Lịch thi đấu bóng đá Italia

  • 29/02 00:00
    Sassuolo
    Napoli
    -
    Vòng 21
  • 29/02 02:45
    Inter Milan
    Atalanta
    -
    Vòng 21
  • 02/03 02:45
    Lazio
    AC Milan
    -
    Vòng 27
  • 02/03 21:00
    Udinese
    Salernitana
    -
    Vòng 27
  • 03/03 00:00
    Monza
    AS Roma
    -
    Vòng 27
  • 03/03 02:45
    Torino
    Fiorentina
    -
    Vòng 27
  • 03/03 18:30
    Verona
    Sassuolo
    -
    Vòng 27
  • 03/03 21:00
    Empoli
    Cagliari
    -
    Vòng 27
  • 03/03 21:00
    Frosinone
    Lecce
    -
    Vòng 27
  • 04/03 00:00
    Atalanta
    Bologna
    -
    Vòng 27
  • 04/03 02:45
    Napoli
    Juventus
    -
    Vòng 27
  • 05/03 02:45
    Inter Milan
    Genoa
    -
    Vòng 27
  • 09/03 02:45
    Napoli
    Torino
    -
    Vòng 28
  • 09/03 21:00
    Cagliari
    Salernitana
    -
    Vòng 28
  • 09/03 21:00
    Sassuolo
    Frosinone
    -
    Vòng 28
  • 10/03 00:00
    Bologna
    Inter Milan
    -
    Vòng 28
  • 10/03 02:45
    Genoa
    Monza
    -
    Vòng 28
  • 10/03 21:00
    AC Milan
    Empoli
    -
    Vòng 28
  • 10/03 21:00
    Fiorentina
    AS Roma
    -
    Vòng 28
  • 10/03 21:00
    Juventus
    Atalanta
    -
    Vòng 28
  • 10/03 21:00
    Lazio
    Udinese
    -
    Vòng 28
  • 10/03 21:00
    Lecce
    Verona
    -
    Vòng 28
  • 29/02 02:30
    Pisa
    Modena
    -
    Vòng 27
  • 29/02 02:30
    Spezia
    Feralpisalo
    -
    Vòng 27
  • 29/02 02:30
    Venezia
    Cittadella
    -
    Vòng 27
  • 02/03 20:00
    SudTirol
    Lecco
    -
    Vòng 28
  • 02/03 20:00
    Ternana
    Parma
    -
    Vòng 28
  • 02/03 20:00
    Brescia
    Palermo
    -
    Vòng 28
  • 03/03 22:15
    Cittadella
    Pisa
    -
    Vòng 28
  • 03/03 22:15
    Como
    Venezia
    -
    Vòng 28
  • 03/03 22:15
    Cosenza Calcio 1914
    Catanzaro
    -
    Vòng 28
  • 03/03 22:15
    Feralpisalo
    Sampdoria
    -
    Vòng 28
  • 03/03 22:15
    Ascoli
    A.C. Reggiana 1919
    -
    Vòng 28
  • 03/03 22:15
    Bari
    Spezia
    -
    Vòng 28
  • 04/03 00:30
    Modena
    Cremonese
    -
    Vòng 28
  • 09/03 20:00
    Parma
    Brescia
    -
    Vòng 29
  • 09/03 21:00
    Lecco
    Palermo
    -
    Vòng 29
  • 09/03 21:00
    Modena
    Feralpisalo
    -
    Vòng 29
  • 09/03 21:00
    Pisa
    Ternana
    -
    Vòng 29
  • 09/03 21:00
    Sampdoria
    Ascoli
    -
    Vòng 29
  • 09/03 21:00
    Spezia
    SudTirol
    -
    Vòng 29
  • 09/03 21:00
    Venezia
    Bari
    -
    Vòng 29
  • 09/03 21:00
    Catanzaro
    A.C. Reggiana 1919
    -
    Vòng 29
  • 09/03 21:00
    Cosenza Calcio 1914
    Cittadella
    -
    Vòng 29
  • 09/03 21:00
    Cremonese
    Como
    -
    Vòng 29
  • 02/03 20:30
    Como U20
    Cittadella U20
    -
    Vòng 21
  • 02/03 20:30
    US Cremonese U20
    Brescia U20
    -
    Vòng 21
  • 02/03 20:30
    Parma U20
    FeralpiSalo Youth
    -
    Vòng 21
  • 02/03 20:30
    Reggiana U20
    AlbinoLeffe Youth
    -
    Vòng 21
  • 02/03 20:30
    Benevento (Youth)
    Pisa U19
    -
    Vòng 21
  • 02/03 20:30
    Cesena U20
    Crotone U19
    -
    Vòng 21
  • 02/03 20:30
    Cosenza Calcio Youth
    Pescara Youth
    -
    Vòng 21
  • 02/03 20:30
    Virtus Entella U20
    Spezia U20
    -
    Vòng 21
  • 02/03 20:30
    Spal U19
    Alessandria Youth
    -
    Vòng 21
  • 02/03 20:30
    Monopoli Youth
    Napoli Youth
    -
    Vòng 21
  • 02/03 20:30
    Udinese U20
    Padova U19
    -
    Vòng 21
  • 02/03 20:30
    Palermo U20
    Ascoli Youth
    -
    Vòng 21
  • 02/03 20:30
    Venezia F.C. Youth
    Renate U19
    -
    Vòng 21
  • 02/03 20:30
    Perugia Youth
    Ternana u20
    -
    Vòng 21
  • 02/03 20:30
    Vicenza U20
    FC Sudtirol Youth
    -
    Vòng 21
  • 02/03 20:30
    Sha LAN U19
    Bari U19
    -
    Vòng 21
  • 09/03 21:00
    Bari U19
    Pisa U19
    -
    Vòng 22
  • 09/03 21:00
    Brescia U20
    Udinese U20
    -
    Vòng 22
  • 09/03 21:00
    Crotone U19
    Palermo U20
    -
    Vòng 22
  • 09/03 21:00
    Cittadella U20
    Spal U19
    -
    Vòng 22
  • 09/03 21:00
    Napoli Youth
    Cesena U20
    -
    Vòng 22
  • 09/03 21:00
    Como U20
    Venezia F.C. Youth
    -
    Vòng 22
  • 09/03 21:00
    Pescara Youth
    Benevento (Youth)
    -
    Vòng 22
  • 09/03 21:00
    FeralpiSalo Youth
    Reggiana U20
    -
    Vòng 22
  • 09/03 21:00
    Sha LAN U19
    Virtus Entella U20
    -
    Vòng 22
  • 09/03 21:00
    Spezia U20
    Perugia Youth
    -
    Vòng 22
  • 09/03 21:00
    Ternana u20
    Monopoli Youth
    -
    Vòng 22
  • 09/03 21:00
    Padova U19
    US Cremonese U20
    -
    Vòng 22
  • 09/03 21:00
    Parma U20
    Vicenza U20
    -
    Vòng 22
  • 09/03 21:00
    FC Sudtirol Youth
    Renate U19
    -
    Vòng 22
  • 09/03 21:00
    Alessandria Youth
    AlbinoLeffe Youth
    -
    Vòng 22
  • 09/03 21:00
    Ascoli Youth
    Cosenza Calcio Youth
    -
    Vòng 22
  • 28/02 20:30
    Varesina Calcio
    Gavorrano
    -
  • 28/02 22:59
    Imolese
    Trapani
    -
  • 01/03 20:30
    S.S.D. Monza 1912 Youth
    Empoli U20
    -
    Vòng 24
  • 02/03 17:00
    Juventus U20
    Sassuolo U20
    -
    Vòng 24
  • 02/03 17:00
    Lazio U20
    Frosinone U20
    -
    Vòng 24
  • 02/03 17:00
    AC Milan U20
    Fiorentina U20
    -
    Vòng 24
  • 02/03 19:00
    Atalanta U20
    AS Roma U20
    -
    Vòng 24
  • 02/03 19:00
    Cagliari U19
    Sampdoria Youth
    -
    Vòng 24
  • 02/03 21:00
    Bologna U20
    Verona U20
    -
    Vòng 24
  • 03/03 17:00
    Lecce U20
    Torino U20
    -
    Vòng 24
  • 03/03 19:00
    Genoa Youth
    Inter Milan U20
    -
    Vòng 24
  • 09/03 17:00
    Frosinone U20
    Sampdoria Youth
    -
    Vòng 25
  • 09/03 17:00
    Genoa Youth
    Lecce U20
    -
    Vòng 25
  • 09/03 17:00
    Inter Milan U20
    Juventus U20
    -
    Vòng 25
  • 09/03 17:00
    Lazio U20
    Bologna U20
    -
    Vòng 25
  • 09/03 17:00
    Sassuolo U20
    Atalanta U20
    -
    Vòng 25
  • 09/03 17:00
    Torino U20
    S.S.D. Monza 1912 Youth
    -
    Vòng 25
  • 09/03 17:00
    Verona U20
    AC Milan U20
    -
    Vòng 25
  • 09/03 17:00
    Empoli U20
    Cagliari U19
    -
    Vòng 25
  • 09/03 17:00
    Fiorentina U20
    AS Roma U20
    -
    Vòng 25
  • 16/03 17:00
    Bologna U20
    Empoli U20
    -
    Vòng 26
  • 16/03 17:00
    Cagliari U19
    Juventus U20
    -
    Vòng 26
  • 02/03 02:45
    USD Virtus Verona
    Pro Sesto
    -
    Vòng 29
  • 02/03 02:45
    Albinoleffe
    Giana
    -
    Vòng 29
  • 02/03 02:45
    Asd Pineto Calcio
    Carrarese
    -
    Vòng 29
  • 02/03 02:45
    Cesena
    ACD Virtus Entella
    -
    Vòng 29
  • 02/03 02:45
    Lumezzane
    Azy based nano Bo
    -
    Vòng 29
  • 02/03 02:45
    Us Pergolettese
    Alessandria
    -
    Vòng 29
  • 02/03 02:45
    Trento
    Pro Patria
    -
    Vòng 29
  • 02/03 20:00
    Sassari Torres
    Pescara
    -
    Vòng 29
  • 02/03 22:15
    Vis Pesaro
    Pontedera
    -
    Vòng 29
  • 02/03 22:15
    Fermana
    Olbia
    -
    Vòng 29
  • 02/03 22:15
    JuventusU23
    Gubbio
    -
    Vòng 29
  • 03/03 00:30
    Arezzo
    Ancona
    -
    Vòng 29
  • 03/03 00:30
    Pro Vercelli
    Mantova
    -
    Vòng 29
  • 03/03 00:30
    Triestina
    Legnago Salus
    -
    Vòng 29
  • 03/03 00:30
    FB Brindisi 1912
    Messina
    -
    Vòng 29
  • 03/03 02:30
    Atalanta U23
    Novara
    -
    Vòng 29
  • 03/03 02:45
    AS Sorrento Calcio
    Potenza
    -
    Vòng 29
  • 03/03 02:45
    Benevento
    Foggia
    -
    Vòng 29
  • 03/03 02:45
    Perugia
    Recanatese
    -
    Vòng 29
  • 03/03 02:45
    Crotone
    Giugliano
    -
    Vòng 29
  • 03/03 20:00
    Francavilla
    Latina
    -
    Vòng 29
  • 03/03 20:00
    Lucchese
    Rimini
    -
    Vòng 29
  • 03/03 20:00
    Renate AC
    Padova
    -
    Vòng 29
  • 03/03 20:00
    Catania
    Nuova Monterosi
    -
    Vòng 29
  • 03/03 22:15
    Sestri Levante
    Spal
    -
    Vòng 29
  • 03/03 23:30
    Juve Stabia
    US Casertana 1908
    -
    Vòng 29
  • 04/03 00:30
    Vicenza
    US Fiorenzuola
    -
    Vòng 29
  • 04/03 00:30
    AZ Picerno ASD
    AC Monopoli
    -
    Vòng 29
  • 04/03 00:30
    Turris Neapolis
    Taranto Sport
    -
    Vòng 29
  • 04/03 00:30
    Audace Cerignola
    Avellino
    -
    Vòng 29
  • 06/03 23:30
    Pro Sesto
    Giana
    -
    Vòng 30
  • 06/03 23:30
    Spal
    Sassari Torres
    -
    Vòng 30
  • 06/03 23:30
    Ancona
    Fermana
    -
    Vòng 30
  • 06/03 23:30
    Alessandria
    Trento
    -
    Vòng 30
  • 06/03 23:30
    Asd Pineto Calcio
    Vis Pesaro
    -
    Vòng 30
  • 06/03 23:30
    Azy based nano Bo
    Albinoleffe
    -
    Vòng 30
  • 06/03 23:30
    Atalanta U23
    Lumezzane
    -
    Vòng 30
  • 06/03 23:30
    US Fiorenzuola
    Triestina
    -
    Vòng 30
  • 06/03 23:30
    AC Monopoli
    FB Brindisi 1912
    -
    Vòng 30
  • 06/03 23:30
    Nuova Monterosi
    AS Sorrento Calcio
    -
    Vòng 30
  • 06/03 23:30
    Potenza
    Benevento
    -
    Vòng 30
  • 06/03 23:30
    Carrarese
    Cesena
    -
    Vòng 30
  • 06/03 23:30
    Taranto Sport
    Francavilla
    -
    Vòng 30
  • 06/03 23:30
    ACD Virtus Entella
    Perugia
    -
    Vòng 30
  • 06/03 23:30
    US Casertana 1908
    Audace Cerignola
    -
    Vòng 30
  • 06/03 23:30
    Gubbio
    Arezzo
    -
    Vòng 30
  • 06/03 23:30
    Messina
    Crotone
    -
    Vòng 30
  • 06/03 23:30
    Legnago Salus
    Us Pergolettese
    -
    Vòng 30
  • 06/03 23:30
    Olbia
    JuventusU23
    -
    Vòng 30
  • 06/03 23:30
    Mantova
    USD Virtus Verona
    -
    Vòng 30
  • 06/03 23:30
    Pontedera
    Lucchese
    -
    Vòng 30
  • 06/03 23:30
    Novara
    Renate AC
    -
    Vòng 30
  • 06/03 23:30
    Recanatese
    Pescara
    -
    Vòng 30
  • 06/03 23:30
    Padova
    Vicenza
    -
    Vòng 30
  • 06/03 23:30
    Rimini
    Sestri Levante
    -
    Vòng 30
  • 06/03 23:30
    Pro Patria
    Pro Vercelli
    -
    Vòng 30
  • 06/03 23:30
    Avellino
    Catania
    -
    Vòng 30
  • 06/03 23:30
    Foggia
    AZ Picerno ASD
    -
    Vòng 30
  • 06/03 23:30
    Giugliano
    Turris Neapolis
    -
    Vòng 30
  • 06/03 23:30
    Latina
    Juve Stabia
    -
    Vòng 30
  • 10/03 23:30
    Triestina
    Alessandria
    -
    Vòng 31
  • 10/03 23:30
    Albinoleffe
    Novara
    -
    Vòng 31
  • 10/03 23:30
    US Fiorenzuola
    Atalanta U23
    -
    Vòng 31
  • 10/03 23:30
    Juve Stabia
    Taranto Sport
    -
    Vòng 31
  • 10/03 23:30
    Sassari Torres
    ACD Virtus Entella
    -
    Vòng 31
  • 10/03 23:30
    AZ Picerno ASD
    Nuova Monterosi
    -
    Vòng 31
  • 10/03 23:30
    Arezzo
    Vis Pesaro
    -
    Vòng 31
  • 10/03 23:30
    AS Sorrento Calcio
    Foggia
    -
    Vòng 31
  • 10/03 23:30
    Giana
    Padova
    -
    Vòng 31
  • 10/03 23:30
    Vicenza
    Azy based nano Bo
    -
    Vòng 31
  • 10/03 23:30
    Lumezzane
    Pro Patria
    -
    Vòng 31
  • 10/03 23:30
    Us Pergolettese
    Mantova
    -
    Vòng 31
  • 10/03 23:30
    Pro Vercelli
    Legnago Salus
    -
    Vòng 31
  • 10/03 23:30
    Renate AC
    Pro Sesto
    -
    Vòng 31
  • 10/03 23:30
    Trento
    USD Virtus Verona
    -
    Vòng 31
  • 10/03 23:30
    Cesena
    Gubbio
    -
    Vòng 31
  • 10/03 23:30
    Francavilla
    Avellino
    -
    Vòng 31
  • 10/03 23:30
    Fermana
    Asd Pineto Calcio
    -
    Vòng 31
  • 10/03 23:30
    Turris Neapolis
    US Casertana 1908
    -
    Vòng 31
  • 10/03 23:30
    JuventusU23
    Pontedera
    -
    Vòng 31
  • 10/03 23:30
    Lucchese
    Olbia
    -
    Vòng 31
  • 10/03 23:30
    Perugia
    Ancona
    -
    Vòng 31
  • 10/03 23:30
    Pescara
    Carrarese
    -
    Vòng 31
  • 10/03 23:30
    Sestri Levante
    Recanatese
    -
    Vòng 31
  • 10/03 23:30
    Spal
    Rimini
    -
    Vòng 31
  • 10/03 23:30
    Audace Cerignola
    AC Monopoli
    -
    Vòng 31
  • 10/03 23:30
    Benevento
    Messina
    -
    Vòng 31
  • 10/03 23:30
    FB Brindisi 1912
    Giugliano
    -
    Vòng 31
  • 10/03 23:30
    Catania
    Potenza
    -
    Vòng 31
  • 10/03 23:30
    Crotone
    Latina
    -
    Vòng 31
  • 28/02 20:30
    ASD Anziolavinio
    Atletico Uri
    -
  • 28/02 20:30
    FBC Gravina
    SS Angri
    -
  • 28/02 20:30
    Portici 1906
    ASD San Luca
    -
  • 28/02 20:30
    Borgosesia
    Alba(ITA)
    -
  • 28/02 20:30
    Arconatese
    Piacenza
    -
  • 28/02 20:30
    Alma Juventus Fano
    San Nicolo
    -
  • 28/02 20:30
    Boreale
    Trastevere Calcio
    -
  • 28/02 20:30
    Cynthiabalonga
    Romana FC
    -
  • 28/02 22:59
    Casarano
    ASD Martina Franca
    -
  • 29/02 01:00
    Padova
    Lucchese
    -
    Bán kết
  • 29/02 02:30
    Catania
    Rimini
    -
    Bán kết
Cập nhật: