Lịch thi đấu bóng đá Paraguay
- 25/06 05:00ColombiaParaguay-Vòng Bảng / Bảng D
- 29/06 08:00ParaguayBrazil-Vòng Bảng / Bảng D
- 05/09 05:00UruguayParaguay-Vòng sơ loại / Bảng A
- 10/09 05:00ParaguayBrazil-Vòng sơ loại / Bảng A
- 10/10 05:00EcuadorParaguay-Vòng sơ loại / Bảng A
- 15/10 05:00ParaguayVenezuela-Vòng sơ loại / Bảng A
- 14/11 05:00ParaguayArgentina-Vòng sơ loại / Bảng A
- 19/11 05:00BoliviaParaguay-Vòng sơ loại / Bảng A
- 20/03 05:00ParaguayChile-Vòng sơ loại / Bảng A
- 25/03 05:00ColombiaParaguay-Vòng sơ loại / Bảng A
- 20/04 05:00Sol de AmericaSportivo Luqueno-Vòng 14
- 20/04 07:302 de Mayo PJCCerro Porteno-Vòng 14
- 21/04 04:30Sportivo AmelianoGeneral Caballero LJM-Vòng 14
- 21/04 07:00LibertadSportivo Trinidense-Vòng 14
- 22/04 04:30TacuaryGuarani CA-Vòng 14
- 22/04 07:00FC Nacional AsuncionOlimpia Asuncion-Vòng 14
- 27/04 05:00Guarani CAFC Nacional Asuncion-Vòng 15
- 27/04 05:00Sportivo TrinidenseSol de America-Vòng 15
- 27/04 05:00Olimpia AsuncionSportivo Ameliano-Vòng 15
- 27/04 05:00Sportivo LuquenoTacuary-Vòng 15
- 27/04 05:002 de Mayo PJCLibertad-Vòng 15
- 27/04 05:00Cerro PortenoGeneral Caballero LJM-Vòng 15
- 04/05 05:00TacuarySportivo Trinidense-Vòng 16
- 04/05 05:00Sportivo AmelianoGuarani CA-Vòng 16
- 04/05 05:00LibertadCerro Porteno-Vòng 16
- 04/05 05:00FC Nacional AsuncionSportivo Luqueno-Vòng 16
- 04/05 05:00Sol de America2 de Mayo PJC-Vòng 16
- 04/05 05:00General Caballero LJMOlimpia Asuncion-Vòng 16
- 11/05 05:00Cerro PortenoOlimpia Asuncion-Vòng 17
- 11/05 05:00Sportivo LuquenoSportivo Ameliano-Vòng 17
- 11/05 05:002 de Mayo PJCTacuary-Vòng 17
- 11/05 05:00LibertadSol de America-Vòng 17
- 11/05 05:00Guarani CAGeneral Caballero LJM-Vòng 17
- 11/05 05:00Sportivo TrinidenseFC Nacional Asuncion-Vòng 17
- 18/05 05:00Sportivo AmelianoSportivo Trinidense-Vòng 18
- 18/05 05:00Olimpia AsuncionGuarani CA-Vòng 18
- 18/05 05:00Sol de AmericaCerro Porteno-Vòng 18
- 18/05 05:00FC Nacional Asuncion2 de Mayo PJC-Vòng 18
- 18/05 05:00General Caballero LJMSportivo Luqueno-Vòng 18
- 18/05 05:00TacuaryLibertad-Vòng 18
- 20/04 04:15Rubio nuDeportivo Recoleta-Vòng 3
- 20/04 06:303 De FebreroMartin Ledesma-Vòng 3
- 20/04 20:00Atletico ColegialesGuairena-Vòng 3
- 20/04 20:00resistencia SCAtletico Tembetary-Vòng 3
- 21/04 20:00Club Fernando de la MoraEncarnacion FC-Vòng 3
- 21/04 20:00Independiente Luque12 de Junio VH-Vòng 3
- 23/04 04:15Sportivo San LorenzoSol de America Pastoreo-Vòng 3
- 23/04 06:30Deportivo SantaniDeportivo Carapegua-Vòng 3
Cập nhật: