Lịch thi đấu VĐQG Belarus
LỊCH THI ĐẤU VĐQG Belarus mùa giải 2024 - vòng 7
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30
- 03/05 22:00FC MinskFC Torpedo Zhodino-Vòng 7
- 04/05 00:00BATE BorisovFK Isloch Minsk-Vòng 7
- 11/05 22:00Dinamo BrestFC Gomel-Vòng 8
- 11/05 22:00Dnepr MogilevFC Minsk-Vòng 8
- 11/05 22:00FK Isloch MinskDinamo Minsk-Vòng 8
- 11/05 22:00Slavia MozyrNeman Grodno-Vòng 8
- 11/05 22:00FC Torpedo ZhodinoNaftan Novopolock-Vòng 8
- 11/05 22:00FK VitebskSmorgon FC-Vòng 8
- 11/05 22:00Shakhter SoligorskBATE Borisov-Vòng 8
- 11/05 22:00Arsenal DzyarzhynskSlutsksakhar Slutsk-Vòng 8
- 18/05 22:00Slutsksakhar SlutskDinamo Brest-Vòng 9
- 18/05 22:00BATE BorisovSlavia Mozyr-Vòng 9
- 18/05 22:00Smorgon FCFK Isloch Minsk-Vòng 9
- 18/05 22:00Naftan NovopolockDnepr Mogilev-Vòng 9
- 18/05 22:00FC GomelFC Torpedo Zhodino-Vòng 9
- 18/05 22:00Neman GrodnoArsenal Dzyarzhynsk-Vòng 9
- 18/05 22:00Dinamo MinskShakhter Soligorsk-Vòng 9
- 18/05 22:00FC MinskFK Vitebsk-Vòng 9
- 25/05 22:00Dnepr MogilevFC Gomel-Vòng 10
- 25/05 22:00FK Isloch MinskFC Minsk-Vòng 10
- 25/05 22:00Slavia MozyrDinamo Minsk-Vòng 10
- 25/05 22:00Slutsksakhar SlutskNeman Grodno-Vòng 10
- 25/05 22:00Dinamo BrestFC Torpedo Zhodino-Vòng 10
- 25/05 22:00FK VitebskNaftan Novopolock-Vòng 10
- 25/05 22:00Shakhter SoligorskSmorgon FC-Vòng 10
- 25/05 22:00Arsenal DzyarzhynskBATE Borisov-Vòng 10
- 01/06 22:00BATE BorisovSlutsksakhar Slutsk-Vòng 11
- 01/06 22:00Smorgon FCSlavia Mozyr-Vòng 11
- 01/06 22:00Naftan NovopolockFK Isloch Minsk-Vòng 11
- 01/06 22:00Slutsksakhar SlutskSlavia Mozyr-Vòng 7
- 01/06 22:00FC Torpedo ZhodinoDnepr Mogilev-Vòng 11
- 01/06 22:00Neman GrodnoDinamo Brest-Vòng 11
- 01/06 22:00Naftan NovopolockFC Gomel-Vòng 7
- 01/06 22:00Dinamo MinskArsenal Dzyarzhynsk-Vòng 11
- 01/06 22:00Arsenal DzyarzhynskDinamo Brest-Vòng 7
- 01/06 22:00FC MinskShakhter Soligorsk-Vòng 11
- 01/06 22:00FC GomelFK Vitebsk-Vòng 11
- 15/06 22:00Slavia MozyrFC Minsk-Vòng 12
- 15/06 22:00Slutsksakhar SlutskDinamo Minsk-Vòng 12
- 15/06 22:00FK VitebskFC Torpedo Zhodino-Vòng 12
- 15/06 22:00Shakhter SoligorskNaftan Novopolock-Vòng 12
- 15/06 22:00Arsenal DzyarzhynskSmorgon FC-Vòng 12
- 15/06 22:00Neman GrodnoBATE Borisov-Vòng 12
- 15/06 22:00FK Isloch MinskFC Gomel-Vòng 12
- 15/06 22:00Dinamo BrestDnepr Mogilev-Vòng 12
- 22/06 22:00Smorgon FCSlutsksakhar Slutsk-Vòng 13
- 22/06 22:00Naftan NovopolockSlavia Mozyr-Vòng 13
- 22/06 22:00BATE BorisovDinamo Brest-Vòng 13
- 22/06 22:00FC Torpedo ZhodinoFK Isloch Minsk-Vòng 13
- 22/06 22:00FC MinskArsenal Dzyarzhynsk-Vòng 13
- 22/06 22:00FC GomelShakhter Soligorsk-Vòng 13
- 22/06 22:00Dinamo MinskNeman Grodno-Vòng 13
- 22/06 22:00Dnepr MogilevFK Vitebsk-Vòng 13
- 29/06 22:00Arsenal DzyarzhynskNaftan Novopolock-Vòng 14
- 29/06 22:00Neman GrodnoSmorgon FC-Vòng 14
- 29/06 22:00Dinamo BrestFK Vitebsk-Vòng 14
- 29/06 22:00Shakhter SoligorskFC Torpedo Zhodino-Vòng 14
- 29/06 22:00Slavia MozyrFC Gomel-Vòng 14
- 29/06 22:00Slutsksakhar SlutskFC Minsk-Vòng 14
- 29/06 22:00BATE BorisovDinamo Minsk-Vòng 14
- 29/06 22:00FK Isloch MinskDnepr Mogilev-Vòng 14
- 06/07 22:00FC Torpedo ZhodinoSlavia Mozyr-Vòng 15
- 06/07 22:00FK VitebskFK Isloch Minsk-Vòng 15
- 06/07 22:00Smorgon FCBATE Borisov-Vòng 15
- 06/07 22:00Naftan NovopolockSlutsksakhar Slutsk-Vòng 15
- 06/07 22:00FC GomelArsenal Dzyarzhynsk-Vòng 15
- 06/07 22:00Dnepr MogilevShakhter Soligorsk-Vòng 15
- 06/07 22:00Dinamo MinskDinamo Brest-Vòng 15
- 06/07 22:00FC MinskNeman Grodno-Vòng 15
- 03/08 22:00BATE BorisovFC Minsk-Vòng 1
- 03/08 22:00FK VitebskShakhter Soligorsk-Vòng 16
- 03/08 22:00Naftan NovopolockNeman Grodno-Vòng 16
- 03/08 22:00Smorgon FCDinamo Minsk-Vòng 16
- 03/08 22:00FC Torpedo ZhodinoArsenal Dzyarzhynsk-Vòng 16
- 03/08 22:00Dinamo BrestFK Isloch Minsk-Vòng 16
- 03/08 22:00Dnepr MogilevSlavia Mozyr-Vòng 16
- 03/08 22:00FC GomelSlutsksakhar Slutsk-Vòng 16
- 10/08 22:00Slavia MozyrFK Vitebsk-Vòng 17
- 10/08 22:00Slutsksakhar SlutskFC Torpedo Zhodino-Vòng 17
- 10/08 22:00Dinamo MinskFC Minsk-Vòng 17
- 10/08 22:00Neman GrodnoFC Gomel-Vòng 17
- 10/08 22:00Arsenal DzyarzhynskDnepr Mogilev-Vòng 17
- 10/08 22:00Shakhter SoligorskFK Isloch Minsk-Vòng 17
- 10/08 22:00Smorgon FCDinamo Brest-Vòng 17
- 10/08 22:00BATE BorisovNaftan Novopolock-Vòng 17
- 17/08 22:00Dinamo BrestShakhter Soligorsk-Vòng 18
- 17/08 22:00FK VitebskArsenal Dzyarzhynsk-Vòng 18
- 17/08 22:00FC Torpedo ZhodinoNeman Grodno-Vòng 18
- 17/08 22:00Naftan NovopolockDinamo Minsk-Vòng 18
- 17/08 22:00FK Isloch MinskSlavia Mozyr-Vòng 18
- 17/08 22:00Dnepr MogilevSlutsksakhar Slutsk-Vòng 18
- 17/08 22:00Smorgon FCFC Minsk-Vòng 18
- 17/08 22:00FC GomelBATE Borisov-Vòng 18
- 24/08 22:00Smorgon FCNaftan Novopolock-Vòng 19
- 24/08 22:00BATE BorisovFC Torpedo Zhodino-Vòng 19
- 24/08 22:00Slutsksakhar SlutskFK Vitebsk-Vòng 19
- 24/08 22:00Slavia MozyrShakhter Soligorsk-Vòng 19
- 24/08 22:00FC MinskDinamo Brest-Vòng 19
- 24/08 22:00Dinamo MinskFC Gomel-Vòng 19
- 24/08 22:00Neman GrodnoDnepr Mogilev-Vòng 19
Cập nhật: