Kết quả bóng đá Tây Ban Nha

  • 27/03 03:30
    Tây Ban Nha
    Brazil
    2 - 1
  • 23/03 03:30
    Tây Ban Nha
    Colombia
    0 - 0
  • 20/11 02:45
    Tây Ban Nha
    Georgia
    1 - 1
    Vòng loại / Bảng A
  • 17/11 00:00
    Cyprus
    Tây Ban Nha
    0 - 3
    Vòng loại / Bảng A
  • 16/10 01:45
    Na Uy
    Tây Ban Nha
    0 - 0
    Vòng loại / Bảng A
  • 13/10 01:45
    Tây Ban Nha
    Scotland
    0 - 0
    Vòng loại / Bảng A
  • 13/09 01:45
    Tây Ban Nha
    Cyprus
    2 - 0
    Vòng loại / Bảng A
  • 08/09 22:59
    Georgia
    Tây Ban Nha
    0 - 4
    Vòng loại / Bảng A
  • 19/06 01:45
    Croatia
    Tây Ban Nha
    0 - 0
    Chung kết
  • 90phút [0-0], 120phút [0-0]Pen [4-5]
  • 16/06 01:45
    Tây Ban Nha
    Italy
    1 - 1
    Bán kết
  • 25/05 02:00
    Girona
    Granada CF 1
    3 - 0
    Vòng 38
  • 20/05 00:00
    1 Cadiz
    Las Palmas
    0 - 0
    Vòng 37
  • 20/05 00:00
    Betis
    Sociedad
    0 - 2
    Vòng 37
  • 20/05 00:00
    Barcelona
    Rayo Vallecano
    1 - 0
    Vòng 37
  • 20/05 00:00
    Atletico Madrid
    Osasuna
    0 - 1
    Vòng 37
  • 20/05 00:00
    Athletic Bilbao
    Sevilla
    2 - 0
    Vòng 37
  • 20/05 00:00
    Villarreal
    Real Madrid
    1 - 4
    Vòng 37
  • 20/05 00:00
    Valencia
    Girona
    0 - 1
    Vòng 37
  • 20/05 00:00
    Mallorca
    Almeria
    1 - 1
    Vòng 37
  • 20/05 00:00
    Granada CF
    Celta Vigo
    0 - 0
    Vòng 37
  • 19/05 02:00
    Alaves
    Getafe 1
    1 - 0
    Vòng 37
  • 17/05 03:00
    Sociedad
    Valencia
    1 - 0
    Vòng 36
  • 17/05 02:30
    Almeria
    Barcelona
    0 - 1
    Vòng 36
  • 17/05 00:30
    Las Palmas
    Betis
    1 - 1
    Vòng 36
  • 16/05 03:00
    Getafe
    Atletico Madrid
    0 - 2
    Vòng 36
  • 16/05 03:00
    Celta Vigo
    Athletic Bilbao
    0 - 1
    Vòng 36
  • 16/05 00:30
    Sevilla
    Cadiz
    0 - 0
    Vòng 36
  • 16/05 00:30
    1 Rayo Vallecano
    Granada CF
    1 - 0
    Vòng 36
  • 15/05 03:00
    Girona
    Villarreal 1
    0 - 0
    Vòng 36
  • 15/05 02:30
    Real Madrid
    Alaves
    3 - 0
    Vòng 36
  • 15/05 00:30
    Osasuna
    Mallorca
    1 - 0
    Vòng 36
  • 14/05 02:00
    Barcelona
    Sociedad
    1 - 0
    Vòng 35
  • 13/05 02:00
    Betis
    Almeria
    2 - 1
    Vòng 35
  • 12/05 23:30
    Valencia
    Rayo Vallecano
    0 - 0
    Vòng 35
  • 12/05 21:15
    Atletico Madrid
    Celta Vigo
    0 - 0
    Vòng 35
  • 12/05 19:00
    Cadiz
    Getafe
    1 - 0
    Vòng 35
  • 21/05 01:30
    RCD Espanyol
    Real Oviedo
    1 - 1
    Vòng 40
  • 21/05 01:30
    Villarreal B
    Albacete
    1 - 2
    Vòng 40
  • 20/05 02:00
    Zaragoza
    Racing de Ferrol
    1 - 0
    Vòng 40
  • 19/05 21:15
    AD Alcorcon
    Valladolid
    1 - 0
    Vòng 40
  • 19/05 19:00
    Eibar
    FC Cartagena
    1 - 0
    Vòng 40
  • 19/05 02:00
    Tenerife
    SD Amorebieta
    0 - 0
    Vòng 40
  • 19/05 02:00
    Eldense
    Levante
    0 - 0
    Vòng 40
  • 18/05 21:15
    Leganes
    Sporting Gijon
    1 - 0
    Vòng 40
  • 18/05 21:15
    SD Huesca
    Racing Santander
    0 - 1
    Vòng 40
  • 18/05 19:00
    Andorra FC
    Burgos CF
    0 - 0
    Vòng 40
  • 18/05 01:30
    Mirandes
    Elche
    0 - 0
    Vòng 40
  • 13/05 02:00
    Elche
    SD Huesca
    0 - 2
    Vòng 39
  • 12/05 23:30
    FC Cartagena
    Tenerife
    2 - 0
    Vòng 39
  • 12/05 23:30
    Albacete
    Leganes
    1 - 0
    Vòng 39
  • 12/05 21:15
    Real Oviedo
    Zaragoza 1
    0 - 0
    Vòng 39
  • 12/05 19:00
    SD Amorebieta
    Villarreal B 1
    0 - 0
    Vòng 39
  • 19/05 00:00
    Barcelona Nữ
    Real Sociedad Nữ
    5 - 0
    Chung kết
  • 19/05 00:00
    Barcelona B
    Gimnastic Tarragona
    0 - 1
    Vòng 37
  • 19/05 00:00
    AD Ceuta
    Atletico de Madrid B
    1 - 0
    Vòng 37
  • 19/05 00:00
    CD Arenteiro
    Celta vigo b
    0 - 1
    Vòng 37
  • 19/05 00:00
    Algeciras
    Castellon
    0 - 0
    Vòng 37
  • 19/05 00:00
    1 Ibiza Eivissa
    Cordoba
    1 - 1
    Vòng 37
  • 19/05 00:00
    Atletico Sanluqueno
    C.D. San Fernando Isleno
    0 - 0
    Vòng 37
  • 19/05 00:00
    Real Murcia
    Merida AD
    0 - 0
    Vòng 37
  • 19/05 00:00
    1 UD Melilla
    Baleares
    1 - 0
    Vòng 37
  • 19/05 00:00
    Malaga
    Antequera CF 1
    2 - 0
    Vòng 37
  • 19/05 00:00
    CD Linares Deportivo
    CD Alcoyano
    0 - 0
    Vòng 37
  • 19/05 00:00
    Teruel
    Osasuna B
    1 - 0
    Vòng 37
  • 19/05 00:00
    Sestao
    SD Tarazona
    1 - 0
    Vòng 37
  • 19/05 00:00
    1 SD Logrones
    CD Lugo 1
    2 - 1
    Vòng 37
  • 19/05 00:00
    Sabadell
    Ponferradina 1
    0 - 0
    Vòng 37
  • 19/05 00:00
    Real Union Irun
    Fuenlabrada
    1 - 1
    Vòng 37
  • 19/05 00:00
    Granada CF B
    Recreativo Huelva
    0 - 1
    Vòng 37
  • 19/05 00:00
    CF Intercity
    Real Madrid Castilla
    0 - 1
    Vòng 37
  • 19/05 00:00
    CF Rayo Majadahonda
    Unionistas de Salamanca
    0 - 0
    Vòng 37
  • 19/05 00:00
    UE Cornella
    Cultural Leonesa
    1 - 2
    Vòng 37
  • 18/05 22:00
    Real Sociedad B
    Deportivo La Coruna
    0 - 0
    Vòng 37
  • 13/05 01:00
    Real Madrid Castilla
    Granada CF B
    0 - 0
    Vòng 36
  • 13/05 01:00
    Osasuna B
    Sestao
    0 - 1
    Vòng 36
  • 13/05 00:00
    Deportivo La Coruna
    Barcelona B
    0 - 0
    Vòng 36
  • 12/05 22:59
    C.D. San Fernando Isleno
    Malaga
    0 - 0
    Vòng 36
  • 12/05 22:59
    Cultural Leonesa
    Teruel 1
    0 - 0
    Vòng 36
  • 12/05 21:00
    Antequera CF
    Real Murcia
    0 - 1
    Vòng 36
  • 12/05 21:00
    Unionistas de Salamanca
    Real Sociedad B
    1 - 0
    Vòng 36
  • 20/05 01:00
    UD Ourense
    Arosa SC
    1 - 0
  • 20/05 00:00
    Caravaca CF
    CD Cieza
    0 - 0
  • 20/05 00:00
    UD Torre del Mar
    Real Jaen CF
    0 - 1
  • 20/05 00:00
    Suokuaili Moss
    Toledo
    1 - 0
  • 20/05 00:00
    Quintanar Del Rey
    Cazalegas
    0 - 0
  • 20/05 00:00
    CF Badalona B
    UE Vilassar de Mar
    1 - 0
  • 20/05 00:00
    1 Moralo CP
    CD Coria 1
    0 - 0
  • 19/05 23:30
    CD Pozoblanco
    Xerez Deportivo FC
    0 - 1
  • 19/05 23:30
    SP Villafranca
    CD Azuaga
    1 - 0
  • 19/05 22:59
    CF Vimenor
    SD Laredo
    0 - 1
  • 19/05 22:59
    L Entregu CF
    Sporting de Gijon B
    0 - 0
  • 19/05 22:59
    CyD Leonesa Jupiter Leones B
    Atletico Tordesillas
    0 - 0
  • 19/05 22:59
    CD Caspe
    CD Cuarte Industrial
    1 - 0
  • 19/05 22:59
    Epila CF
    CD Ebro
    0 - 0
  • 19/05 22:59
    1 CD Utiel
    Jove Espanol
    0 - 0
  • 19/05 22:59
    Oyonesa Tudelano
    Alfaro
    1 - 1
  • 19/05 22:00
    Ceuta B
    Lucena CF
    0 - 0
  • 19/05 22:00
    UC Ceares
    CD Lealtad
    0 - 0
  • 19/05 18:00
    Las Palmas Atletico
    CD Union Sur Yaiza
    0 - 1
  • 19/05 17:30
    AE Prat
    LHospitalet
    0 - 1
  • 19/05 17:00
    Almeria B
    Atletico Malagueno
    0 - 0
  • 19/05 17:00
    CD Colonia Moscardo
    Mostoles
    0 - 0
  • 19/05 17:00
    CD Varea
    CD Anguiano
    1 - 1
  • 19/05 17:00
    Las Rozas
    Leganes B
    0 - 0
  • 19/05 01:00
    1 Lorca Deportiva FC
    Murcia B
    0 - 0
  • 19/05 00:15
    CD Manacor
    Mallorca B
    0 - 0
  • 18/05 23:30
    Portugalete
    CD Basconia
    1 - 1
  • 18/05 23:30
    Atzeneta UE
    Ontinyent CF 1
    1 - 0
  • 18/05 23:30
    Atletico Albericia
    SD Torina
    0 - 1
  • 18/05 22:59
    SD Deusto
    SD Beasain
    0 - 0
  • 20/05 00:30
    1 Zamora CF
    Sant Andreu
    2 - 0
  • 90phút [2-0], 120phút [2-0]
  • 20/05 00:00
    Yeclano Deportivo
    Lleida
    0 - 0
  • 19/05 22:59
    Pontevedra
    Real Zaragoza B
    1 - 1
  • 19/05 22:59
    UD Marbella
    Getafe B
    0 - 0
  • 19/05 22:59
    Numancia
    Utebo FC
    1 - 0
  • 19/05 22:59
    1 UD Logrones
    CD Guijuelo
    1 - 0
  • 19/05 22:59
    Real Aviles
    Manchego Ciudad
    0 - 0
  • 19/05 22:59
    CF Badalona
    Orihuela CF
    0 - 0
  • 19/05 17:00
    1 CE Europa
    Real Betis B
    1 - 1
  • 19/05 17:00
    CD Izarra
    Formentera
    1 - 0
  • 18/05 22:59
    Barakaldo CF
    CD Atletico Paso
    1 - 0
  • 18/05 22:00
    UD San Sebastian Reyes
    Racing B
    0 - 0
  • 90phút [0-0], 120phút [1-0]
  • 13/05 00:00
    Orihuela CF
    CF Badalona
    1 - 0
  • 13/05 00:00
    Lleida
    Yeclano Deportivo
    0 - 0
  • 12/05 23:05
    Sant Andreu
    Zamora CF
    2 - 0
  • 12/05 22:59
    Utebo FC
    Numancia 1
    1 - 1
  • 12/05 22:00
    Real Betis B
    CE Europa
    1 - 0
  • 16/05 03:00
    CD Laguna (W)
    Aldea Blanca (W)
    2 - 1
  • 24/05 01:30
    1 Sevilla U19
    Real Betis U19 1
    1 - 0
  • 23/05 21:30
    Mallorca U19
    Atletico de Madrid U19
    0 - 1
  • 19/05 17:00
    Sevilla U19
    Deportivo La Coruna U19
    0 - 0
  • 90phút [0-0], 120phút [2-0]
  • 19/05 00:00
    Atletico de Madrid U19
    Levante U19 1
    1 - 1
  • 18/05 17:00
    Real Betis U19
    Las Palmas U19
    1 - 0
  • 18/05 17:00
    Mallorca U19
    Bilbao U19
    1 - 0
  • 25/05 01:00
    Atletico de Madrid (W)
    Levante Las Planas (W)
    1 - 1
    Vòng 28
  • 24/05 22:59
    Athletic Club Bibao (W)
    UD Granadilla Tenerife Sur (W)
    1 - 0
    Vòng 28
  • 14/05 22:59
    Eibar (W)
    Barcelona (W)
    0 - 3
    Vòng 28
  • 13/05 01:30
    Madrid CFF (W)
    Colegio Aleman Valencia (W)
    2 - 0
    Vòng 27
  • 12/05 23:30
    Sevilla FC (W)
    Sporting De Huelva (W)
    1 - 0
    Vòng 27
  • 18/05 18:00
    UD Granadilla Tenerife Sur B Nữ
    Balears FC Nữ
    0 - 1
  • 17/05 00:00
    RCD Espanyol Nữ
    Osasuna Nữ
    2 - 0
Cập nhật: