Lịch thi đấu bóng đá Italia
- 90+ItalyNa Uy0 - 0
- 22/03 04:00VenezuelaItalia-
- 16/03 21:00MonzaCagliari-Vòng 29
- 16/03 21:00UdineseTorino-Vòng 29
- 17/03 00:00SalernitanaLecce-Vòng 29
- 17/03 02:45FrosinoneLazio-Vòng 29
- 17/03 18:30JuventusGenoa-Vòng 29
- 17/03 21:00VeronaAC Milan-Vòng 29
- 18/03 00:00AS RomaSassuolo-Vòng 29
- 18/03 00:00AtalantaFiorentina-Vòng 29
- 18/03 02:45Inter MilanNapoli-Vòng 29
- 30/03 18:30NapoliAtalanta-Vòng 30
- 30/03 21:00GenoaFrosinone-Vòng 30
- 16/03 20:00FeralpisaloParma-Vòng 30
- 16/03 20:00BresciaCatanzaro-Vòng 30
- 16/03 20:00SudTirolCremonese-Vòng 30
- 16/03 20:00TernanaCosenza Calcio 1914-Vòng 30
- 16/03 20:00ComoPisa-Vòng 30
- 16/03 22:15A.C. Reggiana 1919Spezia-Vòng 30
- 16/03 22:15BariSampdoria-Vòng 30
- 16/03 22:15CittadellaModena-Vòng 30
- 17/03 22:15AscoliLecco-Vòng 30
- 16/03 20:30Renate U19Parma U20-Vòng 23
- 16/03 20:30Spal U19FeralpiSalo Youth-Vòng 23
- 16/03 20:30Napoli YouthPescara Youth-Vòng 23
- 16/03 20:30Pisa U19Ternana u20-Vòng 23
- 16/03 20:30Venezia F.C. YouthBrescia U20-Vòng 23
- 16/03 20:30Vicenza U20Padova U19-Vòng 23
- 16/03 20:30Benevento (Youth)Sha LAN U19-Vòng 23
- 16/03 20:30AlbinoLeffe YouthFC Sudtirol Youth-Vòng 23
- 16/03 20:30US Cremonese U20Como U20-Vòng 23
- 16/03 20:30Cosenza Calcio YouthCrotone U19-Vòng 23
- 16/03 20:30Reggiana U20Cittadella U20-Vòng 23
- 16/03 21:00Cesena U20Ascoli Youth-Vòng 23
- 30/03 21:00Pescara YouthCesena U20-Vòng 24
- 30/03 21:00Parma U20US Cremonese U20-Vòng 24
- 30/03 21:00Sha LAN U19Monopoli Youth-Vòng 24
- 30/03 21:00Renate U19Como U20-Vòng 24
- 30/03 21:00Spezia U20Pisa U19-Vòng 24
- 30/03 21:00Ascoli YouthTernana u20-Vòng 24
- 30/03 21:00Spal U19Vicenza U20-Vòng 24
- 40Torino U20Genoa Youth0 - 0Vòng 26
- 40AS Roma U20Inter Milan U200 - 0Vòng 26
- 16/03 21:00Sampdoria YouthVerona U20-Vòng 26
- 17/03 16:45AC Milan U20Lazio U20-Vòng 26
- 17/03 19:00Atalanta U20Frosinone U20-Vòng 26
- 17/03 21:00Bologna U20Empoli U20-Vòng 26
- 17/03 21:00S.S.D. Monza 1912 YouthSassuolo U20-Vòng 26
- 30/03 17:00Inter Milan U20Lecce U20-Vòng 27
- 30/03 17:00Juventus U20AC Milan U20-Vòng 27
- 30/03 17:00Lazio U20Sampdoria Youth-Vòng 27
- 30/03 17:00Sassuolo U20Cagliari U19-Vòng 27
- 30/03 17:00Verona U20AS Roma U20-Vòng 27
- 30/03 17:00Empoli U20Torino U20-Vòng 27
- 30/03 17:00Fiorentina U20Atalanta U20-Vòng 27
- 30/03 17:00Frosinone U20Bologna U20-Vòng 27
- 30/03 17:00Genoa YouthS.S.D. Monza 1912 Youth-Vòng 27
- 16/03 22:15Atalanta U23Us Pergolettese-Vòng 32
- 16/03 22:15Legnago SalusLumezzane-Vòng 32
- 16/03 22:15MantovaUS Fiorenzuola-Vòng 32
- 17/03 00:30USD Virtus VeronaGiana-Vòng 32
- 17/03 00:30Pro PatriaVicenza-Vòng 32
- 17/03 00:30CarrareseJuventusU23-Vòng 32
- 17/03 00:30AvellinoFB Brindisi 1912-Vòng 32
- 17/03 00:30PontederaSpal-Vòng 32
- 17/03 00:30LatinaMessina-Vòng 32
- 17/03 02:45NovaraPro Vercelli-Vòng 32
- 17/03 02:45GiuglianoBenevento-Vòng 32
- 17/03 20:00Pro SestoTriestina-Vòng 32
- 17/03 20:00AnconaSassari Torres-Vòng 32
- 17/03 20:00Asd Pineto CalcioArezzo-Vòng 32
- 17/03 20:00OlbiaRecanatese-Vòng 32
- 17/03 22:15GubbioPerugia-Vòng 32
- 18/03 00:30AlessandriaRenate AC-Vòng 32
- 18/03 00:30Azy based nano BoTrento-Vòng 32
- 18/03 00:30Taranto SportAS Sorrento Calcio-Vòng 32
- 18/03 00:30US Casertana 1908Francavilla-Vòng 32
- 18/03 00:30FermanaSestri Levante-Vòng 32
- 18/03 02:45Vis PesaroCesena-Vòng 32
- 18/03 02:45AC MonopoliTurris Neapolis-Vòng 32
- 18/03 02:45Nuova MonterosiCrotone-Vòng 32
- 18/03 02:45FoggiaJuve Stabia-Vòng 32
- 19/03 02:30PotenzaAZ Picerno ASD-Vòng 32
- 20/03 01:30VicenzaUS Fiorenzuola-Vòng 29
- 24/03 23:30Sassari TorresVis Pesaro-Vòng 33
- 24/03 23:30AZ Picerno ASDLatina-Vòng 33
- 24/03 23:30TriestinaAtalanta U23-Vòng 33
- 24/03 23:30ArezzoFermana-Vòng 33
- 24/03 23:30AlbinoleffePro Sesto-Vòng 33
- 24/03 23:30JuventusU23ACD Virtus Entella-Vòng 33
- 24/03 23:30US FiorenzuolaPro Patria-Vòng 33
- 24/03 23:30LuccheseCesena-Vòng 33
- 24/03 23:30GianaAlessandria-Vòng 33
- 24/03 23:30PerugiaAsd Pineto Calcio-Vòng 33
- 24/03 23:30VicenzaLegnago Salus-Vòng 33
- 24/03 23:30PescaraPontedera-Vòng 33
- 24/03 23:30LumezzaneUSD Virtus Verona-Vòng 33
- 24/03 23:30RecanateseAncona-Vòng 33
- 24/03 23:30Us PergoletteseNovara-Vòng 33
- 24/03 23:30RiminiOlbia-Vòng 33
- 24/03 23:30Pro VercelliPadova-Vòng 33
- 24/03 23:30Sestri LevanteGubbio-Vòng 33
- 24/03 23:30Renate ACAzy based nano Bo-Vòng 33
- 24/03 23:30TrentoMantova-Vòng 33
- 24/03 23:30AS Sorrento CalcioJuve Stabia-Vòng 33
- 24/03 23:30Turris NeapolisCatania-Vòng 33
- 24/03 23:30FrancavillaNuova Monterosi-Vòng 33
- 24/03 23:30CrotoneUS Casertana 1908-Vòng 33
- 24/03 23:30MessinaFoggia-Vòng 33
- 24/03 23:30Audace CerignolaPotenza-Vòng 33
- 24/03 23:30BeneventoAC Monopoli-Vòng 33
- 24/03 23:30FB Brindisi 1912Taranto Sport-Vòng 33
- 24/03 23:30SpalCarrarese-Vòng 33
- 24/03 23:30GiuglianoAvellino-Vòng 33
- 17/03 20:30GrossetoASD Sporting Trestina-
- 17/03 20:30FC Fossombrone 1949Chieti-
- 17/03 20:30CassinoGladiator-
- 17/03 20:30ASD San LucaCitta Di S. Agata-
- 17/03 20:30BorgosesiaDerthona-
- 17/03 20:30CaravaggioVilla dAlme Valbrembana-
- 17/03 20:30BassanoMontebelluna-
- 17/03 20:30Athletic CarpiRavenna-
- 17/03 20:30MontevarchiPonsacco-
- 17/03 20:30Roma CityVigor Senigallia-
- 17/03 20:30CaveseArdea-
- 17/03 20:30US SiracusaNuova Gioiese-
- 17/03 20:30A.S.D. BraGozzano-
- 17/03 20:30Club MilanoASD Brusaporto-
- 17/03 20:30ACD CampodarsegoTreviso-
- 17/03 20:30OrvietanaPoggibonsi-
- 17/03 20:30SambenedetteseSan Nicolo-
- 17/03 20:30CynthiabalongaAtletico Uri-
- 17/03 20:30ASD Citta Di VareseLigorna-
- 17/03 20:30A.C. Crema 1908Piacenza-
- 17/03 20:30US PianeseReal Forte Querceta-
- 17/03 20:30SoraL'Aquila-
- 17/03 20:30USD Latte DolceIschia Isolaverde-
- 17/03 20:30MateraManfredonia-
- 17/03 20:30RegginaCastrovillari-
- 17/03 20:30San Donato TavarnelleGhivizzano-
- 17/03 20:30Tivoli CalcioASD Atletico Ascoli-
- 17/03 20:30Romana FCTrastevere Calcio-
- 17/03 20:30PaganesePalmese 1914-
- 17/03 20:30ASD Seravezza CalcioSC Cenaia-
- 17/03 20:30RiccioneReal Monterotondo-
- 17/03 20:30Santa MariaA.S Andria Bat-
- 17/03 20:30Tau calcioFigline-
- 17/03 20:30VastogirardiASD Termoli Calcio-
- 17/03 20:30AvezzanoFC Matese-
- 17/03 20:30AglianeseASD Victor San Marino-
- 17/03 20:30CertaldoPistoiese-
- 17/03 20:30Desenzano CalvinaVaresina Calcio-
- 17/03 20:30Luparense FCASD Rigamonti Castegnato-
- 17/03 20:30ForliASD Fanfulla-
- 17/03 20:30LavagneseAVC Vogherese-
- 17/03 20:30US Folgore CarateseUSD Casatese-
- 17/03 20:30ASD RG TicinoAlba(ITA)-
- 17/03 20:30AC MestreAC Este-
- 17/03 20:30MezzolaraUS Corticella-
- 17/03 20:30FC VadoPinerolo FC-
- 17/03 20:30LegnanoPonte San Pietro-
- 17/03 20:30ASD Mori S StefanoMontecchio Maggiore-
- 17/03 20:30SammaureseLentigione-
- 17/03 20:30ASD AlcioneChisola-
- 17/03 20:30AC Palazzolo (ITL)USD Castellanzese-
- 17/03 20:30Borgo San DonninoSangiuliano City Nova-
- 17/03 20:30BarlettaRotonda-
- 17/03 20:30Portici 1906ASD Licata-
- 17/03 20:30TritiumVirtus Ciserano Bergamo-
- 17/03 20:30SCD Progresso CalcioACD SantAngelo-
- 17/03 20:30Alma Juventus FanoNuovo Campobasso-
- 17/03 20:30USD BitontoNardo-
- 17/03 20:30AstiUSD Pont Donnaz-
- 17/03 20:30ASD Caldiero TermeClivense-
- 17/03 20:30US AdrieseUS Breno-
- 17/03 20:30Virtus BolzanoClodiense-
- 17/03 20:30GavorranoLivorno-
- 17/03 21:00Citta di FasanoFBC Gravina-
- 17/03 21:00GallipoliGelbison-
- 17/03 21:00ASD Martina FrancaTeam Altamura-
- 17/03 21:00AcirealeTrapani-
- 17/03 21:00FezzaneseChieri-
- 17/03 21:00San Marzano CalcioAS Ostia Mare-
- 17/03 21:00Sansepolcro ASDSangiovannese-
- 17/03 21:00ASD AnziolavinioNocerina-
- 17/03 21:00Igea VirtusVibonese-
- 17/03 21:00US AlbengaSanremese-
- 17/03 21:00SS AngriCasarano-
- 17/03 21:00AC LocriReal Casalnuovo-
- 17/03 21:00BorealeASD Flaminia Civita Castellana-
- 17/03 21:00BudoniCOS Sarrabus Ogliastra-
- 17/03 21:00ASD SancataldeseUSD Akragas-
- 20/03 20:30Virtus Ciserano BergamoCaravaggio-
- 20/03 20:30Varesina CalcioAC Palazzolo (ITL)-
- 53Pomigliano NữSampdoria Nữ0 - 1Vòng 1
- 16/03 21:00Sassuolo NữFiorentina Nữ-Vòng 1
- 17/03 18:30Como 2000 NữNapoli Nữ-Vòng 1
- 17/03 22:00Inter Milan NữJuventus Nữ-Vòng 1
- 23/03 21:00Sampdoria NữComo 2000 Nữ-Vòng 2
- 23/03 21:00AC Milan NữPomigliano Nữ-Vòng 2
- 23/03 21:00Roma CF NữSassuolo Nữ-Vòng 2
- 23/03 21:00Fiorentina NữInter Milan Nữ-Vòng 2
Cập nhật: