Lịch thi đấu bóng đá Phần Lan

  • 20/07 21:00
    HJK Helsinki
    FC Haka
    -
    Vòng 16
  • 20/07 21:00
    AC Oulu
    Ekenas IF Fotboll
    -
    Vòng 16
  • 21/07 19:00
    IFK Mariehamn
    SJK Seinajoen
    -
    Vòng 16
  • 21/07 21:00
    Ilves Tampere
    Vaasa VPS
    -
    Vòng 16
  • 21/07 22:30
    KuPs
    Lahti
    -
    Vòng 16
  • 22/07 22:00
    Inter Turku
    Gnistan Helsinki
    -
    Vòng 16
  • 27/07 21:00
    HJK Helsinki
    AC Oulu
    -
    Vòng 17
  • 27/07 21:00
    SJK Seinajoen
    Lahti
    -
    Vòng 17
  • 28/07 19:00
    FC Haka
    Gnistan Helsinki
    -
    Vòng 17
  • 28/07 21:00
    Ekenas IF Fotboll
    KuPs
    -
    Vòng 17
  • 28/07 22:30
    Vaasa VPS
    IFK Mariehamn
    -
    Vòng 17
  • 02/08 22:00
    Inter Turku
    IFK Mariehamn
    -
    Vòng 18
  • 03/08 22:59
    Lahti
    HJK Helsinki
    -
    Vòng 18
  • 04/08 20:00
    AC Oulu
    Ilves Tampere
    -
    Vòng 18
  • 04/08 20:00
    Ekenas IF Fotboll
    FC Haka
    -
    Vòng 18
  • 04/08 20:00
    KuPs
    SJK Seinajoen
    -
    Vòng 18
  • 04/08 22:30
    Gnistan Helsinki
    Vaasa VPS
    -
    Vòng 18
  • 09/08 22:00
    Lahti
    Ekenas IF Fotboll
    -
    Vòng 19
  • 10/08 21:00
    AC Oulu
    Inter Turku
    -
    Vòng 19
  • 11/08 19:00
    Ilves Tampere
    IFK Mariehamn
    -
    Vòng 19
  • 11/08 21:00
    FC Haka
    KuPs
    -
    Vòng 19
  • 12/08 22:59
    SJK Seinajoen
    Vaasa VPS
    -
    Vòng 19
  • 16/08 22:15
    Inter Turku
    SJK Seinajoen
    -
    Vòng 20
  • 17/08 21:00
    Ekenas IF Fotboll
    HJK Helsinki
    -
    Vòng 20
  • 20/07 20:00
    KTP Kotka
    SalPa
    -
    Vòng 17
  • 20/07 20:00
    TPS Turku
    JaPS
    -
    Vòng 17
  • 20/07 20:00
    SJK Akatemia
    KaPa
    -
    Vòng 17
  • 20/07 22:59
    PK-35 Vantaa
    JIPPO
    -
    Vòng 17
  • 24/07 22:30
    Jaro
    MP MIKELI
    -
    Vòng 17
  • 27/07 20:00
    KaPa
    KTP Kotka
    -
    Vòng 18
  • 27/07 20:00
    JaPS
    Jaro
    -
    Vòng 18
  • 27/07 20:00
    SalPa
    PK-35 Vantaa
    -
    Vòng 18
  • 27/07 20:00
    JIPPO
    TPS Turku
    -
    Vòng 18
  • 27/07 20:00
    MP MIKELI
    SJK Akatemia
    -
    Vòng 18
  • 19/07 22:30
    MiPK
    PeKa
    -
  • 19/07 22:59
    ViPa
    KeuPa
    -
  • 19/07 22:59
    Korsnas FF
    VPV Pallo-Veikot
    -
  • 19/07 22:59
    HoDy
    FC Jyvaskyla Blackbird
    -
  • 19/07 22:59
    Kiisto Vaasa
    Sporting Kristina
    -
  • 19/07 23:45
    Zulimanit
    AFC Keltik
    -
  • 19/07 22:30
    Honka Espoo Nữ
    PK Keski Uusimaa Nữ
    -
    Vòng 12
  • 20/07 18:00
    HJK Helsinki Nữ
    KuPs Nữ
    -
    Vòng 12
  • 20/07 18:00
    PK-35 RY Nữ
    Jyvaskylan Pallokerho Nữ
    -
    Vòng 12
  • 20/07 21:00
    Aland United Nữ
    HPS Nữ
    -
    Vòng 12
  • 21/07 17:00
    Ilves Tampere Nữ
    PK-35 Vantaa Nữ
    -
    Vòng 12
  • 23/07 22:59
    Jyvaskylan Pallokerho Nữ
    Honka Espoo Nữ
    -
    Vòng 13
  • 27/07 18:00
    PK-35 Vantaa Nữ
    Aland United Nữ
    -
    Vòng 13
  • 27/07 19:00
    PK Keski Uusimaa Nữ
    Ilves Tampere Nữ
    -
    Vòng 13
  • 27/07 20:00
    HPS Nữ
    HJK Helsinki Nữ
    -
    Vòng 13
  • 27/07 20:00
    KuPs Nữ
    PK-35 RY Nữ
    -
    Vòng 13
  • 31/07 22:59
    Ilves Tampere Nữ
    HJK Helsinki Nữ
    -
    Vòng 14
  • 03/08 20:00
    Honka Espoo Nữ
    HPS Nữ
    -
    Vòng 14
  • 03/08 20:00
    KuPs Nữ
    PK-35 Vantaa Nữ
    -
    Vòng 14
  • 03/08 21:00
    Aland United Nữ
    Jyvaskylan Pallokerho Nữ
    -
    Vòng 14
  • 04/08 20:00
    PK-35 RY Nữ
    PK Keski Uusimaa Nữ
    -
    Vòng 14
  • 10/08 18:00
    HJK Helsinki Nữ
    PK-35 Vantaa Nữ
    -
    Vòng 15
  • 10/08 20:00
    Honka Espoo Nữ
    KuPs Nữ
    -
    Vòng 15
  • 10/08 20:00
    HPS Nữ
    PK-35 RY Nữ
    -
    Vòng 15
  • 10/08 20:00
    Ilves Tampere Nữ
    Jyvaskylan Pallokerho Nữ
    -
    Vòng 15
  • 10/08 21:00
    Aland United Nữ
    PK Keski Uusimaa Nữ
    -
    Vòng 15
  • 16/08 22:59
    PK-35 Vantaa Nữ
    Honka Espoo Nữ
    -
    Vòng 16
  • 17/08 18:00
    PK-35 RY Nữ
    Aland United Nữ
    -
    Vòng 16
  • 17/08 19:00
    PK Keski Uusimaa Nữ
    HPS Nữ
    -
    Vòng 16
  • 17/08 20:00
    KuPs Nữ
    Ilves Tampere Nữ
    -
    Vòng 16
  • 17/08 20:00
    Jyvaskylan Pallokerho Nữ
    HJK Helsinki Nữ
    -
    Vòng 16
  • 19/07 22:30
    PEPO Lappeenranta
    Atlantis II
    -
    Vòng 15
  • 19/07 22:59
    OLS Oulu
    FC Vaajakoski
    -
    Vòng 16
  • 19/07 22:59
    Kiffen Helsinki
    Mypa
    -
    Vòng 15
  • 20/07 20:00
    JaPS B
    NJS
    -
    Vòng 15
  • 20/07 20:00
    Jakobstads Bollklubb
    JPS
    -
    Vòng 15
  • 20/07 20:00
    RoPS Rovaniemi
    Jazz Pori
    -
    Vòng 16
  • 20/07 20:00
    Futura Porvoo
    PPJ Akatemia
    -
    Vòng 15
  • 20/07 20:00
    VIFK
    Atlantis
    -
    Vòng 16
  • 20/07 20:00
    Honka Espoo
    Poxyt
    -
    Vòng 19
  • 20/07 20:00
    EPS Espoo
    Klubi 04 Helsinki
    -
    Vòng 16
  • 20/07 20:00
    KPV
    Jyvaskyla JK
    -
    Vòng 16
  • 20/07 20:00
    KuPS (Youth)
    PK Keski Uusimaa
    -
    Vòng 16
  • 20/07 20:00
    Narpes Kraft
    OTP
    -
    Vòng 15
  • 20/07 21:00
    Vantaa
    HJS Akatemia
    -
    Vòng 19
  • 20/07 21:00
    EBK
    P-Iirot
    -
    Vòng 19
  • 21/07 19:00
    Inter Turku II
    TPV Tampere
    -
    Vòng 19
  • 21/07 22:00
    OPS-jp
    Kuopion Elo
    -
    Vòng 15
  • 21/07 22:30
    GrIFK Kauniainen
    Lahden Reipas
    -
    Vòng 15
  • 21/07 22:30
    SJK Akatemia B
    GBK Kokkola
    -
    Vòng 15
  • 23/07 22:59
    Tampere United
    FC Ilves-Kissat
    -
    Vòng 19
  • 24/07 22:59
    OTP
    Jakobstads Bollklubb
    -
    Vòng 16
  • 25/07 22:59
    TP47 Tornio
    JS Hercules
    -
    Vòng 16
  • 26/07 22:59
    Atlantis
    Jyvaskyla JK
    -
    Vòng 17
  • 26/07 22:59
    Jazz Pori
    EPS Espoo
    -
    Vòng 17
  • 26/07 22:59
    P-Iirot
    Inter Turku II
    -
    Vòng 20
  • 26/07 22:59
    TPV Tampere
    Honka Espoo
    -
    Vòng 20
  • 27/07 20:00
    HJS Akatemia
    EBK
    -
    Vòng 20
  • 27/07 20:00
    Jakobstads Bollklubb
    GBK Kokkola
    -
    Vòng 16
  • 27/07 20:00
    Poxyt
    Ilves Tampere II
    -
    Vòng 20
  • 27/07 20:00
    FC Ilves-Kissat
    Vantaa
    -
    Vòng 20
  • 27/07 20:00
    Mypa
    JaPS B
    -
    Vòng 16
  • 27/07 20:00
    Atlantis II
    GrIFK Kauniainen
    -
    Vòng 16
  • 27/07 20:00
    FC Vaajakoski
    RoPS Rovaniemi
    -
    Vòng 17
  • 27/07 20:00
    NJS
    Kiffen Helsinki
    -
    Vòng 16
  • 27/07 20:00
    PPJ Akatemia
    PEPO Lappeenranta
    -
    Vòng 16
  • 27/07 21:00
    JPS
    Narpes Kraft
    -
    Vòng 16
  • 27/07 22:00
    PK Keski Uusimaa
    OLS Oulu
    -
    Vòng 17
  • 27/07 22:00
    Lahden Reipas
    Futura Porvoo
    -
    Vòng 16
  • 27/07 22:59
    KuPS (Youth)
    KPV
    -
    Vòng 17
  • 28/07 22:30
    Kuopion Elo
    SJK Akatemia B
    -
    Vòng 16
  • 28/07 22:30
    Klubi 04 Helsinki
    VIFK
    -
    Vòng 17
  • 31/07 22:59
    OPS-jp
    JPS
    -
    Vòng 17
  • 01/08 22:59
    P-Iirot
    Ilves Tampere II
    -
    Vòng 21
  • 02/08 19:00
    Tampere United
    EBK
    -
    Vòng 21
  • 02/08 19:00
    FC Ilves-Kissat
    Inter Turku II
    -
    Vòng 21
  • 02/08 22:59
    TPV Tampere
    Poxyt
    -
    Vòng 21
  • 02/08 22:59
    Atlantis II
    Lahden Reipas
    -
    Vòng 17
  • 02/08 22:59
    PPJ Akatemia
    Kiffen Helsinki
    -
    Vòng 17
  • 03/08 20:00
    Futura Porvoo
    NJS
    -
    Vòng 17
  • 03/08 20:00
    RoPS Rovaniemi
    PK Keski Uusimaa
    -
    Vòng 18
  • 03/08 20:00
    SJK Akatemia B
    OTP
    -
    Vòng 17
  • 03/08 20:00
    HJS Akatemia
    Honka Espoo
    -
    Vòng 21
  • 03/08 20:00
    EPS Espoo
    FC Vaajakoski
    -
    Vòng 18
  • 03/08 20:00
    KPV
    Atlantis
    -
    Vòng 18
  • 03/08 22:00
    JS Hercules
    Kuopion Elo
    -
    Vòng 17
  • 04/08 20:00
    TP47 Tornio
    Narpes Kraft
    -
    Vòng 17
  • 04/08 20:00
    GBK Kokkola
    Jakobstads Bollklubb
    -
    Vòng 17
  • 04/08 22:30
    PEPO Lappeenranta
    JaPS B
    -
    Vòng 17
  • 04/08 22:30
    VIFK
    Jazz Pori
    -
    Vòng 18
  • 04/08 22:30
    GrIFK Kauniainen
    Mypa
    -
    Vòng 17
  • 05/08 22:30
    OLS Oulu
    KuPS (Youth)
    -
    Vòng 18
  • 07/08 22:30
    Jyvaskyla JK
    Klubi 04 Helsinki
    -
    Vòng 18
  • 09/08 22:59
    FC Vaajakoski
    VIFK
    -
    Vòng 19
  • 10/08 19:00
    OTP
    JS Hercules
    -
    Vòng 18
  • 10/08 19:00
    Kuopion Elo
    GBK Kokkola
    -
    Vòng 18
  • 10/08 19:00
    Jakobstads Bollklubb
    OPS-jp
    -
    Vòng 18
  • 10/08 19:00
    Mypa
    PEPO Lappeenranta
    -
    Vòng 18
  • 10/08 19:00
    Kiffen Helsinki
    GrIFK Kauniainen
    -
    Vòng 18
  • 10/08 19:00
    JaPS B
    Futura Porvoo
    -
    Vòng 18
  • 10/08 19:00
    NJS
    Atlantis II
    -
    Vòng 18
  • 10/08 19:00
    Lahden Reipas
    PPJ Akatemia
    -
    Vòng 18
  • 10/08 19:00
    Narpes Kraft
    SJK Akatemia B
    -
    Vòng 18
  • 10/08 19:00
    JPS
    TP47 Tornio
    -
    Vòng 18
  • 10/08 20:00
    Jazz Pori
    Jyvaskyla JK
    -
    Vòng 19
  • 10/08 20:00
    PK Keski Uusimaa
    EPS Espoo
    -
    Vòng 19
  • 10/08 22:59
    KuPS (Youth)
    RoPS Rovaniemi
    -
    Vòng 19
  • 11/08 22:30
    OLS Oulu
    KPV
    -
    Vòng 19
  • 12/08 19:00
    Poxyt
    P-Iirot
    -
    Vòng 22
  • 12/08 19:00
    Ilves Tampere II
    HJS Akatemia
    -
    Vòng 22
  • 12/08 19:00
    Honka Espoo
    FC Ilves-Kissat
    -
    Vòng 22
  • 12/08 19:00
    Inter Turku II
    Tampere United
    -
    Vòng 22
  • 12/08 19:00
    EBK
    Vantaa
    -
    Vòng 22
  • 12/08 22:59
    Klubi 04 Helsinki
    Atlantis
    -
    Vòng 19
  • 16/08 22:59
    Atlantis
    Jazz Pori
    -
    Vòng 20
  • 16/08 22:59
    Jyvaskyla JK
    FC Vaajakoski
    -
    Vòng 20
  • 17/08 20:00
    EPS Espoo
    KuPS (Youth)
    -
    Vòng 20
  • 17/08 20:00
    KPV
    Klubi 04 Helsinki
    -
    Vòng 20
  • 17/08 20:00
    RoPS Rovaniemi
    OLS Oulu
    -
    Vòng 20
  • 17/08 21:00
    VIFK
    PK Keski Uusimaa
    -
    Vòng 20
  • 20/07 17:00
    TPS Turku Nữ
    ONS Nữ
    -
  • 20/07 18:00
    EBK Nữ
    Ilves II Nữ
    -
  • 21/07 18:00
    Helsinki B Nữ
    Ilott Nữ
    -
  • 21/07 19:00
    KTP Kotka Nữ
    VIFK Vaasa Nữ
    -
  • 26/07 21:00
    Ilott Nữ
    TPS Turku Nữ
    -
  • 27/07 17:00
    VIFK Vaasa Nữ
    VJS Vantaa Nữ
    -
  • 27/07 19:00
    Lahti s Nữ
    Helsinki B Nữ
    -
  • 28/07 22:00
    Ilves II Nữ
    KTP Kotka Nữ
    -
  • 03/08 18:00
    VIFK Vaasa Nữ
    ONS Nữ
    -
  • 03/08 19:00
    VJS Vantaa Nữ
    Ilott Nữ
    -
  • 03/08 21:00
    EBK Nữ
    Lahti s Nữ
    -
  • 03/08 22:30
    Helsinki B Nữ
    Ilves II Nữ
    -
  • 04/08 18:00
    TPS Turku Nữ
    KTP Kotka Nữ
    -
  • 10/08 19:00
    TPS Turku Nữ
    Lahti s Nữ
    -
  • 10/08 19:00
    KTP Kotka Nữ
    ONS Nữ
    -
  • 10/08 21:30
    Helsinki B Nữ
    VIFK Vaasa Nữ
    -
  • 10/08 22:00
    EBK Nữ
    Ilott Nữ
    -
  • 11/08 18:45
    Ilves II Nữ
    VJS Vantaa Nữ
    -
  • 16/08 22:59
    Ilott Nữ
    Ilves II Nữ
    -
  • 17/08 17:00
    ONS Nữ
    Helsinki B Nữ
    -
  • 17/08 18:00
    VIFK Vaasa Nữ
    TPS Turku Nữ
    -
  • 17/08 19:00
    VJS Vantaa Nữ
    EBK Nữ
    -
Cập nhật: