Lịch thi đấu VĐQG Lítva
LỊCH THI ĐẤU VĐQG Lítva mùa giải 2024 - vòng 5
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36
- 30/03 00:00Banga GargzdaiDziugas Telsiai-Vòng 5
- 30/03 20:00Hegelmann LitauenFK Panevezys-Vòng 5
- 30/03 22:00SiauliaiTransINVEST Vilnius-Vòng 5
- 31/03 19:00SuduvaDFK Dainava Alytus-Vòng 5
- 31/03 22:25Kauno ZalgirisFK Zalgiris Vilnius-Vòng 5
- 06/04 19:00Dziugas TelsiaiHegelmann Litauen-Vòng 6
- 06/04 21:00DFK Dainava AlytusBanga Gargzdai-Vòng 6
- 07/04 17:00TransINVEST VilniusSuduva-Vòng 6
- 07/04 19:00FK Zalgiris VilniusSiauliai-Vòng 6
- 07/04 22:30Kauno ZalgirisFK Panevezys-Vòng 6
- 09/04 22:00Hegelmann LitauenDFK Dainava Alytus-Vòng 7
- 10/04 22:00SiauliaiFK Panevezys-Vòng 7
- 10/04 22:00Banga GargzdaiSuduva-Vòng 7
- 10/04 22:59Kauno ZalgirisDziugas Telsiai-Vòng 7
- 11/04 00:00FK Zalgiris VilniusTransINVEST Vilnius-Vòng 7
- 13/04 19:00TransINVEST VilniusBanga Gargzdai-Vòng 8
- 13/04 21:00SuduvaHegelmann Litauen-Vòng 8
- 14/04 17:00Dziugas TelsiaiSiauliai-Vòng 8
- 14/04 19:00FK PanevezysFK Zalgiris Vilnius-Vòng 8
- 14/04 22:30DFK Dainava AlytusKauno Zalgiris-Vòng 8
- 20/04 19:00Kauno ZalgirisSuduva-Vòng 9
- 20/04 21:00SiauliaiDFK Dainava Alytus-Vòng 9
- 21/04 17:00FK PanevezysTransINVEST Vilnius-Vòng 9
- 21/04 19:00Hegelmann LitauenBanga Gargzdai-Vòng 9
- 21/04 22:30FK Zalgiris VilniusDziugas Telsiai-Vòng 9
- 23/04 22:59SiauliaiSuduva-Vòng 10
- 24/04 22:00TransINVEST VilniusHegelmann Litauen-Vòng 10
- 24/04 22:00FK PanevezysDziugas Telsiai-Vòng 10
- 24/04 22:59Kauno ZalgirisBanga Gargzdai-Vòng 10
- 25/04 00:00FK Zalgiris VilniusDFK Dainava Alytus-Vòng 10
- 27/04 19:00Dziugas TelsiaiTransINVEST Vilnius-Vòng 11
- 28/04 17:00Hegelmann LitauenKauno Zalgiris-Vòng 11
- 28/04 19:00Banga GargzdaiSiauliai-Vòng 11
- 28/04 21:00SuduvaFK Zalgiris Vilnius-Vòng 11
- 28/04 23:30DFK Dainava AlytusFK Panevezys-Vòng 11
- 01/05 19:00SiauliaiHegelmann Litauen-Vòng 12
- 01/05 21:00FK Zalgiris VilniusBanga Gargzdai-Vòng 12
- 02/05 22:00Dziugas TelsiaiDFK Dainava Alytus-Vòng 12
- 02/05 22:00TransINVEST VilniusKauno Zalgiris-Vòng 12
- 02/05 22:59FK PanevezysSuduva-Vòng 12
- 11/05 19:00DFK Dainava AlytusTransINVEST Vilnius-Vòng 13
- 11/05 21:00SuduvaDziugas Telsiai-Vòng 13
- 11/05 22:59Banga GargzdaiFK Panevezys-Vòng 13
- 12/05 20:00Hegelmann LitauenFK Zalgiris Vilnius-Vòng 13
- 12/05 22:30Kauno ZalgirisSiauliai-Vòng 13
- 17/05 22:59DFK Dainava AlytusSuduva-Vòng 14
- 18/05 20:00TransINVEST VilniusSiauliai-Vòng 14
- 18/05 22:00FK PanevezysHegelmann Litauen-Vòng 14
- 19/05 20:00Dziugas TelsiaiBanga Gargzdai-Vòng 14
- 19/05 22:30FK Zalgiris VilniusKauno Zalgiris-Vòng 14
- 24/05 22:59SuduvaTransINVEST Vilnius-Vòng 15
- 25/05 20:00Hegelmann LitauenDziugas Telsiai-Vòng 15
- 25/05 22:59FK PanevezysKauno Zalgiris-Vòng 15
- 26/05 21:00Banga GargzdaiDFK Dainava Alytus-Vòng 15
- 26/05 23:30SiauliaiFK Zalgiris Vilnius-Vòng 15
- 31/05 22:59DFK Dainava AlytusHegelmann Litauen-Vòng 16
- 01/06 21:00SuduvaBanga Gargzdai-Vòng 16
- 01/06 22:59FK PanevezysSiauliai-Vòng 16
- 02/06 20:00TransINVEST VilniusFK Zalgiris Vilnius-Vòng 16
- 02/06 22:30Dziugas TelsiaiKauno Zalgiris-Vòng 16
- 15/06 20:00Hegelmann LitauenSuduva-Vòng 17
- 15/06 21:00SiauliaiDziugas Telsiai-Vòng 17
- 15/06 22:00Banga GargzdaiTransINVEST Vilnius-Vòng 17
- 15/06 22:59Kauno ZalgirisDFK Dainava Alytus-Vòng 17
- 16/06 22:30FK Zalgiris VilniusFK Panevezys-Vòng 17
- 18/06 22:59DFK Dainava AlytusSiauliai-Vòng 18
- 19/06 22:00TransINVEST VilniusFK Panevezys-Vòng 18
- 19/06 22:59Banga GargzdaiHegelmann Litauen-Vòng 18
- 19/06 23:30Dziugas TelsiaiFK Zalgiris Vilnius-Vòng 18
- 20/06 00:00SuduvaKauno Zalgiris-Vòng 18
Cập nhật: