Lịch thi đấu Giao hữu CLB

Lịch thi đấu Giao hữu CLB mùa giải 2024

  • 90live
    FK Neptunas Klaipeda
    Hapoel Hadera
    0 - 0
  • 90+live
    SC Heerenveen
    PEC Zwolle
    1 - 0
  • 45+live
    Crystal Palace
    Charlton Athletic
    0 - 0
  • 45+live
    Reading
    Millwall
    0 - 0
  • HT
    Schalke 04
    FC Utrecht
    0 - 0
  • 19/07 19:00
    Borussia Dortmund (Youth)
    Eintracht Frankfurt (Youth)
    -
  • 19/07 19:30
    Persis Solo FC
    Borneo FC
    -
    Vòng Bảng / Bảng A
  • 19/07 20:00
    RB Leipzig Nữ
    Pogon Szczecin Nữ
    -
  • 19/07 20:00
    Aalesund FK
    Kristiansund BK
    -
  • 19/07 20:00
    AFC Ajax
    Olympiakos Piraeus
    -
  • 19/07 20:00
    Al-Wakra
    Al-Jazira(UAE)
    -
  • 19/07 20:30
    Sparta Rotterdam
    Roda JC
    -
  • 19/07 21:00
    Lokomotiv Tashkent
    Al Kuwait SC
    -
  • 19/07 21:30
    Energie Cottbus
    Zwickau
    -
  • 19/07 22:00
    Sligo Rovers
    Everton
    -
  • 19/07 22:00
    Sturm Graz (Youth)
    Al Duhail
    -
  • 19/07 22:00
    FC Bukovyna chernivtsi
    Skala 1911 Stryi
    -
  • 19/07 22:00
    Concarneau
    Guingamp
    -
  • 19/07 22:00
    Sport Podbrezova
    Tatran Presov
    -
  • 19/07 22:00
    FSV Mainz 05 (Youth)
    Bahlinger
    -
  • 19/07 22:00
    Academy Pandev
    Mehta ruzett
    -
  • 19/07 22:00
    SKU Amstetten
    LASK (Youth)
    -
  • 19/07 22:00
    ACS Dumbravita
    Olimpia Satu Mare
    -
  • 19/07 22:30
    Salernitana
    Volos NFC
    -
  • 19/07 22:30
    WSG Swarovski Tirol
    Lyon
    -
  • 19/07 22:30
    Sokol Lanzho
    Blansko
    -
  • 19/07 22:59
    FC Koln
    Sint-Truidense
    -
  • 19/07 22:59
    FC Magna Wiener Neustadt
    Al Hilal
    -
  • 19/07 22:59
    SC Imst
    Slaven Koprivnica
    -
  • 19/07 22:59
    Grun Weiss Piesteritz
    SG Union Sandersdorf
    -
  • 19/07 22:59
    Rozwoj Katowice
    Gryf Slupsk
    -
  • 19/07 22:59
    SV Ried
    Debrecin VSC
    -
  • 19/07 22:59
    Sevojno Uzice
    Banni Yas
    -
  • 19/07 22:59
    Rodez Aveyron
    Grenoble
    -
  • 19/07 22:59
    Sportfreunde Lotte
    VfB Oldenburg
    -
  • 19/07 22:59
    Greuther Furth
    St. Pauli
    -
  • 19/07 22:59
    SR Donaufeld Wien
    SV Stripfing Weiden
    -
  • 19/07 22:59
    Orleans US 45
    AJ Auxerre
    -
  • 19/07 22:59
    Chernomorets Odessa
    FK Yarud Mariupol
    -
  • 19/07 22:59
    Zlinsko
    Unie Hlubina
    -
  • 19/07 22:59
    FC Sozopol
    Chernomorets Burgas
    -
  • 19/07 22:59
    Grazer AK
    Floridsdorfer AC
    -
  • 19/07 22:59
    KTS-K Luzino
    Gryf Wejherowo
    -
  • 19/07 22:59
    Bronshoj
    Vanlose
    -
  • 19/07 22:59
    Preuben Munster
    Heracles Almelo
    -
  • 19/07 23:30
    VfB Hohenems
    Austria Lustenau
    -
  • 19/07 23:30
    Hallescher FC
    FC Lokomotive Leipzig
    -
  • 19/07 23:30
    Hibernians FC
    Mosta FC
    -
  • 19/07 23:30
    SC Retz
    Wiener Viktoria
    -
  • 19/07 23:30
    AL Najaf
    Zakho
    -
  • 19/07 23:30
    Al Zawraa
    Duhok
    -
  • 19/07 23:30
    Traiskirchen
    SV Horn
    -
  • 19/07 23:30
    First Wien 1894
    TSV 1860 Munchen
    -
  • 20/07 00:00
    USV Fliesen Klampfer Gabersdorf
    Weinland Gamlitz
    -
  • 20/07 00:00
    Getafe
    Coventry City
    -
  • 20/07 00:00
    Cadiz
    Blackpool
    -
  • 20/07 00:00
    SC Gleisdorf
    USV Gnas
    -
  • 20/07 00:00
    Rostocker FC
    FSV Bentwisch
    -
  • 20/07 00:00
    ASK Voitsberg
    Lafnitz
    -
  • 20/07 00:00
    Sc Rothis
    SC Bregenz
    -
  • 20/07 00:00
    Austria Wien
    FC Porto
    -
  • 20/07 00:00
    USV St. Anna
    SV Lafnitz II
    -
  • 20/07 00:00
    Nottingham Forest
    Sunderland A.F.C
    -
  • 20/07 00:15
    SpVgg Horsthausen
    Wattenscheid 09
    -
  • 20/07 00:30
    Al-Sadd
    Orlando Pirates
    -
  • 20/07 00:30
    AB Copenhagen
    Holstein Kiel
    -
  • 20/07 00:30
    Club Brugge Ⅱ
    Oostkamp
    -
  • 20/07 00:30
    FC Bulleen Lions
    Bavois
    -
  • 20/07 00:30
    SC Paderborn 07 II
    KSV Baunatal
    -
  • 20/07 01:00
    Eastleigh
    Southampton
    -
  • 20/07 01:00
    Isle of Man
    Chester FC
    -
  • 20/07 01:00
    Havant Waterlooville
    Portsmouth
    -
  • 20/07 01:00
    Kilmarnock
    Barrow
    -
  • 20/07 01:00
    Fiorentina
    A.C. Reggiana 1919
    -
  • 20/07 01:30
    Brockenhurst
    Poole Town
    -
  • 20/07 01:30
    Beerschot Wilrijk
    OFI Crete
    -
  • 20/07 01:30
    Oxford United
    Oxford City
    -
  • 20/07 01:30
    Bamber Bridge
    Salford City
    -
  • 20/07 01:30
    Chorley FC
    Wigan Athletic
    -
  • 20/07 01:30
    Yeovil Town
    Exeter City
    -
  • 20/07 01:30
    Harrogate Town
    Leeds United
    -
  • 20/07 01:30
    Saint Mirren
    Carlisle United
    -
  • 20/07 01:30
    Stamford
    Rotherham United
    -
  • 20/07 01:30
    Dundela
    Glentoran FC
    -
  • 20/07 01:30
    Marine
    Ashton United
    -
  • 20/07 01:30
    Blyth Spartans
    Gateshead
    -
  • 20/07 01:30
    Willand Rovers
    Taunton Town
    -
  • 20/07 01:45
    Newton Aycliffe
    Stockton Town
    -
  • 20/07 01:45
    Frickley Athletic
    Pontefract Collieries
    -
  • 20/07 01:45
    Gloucester City
    Yate Town
    -
  • 20/07 01:45
    Liversedge
    Guiseley
    -
  • 20/07 01:45
    Nelson
    Bury AFC
    -
  • 20/07 01:45
    Newmarket Town
    Bishop's Stortford
    -
  • 20/07 01:45
    Stocksbridge Park Steels
    Farsley Celtic
    -
  • 20/07 08:00
    Seattle Reign (W)
    Utah Royals Nữ
    -
  • 20/07 09:00
    Pattaya City
    Visakha FC
    -
  • 20/07 09:00
    Tigres Nữ
    Pachuca Nữ
    -
  • 20/07 13:00
    Hanyang University
    Chosun University
    -
  • 20/07 14:00
    CSM Focsani
    CSA Steaua Bucuresti
    -
  • 20/07 14:00
    Radnik Sesvete
    Zagreb locomotive U19
    -
Cập nhật: