Kết quả bóng đá Italia

  • 04/10 20:00
    U17 Nữ Italia
    Nữ U17 Iceland
    ? - ?
    Vòng 1 League A / Bảng D
  • 27/09 22:30
    U20 Italia
    U20 Thụy Sỹ
    1 - 0
    Vòng Tháng 9
  • 27/09 19:00
    1U19 Ba Lan1
    U19 Italia
    0 - 0
    Vòng Loại / Bảng E
  • 27/09 01:45
    Hungary
    Italia
    0 - 1
    Vòng Ligue A / Bảng C
  • 26/09 20:30
    U21 Italia
    U21 Nhật Bản
    1 - 0
    Vòng Tháng 9
  • 24/09 19:30
    U18 Italia
    U18 Serbia
    1 - 1
    Vòng Tháng 9
  • 29/09 01:30
    US Seregno
    ASD Brusaporto
    0 - 0
    Vòng
  • 28/09 20:00
    ASD Alcione
    SC Caronnese
    1 - 0
    Vòng
  • 28/09 20:00
    Virtus Ciserano Bergamo
    Ponte San Pietro
    1 - 1
    Vòng
  • 28/09 20:00
    Desenzano Calvina
    US Breno
    1 - 0
    Vòng
  • 28/09 20:00
    Franciacorta
    US Caratese
    2 - 1
    Vòng
  • 28/09 20:00
    Real Calepina
    Villa dAlme Valbrembana
    0 - 0
    Vòng
  • 28/09 20:00
    Sona
    Lumezzane
    0 - 0
    Vòng
  • 28/09 20:00
    USD Casatese
    ASD Citta Di Varese
    0 - 0
    Vòng
  • 29/09 01:30
    Catania
    San Luca1
    1 - 0
    Vòng
  • 28/09 21:00
    Castrovillari
    Lamezia Terme
    0 - 1
    Vòng
  • 28/09 20:00
    ASD Canicatti
    Acireale
    1 - 0
    Vòng
  • 28/09 20:00
    Citta Di Sant’Agata
    Aversa Normanna1
    0 - 0
    Vòng
  • 28/09 20:00
    Cittanova Interpiana
    Sancataldese
    0 - 1
    Vòng
  • 28/09 20:00
    Gardony
    Santa Maria Cilento
    1 - 0
    Vòng
  • 28/09 20:00
    Mariglianese
    ASD Ragusa
    0 - 2
    Vòng
  • 28/09 20:00
    Vibonese
    ASD Licata
    0 - 0
    Vòng
  • 28/09 23:30
    Sambenedettese
    San Nicolo
    1 - 1
    Vòng
  • 28/09 22:00
    Alma Juventus Fano
    Trastevere
    1 - 1
    Vòng
  • 28/09 20:00
    CynthiAlbalonga
    Avezzano
    0 - 0
    Vòng
  • 28/09 20:00
    Matese
    Tolentino
    0 - 2
    Vòng
  • 28/09 20:00
    Montegiorgio
    Chieti
    1 - 0
    Vòng
  • 28/09 20:00
    ASD Termoli
    SSD Porto D’Ascoli
    1 - 0
    Vòng
  • 28/09 20:00
    Vastese
    Atletico Terme Fiuggi
    1 - 2
    Vòng
  • 28/09 20:00
    Vastogirardi
    Pineto
    0 - 0
    Vòng
  • 28/09 20:00
    Vigor Senigallia
    Team Nuova Florida
    1 - 0
    Vòng
  • 28/09 22:00
    Arezzo
    ASD Terranuova Traiana
    1 - 0
    Vòng
  • 28/09 20:00
    Savoia Montespaccato
    Citta Di Castello
    1 - 0
    Vòng
  • 28/09 20:00
    US Pianese
    Sangiovannese
    0 - 1
    Vòng
  • 28/09 20:00
    Ponsacco
    Grosseto
    0 - 2
    Vòng
  • 28/09 20:00
    Tau calcio Altopascio
    ASD Flaminia Civita
    0 - 1
    Vòng
  • 28/09 20:00
    Sporting Trestina
    Gavorrano
    2 - 1
    Vòng
  • 27/09 22:30
    Poggibonsi
    Orvietana
    1 - 1
    Vòng
  • 28/09 20:30
    Barletta
    Francavilla
    1 - 0
    Vòng
  • 28/09 20:30
    2S.S.D. Citta di Brindisi
    Virtus Casarano
    1 - 0
    Vòng
  • 28/09 20:00
    ACD Nardo
    ASD Molfetta
    0 - 0
    Vòng
  • 28/09 20:00
    Afragolese 1944
    ASD Martina Franca
    1 - 0
    Vòng
  • 28/09 20:00
    Citta di Fasano
    Gladiator 19241
    1 - 0
    Vòng
  • 28/09 20:00
    ASD Puteolana
    Cavese
    0 - 1
    Vòng
  • 28/09 19:30
    Nocerina
    USD Lavello
    0 - 1
    Vòng
  • 28/09 20:00
    A.S.D. Bra
    AC Asti1
    0 - 0
    Vòng
  • 28/09 20:00
    AS Casale
    Borgosesia
    1 - 1
    Vòng
  • 28/09 20:00
    Fezzanese
    FBC Derthona
    2 - 0
    Vòng
  • 28/09 20:00
    1Gozzano
    Castellanzese
    1 - 0
    Vòng
  • 28/09 20:00
    AC Legnano
    Pinerolo
    2 - 0
    Vòng
  • 28/09 20:00
    Ligorna
    Fossano
    0 - 0
    Vòng
  • 28/09 20:00
    Sestri Levante
    Chisola
    0 - 1
    Vòng
  • 28/09 20:00
    Stresa Vergante
    USD PDHAE
    0 - 1
    Vòng
  • 27/09 20:00
    Sanremese
    Castanese2
    1 - 0
    Vòng
  • 27/09 20:00
    Vado
    Chieri
    1 - 0
    Vòng
  • 28/09 20:00
    ACD Campodarsego
    AC Mestre
    1 - 0
    Vòng
  • 28/09 20:00
    Cartigliano
    AC Este
    1 - 1
    Vòng
  • 28/09 20:00
    Montebelluna
    Luparense
    1 - 1
    Vòng
  • 28/09 20:00
    Union Clodiense
    Montecchio Maggiore
    3 - 1
    Vòng
  • 28/09 20:00
    Virtus Bolzano
    AC Dolomiti Bellunesi
    2 - 1
    Vòng
  • 27/09 20:30
    ASD Villafranca
    Legnago Salus
    0 - 0
    Vòng
  • 28/09 20:00
    Aglianese
    Crema
    2 - 0
    Vòng
  • 28/09 20:00
    Giana Erminio
    Pistoiese
    0 - 0
    Vòng
  • 28/09 20:00
    GS Bagnolese
    Salsomaggiore
    0 - 0
    Vòng
  • 28/09 20:00
    Lentigione
    United Riccione
    1 - 2
    Vòng
  • 28/09 20:00
    Ravenna
    ASD Cavenago Fanfulla
    0 - 1
    Vòng
  • 28/09 20:00
    Real Forte Querceta
    Correggese
    0 - 0
    Vòng
  • 28/09 20:00
    Sammaurese
    Athletic Carpi
    1 - 0
    Vòng
  • 28/09 20:00
    ACD SantAngelo
    Prato
    1 - 1
    Vòng
  • 28/09 20:00
    Scandicci
    Forli
    1 - 1
    Vòng
  • 27/09 20:00
    1US Corticella
    Mezzolara
    1 - 1
    Vòng
  • 28/09 20:00
    Cassino
    Casertana
    1 - 1
    Vòng
  • 28/09 20:00
    Lupa Roma
    Vis Artena
    0 - 0
    Vòng
  • 28/09 20:00
    1Paganese 1926
    SS Angri
    2 - 1
    Vòng
  • 28/09 20:00
    Tivoli
    Pomezia
    0 - 0
    Vòng
  • 28/09 19:30
    Ilvamaddalena
    Palmese 1914
    0 - 0
    Vòng
  • 27/09 20:00
    Aprilia
    AS Sorrento
    0 - 2
    Vòng
  • 25/09 01:30
    1Giugliano
    Turris Neapolis1
    2 - 1
    Vòng 5
  • 25/09 01:30
    U.S. Catanzaro 1929
    ACR Messina
    1 - 0
    Vòng 5
  • 25/09 01:30
    1Foggia
    Pescara
    0 - 1
    Vòng 5
  • 25/09 01:30
    Gelbison
    Taranto Sport
    1 - 0
    Vòng 5
  • 25/09 01:30
    Juve Stabia
    A.S. Viterbese Castrense
    0 - 0
    Vòng 5
  • 25/09 01:30
    Latina
    Avellino
    1 - 0
    Vòng 5
  • 25/09 01:30
    1S.S. Monopoli 1966
    Audace Cerignola
    0 - 0
    Vòng 5
  • 25/09 01:30
    S.S.D. Potenza
    Crotone1
    0 - 1
    Vòng 5
Cập nhật: