Lịch thi đấu Hạng 2 Trung Quốc
LỊCH THI ĐẤU Hạng 2 Trung Quốc mùa giải 2024 - vòng 2
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14
- 30/03 14:30Ganzhou RuishiGuangxi Hengchen-Vòng 2
- 30/03 14:30Shandong Taishan BDalian Kuncheng-Vòng 2
- 30/03 14:30Xi an RonghaiShaanXi Union-Vòng 2
- 30/03 14:30Hubei IstarLangfang City of Glory-Vòng 2
- 30/03 18:30Guangxi LanhangGuangzhou Shadow Leopard-Vòng 2
- 31/03 14:00Bei Li GongRizhao Yuqi-Vòng 2
- 31/03 14:00Taian TiankuangHaimen Codion-Vòng 2
- 31/03 14:30Shanghai Port BHunan Billows-Vòng 2
- 31/03 15:00Shenzhen YouthQuanzhou Yassin-Vòng 2
- 31/03 17:00Hainan StarJiangxi Dark Horse Junior-Vòng 2
- 05/04 14:00Dalian KunchengXi an Ronghai-Vòng 3
- 05/04 14:00Langfang City of GloryTaian Tiankuang-Vòng 3
- 05/04 14:30Shanghai Port BShenzhen Youth-Vòng 3
- 05/04 17:00Hainan StarGuangxi Lanhang-Vòng 3
- 05/04 18:30Haimen CodionHubei Istar-Vòng 3
- 05/04 18:30Rizhao YuqiShandong Taishan B-Vòng 3
- 06/04 14:30Guangxi HengchenGuangzhou Shadow Leopard-Vòng 3
- 06/04 16:00Jiangxi Dark Horse JuniorGanzhou Ruishi-Vòng 3
- 06/04 16:30Hunan BillowsQuanzhou Yassin-Vòng 3
- 06/04 18:30ShaanXi UnionBei Li Gong-Vòng 3
- 10/04 14:00Bei Li GongDalian Kuncheng-Vòng 4
- 10/04 14:30Ganzhou RuishiHainan Star-Vòng 4
- 10/04 14:30Quanzhou YassinJiangxi Dark Horse Junior-Vòng 4
- 10/04 15:00Guangzhou Shadow LeopardShenzhen Youth-Vòng 4
- 10/04 16:30Hunan BillowsGuangxi Hengchen-Vòng 4
- 10/04 18:30Rizhao YuqiTaian Tiankuang-Vòng 4
- 11/04 14:30Shandong Taishan BLangfang City of Glory-Vòng 4
- 11/04 14:30Hubei IstarXi an Ronghai-Vòng 4
- 11/04 18:30ShaanXi UnionHaimen Codion-Vòng 4
- 11/04 18:30Guangxi LanhangShanghai Port B-Vòng 4
- 15/04 14:00Taian TiankuangHubei Istar-Vòng 5
- 15/04 14:00Dalian KunchengRizhao Yuqi-Vòng 5
- 15/04 14:30Xi an RonghaiHaimen Codion-Vòng 5
- 15/04 17:00Hainan StarGuangzhou Shadow Leopard-Vòng 5
- 16/04 14:00Langfang City of GloryBei Li Gong-Vòng 5
- 16/04 14:30Guangxi HengchenQuanzhou Yassin-Vòng 5
- 16/04 14:30Shandong Taishan BShaanXi Union-Vòng 5
- 16/04 14:30Shanghai Port BGanzhou Ruishi-Vòng 5
- 16/04 15:00Shenzhen YouthGuangxi Lanhang-Vòng 5
- 16/04 16:00Jiangxi Dark Horse JuniorHunan Billows-Vòng 5
- 27/04 14:00Bei Li GongShandong Taishan B-Vòng 6
- 27/04 14:00Dalian KunchengHubei Istar-Vòng 6
- 27/04 18:30Haimen CodionLangfang City of Glory-Vòng 6
- 27/04 18:30ShaanXi UnionTaian Tiankuang-Vòng 6
- 28/04 14:30Guangxi HengchenHainan Star-Vòng 6
- 28/04 14:30Quanzhou YassinGuangxi Lanhang-Vòng 6
- 28/04 16:00Guangzhou Shadow LeopardShanghai Port B-Vòng 6
- 28/04 16:00Jiangxi Dark Horse JuniorShenzhen Youth-Vòng 6
- 28/04 16:30Hunan BillowsGanzhou Ruishi-Vòng 6
- 28/04 18:30Rizhao YuqiXi an Ronghai-Vòng 6
- 04/05 14:00Taian TiankuangBei Li Gong-Vòng 7
- 04/05 15:00Shenzhen YouthGuangxi Hengchen-Vòng 7
- 04/05 15:00Quanzhou YassinShanghai Port B-Vòng 7
- 04/05 17:00Hainan StarHunan Billows-Vòng 7
- 04/05 18:30Guangxi LanhangJiangxi Dark Horse Junior-Vòng 7
- 05/05 14:00Langfang City of GloryShaanXi Union-Vòng 7
- 05/05 14:30Xi an RonghaiShandong Taishan B-Vòng 7
- 05/05 15:00Ganzhou RuishiGuangzhou Shadow Leopard-Vòng 7
- 05/05 15:00Hubei IstarRizhao Yuqi-Vòng 7
- 05/05 18:30Haimen CodionDalian Kuncheng-Vòng 7
- 11/05 14:00Dalian KunchengTaian Tiankuang-Vòng 8
- 11/05 14:30Xi an RonghaiLangfang City of Glory-Vòng 8
- 11/05 15:00Guangxi HengchenShanghai Port B-Vòng 8
- 11/05 16:00Guangzhou Shadow LeopardJiangxi Dark Horse Junior-Vòng 8
- 11/05 17:00Hainan StarShenzhen Youth-Vòng 8
- 11/05 18:30Rizhao YuqiShaanXi Union-Vòng 8
- 12/05 14:00Bei Li GongHubei Istar-Vòng 8
- 12/05 14:30Shandong Taishan BHaimen Codion-Vòng 8
- 12/05 15:00Ganzhou RuishiQuanzhou Yassin-Vòng 8
- 12/05 16:30Hunan BillowsGuangxi Lanhang-Vòng 8
- 25/05 14:00Taian TiankuangXi an Ronghai-Vòng 9
- 25/05 15:00Shanghai Port BHainan Star-Vòng 9
- 25/05 15:00Shenzhen YouthHunan Billows-Vòng 9
- 25/05 18:30ShaanXi UnionDalian Kuncheng-Vòng 9
- 25/05 18:30Haimen CodionBei Li Gong-Vòng 9
- 26/05 14:00Langfang City of GloryRizhao Yuqi-Vòng 9
- 26/05 15:00Hubei IstarShandong Taishan B-Vòng 9
- 26/05 15:00Quanzhou YassinGuangzhou Shadow Leopard-Vòng 9
- 26/05 16:00Jiangxi Dark Horse JuniorGuangxi Hengchen-Vòng 9
- 26/05 18:30Guangxi LanhangGanzhou Ruishi-Vòng 9
- 01/06 14:00Xi an RonghaiBei Li Gong-Vòng 10
- 01/06 15:00Shanghai Port BJiangxi Dark Horse Junior-Vòng 10
- 01/06 15:00Shandong Taishan BTaian Tiankuang-Vòng 10
- 01/06 15:00Guangxi HengchenGuangxi Lanhang-Vòng 10
- 01/06 17:00Hainan StarQuanzhou Yassin-Vòng 10
- 01/06 18:00Dalian KunchengLangfang City of Glory-Vòng 10
- 02/06 15:00Ganzhou RuishiShenzhen Youth-Vòng 10
- 02/06 16:30ShaanXi UnionHubei Istar-Vòng 10
- 02/06 16:30Hunan BillowsGuangzhou Shadow Leopard-Vòng 10
- 02/06 18:30Rizhao YuqiHaimen Codion-Vòng 10
- 08/06 15:00Guangxi HengchenGanzhou Ruishi-Vòng 11
- 08/06 15:00Langfang City of GloryHubei Istar-Vòng 11
- 08/06 16:00Guangzhou Shadow LeopardGuangxi Lanhang-Vòng 11
- 08/06 16:30Hunan BillowsShanghai Port B-Vòng 11
- 08/06 18:30Rizhao YuqiBei Li Gong-Vòng 11
- 09/06 16:00Jiangxi Dark Horse JuniorHainan Star-Vòng 11
- 09/06 16:30ShaanXi UnionXi an Ronghai-Vòng 11
- 09/06 16:30Quanzhou YassinShenzhen Youth-Vòng 11
- 09/06 18:00Dalian KunchengShandong Taishan B-Vòng 11
- 09/06 18:30Haimen CodionTaian Tiankuang-Vòng 11
Cập nhật: