Lịch thi đấu bóng đá Italia
- 90+ItalyNa Uy0 - 0
- 16/06 02:00ItaliaAlbania-Vòng Bảng / Bảng B
- 21/06 02:00Tây Ban NhaItalia-Vòng Bảng / Bảng B
- 25/06 02:00CroatiaItalia-Vòng Bảng / Bảng B
- 19/04 23:30GenoaLazio-Vòng 33
- 20/04 01:45CagliariJuventus-Vòng 33
- 20/04 22:59EmpoliNapoli-Vòng 33
- 21/04 01:45VeronaUdinese-Vòng 33
- 21/04 17:30SassuoloLecce-Vòng 33
- 21/04 20:00TorinoFrosinone-Vòng 33
- 21/04 22:59SalernitanaFiorentina-Vòng 33
- 22/04 01:45MonzaAtalanta-Vòng 33
- 22/04 23:30AS RomaBologna-Vòng 33
- 23/04 01:45AC MilanInter Milan-Vòng 33
- 24/04 02:00LazioJuventus-Bán kết
- 25/04 02:00AtalantaFiorentina-Bán kết
- 20/04 01:30PalermoParma-Vòng 34
- 20/04 01:30A.C. Reggiana 1919Cosenza Calcio 1914-Vòng 34
- 20/04 19:00AscoliModena-Vòng 34
- 20/04 19:00BariPisa-Vòng 34
- 20/04 19:00FeralpisaloComo-Vòng 34
- 20/04 19:00BresciaTernana-Vòng 34
- 20/04 21:15SudTirolCittadella-Vòng 34
- 20/04 21:15CatanzaroCremonese-Vòng 34
- 20/04 21:15LeccoVenezia-Vòng 34
- 20/04 21:15SpeziaSampdoria-Vòng 34
- 27/04 20:00CittadellaFeralpisalo-Vòng 35
- 27/04 20:00Cosenza Calcio 1914Bari-Vòng 35
- 27/04 20:00ModenaSudTirol-Vòng 35
- 27/04 20:00PalermoA.C. Reggiana 1919-Vòng 35
- 27/04 20:00ParmaLecco-Vòng 35
- 27/04 20:00PisaCatanzaro-Vòng 35
- 27/04 20:00SampdoriaComo-Vòng 35
- 27/04 20:00TernanaAscoli-Vòng 35
- 27/04 20:00VeneziaCremonese-Vòng 35
- 20/04 19:30Brescia U20Padova U19-Vòng 27
- 20/04 19:30Cosenza Calcio YouthPalermo U20-Vòng 27
- 20/04 19:30Cittadella U20Parma U20-Vòng 27
- 20/04 19:30Monopoli YouthVirtus Entella U20-Vòng 27
- 20/04 19:30Como U20Alessandria Youth-Vòng 27
- 20/04 19:30Napoli YouthSha LAN U19-Vòng 27
- 20/04 19:30US Cremonese U20FeralpiSalo Youth-Vòng 27
- 20/04 19:30Reggiana U20Vicenza U20-Vòng 27
- 20/04 19:30FC Sudtirol YouthSpal U19-Vòng 27
- 20/04 19:30Udinese U20Renate U19-Vòng 27
- 20/04 19:30Pescara YouthPerugia Youth-Vòng 27
- 20/04 19:30Pisa U19Ascoli Youth-Vòng 27
- 20/04 19:30Spezia U20Benevento (Youth)-Vòng 27
- 20/04 19:30Ternana u20Crotone U19-Vòng 27
- 20/04 19:30Cesena U20Bari U19-Vòng 27
- 20/04 19:30AlbinoLeffe YouthVenezia F.C. Youth-Vòng 27
- 27/04 20:00Parma U20Spal U19-Vòng 28
- 27/04 20:00Virtus Entella U20Cosenza Calcio Youth-Vòng 28
- 27/04 20:00Renate U19Alessandria Youth-Vòng 28
- 27/04 20:00Palermo U20Cesena U20-Vòng 28
- 27/04 20:00Udinese U20AlbinoLeffe Youth-Vòng 28
- 27/04 20:00Venezia F.C. YouthCittadella U20-Vòng 28
- 27/04 20:00Vicenza U20FeralpiSalo Youth-Vòng 28
- 27/04 20:00Brescia U20Reggiana U20-Vòng 28
- 27/04 20:00US Cremonese U20FC Sudtirol Youth-Vòng 28
- 27/04 20:00Pisa U19Monopoli Youth-Vòng 28
- 27/04 20:00Sha LAN U19Perugia Youth-Vòng 28
- 27/04 20:00Ternana u20Pescara Youth-Vòng 28
- 27/04 20:00Ascoli YouthBari U19-Vòng 28
- 27/04 20:00Benevento (Youth)Napoli Youth-Vòng 28
- 27/04 20:00Padova U19Como U20-Vòng 28
- 27/04 20:00Crotone U19Spezia U20-Vòng 28
- 20/04 16:00Bologna U20AC Milan U20-Vòng 30
- 20/04 16:00Inter Milan U20Cagliari U19-Vòng 30
- 20/04 18:00Atalanta U20Juventus U20-Vòng 30
- 20/04 20:00AS Roma U20Sassuolo U20-Vòng 30
- 20/04 20:00Genoa YouthFiorentina U20-Vòng 30
- 21/04 16:00S.S.D. Monza 1912 YouthLazio U20-Vòng 30
- 21/04 18:00Torino U20Frosinone U20-Vòng 30
- 21/04 20:00Empoli U20Verona U20-Vòng 30
- 22/04 16:00Lecce U20Sampdoria Youth-Vòng 30
- 27/04 16:00Verona U20Genoa Youth-Vòng 31
- 27/04 16:00AC Milan U20S.S.D. Monza 1912 Youth-Vòng 31
- 27/04 16:00Cagliari U19Lecce U20-Vòng 31
- 27/04 16:00Fiorentina U20Inter Milan U20-Vòng 31
- 27/04 16:00Frosinone U20Empoli U20-Vòng 31
- 27/04 16:00Juventus U20Torino U20-Vòng 31
- 27/04 16:00Lazio U20Atalanta U20-Vòng 31
- 27/04 16:00Sampdoria YouthAS Roma U20-Vòng 31
- 27/04 16:00Sassuolo U20Bologna U20-Vòng 31
- 20/04 23:30TriestinaNovara-Vòng 37
- 20/04 23:30Atalanta U23Pro Sesto-Vòng 37
- 20/04 23:30US FiorenzuolaPadova-Vòng 37
- 20/04 23:30Legnago SalusAlessandria-Vòng 37
- 20/04 23:30VicenzaTrento-Vòng 37
- 20/04 23:30LumezzaneMantova-Vòng 37
- 20/04 23:30Us PergoletteseAlbinoleffe-Vòng 37
- 20/04 23:30Pro PatriaUSD Virtus Verona-Vòng 37
- 20/04 23:30Pro VercelliAzy based nano Bo-Vòng 37
- 20/04 23:30Renate ACGiana-Vòng 37
- 21/04 21:30Sassari TorresCesena-Vòng 37
- 21/04 21:30JuventusU23Fermana-Vòng 37
- 21/04 21:30LuccheseCarrarese-Vòng 37
- 21/04 21:30PerugiaArezzo-Vòng 37
- 21/04 21:30PescaraAncona-Vòng 37
- 21/04 21:30PontederaOlbia-Vòng 37
- 21/04 21:30RecanateseGubbio-Vòng 37
- 21/04 21:30RiminiACD Virtus Entella-Vòng 37
- 21/04 21:30Sestri LevanteVis Pesaro-Vòng 37
- 21/04 21:30SpalAsd Pineto Calcio-Vòng 37
- 22/04 01:00AS Sorrento CalcioCatania-Vòng 37
- 22/04 01:00Taranto SportAvellino-Vòng 37
- 22/04 01:00Turris NeapolisNuova Monterosi-Vòng 37
- 22/04 01:00FrancavillaJuve Stabia-Vòng 37
- 22/04 01:00GiuglianoUS Casertana 1908-Vòng 37
- 22/04 01:00MessinaPotenza-Vòng 37
- 22/04 01:00BeneventoLatina-Vòng 37
- 22/04 01:00CrotoneAC Monopoli-Vòng 37
- 22/04 01:00FoggiaAudace Cerignola-Vòng 37
- 22/04 01:00AZ Picerno ASDFB Brindisi 1912-Vòng 37
- 21/04 20:00MezzolaraSammaurese-
- 21/04 20:00PonsaccoGavorrano-
- 21/04 20:00SoraAlma Juventus Fano-
- 21/04 20:00RavennaCertaldo-
- 21/04 20:00Real Forte QuercetaTau calcio-
- 21/04 20:00Sangiuliano City NovaASD Fanfulla-
- 21/04 20:00COS Sarrabus OgliastraSan Marzano Calcio-
- 21/04 20:00Palmese 1914Gelbison-
- 21/04 20:00ChisolaASD Citta Di Varese-
- 21/04 20:00ClivenseASD Brusaporto-
- 21/04 20:00AC EsteAC Dolomiti Bellunesi-
- 21/04 20:00Tivoli CalcioAvezzano-
- 21/04 20:00Trastevere CalcioIschia Isolaverde-
- 21/04 20:00ASD SancataldeseIgea Virtus-
- 21/04 20:00DerthonaFezzanese-
- 21/04 20:00US Folgore CarateseAC Palazzolo (ITL)-
- 21/04 20:00AC MestreASD Mori S Stefano-
- 21/04 20:00San Donato TavarnelleGrosseto-
- 21/04 20:00Vigor SenigalliaVastogirardi-
- 21/04 20:00NardoRotonda-
- 21/04 20:00ASD Ragusa CalcioNuova Gioiese-
- 21/04 20:00GozzanoASD RG Ticino-
- 21/04 20:00Real Calepina FCASD Caldiero Terme-
- 21/04 20:00PortogruaroACD Campodarsego-
- 21/04 20:00ACD SantAngeloPistoiese-
- 21/04 20:00ASD Sporting TrestinaFigline-
- 21/04 20:00ArdeaASD Anziolavinio-
- 21/04 20:00Team AltamuraGallipoli-
- 21/04 20:00USD AkragasASD San Luca-
- 21/04 20:00LavagneseAsti-
- 21/04 20:00TritiumDesenzano Calvina-
- 21/04 20:00TrevisoAPDC Chions-
- 21/04 20:00ASD Victor San MarinoImolese-
- 21/04 20:00ASD Atletico AscoliSambenedettese-
- 21/04 20:00BudoniBoreale-
- 21/04 20:00SS AngriPaganese-
- 21/04 20:00ASD CanicattiAcireale-
- 21/04 20:00USD Pont DonnazAlba(ITA)-
- 21/04 20:00USD CasateseClub Milano-
- 21/04 20:00ClodienseLuparense FC-
- 21/04 20:00GhivizzanoASD Seravezza Calcio-
- 21/04 20:00Nuovo CampobassoSan Nicolo-
- 21/04 20:00CaveseCynthiabalonga-
- 21/04 20:00CasaranoMatera-
- 21/04 20:00CastrovillariPortici 1906-
- 21/04 20:00Pinerolo FCLigorna-
- 21/04 20:00Varesina CalcioPonte San Pietro-
- 21/04 20:00LivornoSangiovannese-
- 21/04 20:00L'AquilaRiccione-
- 21/04 20:00ASD Flaminia Civita CastellanaCassino-
- 21/04 20:00Citta di FasanoSanta Maria-
- 21/04 20:00TrapaniASD Licata-
- 21/04 20:00AVC VoghereseUS Albenga-
- 21/04 20:00MontevarchiOrvietana-
- 21/04 20:00FC MateseASD Termoli Calcio-
- 21/04 20:00GladiatorAtletico Uri-
- 21/04 20:00A.S Andria BatManfredonia-
- 21/04 20:00ViboneseUS Siracusa-
- 21/04 20:00ASD AlcioneBorgosesia-
- 21/04 20:00US PianeseSansepolcro ASD-
- 21/04 20:00Real MonterotondoChieti-
- 21/04 20:00NocerinaUSD Latte Dolce-
- 21/04 20:00FBC GravinaUSD Bitonto-
- 21/04 20:00PoggibonsiSC Cenaia-
- 21/04 20:00Roma CityFC Fossombrone 1949-
- 21/04 20:00AS Ostia MareRomana FC-
- 21/04 20:00ASD Martina FrancaBarletta-
- 21/04 20:00Virtus BolzanoUS Adriese-
- 21/04 20:00Villa dAlme ValbrembanaLegnano-
- 21/04 20:00Athletic CarpiForli-
- 21/04 20:00CaravaggioArconatese-
- 21/04 20:00US BrenoMontebelluna-
- 21/04 20:00AglianeseSCD Progresso Calcio-
- 21/04 20:00A.S.D. BraFC Vado-
- 21/04 20:00USD CastellanzesePiacenza-
- 21/04 20:00ASD Rigamonti CastegnatoMontecchio Maggiore-
- 21/04 20:00US CorticellaBorgo San Donnino-
- 21/04 20:00AC LocriReggina-
- 21/04 20:00ChieriSanremese-
- 21/04 20:00Virtus Ciserano BergamoA.C. Crema 1908-
- 21/04 20:00Cjarlins MuzaneBassano-
- 21/04 20:00LentigionePrato-
- 20/04 19:30Juventus NữSassuolo Nữ-Vòng 5
- 20/04 21:15Fiorentina NữRoma CF Nữ-Vòng 5
- 21/04 17:30Sampdoria NữAC Milan Nữ-Vòng 5
- 21/04 20:00Napoli NữPomigliano Nữ-Vòng 5
- 27/04 21:00Napoli NữComo 2000 Nữ-Vòng 6
- 27/04 21:00Sampdoria NữPomigliano Nữ-Vòng 6
- 27/04 21:00Juventus NữInter Milan Nữ-Vòng 6
Cập nhật: