3
  • 24/07 00:00
    Laanemaa Haapsalu
    Romoli
    -
    Vòng 3
  • 27/07 21:00
    Vastseliina FC Tannem
    Tabasalu Ulasabat
    -
    Vòng 3
  • 28/07 22:00
    EstHam United
    Inter Tartu
    -
    Vòng 3
  • 30/07 22:59
    FC Kose
    Tartu Kalev
    -
    Vòng 2
  • 30/07 22:59
    JK Loo
    Team Helm Jk
    -
    Vòng 3
  • 30/07 22:59
    Viljandi Tulevik
    FCF Jarva-Jaani SK
    -
    Vòng 3
  • 30/07 22:59
    Kuusalu Kalev
    FC Helios
    -
    Vòng 3
  • 31/07 00:45
    Tallinna Smsraha
    Tallinna FC Ararat
    -
    Vòng 3
  • 31/07 22:00
    Kose II
    Harju JK Laagri
    -
    Vòng 2
  • 31/07 22:00
    JK Welco Elekter
    Flora Tallinn II
    -
    Vòng 3
  • 31/07 22:00
    FC Tamper
    Tartu Welco II
    -
    Vòng 3
  • 31/07 22:59
    Maardu Aliens
    FC Kuressaare
    -
    Vòng 3
  • 31/07 22:59
    Saku JK
    Tallinna FC Ararat TTU
    -
    Vòng 3
  • 31/07 22:59
    Nomme JK Kalju
    FC Eston Villa
    -
    Vòng 3
  • 31/07 22:59
    FC Nomme United
    FC Lootus Kohtla-Jarve
    -
    Vòng 3
  • 31/07 22:59
    Johvi FC Lokomotiv
    FC Kohvile
    -
    Vòng 3
  • 31/07 22:59
    Kristiine JK
    Tallinna JK Legion
    -
    Vòng 3
  • 31/07 22:59
    Flora Tallinn III
    JK Tallinna Kalev II
    -
    Vòng 3
  • 01/08 00:00
    FC Lootos Polva
    Tallinna Starmedia
    -
    Vòng 3
  • 01/08 23:30
    FC Hell Hunt
    Tabasalu Charma
    -
    Vòng 3
  • 06/08 23:45
    FC Kubik
    Kompanii Marjamaa
    -
    Vòng 3
  • 07/08 00:30
    Tallinna Wolves
    Elva
    -
    Vòng 3
  • 07/08 22:00
    Tallinna GameSport
    Tartu JK Maag Tammeka
    -
    Vòng 3
  • 07/08 22:59
    Parnu JK Vaprus
    Tallinna FC Olympic
    -
    Vòng 3
  • 13/08 22:59
    Trans Narva
    Maarjamae Vigri
    -
    Vòng 3
  • 15/08 00:30
    Maksatransport)
    Parnu JK
    -
    Vòng 3
  • 20/07 16:30
    Viimsi MRJK
    Harju JK Laagri
    -
    Vòng 19
  • 20/07 19:00
    JK Welco Elekter
    Tallinna FC Levadia B
    -
    Vòng 19
  • 20/07 19:30
    JK Tallinna Kalev II
    Elva
    -
    Vòng 19
  • 20/07 20:00
    Tallinna FC Ararat TTU
    Paide Linnameeskond B
    -
    Vòng 19
  • 20/07 22:00
    Flora Tallinn II
    Tabasalu Charma
    -
    Vòng 19
  • 27/07 16:30
    Harju JK Laagri
    Tabasalu Charma
    -
    Vòng 20
  • 27/07 19:00
    Elva
    Flora Tallinn II
    -
    Vòng 20
  • 27/07 19:00
    Paide Linnameeskond B
    JK Welco Elekter
    -
    Vòng 20
  • 27/07 20:00
    Tallinna FC Ararat TTU
    JK Tallinna Kalev II
    -
    Vòng 20
  • 03/08 19:00
    JK Welco Elekter
    Flora Tallinn II
    -
    Vòng 21
  • 03/08 19:00
    Elva
    Tallinna FC Levadia B
    -
    Vòng 21
  • 03/08 19:00
    Harju JK Laagri
    Tallinna FC Ararat TTU
    -
    Vòng 21
  • 05/08 22:59
    Viimsi MRJK
    JK Tallinna Kalev II
    -
    Vòng 21
  • 05/08 22:59
    Tabasalu Charma
    Paide Linnameeskond B
    -
    Vòng 21
  • 10/08 16:30
    Flora Tallinn II
    Harju JK Laagri
    -
    Vòng 22
  • 10/08 19:00
    JK Welco Elekter
    Viimsi MRJK
    -
    Vòng 22
  • 10/08 20:00
    Tallinna FC Ararat TTU
    Elva
    -
    Vòng 22
  • 11/08 16:30
    JK Tallinna Kalev II
    Paide Linnameeskond B
    -
    Vòng 22
  • 11/08 16:30
    Tallinna FC Levadia B
    Tabasalu Charma
    -
    Vòng 22
  • 17/08 16:30
    Viimsi MRJK
    Elva
    -
    Vòng 23
  • 17/08 19:00
    Harju JK Laagri
    JK Welco Elekter
    -
    Vòng 23
  • 17/08 19:00
    Tabasalu Charma
    Tallinna FC Ararat TTU
    -
    Vòng 23
  • 17/08 19:00
    Paide Linnameeskond B
    Flora Tallinn II
    -
    Vòng 23
  • 20/07 16:30
    Tallinna FC Ararat Nữ
    Tammeka Tartu Nữ
    -
    Vòng 10
  • 20/07 16:30
    JK Tallinna Kalev Nữ
    FC Lootos Polva Nữ
    -
    Vòng 10
  • 20/07 16:30
    Saku Sporting Nữ
    Viimsi JK Nữ
    -
    Vòng 10
  • 20/07 19:00
    FC Flora Tallinn Nữ
    JK Tabasalu Nữ
    -
    Vòng 10
  • 25/07 00:00
    JK Tabasalu Nữ
    FC Flora Tallinn Nữ
    -
    Vòng 17
  • 27/07 16:30
    Tammeka Tartu Nữ
    JK Tallinna Kalev Nữ
    -
    Vòng 11
  • 27/07 19:00
    FC Lootos Polva Nữ
    Tallinna FC Ararat Nữ
    -
    Vòng 11
  • 29/07 22:59
    JK Tabasalu Nữ
    Saku Sporting Nữ
    -
    Vòng 11
  • 03/08 16:00
    JK Tallinna Kalev Nữ
    Viimsi JK Nữ
    -
    Vòng 12
  • 03/08 16:30
    Tallinna FC Ararat Nữ
    FC Flora Tallinn Nữ
    -
    Vòng 12
  • 03/08 16:30
    JK Tabasalu Nữ
    FC Lootos Polva Nữ
    -
    Vòng 12
  • 03/08 19:00
    Saku Sporting Nữ
    Tammeka Tartu Nữ
    -
    Vòng 12
  • 10/08 16:30
    Viimsi JK Nữ
    JK Tabasalu Nữ
    -
    Vòng 13
  • 10/08 16:30
    FC Lootos Polva Nữ
    Tammeka Tartu Nữ
    -
    Vòng 13
  • 11/08 18:30
    Saku Sporting Nữ
    FC Flora Tallinn Nữ
    -
    Vòng 13
  • 11/08 20:00
    Tallinna FC Ararat Nữ
    JK Tallinna Kalev Nữ
    -
    Vòng 13
  • 17/08 16:00
    JK Tabasalu Nữ
    Tallinna FC Ararat Nữ
    -
    Vòng 14
  • 20/07 16:00
    Nomme JK Kalju II
    Laanemaa Haapsalu
    -
    Vòng 19
  • 20/07 16:30
    Parnu JK
    FC Kuressaare II
    -
    Vòng 19
  • 20/07 19:00
    Johvi FC Lokomotiv
    Tallinna JK Legion
    -
    Vòng 19
  • 20/07 19:00
    Tartu JK Maag Tammeka B
    Tartu Kalev
    -
    Vòng 19
  • 21/07 16:30
    Viljandi Tulevik
    Trans Narva B
    -
    Vòng 19
  • 26/07 18:45
    Viljandi Tulevik
    Johvi FC Lokomotiv
    -
    Vòng 20
  • 27/07 14:00
    Tartu Kalev
    Parnu JK
    -
    Vòng 20
  • 27/07 14:00
    FC Kuressaare II
    Trans Narva B
    -
    Vòng 20
  • 28/07 11:30
    Nomme JK Kalju II
    Tallinna JK Legion
    -
    Vòng 20
  • 28/07 11:30
    Laanemaa Haapsalu
    Tartu JK Maag Tammeka B
    -
    Vòng 20
  • 03/08 14:00
    Tallinna JK Legion
    Laanemaa Haapsalu
    -
    Vòng 21
  • 03/08 14:00
    Parnu JK
    Viljandi Tulevik
    -
    Vòng 21
  • 03/08 14:00
    Johvi FC Lokomotiv
    Tartu JK Maag Tammeka B
    -
    Vòng 21
  • 05/08 17:00
    Tartu Kalev
    FC Kuressaare II
    -
    Vòng 21
  • 05/08 17:00
    Trans Narva B
    Nomme JK Kalju II
    -
    Vòng 21
  • 10/08 14:00
    Tartu JK Maag Tammeka B
    FC Kuressaare II
    -
    Vòng 22
  • 10/08 14:00
    Laanemaa Haapsalu
    Tartu Kalev
    -
    Vòng 22
  • 10/08 14:00
    Tallinna JK Legion
    Viljandi Tulevik
    -
    Vòng 22
  • 10/08 14:00
    Nomme JK Kalju II
    Johvi FC Lokomotiv
    -
    Vòng 22
  • 11/08 14:00
    Trans Narva B
    Parnu JK
    -
    Vòng 22
  • 17/08 14:00
    FC Kuressaare II
    Laanemaa Haapsalu
    -
    Vòng 23
  • 17/08 14:00
    Tartu Kalev
    Tallinna JK Legion
    -
    Vòng 23
  • 17/08 14:00
    Viljandi Tulevik
    Nomme JK Kalju II
    -
    Vòng 23
Cập nhật: