Lịch thi đấu bóng đá Thụy Sỹ
- 09/09 01:45Thụy SĩTây Ban Nha-League A / Bảng D
- 13/10 01:45SerbiaThụy Sĩ-League A / Bảng D
- 16/10 01:45Thụy SĩĐan Mạch-League A / Bảng D
- 16/11 02:45Thụy SĩSerbia-League A / Bảng D
- 19/11 02:45Tây Ban NhaThụy Sĩ-League A / Bảng D
- 21/09 23:00St. GallenLuzern-Vòng 7
- 21/09 23:00GrasshopperServette-Vòng 7
- 22/09 01:30BaselFC Zurich-Vòng 7
- 22/09 19:15Lausanne SportsYverdon-Vòng 7
- 22/09 21:30WinterthurYoung Boys-Vòng 7
- 22/09 21:30FC SionLugano-Vòng 7
- 28/09 23:00LuganoWinterthur-Vòng 8
- 28/09 23:00Young BoysGrasshopper-Vòng 8
- 28/09 23:00FC ZurichFC Sion-Vòng 8
- 28/09 23:00ServetteLausanne Sports-Vòng 8
- 28/09 23:00YverdonSt. Gallen-Vòng 8
- 29/09 21:30LuzernBasel-Vòng 8
- 05/10 23:00LuzernLausanne Sports-Vòng 9
- 05/10 23:00FC SionYverdon-Vòng 9
- 06/10 01:30WinterthurGrasshopper-Vòng 9
- 06/10 19:15FC ZurichLugano-Vòng 9
- 06/10 21:30St. GallenServette-Vòng 9
- 06/10 21:30BaselYoung Boys-Vòng 9
- 21/09 00:30Stade OuchyFC Wil 1900-Vòng 7
- 21/09 00:30Stade NyonnaisEtoile Carouge-Vòng 7
- 21/09 00:30SchaffhausenNeuchatel Xamax-Vòng 7
- 21/09 01:15VaduzAarau-Vòng 7
- 21/09 01:15ThunBellinzona-Vòng 7
- 24/09 00:30Neuchatel XamaxStade Nyonnais-Vòng 8
- 24/09 00:30FC Wil 1900Thun-Vòng 8
- 24/09 01:15AarauSchaffhausen-Vòng 8
- 25/09 01:15BellinzonaStade Ouchy-Vòng 8
- 25/09 01:15Etoile CarougeVaduz-Vòng 8
- 28/09 00:30SchaffhausenFC Wil 1900-Vòng 9
- 28/09 00:30Stade OuchyEtoile Carouge-Vòng 9
- 28/09 00:30Stade NyonnaisAarau-Vòng 9
- 28/09 01:15ThunNeuchatel Xamax-Vòng 9
- 29/09 19:15VaduzBellinzona-Vòng 9
- 04/10 23:00Neuchatel XamaxSchaffhausen-Vòng 10
- 04/10 23:00AarauVaduz-Vòng 10
- 04/10 23:00Etoile CarougeStade Nyonnais-Vòng 10
- 04/10 23:00BellinzonaThun-Vòng 10
- 04/10 23:00FC Wil 1900Stade Ouchy-Vòng 10
- 14/09 00:00Basel NữFC Zurich Frauen Nữ-
- 08/09 19:30DelemontSC Cham-Vòng 6
- 08/09 20:00La Sarraz-EclepensFC Sion U21-Vòng 6
- 08/09 21:00Lugano U21Zurich B team-Vòng 6
- 08/09 21:00Servette U21Koniz-Vòng 6
- 08/09 21:00TaverneFreienbach-Vòng 6
- 14/09 21:00RotkreuzFC Dietikon-Vòng 7
- 14/09 21:00FC CourtetelleBesa Biel Bienne-Vòng 7
- 14/09 21:00FC Kosova ZurichFC Linth 04-Vòng 7
- 14/09 21:00FC TuggenFC Mendrisio Stabio-Vòng 7
- 14/09 21:00FC Winterthur U21SV Schaffhausen-Vòng 7
- 14/09 21:00FreienbachKreuzlingen-Vòng 7
- 14/09 21:00BavoisDelemont-Vòng 7
- 14/09 21:00FC MunsingenFC Prishtina Bern-Vòng 7
- 14/09 21:00Lausanne SportsU21FC Coffrane-Vòng 7
- 14/09 21:00solothurnGrasshoppers U21-Vòng 7
- 14/09 21:00UziTaverne-Vòng 7
- 14/09 21:00Zurich B teamBaden-Vòng 7
- 14/09 21:00Bruhl SGKriens-Vòng 7
- 14/09 21:00FC Luzern U21Young Boys U21-Vòng 7
- 14/09 21:00FC Sion U21Grand-Lancy-Vòng 7
- 14/09 21:00FC NatersPortalban/Gletterens-Vòng 7
- 14/09 21:00MeyrinLa Chaux-de-Fonds-Vòng 7
- 14/09 22:00WohlenConcordia-Vòng 7
- 14/09 22:00EchallensYverdon II-Vòng 7
- 14/09 22:00SV MuttenzFC Schotz-Vòng 7
- 14/09 22:00Grand SaconnexBulle-Vòng 7
- 14/09 22:00FC St.Gallen U21USV Eschen Mauren-Vòng 7
- 14/09 22:00Collina d OroFC Wettswil Bonstetten-Vòng 7
- 14/09 23:00Stade PayerneServette U21-Vòng 7
- 14/09 23:00ChenoisLa Sarraz-Eclepens-Vòng 7
- 14/09 23:00FC Thun U21Bassecourt-Vòng 7
- 15/09 20:00Biel BienneBreitenrain-Vòng 7
- 19/09 21:00FC Rapperswil-JonaLugano U21-Vòng 7
- 19/09 21:00SC ChamVevey Sports-Vòng 7
- 19/09 21:00FC Black Stars BaselLangenthal-Vòng 7
- 19/09 21:00SV HonggYF Juventus Zurich-Vòng 7
- 19/09 21:00Basuli B teamFC Paradiso-Vòng 7
- 19/09 21:00KonizMonthey-Vòng 7
- 21/09 21:00Lugano U21FC Luzern U21-Vòng 8
- 21/09 21:00BreitenrainZurich B team-Vòng 8
- 21/09 21:00DelemontBasuli B team-Vòng 8
- 21/09 21:00ChenoisMeyrin-Vòng 8
- 21/09 21:00La Chaux-de-FondsFC Naters-Vòng 8
- 21/09 21:00Yverdon IIKoniz-Vòng 8
- 21/09 21:00FC DietikonFC Prishtina Bern-Vòng 8
- 21/09 21:00Grasshoppers U21FC Black Stars Basel-Vòng 8
- 21/09 21:00FC Linth 04Freienbach-Vòng 8
- 21/09 21:00FC Winterthur U21FC Kosova Zurich-Vòng 8
- 21/09 21:00USV Eschen MaurenCollina d Oro-Vòng 8
- 21/09 21:00Young Boys U21Grand Saconnex-Vòng 8
- 21/09 21:00BadenFC Rapperswil-Jona-Vòng 8
- 21/09 21:00Bruhl SGBiel Bienne-Vòng 8
- 21/09 21:00KriensFC Paradiso-Vòng 8
- 21/09 21:00FC CoffraneEchallens-Vòng 8
- 21/09 21:00Servette U21FC Sion U21-Vòng 8
- 21/09 21:00FC SchotzFC Courtetelle-Vòng 8
- 21/09 21:00LangenthalSV Muttenz-Vòng 8
- 21/09 21:00ConcordiaFC Thun U21-Vòng 8
- 21/09 21:00TaverneFC St.Gallen U21-Vòng 8
- 21/09 21:00YF Juventus ZurichFC Tuggen-Vòng 8
- 21/09 21:00KreuzlingenUzi-Vòng 8
- 21/09 22:00BulleSC Cham-Vòng 8
- 21/09 22:00MontheyStade Payerne-Vòng 8
- 21/09 22:30Portalban/GletterensLausanne SportsU21-Vòng 8
- 21/09 22:30Vevey SportsBavois-Vòng 8
- 21/09 23:00Besa Biel BienneFC Munsingen-Vòng 8
- 21/09 23:00RotkreuzWohlen-Vòng 8
- 21/09 23:00Bassecourtsolothurn-Vòng 8
- 22/09 20:00La Sarraz-EclepensGrand-Lancy-Vòng 8
- 22/09 21:00SV SchaffhausenFC Mendrisio Stabio-Vòng 8
- 28/09 20:00FC Black Stars BaselBassecourt-Vòng 9
- 28/09 20:00FC Sion U21Monthey-Vòng 9
- 28/09 20:00Basuli B teamVevey Sports-Vòng 9
- 28/09 21:00solothurnConcordia-Vòng 9
- 28/09 21:00FC Prishtina BernBesa Biel Bienne-Vòng 9
- 28/09 21:00FC Mendrisio StabioYF Juventus Zurich-Vòng 9
- 28/09 21:00FC TuggenFC Wettswil Bonstetten-Vòng 9
- 28/09 21:00Zurich B teamBruhl SG-Vòng 9
- 28/09 21:00SC ChamYoung Boys U21-Vòng 9
- 28/09 21:00FC ParadisoDelemont-Vòng 9
- 28/09 21:00Grand-LancyServette U21-Vòng 9
- 28/09 21:00FC NatersChenois-Vòng 9
- 28/09 21:00FreienbachFC Winterthur U21-Vòng 9
- 28/09 21:00FC CourtetelleLangenthal-Vòng 9
- 28/09 21:00WohlenFC Dietikon-Vòng 9
- 28/09 21:00KonizFC Coffrane-Vòng 9
- 28/09 21:00FC St.Gallen U21Kreuzlingen-Vòng 9
- 28/09 21:00UziFC Linth 04-Vòng 9
- 28/09 21:00FC Kosova ZurichSV Schaffhausen-Vòng 9
- 28/09 21:00FC Rapperswil-JonaBreitenrain-Vòng 9
- 28/09 21:00BavoisBulle-Vòng 9
- 28/09 21:00FC Luzern U21Baden-Vòng 9
- 28/09 21:00Lausanne SportsU21La Chaux-de-Fonds-Vòng 9
- 28/09 21:00SV HonggUSV Eschen Mauren-Vòng 9
- 28/09 22:00Collina d OroTaverne-Vòng 9
- 28/09 22:00MeyrinLa Sarraz-Eclepens-Vòng 9
- 28/09 22:00SV MuttenzGrasshoppers U21-Vòng 9
- 28/09 22:00EchallensPortalban/Gletterens-Vòng 9
- 28/09 23:00FC Thun U21Rotkreuz-Vòng 9
- 28/09 23:00Stade PayerneYverdon II-Vòng 9
- 29/09 20:00Biel BienneKriens-Vòng 9
- 29/09 21:00Grand SaconnexLugano U21-Vòng 9
- 29/09 21:00FC MunsingenFC Schotz-Vòng 9
- 03/10 01:00FC Wettswil BonstettenSV Hongg-Vòng 8
- 05/10 21:00BadenGrand Saconnex-Vòng 10
- 05/10 21:00Bruhl SGFC Rapperswil-Jona-Vòng 10
- 05/10 21:00TaverneSV Hongg-Vòng 10
- 05/10 21:00FC Winterthur U21Uzi-Vòng 10
- 05/10 21:00ConcordiaFC Black Stars Basel-Vòng 10
- 05/10 21:00FC Kosova ZurichFreienbach-Vòng 10
- 05/10 21:00FC Linth 04FC St.Gallen U21-Vòng 10
- 05/10 21:00LangenthalFC Munsingen-Vòng 10
- 05/10 21:00FC SchotzFC Prishtina Bern-Vòng 10
- 05/10 21:00La Chaux-de-FondsEchallens-Vòng 10
- 05/10 21:00ChenoisLausanne SportsU21-Vòng 10
- 05/10 21:00KriensDelemont-Vòng 10
- 05/10 21:00Young Boys U21Bavois-Vòng 10
- 05/10 21:00BreitenrainFC Luzern U21-Vòng 10
- 05/10 21:00FC Wettswil BonstettenFC Mendrisio Stabio-Vòng 10
- 05/10 21:00Grasshoppers U21FC Courtetelle-Vòng 10
- 05/10 21:00USV Eschen MaurenFC Tuggen-Vòng 10
- 05/10 21:00KreuzlingenCollina d Oro-Vòng 10
- 05/10 21:00FC DietikonBesa Biel Bienne-Vòng 10
- 05/10 21:00WohlenFC Thun U21-Vòng 10
- 05/10 21:00FC CoffraneStade Payerne-Vòng 10
- 05/10 21:00Yverdon IIFC Sion U21-Vòng 10
- 05/10 21:00Lugano U21SC Cham-Vòng 10
- 05/10 22:00MontheyGrand-Lancy-Vòng 10
- 05/10 22:00MeyrinFC Naters-Vòng 10
- 05/10 22:00BulleBasuli B team-Vòng 10
- 05/10 22:30Vevey SportsFC Paradiso-Vòng 10
- 05/10 22:30Portalban/GletterensKoniz-Vòng 10
- 05/10 23:00Rotkreuzsolothurn-Vòng 10
- 05/10 23:00BassecourtSV Muttenz-Vòng 10
- 06/10 20:00Biel BienneZurich B team-Vòng 10
- 06/10 20:00La Sarraz-EclepensServette U21-Vòng 10
- 06/10 21:00SV SchaffhausenYF Juventus Zurich-Vòng 10
- 08/09 22:00LocarnoFC Muri Gumligen-
- 14/09 01:00YF Juventus ZurichFC Sion-Vòng 2
- 14/09 01:00SC EmmenYverdon-Vòng 2
- 14/09 01:00ThunGrasshopper-Vòng 2
- 14/09 01:00MontheyEtoile Carouge-Vòng 2
- 14/09 01:15FC Besa St. GallenBiel Bienne-Vòng 2
- 14/09 20:00LangenthalStade Ouchy-Vòng 2
- 14/09 21:00FC ParadisoSt. Gallen-Vòng 2
- 14/09 22:00FC Rapperswil-JonaLugano-Vòng 2
- 14/09 22:00Aemme FCLausanne Sports-Vòng 2
- 14/09 23:00Le LocleFC Zurich-Vòng 2
- 14/09 23:00Vevey SportsYoung Boys-Vòng 2
- 14/09 23:00FC Wil 1900Winterthur-Vòng 2
- 15/09 19:30SchaffhausenServette-Vòng 2
- 15/09 21:00FC Gambarogno ContoneBellinzona-Vòng 2
- 15/09 21:00AarauLuzern-Vòng 2
- 15/09 21:30Stade NyonnaisBasel-Vòng 2
Cập nhật: