Kết quả bóng đá Tây Ban Nha

  • 23/11 23:00
    Tây Ban Nha
    Costa Rica
    ? - ?
    Vòng Bảng / Bảng E
  • 28/09 17:00
    Nữ U17 Hy Lạp
    U17 Nữ Tây Ban Nha
    0 - 2
    Vòng 1 League A / Bảng B
  • 28/09 01:45
    Bồ Đào Nha
    Tây Ban Nha
    0 - 0
    Vòng Ligue A / Bảng B
  • 27/09 23:30
    U21 Tây Ban Nha
    U21 Na Uy
    1 - 0
    Vòng Tháng 9
  • 27/09 21:00
    1U19 Bỉ1
    U19 Tây Ban Nha
    0 - 0
    Vòng Loại / Bảng G
  • 26/09 16:30
    U18 Tây Ban Nha
    U18 Romania
    1 - 1
    Vòng Tháng 9
  • 29/09 03:45
    Panaderia Pulido
    UD Somozas
    0 - 0
    Vòng 1
  • 29/09 01:30
    Arenteiro
    CD Naval
    1 - 0
    Vòng 1
  • 90 phút [1-1], 120 phút [3-1],
  • 29/09 01:30
    Villarrubia CF
    CD Illescas
    1 - 0
    Vòng 1
  • 29/09 01:30
    Salerm Cosmetics Puente Genil
    CD San Roque de Lepe
    0 - 0
    Vòng 1
  • 29/09 01:30
    1Xerez CD
    Moralo CP1
    0 - 2
    Vòng 1
  • 29/09 01:30
    CF Trujillo
    UD Melilla1
    0 - 0
    Vòng 1
  • 90 phút [0-0], 120 phút [0-0], Penalty [4-5],
  • 29/09 01:00
    1Bergantinos CF
    Zamora CF1
    1 - 0
    Vòng 1
  • 90 phút [2-2], 120 phút [2-3],
  • 29/09 01:00
    Real Aviles
    RSD Alcala Henares
    0 - 0
    Vòng 1
  • 90 phút [0-0], 120 phút [1-1], Penalty [4-5],
  • 29/09 01:00
    CD Anguiano
    CF Illueca
    0 - 1
    Vòng 1
  • 29/09 01:00
    UD Alzira
    SD Formentera
    1 - 0
    Vòng 1
  • 29/09 01:00
    CF Platges De Calvia
    Lorca Deportiva
    1 - 0
    Vòng 1
  • 29/09 00:45
    CD Izarra
    CA Monzon
    1 - 0
    Vòng 1
  • 29/09 00:30
    Real Union de Irun
    Naxara
    1 - 0
    Vòng 1
  • 29/09 00:00
    CD Huarte
    Terrassa
    0 - 1
    Vòng 1
  • 29/09 00:00
    UD Poblense
    Mar Menor
    0 - 0
    Vòng 1
  • 90 phút [0-0], 120 phút [0-1],
  • 28/09 22:00
    Marbella
    Betis de Hadu3
    7 - 0
    Vòng 1
  • 29/09 01:00
    Deportivo La Coruna
    Talavera de la Reina
    2 - 1
    Vòng 1
  • 25/09 23:00
    Cultural Leonesa
    Cordoba C.F.
    0 - 3
    Vòng 5
  • 25/09 23:00
    Fuenlabrada
    Talavera de la Reina
    0 - 1
    Vòng 5
  • 25/09 22:00
    Pontevedra
    Linense
    0 - 0
    Vòng 5
  • 29/09 00:00
    Nữ Bizkerre
    Nữ Alhama CF
    0 - 2
    Vòng 1
  • 27/09 22:00
    Nữ Real Union de Tenerife
    Nữ Levante Las Planas
    0 - 2
    Vòng 1
  • 27/09 02:00
    Cartagena
    Alaves
    1 - 0
    Vòng 7
  • 27/09 02:00
    Las Palmas
    Granada
    1 - 0
    Vòng 7
  • 25/09 23:30
    Albacete
    Andorre CF1
    0 - 0
    Vòng 7
  • 25/09 23:30
    Eibar
    Racing Santander
    2 - 0
    Vòng 7
  • 26/09 01:00
    1CP Villarrobledo
    Calvo Sotelo Puertollano
    1 - 1
    Vòng 3
  • 25/09 23:30
    Quintanar Del Rey
    CD Marchamalo
    0 - 1
    Vòng 3
  • 25/09 23:30
    Atletico Tomelloso
    CD Illescas
    0 - 0
    Vòng 3
  • 26/09 00:00
    Atletico Mancha Real
    CD Utrera
    1 - 0
    Vòng 4
  • 25/09 23:45
    Atletico Sanluqueno
    Recreativo Huelva
    0 - 1
    Vòng 4
  • 25/09 23:00
    Antequera CF
    Cartagena 2
    1 - 0
    Vòng 4
  • 25/09 23:00
    1CD El Ejido 2012
    Recreativo Granada
    1 - 0
    Vòng 4
  • 25/09 23:00
    Yeclano Deportivo
    Velez CF
    0 - 1
    Vòng 4
  • 26/09 00:00
    Torredonjimeno
    Atletico Malagueno
    1 - 0
    Vòng 3
  • 25/09 23:00
    1UD Torre del Mar
    Marbella
    2 - 0
    Vòng 3
  • 25/09 23:00
    1CD Torreperogil
    Arenas Armilla
    0 - 1
    Vòng 3
  • 25/09 23:30
    Burgos Promesas
    Ourense1
    0 - 1
    Vòng 4
  • 25/09 23:00
    Compostela
    Union Langreo
    0 - 0
    Vòng 4
  • 25/09 22:00
    Marino Luanco
    Zamora CF
    0 - 0
    Vòng 4
  • 25/09 22:00
    CD Cristo Atletico
    Bergantinos CF
    1 - 1
    Vòng 4
  • 25/09 23:30
    Club Deportivo Cieza
    Molinense
    0 - 0
    Vòng 3
  • 25/09 23:00
    Aguilas
    EG El Palmar
    0 - 0
    Vòng 3
  • 25/09 23:00
    Ciudad de Murcia
    UCAM Murcia 2
    0 - 2
    Vòng 3
  • 25/09 22:30
    Deportiva Minera
    Caravaca CF
    1 - 0
    Vòng 3
  • 25/09 23:00
    SD Gernika
    Racing Rioja CF
    0 - 1
    Vòng 4
  • 25/09 22:00
    CD Alfaro
    CD Tudelano
    1 - 0
    Vòng 4
  • 25/09 22:00
    SD Tarazona
    Sociedad Deportiva Beasain
    0 - 1
    Vòng 4
  • 25/09 22:00
    Utebo
    CD Izarra
    0 - 0
    Vòng 4
  • 25/09 23:00
    Epila CF
    SD Ejea
    2 - 0
    Vòng 3
  • 25/09 22:30
    CDJ Tamarite
    CD Carinena2
    1 - 0
    Vòng 3
  • 25/09 22:30
    Utrillas
    CD Robres1
    0 - 1
    Vòng 3
  • 25/09 22:10
    CD La Almunia
    SD Huesca 2
    1 - 1
    Vòng 3
  • 25/09 22:30
    CD Colunga
    CD Covadonga
    0 - 0
    Vòng 3
  • 25/09 22:30
    Luarca
    CD Praviano
    0 - 1
    Vòng 3
  • 25/09 22:30
    CD Tuilla
    Caudal Deportivo
    0 - 0
    Vòng 3
  • 25/09 22:15
    Valdesoto
    LEntregu CF
    0 - 1
    Vòng 3
Cập nhật: