Lịch thi đấu VĐQG Latvia
LỊCH THI ĐẤU VĐQG Latvia mùa giải 2024 - vòng 3
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36
- 29/03 21:00JelgavaMetta/LU Riga-Vòng 3
- 30/03 19:00FK LiepajaRigas Futbola skola-Vòng 3
- 30/03 21:00BFC DaugavpilsTukums-2000-Vòng 3
- 31/03 18:00GrobinaFK Auda Riga-Vòng 3
- 31/03 20:00FK ValmieraRiga FC-Vòng 3
- 03/04 21:00Metta/LU RigaBFC Daugavpils-Vòng 4
- 03/04 22:59Rigas Futbola skolaJelgava-Vòng 4
- 04/04 21:00Tukums-2000Grobina-Vòng 4
- 04/04 22:00Riga FCFK Liepaja-Vòng 4
- 05/04 22:00FK Auda RigaFK Valmiera-Vòng 4
- 07/04 19:00BFC DaugavpilsRigas Futbola skola-Vòng 5
- 08/04 21:00Tukums-2000Metta/LU Riga-Vòng 5
- 08/04 22:59Riga FCJelgava-Vòng 5
- 09/04 21:00FK ValmieraGrobina-Vòng 5
- 09/04 22:00FK LiepajaFK Auda Riga-Vòng 5
- 12/04 22:00Riga FCBFC Daugavpils-Vòng 6
- 12/04 22:59Rigas Futbola skolaTukums-2000-Vòng 6
- 13/04 20:00GrobinaMetta/LU Riga-Vòng 6
- 13/04 22:00JelgavaFK Auda Riga-Vòng 6
- 14/04 20:00FK ValmieraFK Liepaja-Vòng 6
- 16/04 21:30Tukums-2000Riga FC-Vòng 7
- 17/04 21:30FK Auda RigaBFC Daugavpils-Vòng 7
- 17/04 23:30Rigas Futbola skolaMetta/LU Riga-Vòng 7
- 18/04 21:30GrobinaFK Liepaja-Vòng 7
- 18/04 23:30JelgavaFK Valmiera-Vòng 7
- 21/04 18:00Metta/LU RigaRiga FC-Vòng 8
- 21/04 20:00FK Auda RigaTukums-2000-Vòng 8
- 22/04 21:30FK ValmieraBFC Daugavpils-Vòng 8
- 22/04 23:30GrobinaRigas Futbola skola-Vòng 8
- 23/04 21:30FK LiepajaJelgava-Vòng 8
- 26/04 22:00Metta/LU RigaFK Auda Riga-Vòng 9
- 27/04 20:00Tukums-2000FK Valmiera-Vòng 9
- 27/04 22:59Riga FCRigas Futbola skola-Vòng 9
- 28/04 18:00BFC DaugavpilsFK Liepaja-Vòng 9
- 28/04 20:00JelgavaGrobina-Vòng 9
- 01/05 20:00Rigas Futbola skolaFK Auda Riga-Vòng 10
- 01/05 22:00Metta/LU RigaFK Valmiera-Vòng 10
- 02/05 22:00Tukums-2000FK Liepaja-Vòng 10
- 02/05 22:59Riga FCGrobina-Vòng 10
- 03/05 22:00BFC DaugavpilsJelgava-Vòng 10
- 05/05 18:00FK ValmieraRigas Futbola skola-Vòng 11
- 05/05 20:00FK Auda RigaRiga FC-Vòng 11
- 06/05 20:00FK LiepajaMetta/LU Riga-Vòng 11
- 07/05 21:30GrobinaBFC Daugavpils-Vòng 11
- 07/05 22:00Tukums-2000Jelgava-Vòng 11
- 10/05 22:00Rigas Futbola skolaFK Liepaja-Vòng 12
- 11/05 00:00Riga FCFK Valmiera-Vòng 12
- 11/05 20:00Metta/LU RigaJelgava-Vòng 12
- 11/05 22:00GrobinaFK Auda Riga-Vòng 12
- 12/05 19:00BFC DaugavpilsTukums-2000-Vòng 12
- 14/05 22:00FK LiepajaRiga FC-Vòng 13
- 15/05 21:30FK ValmieraFK Auda Riga-Vòng 13
- 15/05 22:30JelgavaRigas Futbola skola-Vòng 13
- 16/05 22:00Tukums-2000Grobina-Vòng 13
- 16/05 22:00BFC DaugavpilsMetta/LU Riga-Vòng 13
- 19/05 22:00JelgavaRiga FC-Vòng 14
- 20/05 00:00FK Auda RigaFK Liepaja-Vòng 14
- 20/05 21:30GrobinaFK Valmiera-Vòng 14
- 20/05 22:59Rigas Futbola skolaBFC Daugavpils-Vòng 14
- 21/05 22:00Metta/LU RigaTukums-2000-Vòng 14
- 23/05 22:00FK Auda RigaJelgava-Vòng 15
- 24/05 21:30BFC DaugavpilsRiga FC-Vòng 15
- 24/05 22:30FK LiepajaFK Valmiera-Vòng 15
- 25/05 20:00Metta/LU RigaGrobina-Vòng 15
- 25/05 22:00Tukums-2000Rigas Futbola skola-Vòng 15
- 28/05 22:00FK ValmieraJelgava-Vòng 16
- 28/05 22:59BFC DaugavpilsFK Auda Riga-Vòng 16
- 29/05 22:00FK LiepajaGrobina-Vòng 16
- 29/05 22:00Metta/LU RigaRigas Futbola skola-Vòng 16
- 30/05 00:00Riga FCTukums-2000-Vòng 16
- 01/06 22:00BFC DaugavpilsFK Valmiera-Vòng 17
- 02/06 18:00Rigas Futbola skolaGrobina-Vòng 17
- 02/06 20:00JelgavaFK Liepaja-Vòng 17
- 02/06 22:00Tukums-2000FK Auda Riga-Vòng 17
- 03/06 00:00Riga FCMetta/LU Riga-Vòng 17
- 14/06 22:00FK ValmieraTukums-2000-Vòng 18
- 15/06 22:59FK LiepajaBFC Daugavpils-Vòng 18
- 16/06 20:00GrobinaJelgava-Vòng 18
- 16/06 22:00FK Auda RigaMetta/LU Riga-Vòng 18
- 17/06 00:00Rigas Futbola skolaRiga FC-Vòng 18
- 20/06 22:00Tukums-2000FK Liepaja-Vòng 19
- 20/06 22:59FK ValmieraMetta/LU Riga-Vòng 19
- 21/06 22:00BFC DaugavpilsJelgava-Vòng 19
- 22/06 00:00FK Auda RigaRigas Futbola skola-Vòng 19
- 22/06 18:00GrobinaRiga FC-Vòng 19
- 25/06 22:00Metta/LU RigaFK Liepaja-Vòng 20
- 26/06 22:00JelgavaTukums-2000-Vòng 20
- 26/06 22:00Riga FCFK Auda Riga-Vòng 20
- 27/06 00:00Rigas Futbola skolaFK Valmiera-Vòng 20
- 27/06 22:00GrobinaBFC Daugavpils-Vòng 20
- 01/07 22:00JelgavaMetta/LU Riga-Vòng 21
- 01/07 22:59FK LiepajaRigas Futbola skola-Vòng 21
- 02/07 22:00FK ValmieraRiga FC-Vòng 21
- 03/07 00:00FK Auda RigaGrobina-Vòng 21
- 03/07 22:00Tukums-2000BFC Daugavpils-Vòng 21
- 06/07 00:00Rigas Futbola skolaJelgava-Vòng 22
- 06/07 22:00FK Auda RigaFK Valmiera-Vòng 22
- 07/07 20:00Metta/LU RigaBFC Daugavpils-Vòng 22
- 07/07 22:00FK LiepajaRiga FC-Vòng 22
- 08/07 22:00GrobinaTukums-2000-Vòng 22
Cập nhật: