Lịch thi đấu VĐQG Luxembourg
LỊCH THI ĐẤU VĐQG Luxembourg mùa giải 2023-2024 - vòng 22
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30
- 30/03 22:00FC Schifflange 95UN Kaerjeng 97-Vòng 22
- 31/03 00:00Swift HesperangeMondercange-Vòng 22
- 31/03 00:00Victoria RosportFola Esch-Vòng 22
- 31/03 00:00Marisca MierschUS Mondorf-les-Bains-Vòng 22
- 31/03 00:00F91 DudelangeUNA Strassen-Vòng 22
- 31/03 00:00Progres NiedercornFC Wiltz 71-Vòng 22
- 31/03 00:00CS PetangeRacing Union Luxemburg-Vòng 22
- 31/03 00:00Jeunesse EschRed Boys Differdange-Vòng 22
- 07/04 21:00Racing Union LuxemburgVictoria Rosport-Vòng 23
- 07/04 21:00MondercangeCS Petange-Vòng 23
- 07/04 21:00F91 DudelangeJeunesse Esch-Vòng 23
- 07/04 21:00UN Kaerjeng 97Swift Hesperange-Vòng 23
- 07/04 21:00US Mondorf-les-BainsFC Schifflange 95-Vòng 23
- 07/04 21:00UNA StrassenFC Wiltz 71-Vòng 23
- 07/04 21:00Red Boys DifferdangeMarisca Miersch-Vòng 23
- 07/04 21:00Fola EschProgres Niedercorn-Vòng 23
- 14/04 21:00Swift HesperangeUS Mondorf-les-Bains-Vòng 24
- 14/04 21:00Marisca MierschF91 Dudelange-Vòng 24
- 14/04 21:00FC Schifflange 95Red Boys Differdange-Vòng 24
- 14/04 21:00Victoria RosportMondercange-Vòng 24
- 14/04 21:00Jeunesse EschUNA Strassen-Vòng 24
- 14/04 21:00Progres NiedercornRacing Union Luxemburg-Vòng 24
- 14/04 21:00CS PetangeUN Kaerjeng 97-Vòng 24
- 14/04 21:00FC Wiltz 71Fola Esch-Vòng 24
- 21/04 21:00Red Boys DifferdangeSwift Hesperange-Vòng 25
- 21/04 21:00Jeunesse EschMarisca Miersch-Vòng 25
- 21/04 21:00MondercangeProgres Niedercorn-Vòng 25
- 21/04 21:00Racing Union LuxemburgFC Wiltz 71-Vòng 25
- 21/04 21:00F91 DudelangeFC Schifflange 95-Vòng 25
- 21/04 21:00UN Kaerjeng 97Victoria Rosport-Vòng 25
- 21/04 21:00US Mondorf-les-BainsCS Petange-Vòng 25
- 21/04 21:00UNA StrassenFola Esch-Vòng 25
- 28/04 21:00Swift HesperangeF91 Dudelange-Vòng 26
- 28/04 21:00Progres NiedercornUN Kaerjeng 97-Vòng 26
- 28/04 21:00CS PetangeRed Boys Differdange-Vòng 26
- 28/04 21:00FC Wiltz 71Mondercange-Vòng 26
- 28/04 21:00Fola EschRacing Union Luxemburg-Vòng 26
- 28/04 21:00Marisca MierschUNA Strassen-Vòng 26
- 28/04 21:00FC Schifflange 95Jeunesse Esch-Vòng 26
- 28/04 21:00Victoria RosportUS Mondorf-les-Bains-Vòng 26
- 05/05 21:00F91 DudelangeCS Petange-Vòng 27
- 05/05 21:00UN Kaerjeng 97FC Wiltz 71-Vòng 27
- 05/05 21:00MondercangeFola Esch-Vòng 27
- 05/05 21:00UNA StrassenRacing Union Luxemburg-Vòng 27
- 05/05 21:00Red Boys DifferdangeVictoria Rosport-Vòng 27
- 05/05 21:00Jeunesse EschSwift Hesperange-Vòng 27
- 05/05 21:00Marisca MierschFC Schifflange 95-Vòng 27
- 05/05 21:00US Mondorf-les-BainsProgres Niedercorn-Vòng 27
- 12/05 21:00FC Schifflange 95UNA Strassen-Vòng 28
- 12/05 21:00Victoria RosportF91 Dudelange-Vòng 28
- 12/05 21:00Racing Union LuxemburgMondercange-Vòng 28
- 12/05 21:00Swift HesperangeMarisca Miersch-Vòng 28
- 12/05 21:00CS PetangeJeunesse Esch-Vòng 28
- 12/05 21:00FC Wiltz 71US Mondorf-les-Bains-Vòng 28
- 12/05 21:00Progres NiedercornRed Boys Differdange-Vòng 28
- 12/05 21:00Fola EschUN Kaerjeng 97-Vòng 28
- 18/05 22:59Marisca MierschCS Petange-Vòng 29
- 18/05 22:59Red Boys DifferdangeFC Wiltz 71-Vòng 29
- 18/05 22:59Jeunesse EschVictoria Rosport-Vòng 29
- 18/05 22:59FC Schifflange 95Swift Hesperange-Vòng 29
- 18/05 22:59UN Kaerjeng 97Racing Union Luxemburg-Vòng 29
- 18/05 22:59US Mondorf-les-BainsFola Esch-Vòng 29
- 18/05 22:59F91 DudelangeProgres Niedercorn-Vòng 29
- 18/05 22:59UNA StrassenMondercange-Vòng 29
- 26/05 21:00Racing Union LuxemburgUS Mondorf-les-Bains-Vòng 30
- 26/05 21:00Victoria RosportMarisca Miersch-Vòng 30
- 26/05 21:00Fola EschRed Boys Differdange-Vòng 30
- 26/05 21:00MondercangeUN Kaerjeng 97-Vòng 30
- 26/05 21:00CS PetangeFC Schifflange 95-Vòng 30
- 26/05 21:00FC Wiltz 71F91 Dudelange-Vòng 30
- 26/05 21:00Swift HesperangeUNA Strassen-Vòng 30
- 26/05 21:00Progres NiedercornJeunesse Esch-Vòng 30
Cập nhật: