Lịch thi đấu bóng đá Séc
- 27/03 02:00SécArmenia-
- 19/06 02:00Bồ Đào NhaSéc-Vòng Bảng / Bảng F
- 22/06 20:00Play-off Winner 3Séc-Vòng Bảng / Bảng F
- 27/06 02:00SécThổ Nhĩ Kỳ-Vòng Bảng / Bảng F
- 30/03 21:00Sigma OlomoucPardubice-Vòng 26
- 30/03 21:00Bohemians 1905Baumit Jablonec-Vòng 26
- 30/03 21:00FC Viktoria PlzenSlovan Liberec-Vòng 26
- 31/03 00:00Synot SlovackoSlavia Praha-Vòng 26
- 31/03 20:00Hradec KraloveMFK Karvina-Vòng 26
- 31/03 20:00Banik OstravaTeplice-Vòng 26
- 31/03 20:00Mlada BoleslavTescoma Zlin-Vòng 26
- 31/03 22:59Dynamo Ceske BudejoviceSparta Praha-Vòng 26
- 06/04 20:00MFK KarvinaFC Viktoria Plzen-Vòng 27
- 06/04 20:00Slavia PrahaBohemians 1905-Vòng 27
- 06/04 20:00TepliceHradec Kralove-Vòng 27
- 06/04 20:00PardubiceDynamo Ceske Budejovice-Vòng 27
- 06/04 20:00Slovan LiberecSynot Slovacko-Vòng 27
- 06/04 20:00Sparta PrahaMlada Boleslav-Vòng 27
- 06/04 20:00Tescoma ZlinSigma Olomouc-Vòng 27
- 06/04 20:00Baumit JablonecBanik Ostrava-Vòng 27
- 13/04 20:00Mlada BoleslavTeplice-Vòng 28
- 13/04 20:00FC Viktoria PlzenSlavia Praha-Vòng 28
- 13/04 20:00Tescoma ZlinPardubice-Vòng 28
- 13/04 20:00Dynamo Ceske BudejoviceSlovan Liberec-Vòng 28
- 13/04 20:00Bohemians 1905Sparta Praha-Vòng 28
- 13/04 20:00Banik OstravaMFK Karvina-Vòng 28
- 13/04 20:00Sigma OlomoucBaumit Jablonec-Vòng 28
- 13/04 20:00Hradec KraloveSynot Slovacko-Vòng 28
- 20/04 20:00Baumit JablonecTescoma Zlin-Vòng 29
- 20/04 20:00Synot SlovackoFC Viktoria Plzen-Vòng 29
- 20/04 20:00TepliceDynamo Ceske Budejovice-Vòng 29
- 20/04 20:00Slovan LiberecHradec Kralove-Vòng 29
- 20/04 20:00PardubiceMlada Boleslav-Vòng 29
- 20/04 20:00MFK KarvinaBohemians 1905-Vòng 29
- 20/04 20:00Slavia PrahaSigma Olomouc-Vòng 29
- 20/04 20:00Sparta PrahaBanik Ostrava-Vòng 29
- 29/03 16:15Admira PrahaLoko Vltavin-Vòng 20
- 29/03 16:30Ceske Budejovice BFK Kraluv Dvur-Vòng 20
- 29/03 22:30DomazliceViktoria Plzen B-Vòng 20
- 30/03 00:00FC PisekDukla Praha B-Vòng 20
- 30/03 22:30FK PrepereArsenal Ceska Lipa-Vòng 20
- 30/03 22:30Slovan VelvaryTeplice B-Vòng 20
- 30/03 22:30ZivaniceHradec Kralove B-Vòng 20
- 30/03 22:30Banik Most-SousMlada Boleslav B-Vòng 20
- 30/03 22:30Pardubice BSlovan Liberec II-Vòng 20
- 30/03 22:30Usti nad LabemChlumec nad Cidlinou-Vòng 20
- 30/03 22:30SK ZapySokol Brozany-Vòng 20
- 30/03 22:30FK KolinJablonec B-Vòng 20
- 31/03 15:15Bohemians1905 BSK Motorlet Praha-Vòng 20
- 31/03 15:15Slavia Prague BPreddie J-Vòng 20
- 31/03 20:00TrinecSlovacko II-Vòng 21
- 31/03 20:00SC ZnojmoHlucin-Vòng 21
- 31/03 20:00BlanskoTJ Start Brno-Vòng 21
- 31/03 20:00FrydlantUnicov-Vòng 21
- 31/03 20:00Banik Ostrava BSlovan Rosice-Vòng 21
- 31/03 20:00Uhersky BrodZlin B-Vòng 21
- 31/03 20:00Frydek-MistekMFK Karvina B-Vòng 21
- 31/03 20:00Hodonin SardiceZlinsko-Vòng 21
- 31/03 20:00Hranice KUNZTJ Tatran Bohunice-Vòng 21
- 31/03 21:30Sokol HostounPovltava FA-Vòng 20
- 31/03 21:30Taborsko AkademieKarlovy Vary Dvory-Vòng 20
- 06/04 15:15SK Motorlet PrahaFC Pisek-Vòng 21
- 06/04 15:15Loko VltavinFK Kraluv Dvur-Vòng 21
- 06/04 19:30Preddie JSokol Hostoun-Vòng 21
- 06/04 21:30Slovan Liberec IIZivanice-Vòng 21
- 06/04 21:30Arsenal Ceska LipaSK Zapy-Vòng 21
- 06/04 21:30Teplice BFK Prepere-Vòng 21
- 06/04 21:30Slovan VelvaryFK Kolin-Vòng 21
- 06/04 21:30Hradec Kralove BBanik Most-Sous-Vòng 21
- 06/04 21:30Chlumec nad CidlinouPardubice B-Vòng 21
- 06/04 21:30Mlada Boleslav BJablonec B-Vòng 21
- 06/04 21:30Usti nad LabemSokol Brozany-Vòng 21
- 06/04 22:59Karlovy Vary DvoryDomazlice-Vòng 21
- 07/04 15:15Bohemians1905 BCeske Budejovice B-Vòng 21
- 07/04 15:30Viktoria Plzen BSlavia Prague B-Vòng 21
- 07/04 18:30Dukla Praha BTaborsko Akademie-Vòng 21
- 07/04 20:30UnicovFrydek-Mistek-Vòng 22
- 07/04 20:30ZlinskoHranice KUNZ-Vòng 22
- 07/04 20:30MFK Karvina BHodonin Sardice-Vòng 22
- 07/04 20:30Slovacko IIFrydlant-Vòng 22
- 07/04 20:30Zlin BBanik Ostrava B-Vòng 22
- 07/04 20:30HlucinUhersky Brod-Vòng 22
- 07/04 20:30Slovan RosiceTrinec-Vòng 22
- 07/04 20:30TJ Start BrnoSC Znojmo-Vòng 22
- 07/04 20:30TJ Tatran BohuniceBlansko-Vòng 22
- 07/04 21:30Povltava FAAdmira Praha-Vòng 21
- 12/04 22:59FC PisekBohemians1905 B-Vòng 22
- 13/04 15:30Ceske Budejovice BLoko Vltavin-Vòng 22
- 13/04 15:30FK Kraluv DvurPovltava FA-Vòng 22
- 13/04 21:30DomazliceDukla Praha B-Vòng 22
- 13/04 21:30SK ZapyTeplice B-Vòng 22
- 13/04 21:30Pardubice BSokol Brozany-Vòng 22
- 13/04 21:30Usti nad LabemArsenal Ceska Lipa-Vòng 22
- 13/04 21:30Jablonec BHradec Kralove B-Vòng 22
- 13/04 21:30ZivaniceChlumec nad Cidlinou-Vòng 22
- 13/04 21:30FK PrepereSlovan Velvary-Vòng 22
- 13/04 21:30Banik Most-SousSlovan Liberec II-Vòng 22
- 13/04 21:30FK KolinMlada Boleslav B-Vòng 22
- 14/04 15:15Slavia Prague BKarlovy Vary Dvory-Vòng 22
- 14/04 15:15Admira PrahaPreddie J-Vòng 22
- 14/04 20:30Frydek-MistekSlovacko II-Vòng 23
- 14/04 20:30Uhersky BrodTJ Start Brno-Vòng 23
- 14/04 20:30Hodonin SardiceUnicov-Vòng 23
- 14/04 20:30Banik Ostrava BHlucin-Vòng 23
- 14/04 20:30BlanskoHranice KUNZ-Vòng 23
- 14/04 20:30TrinecZlin B-Vòng 23
- 14/04 20:30SC ZnojmoTJ Tatran Bohunice-Vòng 23
- 14/04 20:30FrydlantSlovan Rosice-Vòng 23
- 14/04 20:30MFK Karvina BZlinsko-Vòng 23
- 14/04 21:30Taborsko AkademieSK Motorlet Praha-Vòng 22
- 14/04 21:30Sokol HostounViktoria Plzen B-Vòng 22
- 19/04 22:59FC PisekCeske Budejovice B-Vòng 23
- 20/04 15:15SK Motorlet PrahaDomazlice-Vòng 23
- 20/04 19:30Preddie JFK Kraluv Dvur-Vòng 23
- 20/04 22:00Slovan Liberec IIJablonec B-Vòng 23
- 20/04 22:00Teplice BUsti nad Labem-Vòng 23
- 20/04 22:00Sokol BrozanyZivanice-Vòng 23
- 20/04 22:00Arsenal Ceska LipaPardubice B-Vòng 23
- 20/04 22:00FK PrepereFK Kolin-Vòng 23
- 20/04 22:00Slovan VelvarySK Zapy-Vòng 23
- 20/04 22:00Chlumec nad CidlinouBanik Most-Sous-Vòng 23
- 20/04 22:00Hradec Kralove BMlada Boleslav B-Vòng 23
- 20/04 22:59Karlovy Vary DvorySokol Hostoun-Vòng 23
- 30/03 06:00Banik Ostrava (W)Slovan Liberec (W)-Vòng 14
- 30/03 06:00Slavia Praha (W)Pardubice (W)-Vòng 14
- 30/03 06:00FC Viktoria Plzen (W)Horni Herspice (W)-Vòng 14
- 30/03 06:00Slovacko (W)Sparta Praha (W)-Vòng 14
- 27/03 21:00SK Slovan VarnsdorfLisen-Vòng 20
- 30/03 22:59BrnoSparta Praha B-Vòng 20
- 30/03 22:59OpavaSlavia Kromeriz-Vòng 20
- 30/03 22:59SK ProstejovChrudim-Vòng 20
- 30/03 22:59VyskovFK MAS Taborsko-Vòng 20
- 30/03 22:59Vysocina jihlavaDukla Prague-Vòng 20
- 30/03 22:59Marila PribramFK Graffin Vlasim-Vòng 20
- 30/03 22:59Viktoria ZizkovSigma Olomouc B-Vòng 20
- 06/04 22:00FK Graffin VlasimViktoria Zizkov-Vòng 21
- 06/04 22:00BrnoSK Prostejov-Vòng 21
- 06/04 22:00Dukla PragueMarila Pribram-Vòng 21
- 06/04 22:00Sigma Olomouc BOpava-Vòng 21
- 06/04 22:00FK MAS TaborskoSK Slovan Varnsdorf-Vòng 21
- 06/04 22:00ChrudimVysocina jihlava-Vòng 21
- 06/04 22:00Slavia KromerizLisen-Vòng 21
- 06/04 22:00Sparta Praha BVyskov-Vòng 21
- 13/04 22:00LisenDukla Prague-Vòng 22
- 13/04 22:00Marila PribramSigma Olomouc B-Vòng 22
- 13/04 22:00SK Slovan VarnsdorfBrno-Vòng 22
- 13/04 22:00Viktoria ZizkovSlavia Kromeriz-Vòng 22
- 13/04 22:00Vysocina jihlavaFK Graffin Vlasim-Vòng 22
- 13/04 22:00OpavaSparta Praha B-Vòng 22
- 13/04 22:00SK ProstejovFK MAS Taborsko-Vòng 22
- 13/04 22:00VyskovChrudim-Vòng 22
- 17/04 22:00ChrudimSK Slovan Varnsdorf-Vòng 23
- 17/04 22:00SK ProstejovVyskov-Vòng 23
- 17/04 22:00Sparta Praha BMarila Pribram-Vòng 23
- 17/04 22:00FK Graffin VlasimLisen-Vòng 23
- 17/04 22:00BrnoVysocina jihlava-Vòng 23
- 17/04 22:00Dukla PragueOpava-Vòng 23
- 17/04 22:00Sigma Olomouc BSlavia Kromeriz-Vòng 23
- 17/04 22:00FK MAS TaborskoViktoria Zizkov-Vòng 23
- 20/04 22:00Marila PribramFK MAS Taborsko-Vòng 24
- 20/04 22:00VyskovBrno-Vòng 24
- 20/04 22:00Slavia KromerizDukla Prague-Vòng 24
- 20/04 22:00OpavaFK Graffin Vlasim-Vòng 24
- 20/04 22:00SK Slovan VarnsdorfSK Prostejov-Vòng 24
- 20/04 22:00Viktoria ZizkovChrudim-Vòng 24
- 20/04 22:00Vysocina jihlavaSparta Praha B-Vòng 24
- 20/04 22:00LisenSigma Olomouc B-Vòng 24
- 28/03 17:00Mlada Boleslav U19Dynamo Ceske Budejovice U19-Vòng 20
- 28/03 19:00Brno U19Pardubice U19-Vòng 20
- 29/03 16:00Slovan Liberec U19Tescoma Zlin U19-Vòng 20
- 30/03 16:00Banik Ostrava U19Viktoria Plzen U19-Vòng 20
- 30/03 17:00Frydek-Mistek U19Slovacko U19-Vòng 20
- 30/03 19:00Slavia Praha U19Sigma Olomouc U19-Vòng 20
- 30/03 19:30Sparta Praha U19MFK Karvina U19-Vòng 20
- 03/04 18:00Slovacko U19Slavia Praha U19-Vòng 19
- 05/04 16:00Tescoma Zlin U19Brno U19-Vòng 21
- 06/04 15:15Pardubice U19Slavia Praha U19-Vòng 21
- 06/04 15:30Viktoria Plzen U19MFK Karvina U19-Vòng 21
- 06/04 16:00Sigma Olomouc U19Frydek-Mistek U19-Vòng 21
- 06/04 16:00Vysocina Jihlava U19Mlada Boleslav U19-Vòng 21
- 06/04 16:00Slovacko U19Banik Ostrava U19-Vòng 21
- 06/04 17:30Dynamo Ceske Budejovice U19Slovan Liberec U19-Vòng 21
- 06/04 18:00Dukla Praha U19Sparta Praha U19-Vòng 21
- 09/04 16:00Sigma Olomouc U19Brno U19-Vòng 19
- 12/04 18:00MFK Karvina U19Slovacko U19-Vòng 22
- 13/04 15:00Slovan Liberec U19Vysocina Jihlava U19-Vòng 22
- 13/04 15:00Mlada Boleslav U19Dukla Praha U19-Vòng 22
- 13/04 16:00Frydek-Mistek U19Pardubice U19-Vòng 22
- 13/04 16:00Sparta Praha U19Viktoria Plzen U19-Vòng 22
- 13/04 16:00Brno U19Dynamo Ceske Budejovice U19-Vòng 22
- 13/04 16:00Banik Ostrava U19Sigma Olomouc U19-Vòng 22
- 13/04 18:00Slavia Praha U19Tescoma Zlin U19-Vòng 22
- 17/04 16:00Slavia Praha U19Sparta Praha U19-Vòng 29
- 17/04 17:00Dynamo Ceske Budejovice U19Dukla Praha U19-Vòng 19
- 20/04 15:00Slovacko U19Viktoria Plzen U19-Vòng 23
- 20/04 15:00Mlada Boleslav U19Sparta Praha U19-Vòng 23
- 20/04 15:15Dukla Praha U19Slovan Liberec U19-Vòng 23
- 20/04 15:30Dynamo Ceske Budejovice U19Slavia Praha U19-Vòng 23
- 20/04 16:00Sigma Olomouc U19MFK Karvina U19-Vòng 23
- 20/04 16:00Vysocina Jihlava U19Brno U19-Vòng 23
- 20/04 16:00Tescoma Zlin U19Frydek-Mistek U19-Vòng 23
- 20/04 17:00Pardubice U19Banik Ostrava U19-Vòng 23
- 02/04 22:59Baumit JablonecFC Viktoria Plzen-Vòng Tứ kết
- 03/04 22:59OpavaSparta Praha-Bán kết
Cập nhật: