Lịch thi đấu VĐQG Lítva

LỊCH THI ĐẤU VĐQG Lítva mùa giải 2024 - vòng 23

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36
  • 20/07 00:00
    Dziugas Telsiai
    Hegelmann Litauen
    -
    Vòng 23
  • 20/07 21:00
    TransINVEST Vilnius
    Suduva
    -
    Vòng 23
  • 20/07 22:59
    FK Panevezys
    Kauno Zalgiris
    -
    Vòng 23
  • 21/07 22:25
    DFK Dainava Alytus
    Banga Gargzdai
    -
    Vòng 23
  • 22/07 22:59
    FK Zalgiris Vilnius
    Siauliai
    -
    Vòng 23
  • 26/07 22:59
    Banga Gargzdai
    Kauno Zalgiris
    -
    Vòng 24
  • 27/07 20:00
    Hegelmann Litauen
    TransINVEST Vilnius
    -
    Vòng 24
  • 27/07 22:00
    Dziugas Telsiai
    FK Panevezys
    -
    Vòng 24
  • 28/07 22:25
    Suduva
    Siauliai
    -
    Vòng 24
  • 29/07 22:59
    FK Zalgiris Vilnius
    DFK Dainava Alytus
    -
    Vòng 24
  • 02/08 22:30
    Banga Gargzdai
    Suduva
    -
    Vòng 25
  • 03/08 21:00
    DFK Dainava Alytus
    Hegelmann Litauen
    -
    Vòng 25
  • 04/08 20:00
    Siauliai
    FK Panevezys
    -
    Vòng 25
  • 04/08 22:25
    Dziugas Telsiai
    Kauno Zalgiris
    -
    Vòng 25
  • 05/08 22:59
    FK Zalgiris Vilnius
    TransINVEST Vilnius
    -
    Vòng 25
  • 09/08 22:59
    Dziugas Telsiai
    Siauliai
    -
    Vòng 26
  • 10/08 20:00
    TransINVEST Vilnius
    Banga Gargzdai
    -
    Vòng 26
  • 10/08 22:00
    Suduva
    Hegelmann Litauen
    -
    Vòng 26
  • 11/08 20:00
    Kauno Zalgiris
    DFK Dainava Alytus
    -
    Vòng 26
  • 11/08 22:25
    FK Panevezys
    FK Zalgiris Vilnius
    -
    Vòng 26
  • 16/08 22:59
    Hegelmann Litauen
    Banga Gargzdai
    -
    Vòng 27
  • 17/08 20:00
    Kauno Zalgiris
    Suduva
    -
    Vòng 27
  • 18/08 18:00
    FK Panevezys
    TransINVEST Vilnius
    -
    Vòng 27
  • 18/08 20:00
    FK Zalgiris Vilnius
    Dziugas Telsiai
    -
    Vòng 27
  • 18/08 22:25
    Siauliai
    DFK Dainava Alytus
    -
    Vòng 27
  • 23/08 22:59
    Dziugas Telsiai
    TransINVEST Vilnius
    -
    Vòng 28
  • 24/08 20:00
    Banga Gargzdai
    Siauliai
    -
    Vòng 28
  • 24/08 22:00
    Hegelmann Litauen
    Kauno Zalgiris
    -
    Vòng 28
  • 25/08 20:00
    DFK Dainava Alytus
    FK Panevezys
    -
    Vòng 28
  • 25/08 22:25
    Suduva
    FK Zalgiris Vilnius
    -
    Vòng 28
  • 31/08 20:00
    TransINVEST Vilnius
    Kauno Zalgiris
    -
    Vòng 29
  • 31/08 22:00
    FK Panevezys
    Suduva
    -
    Vòng 29
  • 01/09 18:00
    Siauliai
    Hegelmann Litauen
    -
    Vòng 29
  • 01/09 20:00
    FK Zalgiris Vilnius
    Banga Gargzdai
    -
    Vòng 29
  • 01/09 22:25
    Dziugas Telsiai
    DFK Dainava Alytus
    -
    Vòng 29
  • 14/09 19:00
    FK Zalgiris Vilnius
    Hegelmann Litauen
    -
    Vòng 30
  • 14/09 21:00
    DFK Dainava Alytus
    TransINVEST Vilnius
    -
    Vòng 30
  • 14/09 22:59
    Suduva
    Dziugas Telsiai
    -
    Vòng 30
  • 15/09 20:00
    Kauno Zalgiris
    Siauliai
    -
    Vòng 30
  • 15/09 22:25
    Banga Gargzdai
    FK Panevezys
    -
    Vòng 30
  • 20/09 22:59
    DFK Dainava Alytus
    Suduva
    -
    Vòng 31
  • 21/09 19:00
    TransINVEST Vilnius
    Siauliai
    -
    Vòng 31
  • 21/09 21:00
    Hegelmann Litauen
    FK Panevezys
    -
    Vòng 31
  • 22/09 20:00
    Dziugas Telsiai
    Banga Gargzdai
    -
    Vòng 31
  • 22/09 22:25
    FK Zalgiris Vilnius
    Kauno Zalgiris
    -
    Vòng 31
  • 04/10 22:59
    Siauliai
    FK Zalgiris Vilnius
    -
    Vòng 32
  • 05/10 19:00
    Banga Gargzdai
    DFK Dainava Alytus
    -
    Vòng 32
  • 05/10 21:00
    Kauno Zalgiris
    FK Panevezys
    -
    Vòng 32
  • 06/10 20:00
    Hegelmann Litauen
    Dziugas Telsiai
    -
    Vòng 32
  • 06/10 22:25
    Suduva
    TransINVEST Vilnius
    -
    Vòng 32
  • 18/10 22:59
    FK Panevezys
    Dziugas Telsiai
    -
    Vòng 33
  • 19/10 19:00
    TransINVEST Vilnius
    Hegelmann Litauen
    -
    Vòng 33
  • 19/10 21:00
    Kauno Zalgiris
    Banga Gargzdai
    -
    Vòng 33
  • 20/10 20:00
    Siauliai
    Suduva
    -
    Vòng 33
  • 20/10 22:25
    DFK Dainava Alytus
    FK Zalgiris Vilnius
    -
    Vòng 33
  • 25/10 22:59
    Hegelmann Litauen
    DFK Dainava Alytus
    -
    Vòng 34
  • 26/10 18:00
    TransINVEST Vilnius
    FK Zalgiris Vilnius
    -
    Vòng 34
  • 26/10 21:00
    Kauno Zalgiris
    Dziugas Telsiai
    -
    Vòng 34
  • 27/10 21:00
    Suduva
    Banga Gargzdai
    -
    Vòng 34
  • 27/10 23:25
    FK Panevezys
    Siauliai
    -
    Vòng 34
  • 02/11 18:00
    Siauliai
    Dziugas Telsiai
    -
    Vòng 35
  • 02/11 20:00
    Hegelmann Litauen
    Suduva
    -
    Vòng 35
  • 02/11 22:00
    Banga Gargzdai
    TransINVEST Vilnius
    -
    Vòng 35
  • 03/11 20:00
    DFK Dainava Alytus
    Kauno Zalgiris
    -
    Vòng 35
  • 03/11 23:25
    FK Zalgiris Vilnius
    FK Panevezys
    -
    Vòng 35
  • 10/11 23:25
    DFK Dainava Alytus
    Siauliai
    -
    Vòng 36
  • 10/11 23:25
    Suduva
    Kauno Zalgiris
    -
    Vòng 36
  • 10/11 23:25
    Dziugas Telsiai
    FK Zalgiris Vilnius
    -
    Vòng 36
  • 10/11 23:25
    TransINVEST Vilnius
    FK Panevezys
    -
    Vòng 36
  • 10/11 23:25
    Banga Gargzdai
    Hegelmann Litauen
    -
    Vòng 36
Cập nhật: