Lịch thi đấu VĐQG Georgia

LỊCH THI ĐẤU VĐQG Georgia mùa giải 2024 - vòng 19

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36
  • 03/08 20:30
    Dinamo Tbilisi II
    FC Metalurgi Rustavi
    -
    Vòng 19
  • 03/08 20:30
    Shturmi
    FC Sioni Bolnisi
    -
    Vòng 19
  • 03/08 20:30
    WIT Georgia Tbilisi
    Kolkheti 1913 Poti
    -
    Vòng 19
  • 03/08 20:30
    Gareji Sagarejo
    Aragvi Dusheti
    -
    Vòng 19
  • 03/08 20:30
    Spaeri FC
    Lokomotiv Tbilisi
    -
    Vòng 19
  • 10/08 20:30
    Aragvi Dusheti
    FC Sioni Bolnisi
    -
    Vòng 20
  • 10/08 20:30
    Kolkheti 1913 Poti
    Dinamo Tbilisi II
    -
    Vòng 20
  • 10/08 20:30
    FC Metalurgi Rustavi
    Shturmi
    -
    Vòng 20
  • 10/08 20:30
    Gareji Sagarejo
    Spaeri FC
    -
    Vòng 20
  • 10/08 20:30
    Lokomotiv Tbilisi
    WIT Georgia Tbilisi
    -
    Vòng 20
  • 17/08 20:30
    Spaeri FC
    Aragvi Dusheti
    -
    Vòng 21
  • 17/08 20:30
    Dinamo Tbilisi II
    Lokomotiv Tbilisi
    -
    Vòng 21
  • 17/08 20:30
    FC Sioni Bolnisi
    FC Metalurgi Rustavi
    -
    Vòng 21
  • 17/08 20:30
    Shturmi
    Kolkheti 1913 Poti
    -
    Vòng 21
  • 17/08 20:30
    WIT Georgia Tbilisi
    Gareji Sagarejo
    -
    Vòng 21
  • 21/08 20:00
    Aragvi Dusheti
    FC Metalurgi Rustavi
    -
    Vòng 22
  • 21/08 20:00
    Kolkheti 1913 Poti
    FC Sioni Bolnisi
    -
    Vòng 22
  • 21/08 20:00
    Spaeri FC
    WIT Georgia Tbilisi
    -
    Vòng 22
  • 21/08 20:00
    Gareji Sagarejo
    Dinamo Tbilisi II
    -
    Vòng 22
  • 21/08 20:00
    Lokomotiv Tbilisi
    Shturmi
    -
    Vòng 22
  • 25/08 20:00
    WIT Georgia Tbilisi
    Aragvi Dusheti
    -
    Vòng 23
  • 25/08 20:00
    Shturmi
    Gareji Sagarejo
    -
    Vòng 23
  • 25/08 20:00
    Dinamo Tbilisi II
    Spaeri FC
    -
    Vòng 23
  • 25/08 20:00
    FC Metalurgi Rustavi
    Kolkheti 1913 Poti
    -
    Vòng 23
  • 25/08 20:00
    FC Sioni Bolnisi
    Lokomotiv Tbilisi
    -
    Vòng 23
  • 31/08 20:00
    Gareji Sagarejo
    FC Sioni Bolnisi
    -
    Vòng 24
  • 31/08 20:00
    Spaeri FC
    Shturmi
    -
    Vòng 24
  • 31/08 20:00
    Aragvi Dusheti
    Kolkheti 1913 Poti
    -
    Vòng 24
  • 31/08 20:00
    Lokomotiv Tbilisi
    FC Metalurgi Rustavi
    -
    Vòng 24
  • 31/08 20:00
    WIT Georgia Tbilisi
    Dinamo Tbilisi II
    -
    Vòng 24
  • 14/09 19:00
    Kolkheti 1913 Poti
    Lokomotiv Tbilisi
    -
    Vòng 25
  • 14/09 19:00
    FC Sioni Bolnisi
    Spaeri FC
    -
    Vòng 25
  • 14/09 19:00
    Shturmi
    WIT Georgia Tbilisi
    -
    Vòng 25
  • 14/09 19:00
    Dinamo Tbilisi II
    Aragvi Dusheti
    -
    Vòng 25
  • 14/09 19:00
    FC Metalurgi Rustavi
    Gareji Sagarejo
    -
    Vòng 25
  • 21/09 19:00
    Aragvi Dusheti
    Lokomotiv Tbilisi
    -
    Vòng 26
  • 21/09 19:00
    Spaeri FC
    FC Metalurgi Rustavi
    -
    Vòng 26
  • 21/09 19:00
    Dinamo Tbilisi II
    Shturmi
    -
    Vòng 26
  • 21/09 19:00
    Gareji Sagarejo
    Kolkheti 1913 Poti
    -
    Vòng 26
  • 21/09 19:00
    WIT Georgia Tbilisi
    FC Sioni Bolnisi
    -
    Vòng 26
  • 28/09 19:00
    FC Sioni Bolnisi
    Dinamo Tbilisi II
    -
    Vòng 27
  • 28/09 19:00
    Lokomotiv Tbilisi
    Gareji Sagarejo
    -
    Vòng 27
  • 28/09 19:00
    Shturmi
    Aragvi Dusheti
    -
    Vòng 27
  • 28/09 19:00
    Kolkheti 1913 Poti
    Spaeri FC
    -
    Vòng 27
  • 28/09 19:00
    FC Metalurgi Rustavi
    WIT Georgia Tbilisi
    -
    Vòng 27
  • 05/10 18:00
    FC Metalurgi Rustavi
    Dinamo Tbilisi II
    -
    Vòng 28
  • 05/10 18:00
    FC Sioni Bolnisi
    Shturmi
    -
    Vòng 28
  • 05/10 18:00
    Kolkheti 1913 Poti
    WIT Georgia Tbilisi
    -
    Vòng 28
  • 05/10 18:00
    Aragvi Dusheti
    Gareji Sagarejo
    -
    Vòng 28
  • 05/10 18:00
    Lokomotiv Tbilisi
    Spaeri FC
    -
    Vòng 28
  • 19/10 18:00
    Dinamo Tbilisi II
    Kolkheti 1913 Poti
    -
    Vòng 29
  • 19/10 18:00
    Spaeri FC
    Gareji Sagarejo
    -
    Vòng 29
  • 19/10 18:00
    FC Sioni Bolnisi
    Aragvi Dusheti
    -
    Vòng 29
  • 19/10 18:00
    Shturmi
    FC Metalurgi Rustavi
    -
    Vòng 29
  • 19/10 18:00
    WIT Georgia Tbilisi
    Lokomotiv Tbilisi
    -
    Vòng 29
  • 23/10 18:00
    FC Metalurgi Rustavi
    FC Sioni Bolnisi
    -
    Vòng 30
  • 23/10 18:00
    Aragvi Dusheti
    Spaeri FC
    -
    Vòng 30
  • 23/10 18:00
    Kolkheti 1913 Poti
    Shturmi
    -
    Vòng 30
  • 23/10 18:00
    Lokomotiv Tbilisi
    Dinamo Tbilisi II
    -
    Vòng 30
  • 23/10 18:00
    Gareji Sagarejo
    WIT Georgia Tbilisi
    -
    Vòng 30
  • 27/10 18:00
    WIT Georgia Tbilisi
    Spaeri FC
    -
    Vòng 31
  • 27/10 18:00
    Dinamo Tbilisi II
    Gareji Sagarejo
    -
    Vòng 31
  • 27/10 18:00
    Shturmi
    Lokomotiv Tbilisi
    -
    Vòng 31
  • 27/10 18:00
    FC Sioni Bolnisi
    Kolkheti 1913 Poti
    -
    Vòng 31
  • 27/10 18:00
    FC Metalurgi Rustavi
    Aragvi Dusheti
    -
    Vòng 31
  • 02/11 17:30
    Lokomotiv Tbilisi
    FC Sioni Bolnisi
    -
    Vòng 32
  • 02/11 17:30
    Gareji Sagarejo
    Shturmi
    -
    Vòng 32
  • 02/11 17:30
    Kolkheti 1913 Poti
    FC Metalurgi Rustavi
    -
    Vòng 32
  • 02/11 17:30
    Spaeri FC
    Dinamo Tbilisi II
    -
    Vòng 32
  • 02/11 17:30
    Aragvi Dusheti
    WIT Georgia Tbilisi
    -
    Vòng 32
  • 09/11 18:30
    FC Sioni Bolnisi
    Gareji Sagarejo
    -
    Vòng 33
  • 09/11 18:30
    Kolkheti 1913 Poti
    Aragvi Dusheti
    -
    Vòng 33
  • 09/11 18:30
    Shturmi
    Spaeri FC
    -
    Vòng 33
  • 09/11 18:30
    Dinamo Tbilisi II
    WIT Georgia Tbilisi
    -
    Vòng 33
  • 09/11 18:30
    FC Metalurgi Rustavi
    Lokomotiv Tbilisi
    -
    Vòng 33
  • 23/11 18:30
    Gareji Sagarejo
    FC Metalurgi Rustavi
    -
    Vòng 34
  • 23/11 18:30
    Spaeri FC
    FC Sioni Bolnisi
    -
    Vòng 34
  • 23/11 18:30
    Lokomotiv Tbilisi
    Kolkheti 1913 Poti
    -
    Vòng 34
  • 23/11 18:30
    WIT Georgia Tbilisi
    Shturmi
    -
    Vòng 34
  • 23/11 18:30
    Aragvi Dusheti
    Dinamo Tbilisi II
    -
    Vòng 34
  • 30/11 18:30
    FC Sioni Bolnisi
    WIT Georgia Tbilisi
    -
    Vòng 35
  • 30/11 18:30
    Lokomotiv Tbilisi
    Aragvi Dusheti
    -
    Vòng 35
  • 30/11 18:30
    Shturmi
    Dinamo Tbilisi II
    -
    Vòng 35
  • 30/11 18:30
    Kolkheti 1913 Poti
    Gareji Sagarejo
    -
    Vòng 35
  • 30/11 18:30
    FC Metalurgi Rustavi
    Spaeri FC
    -
    Vòng 35
  • 07/12 18:00
    Dinamo Tbilisi II
    FC Sioni Bolnisi
    -
    Vòng 36
  • 07/12 18:00
    Gareji Sagarejo
    Lokomotiv Tbilisi
    -
    Vòng 36
  • 07/12 18:00
    WIT Georgia Tbilisi
    FC Metalurgi Rustavi
    -
    Vòng 36
  • 07/12 18:00
    Aragvi Dusheti
    Shturmi
    -
    Vòng 36
  • 07/12 18:00
    Spaeri FC
    Kolkheti 1913 Poti
    -
    Vòng 36
Cập nhật: