Lịch thi đấu bóng đá Séc
- 19/06 02:00Bồ Đào NhaSéc-Vòng Bảng / Bảng F
- 22/06 20:00GeorgiaSéc-Vòng Bảng / Bảng F
- 27/06 02:00SécThổ Nhĩ Kỳ-Vòng Bảng / Bảng F
- 04/05 20:00PardubiceTescoma Zlin-
- 04/05 20:00Dynamo Ceske BudejoviceBohemians 1905-
- 04/05 20:00Baumit JablonecMFK Karvina-
- 04/05 22:59Slavia PrahaBanik Ostrava-
- 05/05 20:00TepliceSlovan Liberec-
- 05/05 20:00Hradec KraloveSigma Olomouc-
- 05/05 20:00FC Viktoria PlzenMlada Boleslav-
- 01/05 15:15MFK Karvina BSC Znojmo-Vòng 33
- 01/05 21:30Frydek-MistekBanik Ostrava B-Vòng 33
- 01/05 21:30Slovacko IIHranice KUNZ-Vòng 33
- 01/05 21:30Zlin BTJ Start Brno-Vòng 33
- 01/05 21:30Hodonin SardiceUhersky Brod-Vòng 33
- 01/05 21:30Slovan RosiceTJ Tatran Bohunice-Vòng 33
- 01/05 22:00FrydlantTrinec-Vòng 33
- 01/05 22:00Povltava FASlavia Prague B-Vòng 19
- 01/05 22:00UnicovBlansko-Vòng 33
- 01/05 22:59HlucinZlinsko-Vòng 33
- 03/05 22:59FC PisekDomazlice-Vòng 25
- 04/05 15:15TJ Tatran BohuniceTrinec-Vòng 26
- 04/05 15:15Slovan RosiceMFK Karvina B-Vòng 26
- 04/05 15:15SK Motorlet PrahaSokol Hostoun-Vòng 25
- 04/05 15:30BlanskoUhersky Brod-Vòng 26
- 04/05 15:30FK PrepereUsti nad Labem-Vòng 25
- 04/05 19:30Preddie JPovltava FA-Vòng 25
- 04/05 21:30TJ Start BrnoFrydlant-Vòng 26
- 04/05 22:00Slovan VelvaryPardubice B-Vòng 25
- 04/05 22:00Arsenal Ceska LipaBanik Most-Sous-Vòng 25
- 04/05 22:59HlucinFrydek-Mistek-Vòng 26
- 04/05 22:59Karlovy Vary DvoryFK Kraluv Dvur-Vòng 25
- 05/05 00:00Hranice KUNZBanik Ostrava B-Vòng 26
- 05/05 15:15Slovan Liberec IIHradec Kralove B-Vòng 25
- 05/05 15:15Bohemians1905 BSlavia Prague B-Vòng 25
- 05/05 15:15Slovacko IIUnicov-Vòng 26
- 05/05 15:15Dukla Praha BAdmira Praha-Vòng 25
- 05/05 15:15Chlumec nad CidlinouMlada Boleslav B-Vòng 25
- 05/05 15:30Viktoria Plzen BLoko Vltavin-Vòng 25
- 05/05 15:30Zlin BHodonin Sardice-Vòng 26
- 05/05 16:00Teplice BZivanice-Vòng 25
- 05/05 16:00ZlinskoSC Znojmo-Vòng 26
- 05/05 22:00SK ZapyFK Kolin-Vòng 25
- 05/05 22:00Sokol BrozanyJablonec B-Vòng 25
- 05/05 22:00Taborsko AkademieCeske Budejovice B-Vòng 25
- 10/05 22:30DomazliceTaborsko Akademie-Vòng 26
- 10/05 22:59Sokol HostounBohemians1905 B-Vòng 26
- 11/05 15:15Loko VltavinKarlovy Vary Dvory-Vòng 26
- 11/05 15:30FK Kraluv DvurDukla Praha B-Vòng 26
- 11/05 15:30Ceske Budejovice BPreddie J-Vòng 26
- 11/05 22:00Hradec Kralove BChlumec nad Cidlinou-Vòng 26
- 11/05 22:00FK KolinSlovan Liberec II-Vòng 26
- 11/05 22:00ZivaniceSlovan Velvary-Vòng 26
- 11/05 22:00Pardubice BFK Prepere-Vòng 26
- 11/05 22:00Banik Most-SousTeplice B-Vòng 26
- 11/05 22:00Jablonec BArsenal Ceska Lipa-Vòng 26
- 11/05 22:00Mlada Boleslav BSokol Brozany-Vòng 26
- 11/05 22:00Usti nad LabemSK Zapy-Vòng 26
- 12/05 15:15Admira PrahaSK Motorlet Praha-Vòng 26
- 12/05 15:15Slavia Prague BFC Pisek-Vòng 26
- 12/05 21:30TrinecHranice KUNZ-Vòng 27
- 12/05 21:30UnicovSlovan Rosice-Vòng 27
- 12/05 21:30FrydlantTJ Tatran Bohunice-Vòng 27
- 12/05 21:30MFK Karvina BZlin B-Vòng 27
- 12/05 21:30Slovacko IIZlinsko-Vòng 27
- 12/05 21:30Uhersky BrodSC Znojmo-Vòng 27
- 12/05 21:30Frydek-MistekTJ Start Brno-Vòng 27
- 12/05 21:30Hodonin SardiceHlucin-Vòng 27
- 12/05 21:30Banik Ostrava BBlansko-Vòng 27
- 12/05 22:00Povltava FAViktoria Plzen B-Vòng 26
- 17/05 22:59FC PisekSokol Hostoun-Vòng 27
- 18/05 15:15SK Motorlet PrahaFK Kraluv Dvur-Vòng 27
- 18/05 22:00Slovan VelvaryBanik Most-Sous-Vòng 27
- 18/05 22:00Chlumec nad CidlinouSlovan Liberec II-Vòng 27
- 18/05 22:00FK PrepereZivanice-Vòng 27
- 18/05 22:00Usti nad LabemFK Kolin-Vòng 27
- 18/05 22:00SK ZapyPardubice B-Vòng 27
- 18/05 22:00DomazliceCeske Budejovice B-Vòng 27
- 18/05 22:00Sokol BrozanyHradec Kralove B-Vòng 27
- 18/05 22:00Arsenal Ceska LipaMlada Boleslav B-Vòng 27
- 18/05 22:00Teplice BJablonec B-Vòng 27
- 18/05 22:59Karlovy Vary DvoryPovltava FA-Vòng 27
- 19/05 15:15Dukla Praha BLoko Vltavin-Vòng 27
- 19/05 15:15Bohemians1905 BAdmira Praha-Vòng 27
- 19/05 15:30Viktoria Plzen BPreddie J-Vòng 27
- 19/05 22:00TJ Tatran BohuniceFrydek-Mistek-Vòng 28
- 19/05 22:00Slovan RosiceSlovacko II-Vòng 28
- 19/05 22:00TJ Start BrnoHodonin Sardice-Vòng 28
- 19/05 22:00ZlinskoUhersky Brod-Vòng 28
- 19/05 22:00Taborsko AkademieSlavia Prague B-Vòng 27
- 19/05 22:00Zlin BUnicov-Vòng 28
- 19/05 22:00BlanskoTrinec-Vòng 28
- 19/05 22:00HlucinMFK Karvina B-Vòng 28
- 19/05 22:00Hranice KUNZFrydlant-Vòng 28
- 19/05 22:00SC ZnojmoBanik Ostrava B-Vòng 28
- 22/05 22:30Uhersky BrodMFK Karvina B-Vòng 34
- 22/05 22:30SC ZnojmoUnicov-Vòng 34
- 22/05 22:30TJ Start BrnoHlucin-Vòng 34
- 22/05 22:30TJ Tatran BohuniceZlin B-Vòng 34
- 22/05 22:30ZlinskoFrydlant-Vòng 34
- 22/05 22:30Hranice KUNZSlovan Rosice-Vòng 34
- 22/05 22:30TrinecFrydek-Mistek-Vòng 34
- 22/05 22:30BlanskoSlovacko II-Vòng 34
- 22/05 22:30Banik Ostrava BHodonin Sardice-Vòng 34
- 24/05 22:59Sokol HostounTaborsko Akademie-Vòng 28
- 25/05 15:15Loko VltavinSK Motorlet Praha-Vòng 28
- 25/05 15:30FK Kraluv DvurBohemians1905 B-Vòng 28
- 25/05 15:30Ceske Budejovice BViktoria Plzen B-Vòng 28
- 25/05 19:30Preddie JKarlovy Vary Dvory-Vòng 28
- 25/05 22:00Banik Most-SousFK Prepere-Vòng 28
- 25/05 22:00Jablonec BSlovan Velvary-Vòng 28
- 25/05 22:00Slovan Liberec IISokol Brozany-Vòng 28
- 25/05 22:00Pardubice BUsti nad Labem-Vòng 28
- 25/05 22:00Hradec Kralove BArsenal Ceska Lipa-Vòng 28
- 25/05 22:00FK KolinChlumec nad Cidlinou-Vòng 28
- 04/05 16:00Horni Herspice NữPardubice Nữ-Vòng 3
- 04/05 17:00Banik Ostrava NữFC Viktoria Plzen Nữ-Vòng 3
- 04/05 17:30Sparta Praha NữSlovan Liberec Nữ-Vòng 3
- 05/05 19:00Slovacko NữSlavia Praha Nữ-Vòng 3
- 11/05 18:00Banik Ostrava NữHorni Herspice Nữ-Vòng 4
- 11/05 19:00Pardubice NữFC Viktoria Plzen Nữ-Vòng 4
- 12/05 19:00Slovacko NữSparta Praha Nữ-Vòng 4
- 12/05 20:00Slovan Liberec NữSlavia Praha Nữ-Vòng 4
- 18/05 16:00Horni Herspice NữFC Viktoria Plzen Nữ-Vòng 5
- 18/05 19:00Banik Ostrava NữPardubice Nữ-Vòng 5
- 18/05 19:00Sparta Praha NữSlavia Praha Nữ-Vòng 5
- 19/05 19:00Slovacko NữSlovan Liberec Nữ-Vòng 5
- 25/05 17:00Slavia Praha NữSlovacko Nữ-Vòng 6
- 25/05 18:15FC Viktoria Plzen NữBanik Ostrava Nữ-Vòng 6
- 25/05 19:00Pardubice NữHorni Herspice Nữ-Vòng 6
- 03/05 22:00Marila PribramBrno-Vòng 26
- 03/05 22:59OpavaChrudim-Vòng 26
- 03/05 22:59Vysocina jihlavaSK Slovan Varnsdorf-Vòng 26
- 04/05 19:00Dukla PragueFK Graffin Vlasim-Vòng 26
- 04/05 22:00Slavia KromerizSparta Praha B-Vòng 26
- 04/05 22:00LisenSK Prostejov-Vòng 26
- 05/05 15:15Viktoria ZizkovVyskov-Vòng 26
- 05/05 15:15Sigma Olomouc BFK MAS Taborsko-Vòng 26
- 08/05 22:00VyskovVysocina jihlava-Vòng 27
- 08/05 22:00ChrudimDukla Prague-Vòng 27
- 08/05 22:00Sparta Praha BLisen-Vòng 27
- 08/05 22:00SK Slovan VarnsdorfSlavia Kromeriz-Vòng 27
- 08/05 22:00FK Graffin VlasimSigma Olomouc B-Vòng 27
- 08/05 22:00BrnoViktoria Zizkov-Vòng 27
- 08/05 22:00SK ProstejovMarila Pribram-Vòng 27
- 08/05 22:00FK MAS TaborskoOpava-Vòng 27
- 11/05 22:00FK Graffin VlasimFK MAS Taborsko-Vòng 28
- 11/05 22:00LisenBrno-Vòng 28
- 11/05 22:00Marila PribramVysocina jihlava-Vòng 28
- 11/05 22:00Viktoria ZizkovSK Slovan Varnsdorf-Vòng 28
- 11/05 22:00Slavia KromerizChrudim-Vòng 28
- 11/05 22:00OpavaVyskov-Vòng 28
- 11/05 22:00Sigma Olomouc BSparta Praha B-Vòng 28
- 11/05 22:00Dukla PragueSK Prostejov-Vòng 28
- 18/05 22:00BrnoSlavia Kromeriz-Vòng 29
- 18/05 22:00Vysocina jihlavaViktoria Zizkov-Vòng 29
- 18/05 22:00Sparta Praha BFK Graffin Vlasim-Vòng 29
- 18/05 22:00SK Slovan VarnsdorfMarila Pribram-Vòng 29
- 18/05 22:00ChrudimSigma Olomouc B-Vòng 29
- 18/05 22:00VyskovLisen-Vòng 29
- 18/05 22:00SK ProstejovOpava-Vòng 29
- 18/05 22:00FK MAS TaborskoDukla Prague-Vòng 29
- 25/05 22:00Sigma Olomouc BSK Slovan Varnsdorf-Vòng 30
- 25/05 22:00Viktoria ZizkovSK Prostejov-Vòng 30
- 25/05 22:00Dukla PragueSparta Praha B-Vòng 30
- 25/05 22:00LisenChrudim-Vòng 30
- 25/05 22:00Marila PribramVyskov-Vòng 30
- 25/05 22:00FK Graffin VlasimBrno-Vòng 30
- 01/05 17:00Slavia Praha U19Brno U19-Vòng 28
- 04/05 15:00Slovan Liberec U19Sparta Praha U19-Vòng 25
- 04/05 15:00Dynamo Ceske Budejovice U19Banik Ostrava U19-Vòng 25
- 04/05 15:15Dukla Praha U19Slavia Praha U19-Vòng 25
- 04/05 16:00Sigma Olomouc U19Slovacko U19-Vòng 25
- 04/05 16:00Vysocina Jihlava U19Frydek-Mistek U19-Vòng 25
- 04/05 16:00Mlada Boleslav U19Brno U19-Vòng 25
- 04/05 16:00Tescoma Zlin U19MFK Karvina U19-Vòng 25
- 04/05 16:00Pardubice U19Viktoria Plzen U19-Vòng 25
- 11/05 16:00Frydek-Mistek U19Dukla Praha U19-Vòng 26
- 11/05 16:00Slovacko U19Pardubice U19-Vòng 26
- 11/05 16:00Slavia Praha U19Mlada Boleslav U19-Vòng 26
- 11/05 17:00Banik Ostrava U19Vysocina Jihlava U19-Vòng 26
- 11/05 17:00Brno U19Slovan Liberec U19-Vòng 26
- 11/05 17:30Sparta Praha U19Sigma Olomouc U19-Vòng 26
- 11/05 18:30MFK Karvina U19Dynamo Ceske Budejovice U19-Vòng 26
- 11/05 19:00Viktoria Plzen U19Tescoma Zlin U19-Vòng 26
- 18/05 15:00Slovan Liberec U19Slavia Praha U19-Vòng 27
- 18/05 15:00Mlada Boleslav U19Frydek-Mistek U19-Vòng 27
- 18/05 15:15Dynamo Ceske Budejovice U19Viktoria Plzen U19-Vòng 27
- 18/05 16:00Tescoma Zlin U19Slovacko U19-Vòng 27
- 18/05 16:00Pardubice U19Sigma Olomouc U19-Vòng 27
- 18/05 17:30Brno U19Sparta Praha U19-Vòng 27
- 18/05 18:00Vysocina Jihlava U19MFK Karvina U19-Vòng 27
- 18/05 18:00Dukla Praha U19Banik Ostrava U19-Vòng 27
- 25/05 16:00Viktoria Plzen U19Vysocina Jihlava U19-Vòng 28
- 25/05 16:00Frydek-Mistek U19Slovan Liberec U19-Vòng 28
- 25/05 16:00Sigma Olomouc U19Tescoma Zlin U19-Vòng 28
- 25/05 16:00Sparta Praha U19Pardubice U19-Vòng 28
- 25/05 18:00MFK Karvina U19Dukla Praha U19-Vòng 28
- 25/05 18:00Slovacko U19Dynamo Ceske Budejovice U19-Vòng 28
- 25/05 18:15Banik Ostrava U19Mlada Boleslav U19-Vòng 28
- 01/05 15:15FC KurimMutenice-
- 01/05 15:30Petrvald na MoraveDolni Benesov-
- 01/05 16:00FC Svratka BrnoFC Sparta Brno-
Cập nhật: